On the run from a lethal assassin, a wily con artist devises a scheme to hide out inside a small-town police station. However, when the hit man turns up at the precinct, an unsuspecting rookie cop finds herself caught in the crosshairs.
Writing | Joe Carnahan | Screenplay |
Directing | Joe Carnahan | Director |
Writing | Mark Williams | Story |
Production | Mark Williams | Producer |
Writing | Kurt McLeod | Screenplay |
Writing | Kurt McLeod | Story |
Camera | Juan Miguel Azpiroz | Director of Photography |
Editing | Kevin Hale | Editor |
Sound | Clinton Shorter | Original Music Composer |
Production | Gerard Butler | Producer |
Production | Joe Carnahan | Producer |
Production | Tai Duncan | Producer |
Production | Warren T. Goz | Producer |
Production | Frank Grillo | Producer |
Production | James Masciello | Producer |
Production | Eric Gold | Producer |
Production | Tom Ortenberg | Executive Producer |
Production | Trevor Osmond | Associate Producer |
Production | Sebastian Perry | Associate Producer |
Production | Scott Putman | Line Producer |
Production | Matthew Sidari | Executive Producer |
Production | Alan Siegel | Producer |
Production | William W. Wilson III | Production Executive |
Production | Mitchell Zhang | Associate Producer |
Art | Jon Billington | Production Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Jayna Mansbridge | Costume Design |
Art | Leslie McDonald | Art Direction |
Art | Billy W. Ray | Art Direction |
Production | Scott Putman | Unit Production Manager |
Production | Tara Tovarek | Production Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Andrea Bowman | Hair Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | A. Renea Dyson | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Karri Farris | Makeup Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Joyce Gilliard | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Noel Hernandez | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Todd Watson | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Sound | Ashley Waldron | Music Supervisor |
Sound | James T. Hill | Scoring Mixer |
Editing | Nicholas Hasson | Colorist |
Editing | Robert E. Phillips | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Editing | Michael Goldberg | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Tom Barile | Colorist |
Costume & Make-Up | Monique Younger | Costume Supervisor |
Production | Rose Locke | Extras Casting |
Production | Patrick Rokn | Extras Casting Assistant |
Sound | Laura Wiest | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Randy Wilson | Foley Mixer |
Sound | Randy Wilson | Foley Supervisor |
Sound | Craig Mann | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Craig Mann | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Charles German | Boom Operator |
Sound | Greg Crawford | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Marilyn Morris | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Daniel Pagan | Sound Supervisor |
Sound | Jason Pinney | Boom Operator |
Sound | Michael Schmidt | Production Sound Mixer |
Sound | David Sickles | Sound Mixer |
Directing | Nathan Kimball | Second Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Jayson Merrill | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Jessica Richey | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Megan Schmidt | Second Assistant Director |
Art | Noelle King | Set Designer |
Art | Brynna Robinson | Set Designer |
Crew | Gretchen van Zeebroeck | Special Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Bruno Van Zeebroeck | Special Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Landon Smith | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Jon Russell | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Garrett V. Martin | Special Effects Technician |
Production | Sharon Bialy | Casting |
Production | Sherry Thomas | Casting |
Production | Scott Putman | Executive Producer |
Production | Robert Simonds | Executive Producer |
Production | Adam Fogelson | Executive Producer |
Production | John Friedberg | Executive Producer |
Production | Danielle Robinson | Co-Producer |
Production | Daniel Kaslow | Associate Producer |
Production | Phillip Dawe | Associate Producer |
Directing | Amy Blanc Lacy | Script Supervisor |
Art | Lauren E. Polizzi | Set Designer |
Art | Kristie Thompson | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Stephanie Arble | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Stephanie Arble | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Ariane Turner | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Ariane Turner | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Bill 'Splat' Johnson | Makeup Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Will Zuidema | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Hagen Linss | Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Armen V. Kevorkian | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Lauren Landry Chemin | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Lauren Landry Chemin | Makeup Artist |
Directing | Bobbie Sumberg | Script Supervisor |
Sound | Alan Rankin | Sound Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Gregory Pierce | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Marco Morales | Stunt Coordinator |
Editing | Emily Ann Rayl Russell | First Assistant Editor |
Crew | Holly Dowell | Stunts |
Production | Christopher Kelly | Production Assistant |
Crew | Joe Bucaro III | Stunt Double |
Crew | Tait Fletcher | Stunts |
Crew | Anthony N. | Stunts |
Crew | Eddie J. Fernandez | Stunts |
Crew | Danya Bateman | Stunts |
Crew | Cory DeMeyers | Fight Choreographer |
Crew | Greg Fitzpatrick | Stunt Double |
Crew | Shawn Kautz | Stunts |
Crew | Dartenea Bryant | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Kiea Houseton | Stunt Double |
Crew | Benjamin Hoffman | Stunt Double |
Crew | Wakisha Malone | Stunt Double |
Crew | T. Love | Stunt Double |
Crew | Anthony Martins | Stunts |
Crew | Remington Steele | Stunt Double |
Crew | Marco Morales | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Jessie Springer | Stunts |
Crew | Rick Thompson | Stunt Double |
Crew | Conrad R. Padilla | Stunts |
Crew | Rudolf Weber | Stunts |
Crew | Willie Weber | Stunt Double |
Crew | Chris Torres | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Caitlin Ehn | Stunts |
Crew | Jodie Esquibel | Stunts |
Crew | Thom Williams | Stunt Double |
Crew | Thomas Joseph Culler | Stunts |
Crew | Heath Hensley | Stunts |
Crew | Kevin Dyer | Stunts |
Crew | Jay Hieron | Stunts |
Crew | Keenen Bray | Stunts |
Crew | Corinne Fox | Stunts |
Crew | Josh Kemble | Stunts |
Crew | Brad Martin | Stunts |
Crew | Donald Cerrone | Stunts |
Crew | Damacio Page | Stunts |
Crew | Josh Mueller | Stunts |
Crew | Elena Sanchez | Stunts |
Crew | Jesus Trujillo | Stunts |
Crew | Kevin Waterman | Stunts |
Crew | Tom Shaughnessy | Stunts |