Two researchers in a green alternative energy project forced on the run when they are framed for murder and treason.
Editing | Arthur Schmidt | Editor |
Art | David J. Bomba | Art Direction |
Writing | Josh Friedman | Story |
Writing | J.F. Lawton | Screenplay |
Production | Richard D. Zanuck | Executive Producer |
Sound | Jerry Goldsmith | Original Music Composer |
Sound | Jerry Goldsmith | Conductor |
Editing | Mark Stevens | Editor |
Art | Gene Serdena | Set Decoration |
Production | Erwin Stoff | Executive Producer |
Crew | Roy Arbogast | Special Effects Coordinator |
Production | Arne Schmidt | Producer |
Writing | Arne Schmidt | Story |
Sound | Craig Berkey | Sound Effects Editor |
Writing | Rick Seaman | Story |
Costume & Make-Up | Jodie Lynn Tillen | Costume Design |
Art | Maher Ahmad | Production Design |
Production | Maher Ahmad | Associate Producer |
Directing | Andrew Davis | Director |
Production | Andrew Davis | Producer |
Sound | Kenneth Hall | Music Editor |
Editing | Dov Hoenig | Editor |
Crew | Walter Scott | Stunt Coordinator |
Sound | Randy Thom | Sound Designer |
Crew | Lowell D. Blank | Post Production Supervisor |
Editing | R. Orlando Duenas | First Assistant Editor |
Sound | R.J. Kizer | ADR Supervisor |
Editing | Don Brochu | Editor |
Camera | Frank Tidy | Director of Photography |
Writing | Michael Bortman | Screenplay |
Art | Ann Harris | Assistant Art Director |
Production | Don H. Julien | Production Assistant |
Sound | Arthur Morton | Orchestrator |
Sound | Vanessa Theme Ament | Foley Artist |
Crew | Cliff Fleming | Pilot |
Directing | Matt Earl Beesley | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Matt Earl Beesley | Second Unit Director |
Production | Terri Douglas | ADR Voice Casting |
Visual Effects | Nick Davis | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Bob Rose | Key Grip |
Sound | Ric Coken | ADR Recordist |
Crew | Connie Kallos | Makeup Effects |
Production | Marcie Friedman | Location Coordinator |
Production | Sarayu Blue | Extras Casting Assistant |
Lighting | Alphonse Blumenthal | Gaffer |
Production | Erica Arvold | Casting Associate |
Crew | David Isyomin | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Murray Close | Still Photographer |
Visual Effects | David Sanger | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Art | Richard Fernandez | Set Designer |
Sound | John A. Larsen | Sound Supervisor |
Camera | Frank M. Holgate | Aerial Director of Photography |
Camera | George Kohut | Camera Operator |
Sound | Paul Apted | Assistant Sound Editor |
Sound | David A. Arnold | Dialogue Editor |
Visual Effects | Thom Randmaa | Visual Effects Producer |
Art | Kirk Corwin | Property Master |
Costume & Make-Up | Fríða Aradóttir | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Deena Adair | Hairstylist |
Art | Bruce J. Gfeller | Construction Coordinator |
Sound | David E. Stone | Supervising Sound Editor |
Crew | John J. Slove Jr. | Propmaker |
Production | Stephen Lim | Unit Production Manager |
Sound | Kenneth C. Mantlo | Boom Operator |
Editing | Jeffrey Kalmus | Color Grading |
Sound | Cliff Latimer | ADR Editor |
Crew | Marian Green | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Michael Hancock | Makeup Artist |
Art | Timothy Burgard | Storyboard Artist |
Production | Teresa Tucker-Davies | Associate Producer |
Production | Anthony Medina | Art Department Production Assistant |
Production | Carlos H. Sánchez | Associate Producer |
Crew | Daniel H. Friedman | Video Assist Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Patrick Caulfield | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jane Blank | Costumer |
Lighting | John P. Friday | Rigging Gaffer |
Production | Joan Philo | Extras Casting |
Crew | Don Riozz McNichols | Key Special Effects |
Crew | Deborah Simmrin | Unit Publicist |
Costume & Make-Up | Alexandria Forster | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Gina Panno | Key Set Costumer |
Lighting | Morgan Michael Lewis | Key Rigging Grip |
Crew | Joni Avery | Stunts |
Art | Kathleen Beall | Location Scout |
Editing | Bob Putynkowski | Color Timer |
Crew | George DiLeonardi | Transportation Coordinator |
Lighting | Scott Baehrend | Rigging Grip |
Production | B. Ted Deiker | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Crew | William Morts | Stunt Double |
Lighting | Anthony J. Lullo | Best Boy Electric |
Crew | Kieran Woo | Production Controller |
Production | Brady Breen | Location Assistant |
Sound | Robert J. Anderson Jr. | Sound Mixer |
Editing | Donah Bassett | Negative Cutter |
Visual Effects | James Reedy | Special Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Sonny Pettijohn | First Assistant Sound Editor |
Art | John Mikels | Standby Painter |
Crew | Ken Cabrera | Craft Service |
Art | Carlos Medina Jr. | Greensman |
Camera | Steven Silverstein | Camera Loader |
Visual Effects | Andre Bustanoby | VFX Artist |
Editing | Erin Michelle Hopkins | Assistant Editor |
Production | Michael Salven | Key Set Production Assistant |
Camera | Fernando M. Briones | Dolly Grip |
Production | Laurence Byrne | Assistant Location Manager |
Crew | Tommy Dorsett | Visual Effects Editor |
Art | Dana Armonda | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Joel Prihoda | Leadman |
Art | James Cimbalista | Painter |
Camera | Donald Carlson | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Dennis De La Mata | Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Jacqueline S. Beatka | Seamstress |
Costume & Make-Up | Tighe Barry | Set Dressing Artist |
Crew | Frank Battaglia | Carpenter |
Crew | Justine A. Bello | Post Production Assistant |
Crew | Jeff Manimbo | Production Intern |
Crew | D.B. Griffith | Projection |
Crew | Janet L. Contursi | Set Medic |
Sound | Gregory Cheever | Sound Recordist |
Crew | William T. Hogan III | Transportation Captain |
Crew | Michael P. Deal | Transportation Co-Captain |
Crew | Kent Shelton | Utility Stunts |
Editing | Renée Bergan | Editorial Production Assistant |
Lighting | Lawrence J. Anderson Jr. | Electrician |
Production | K. Lenna Katich | Production Accountant |
Production | Lisa A. Becker | Production Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Dennis Davis | Digital Compositors |
Crew | Linda Perlin | Stunts |
Art | Troy Borisy | Assistant Property Master |
Camera | John S. Robertson | Key Grip |
Production | Patricia S. Kingery | Payroll Accountant |
Production | Suzanne De Grandis | First Assistant Accountant |
Art | Matt Codd | Conceptual Illustrator |
Crew | Michael Ahasay | Special Effects Technician |
Camera | Gregg Gannett | Second Assistant Camera |
Directing | Ken Paull | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | James A. Dennett II | Second Second Assistant Director |
Sound | Chuck Rapp | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Karin Roulo | Foley Mixer |
Sound | Sandy Garcia | Foley Recordist |
Visual Effects | Russell j Lyster | VFX Director of Photography |
Visual Effects | Andrew Garcia-Price | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Camera | Erich O. Rose | Best Boy Grip |
Production | Jean Nakahara | Post Production Coordinator |
Production | Malisa Caroselli | Assistant Accountant |
Crew | Karin Anderson | Assistant Craft Service |
Crew | Joseph M. Brennan | Technical Advisor |