In this edgy, over-the-top, interactive trivia toon, answer correctly to help Rowdy the Cat evade Peanut the Security Pup to steal some prized paintings.
Sound | Fil Brown | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Melissa Ellis | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Production | Charlie Brooker | Executive Producer |
Crew | Charlie Brooker | Creator |
Sound | Tim Gill | Musician |
Art | Avner Geller | Art Direction |
Art | David de Rooij | Storyboard Artist |
Production | Annabel Jones | Executive Producer |
Crew | Jon Wigfield | Other |
Editing | Keith Shaw | Colorist |
Writing | Alan Connor | Other |
Writing | Ben Caudell | Other |
Sound | Christopher Willis | Original Music Composer |
Sound | Christopher Willis | Musician |
Sound | Christopher Willis | Music Score Producer |
Production | Mike Hollingsworth | Executive Producer |
Writing | Mike Hollingsworth | Writer |
Directing | Mike Hollingsworth | Other |
Sound | Nick Wollage | Other |
Sound | J. Lampinen | Foley Artist |
Sound | Robbi Smith | Dialogue Editor |
Visual Effects | Carey Yost | Character Designer |
Crew | James Baxter | Thanks |
Sound | Peter Lale | Musician |
Sound | Jamie Talbot | Musician |
Art | Michael Ruocco | Storyboard Artist |
Sound | David Bonilla | Foley Mixer |
Production | Tyler Chapman | Casting |
Crew | Robert Cullen | Other |
Sound | Warren Zielinski | Musician |
Sound | Drew Conley | Other |
Sound | Helen Keen | Musician |
Sound | Chris Laurence | Musician |
Production | Adam Katz | Production Coordinator |
Art | Patrick O'Connor | Background Designer |
Sound | Heather Olsen | Sound Designer |
Production | Peter Lewis | Producer |
Art | Dylan King | Other |
Art | Bernard Lizon | Background Designer |
Production | Russell McLean | Producer |
Visual Effects | Rory Kerr | Compositing Artist |
Sound | Iko Kagasoff | Music Editor |
Editing | Jose Martinez | Editor |
Directing | James Bowman | Director |
Writing | James Bowman | Writer |
Art | Haley Muraki | Other |
Sound | Satoshi Mark Noguchi | Scoring Mixer |
Art | Melissa King | Painter |
Art | Miguel Baltazar | Other |
Sound | Tom Rees Roberts | Musician |
Art | Charlotte Jackson | Storyboard Artist |
Art | Justin Schultz | Other |
Art | Turcin Soylu | Painter |
Editing | Ron Babcock | Editor |
Visual Effects | Adrian Ignat | Animation |
Visual Effects | Emily O'Callaghan | Animation |
Sound | Elyse Willis | ADR & Dubbing |
Sound | Elyse Willis | Other |
Crew | Gillian Comerford | Other |
Production | Dominic Moffat | Line Producer |
Production | Graham Smyth | Assistant Production Manager |
Sound | Chris Egan | Conductor |
Writing | Kemah Bob | Other |
Crew | Chris Lynch | Other |
Visual Effects | Peter Slattery | Animation |
Sound | Nathanael Tronerud | Orchestrator |
Production | Holly Sait | Production Executive |
Sound | Andy Wood | Musician |
Art | Celestino Marina | Storyboard Artist |
Art | Ian Higginbotham | Storyboard Artist |
Art | Barbara Kalustian | Storyboard Artist |
Visual Effects | Mark Christiansen | Character Designer |
Editing | Alison Irving | Editor |
Production | Lauren Topal | Line Producer |
Art | Dylan Bozic | Other |
Art | Zach Heffelfinger | Other |
Visual Effects | Chelsea Jauregui | Color Designer |
Art | Ido Yehimovitz | Prop Designer |
Art | Will Terrell | Prop Designer |
Art | Dia Jamandron | Background Designer |
Art | Randol Eagles | Background Designer |
Art | Gina Chang | Painter |
Art | Joel Lee | Painter |
Art | Tuo Tsui | Painter |
Crew | Alison Flynn | Post Production Supervisor |
Production | Brittany Ramirez | Production Assistant |
Production | Miguel Fierro | Production Assistant |
Production | Stephanie Pecina | Production Manager |
Production | Darby O'Hara | Production Coordinator |
Production | Rachel Song | Production Coordinator |
Sound | Adele Ho | Music Supervisor |
Sound | Niall Taro | Orchestrator |
Sound | Daniel Brown | Other |
Sound | Daniel Brown | Orchestrator |
Sound | Jill Streater | Other |
Sound | Mangus Johnston | Musician |
Sound | Kate Robinson | Musician |
Sound | Helen Kamminga | Musician |
Sound | Gareth Hulse | Musician |
Sound | Mark Crooks | Musician |
Sound | Martin Williams | Musician |
Sound | Gavin McNaughton | Musician |
Sound | Tom Walsh | Musician |
Sound | Mark Nightingale | Musician |
Production | Jo Kay | Head of Production |
Production | Chrystal Siersma | Executive Assistant |
Sound | Rob Pratt | Other |
Sound | Gabe Gelbrecht | Other |
Sound | Gordon Suffield | Sound Supervisor |
Editing | Michael Jacks | Online Editor |
Production | David Houck | Post Producer |
Production | Jenni MacNeaney | General Manager |
Crew | Paul O'Flanagan | Other |
Production | Caoimh English | Production Coordinator |
Production | Leon Elliott | Production Manager |
Production | Lauren O'Sullivan | Production Assistant |
Editing | Kevin O'Brien | Other |
Crew | Robert Brady | Other |
Visual Effects | Mark Kilkelly | Lead Animator |
Visual Effects | Ray Woods | Lead Animator |
Visual Effects | Joshua Brown | Animation |
Visual Effects | Serena Cestari | Animation |
Visual Effects | Joey Albert C. Gacosta | Animation |
Visual Effects | Paula Garrote | Animation |
Visual Effects | Manuela Gualtieri | Animation |
Visual Effects | Aminata Joseph | Animation |
Visual Effects | Davide Lai | Animation |
Visual Effects | Eugenio Laviola | Animation |
Visual Effects | Tereza Mašláňová | Animation |
Visual Effects | Eoin McDonnell | Animation |
Visual Effects | Noemi Mignone | Animation |
Visual Effects | Eamonn O'Neill | Animation |
Visual Effects | Bernardo Alves Pacheco | Animation |
Visual Effects | Owen Peurois | Animation |
Visual Effects | Bob Robinson | Animation |
Visual Effects | Jesús Robles | Animation |
Visual Effects | Danielle Temple | Animation |
Visual Effects | Kyla Tomlinson | Animation |
Visual Effects | Daña M. Ventajado | Animation |
Art | Jamie Carroll | Other |
Art | Irina Buonasena | Other |
Art | Katy Liu | Other |
Art | Aisling O'Reilly | Other |
Art | Amanda Hughes | Other |
Art | Gustavo Bartolomeo | Other |
Art | Audrey Dooley | Other |
Art | Pedro Oliveira | Other |
Art | Rebecca Carragher | Other |
Visual Effects | Walt Habgood | Compositing Lead |
Visual Effects | Marek Winnick | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Dave Cooney | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Aífe Madden | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Eoghan Sellier | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Gemma Canet | Compositing Artist |
Visual Effects | Nádia Cardoso | Compositing Artist |
Visual Effects | Ann Marie Durnin | Compositing Artist |
Visual Effects | Sarah Gillick | Compositing Artist |
Visual Effects | Andreia Silva | Compositing Artist |
Visual Effects | Nuala Treanor | Compositing Artist |
Crew | Claire Meehan | Other |
Visual Effects | Eoin McMahon | Animation Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Niall Gillespie | Animation Technical Director |
Crew | Andrew Costello | Post Production Scripts |
Art | Aleksandra Vetter | Other |
Art | Alicia Ramos Castillo | Other |
Art | Desmond Downes | Other |
Art | Caterina Fratalocchi | Other |
Art | Claire Hannigan | Other |
Art | Fran Johnston | Other |
Art | Katie Morgan | Other |
Art | Claire O'Reilly | Other |
Art | Brian O'Shea | Other |
Art | Gráinne Quinlan | Other |
Art | Robert Smith | Other |
Art | Liam Walsh | Other |
Visual Effects | David Alvarez | Character Designer |
Production | Mariana Gervásio | Production Assistant |
Art | Allan White | Other |
Art | Susan Ball | Other |
Art | Heidi Brown | Other |