Set in the last days of World War II, a small band of Russian soldiers led by intelligence officer Brana Vasilyeva, who is tasked with trafficking the remains of Hitler back to Stalin in Russia. En route, the unit is attacked by German ‘Werewolf’ partisans and picked off one-by-one. Brana leads her surviving comrades in a last stand to ensure their ‘cargo’ doesn’t fall into the hands of those who would see it buried in order to hide the truth forever.
Sound | Sara Dee | ADR Post Producer |
Production | Will Clarke | Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Kaire Hendrikson | Makeup Designer |
Camera | Rein Kotov | Director of Photography |
Visual Effects | Geoffrey Case | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Production | Colin Jones | Casting Director |
Production | Phil Hunt | Executive Producer |
Production | Compton Ross | Executive Producer |
Production | Matthew James Wilkinson | Producer |
Production | Paul Higgins | Producer |
Editing | Ellie Johnson | Editor |
Production | Andy Mayson | Executive Producer |
Visual Effects | Paul J. Wright | VFX Artist |
Editing | Paul J. Wright | Colorist |
Sound | Martin Pavey | Sound Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Anders Bratås | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Directing | Nick Justin | First Assistant Director |
Sound | Tapio Liukkonen | Foley Artist |
Sound | Mark Appleby | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Nick Kray | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Alex Baranowski | Original Music Composer |
Production | Mike Runagall | Executive Producer |
Production | Ivo Felt | Co-Producer |
Production | Piret Toomvap-Schönberg | Casting |
Art | Jaagup Roomet | Production Design |
Art | Karin Tetsmann | Property Master |
Costume & Make-Up | Pille Küngas | Costume Design |
Sound | Ranno Tislar | Sound Recordist |
Costume & Make-Up | Hella Marats | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Küllikki Pert | Makeup Artist |
Camera | Sten-Johan Lill | "B" Camera Operator |
Crew | Enar Tarmo | Stunt Coordinator |
Camera | Roland Adamson | First Assistant Camera |
Sound | Seppo Vanhatalo | ADR Mixer |
Art | Imre Paabo | Standby Property Master |
Sound | Simon Diggins | ADR Mixer |
Production | Margot Privoi | Production Coordinator |
Directing | Ben Parker | Director |
Writing | Ben Parker | Writer |
Sound | Nikki Ruck | Dialogue Editor |
Production | Hugh Spearing | Executive Producer |
Production | Tom Harberd | Associate Producer |
Crew | Erkki Tikan | Armorer |
Production | Johanna Trass | Line Producer |
Directing | Karin Martinson | Second Assistant Director |
Crew | Sami Tammi | Special Effects |
Visual Effects | Sami Tammi | Special Effects Supervisor |
Art | Kamilla Kase | Art Direction |
Sound | James Hyde | ADR Mixer |
Crew | Tanel Saar | Stunts |
Production | Ali Cook | Executive Producer |
Sound | Tanel Tänna | Boom Operator |
Sound | Oscar Schlicht | Assistant Foley Artist |
Sound | Alex Stylianou | ADR Recordist |
Camera | Gunnar Laal | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Directing | Helis Hirve | Continuity |
Sound | Jessica Watkins | Sound Mix Technician |
Art | Lee Garbett | Concept Artist |
Lighting | Robert Vain | Electrician |
Crew | Margus Terasmees | Stunts |
Crew | Margus Terasmees | Special Effects Technician |
Camera | Carolyn Niitla | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Janar Volmer | Steadicam Operator |
Production | Bizzy Day | Executive Producer |
Camera | Oliver Noor | Grip |
Directing | Matilde Matvere | Third Assistant Director |
Art | Tõnis Tallermaa | Construction Manager |
Art | Liisa Tetsmann | Set Decoration |
Production | Henri Keerutaja | Location Manager |
Production | Toomas Külaots | Unit Manager |
Lighting | Andrus Ilp | Gaffer |
Camera | Piret Krustok | Digital Imaging Technician |
Costume & Make-Up | Jaana Volke | Tailor |
Visual Effects | Oanis Rawbone | Visual Effects |
Production | Maria Logan | Executive Producer |
Production | Marta Noguera | Casting Assistant |
Art | Mikk Kivila | Set Decoration |
Sound | Tristan Rebane | Boom Operator |
Camera | Ingvar Heamägi | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Rasmus Kosseson | Second Assistant Camera |
Art | Markus Puusild | Set Dresser |
Art | Asko Linno | Standby Property Master |
Art | Tim Heinpõld | Set Decoration |
Art | Juhan Malmstein | Set Decoration |
Art | Anita Porila | Textile Artist |
Art | Ralf Jeeser | Set Decoration |
Art | Anne-Mai Heimola | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Johanna Velt | Makeup Artist |
Art | Lennart Feldbach | Set Dresser |
Crew | Vallo Hansen | Stunts |
Lighting | Toni Läänsalu | Electrician |
Lighting | Andrus Sergejev | Electrician |
Lighting | Bertil Tarbe | Electrician |
Crew | Rain Nirgi | Drone Operator |
Art | Andres Hekmann | Textile Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Raul Kajar | Costume Consultant |
Costume & Make-Up | Maarja Lensi | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Kreet Maurer | Key Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Anu Rieberg | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Maiu Sikk | Tailor |
Art | Valeri Gramakovski | Set Decoration |
Crew | Kersti Janni | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Sten-Egert Tõnisson | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Steven Vaarmann | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Elyca Edovald | Stunt Double |
Crew | Roman Burkovski | Stunt Double |
Crew | Kaspar Kuhi | Stunt Double |
Crew | Erki Uustalu | Stunt Double |
Camera | Mario Ansip | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Art | Henri Raim | Set Decoration |
Art | Mihkel Johannes Tude | Set Decoration |
Art | Ergo Salumäe | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Maarja Linsi | Assistant Costume Designer |
Sound | Sarah Walsh | Sound Mix Technician |
Sound | Elliot Ancona | ADR Coordinator |
Sound | Carles Comas Perez | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Roser Fargas | ADR Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Benny Toint | VFX Artist |