Eight horror-loving friends fight for their lives when a killer clown who seems to know the grim secret they share begins to pick them off, one by one.
Editing | Luis de la Madrid | Editor |
Camera | Fernando Moleón | Camera Operator |
Camera | Fernando Moleón | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Manuel del Moral Rivière | Camera Operator |
Production | Raimon Masllorens | Executive Producer |
Sound | Arnau Bataller | Original Music Composer |
Production | Carmen Utrilla | Casting |
Crew | Gregory Brossard | Stunt Coordinator |
Production | Antonello Novellino | Producer |
Sound | Edgar Vidal | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Directing | Carlos Alonso-Ojea | Director |
Production | Margarita Rodríguez | Casting |
Crew | Pablo Díez | Cinematography |
Costume & Make-Up | Cruz Puente | Makeup Artist |
Lighting | Raimon Bufí | Gaffer |
Art | Markos Keyto | Production Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Markos Keyto | Costume Design |
Sound | César Molina | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Marc Gonell | Foley Artist |
Sound | Anna Harrington | Dialogue Editor |
Camera | Guillermo Álvarez Villaescusa | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Sound | Boi Martínez | Supervising Sound Editor |
Production | Arlette Peyret | Executive Producer |
Sound | Jorge Flor | Boom Operator |
Sound | Leticia Argudo | Sound Recordist |
Sound | Víctor Tort | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Lourdes Hernández | Music Supervisor |
Camera | Eva Aycart | First Assistant Camera |
Editing | Ignasi González | Senior Colorist |
Art | Sebastian Lampietro | Set Decoration |
Crew | Diego García Platero | Stunt Coordinator |
Editing | Guillermo Lorenzana Torns | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Guillermo Lorenzana Torns | Additional Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Fatima Burgos | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Writing | Carlos García Miranda | Screenplay |
Writing | Carlos García Miranda | Novel |
Directing | Vicente De Ramos | Script Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Sonsoles Aranguren | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Miriam Gómez Urquía | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Consuelo Bahamonde | Set Costumer |
Production | Borja Ruiz | Production Assistant |
Camera | Carmen Quintana E. | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Art | Genesis Lence Valverde | Assistant Property Master |
Editing | Jorge Fuenmayor | Online Editor |
Production | Rebeca Gómez | Post Production Coordinator |
Production | Indira Martín | Post Production Coordinator |
Art | Cristina Schmager Vázquez | Props |
Art | Joseba Gracenea | Property Master |
Camera | José Antonio Roigé | Steadicam Operator |
Directing | Marina Galán Benito | Third Assistant Director |
Production | Paco Úbeda | Assistant Production Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Matías Martini | Costume Design |
Camera | Alex Pastor | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Yuse Riera Camps | Camera Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Carlos Jimena Alonso | Hairstylist |
Production | Cristian Cáceres | Production Manager |
Directing | Mikel García Ferreira | Third Assistant Director |
Directing | Sara San Martín Ibáñez | First Assistant Director |
Art | Sara Adanero | Graphic Designer |
Art | Michel Baffico | Set Dresser |
Sound | Roger Solé | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Juan Carlos Tovar | Boom Operator |
Visual Effects | Joseph Diaz | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Daniel Ivanfy | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Alejandro Moreno del Río | VFX Artist |
Crew | Zigor Yubero | Stunt Double |
Camera | Raúl Bujardon | Camera Operator |
Camera | Raúl Bujardon | Steadicam Operator |
Crew | Laura Cabero | Video Assist Operator |
Camera | Javier Cepeda | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Miguel Cortes | Second Assistant Camera |
Crew | Ximena García-Aspe | Video Assist Operator |
Camera | Nicolás Ramírez López | Data Wrangler |
Costume & Make-Up | Arancha Canpini | Costume Assistant |
Production | Clàudia Jorba | Post Production Coordinator |
Production | Maribel Ruiz Pascual | Production Coordinator |