A thief makes a disturbing discovery in the house where he breaks in. Later, when he returns to the same house with his partner in crime, things are no longer how he expected.
Directing | Dean Devlin | Director |
Writing | Brandon Boyce | Screenplay |
Production | Robert Warberg | Location Manager |
Editing | Brian Gonosey | Editor |
Production | Brandon Lambdin | Executive Producer |
Art | Nate Jones | Production Design |
Crew | William Boggs | Special Effects Coordinator |
Art | Michelle Jones | Art Direction |
Editing | Rick Chapman | Assistant Editor |
Production | Brandon Lambdin | Unit Production Manager |
Camera | Art Bartels | Key Grip |
Art | Benjamin Hayden | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Critter Pierce | Costume Design |
Production | Dean Devlin | Producer |
Camera | Todd England Nicodemus | Dolly Grip |
Production | Rachel Olschan | Producer |
Production | Marc Roskin | Producer |
Production | Carsten H.W. Lorenz | Executive Producer |
Editing | Lana Wolverton | Assistant Editor |
Sound | Joseph LoDuca | Original Music Composer |
Camera | David Connell | Director of Photography |
Directing | Devan Linforth | Second Assistant Director |
Art | Jason Beveridge | Leadman |
Art | Jarred Decker | Construction Foreman |
Art | Rick Lepinski | Greensman |
Costume & Make-Up | Autumn Sanders | Hair Department Head |
Directing | Carsten H.W. Lorenz | Second Unit Director |
Crew | Ellen Lepinski | Scenic Artist |
Camera | Michael Crockett | Second Assistant Camera |
Production | Naomi Yospe | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Stephanie June Johnson | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Eva Lohse | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Daniel Locicero | Stunt Double |
Directing | Jesse Bellis | Second Second Assistant Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Christina Kortum | Makeup Department Head |
Crew | Michelle Damis | Stunt Driver |
Sound | James Gallivan | Sound Editor |
Lighting | Neil Holcomb | Gaffer |
Production | Bill Marinella | Extras Casting |
Sound | Jean-Marie Gilles | Foley Mixer |
Crew | Tim Bennett | Stunt Double |
Crew | Kent W. Luttrell | Stunt Coordinator |
Camera | Gary L. Camp | Steadicam Operator |
Production | Susan Funk | Extras Casting |
Crew | Michael Fine | Set Medic |
Crew | Mary McDonald-Lewis | Dialect Coach |
Costume & Make-Up | Alison Carlos | Costume Supervisor |
Production | Mark Franco | Co-Producer |
Sound | Jörg Klinkenberg | Foley Artist |
Sound | Greg P. Russell | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Crew | Lex Damis | Utility Stunts |
Production | Colleen Emry | Production Accountant |
Crew | James A. Smith | Stunt Double |
Camera | Kyril Cvetkov | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Crew | Kym Stys | Stunt Double |
Camera | Ronnie Dennis | First Assistant "C" Camera |
Sound | Heidi DuBose | Boom Operator |
Camera | Matthew Moriarty | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Camera | Madison Rowley | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Brian Shotzbarger | Best Boy Grip |
Directing | Gregory J. Pawlik Jr. | First Assistant Director |
Sound | Mark Hailstone | Sound Designer |
Crew | Tommy Goodwin | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Anthony Oh | Stunt Double |
Crew | Taylor Saxon | Set Medic |
Art | John Pearson-Denning | Property Master |
Art | Dean G. Roberts | Construction Coordinator |
Art | Sean Fong | Assistant Property Master |
Lighting | Jeremiah Skender | Best Boy Electrician |
Crew | Ken Clark | Stunt Driver |
Production | Marin Hope | Casting Associate |
Camera | Bob Webeck | Focus Puller |
Camera | James N. Clark | Still Photographer |
Directing | Andy Spletzer | Script Supervisor |
Directing | James McCoy | Second Second Assistant Director |
Art | Jason Raines | Set Designer |
Directing | Kerry Glover | Script Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Tammy Brant | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Dusti Leon | Hairstylist |
Production | Tony Malzone | Producer |