Baby Driver

Baby Driver (2017)

All you need is one killer track.

  • Genre: Action, Crime
  • Release Date: 2017-06-28
  • User Rating: 7.4/10 from 15238 ratings
  • Parental Guidance: PG-13
  • Runtime: 1h 53min
  • Language: English
  • Production Company: Big Talk Studios
  • Production Country: United Kingdom, United States of America
  • Director:
star 7.4
From 15,238 Ratings
7.5 86 92%

Summary

After being coerced into working for a crime boss, a young getaway driver finds himself taking part in a heist doomed to fail.

Baby Driver Trailer

Watch Baby Driver Online

You can now watch Baby Driver online on the following streaming providers in the United States.

  • Baby Driver Photos

    Writing Edgar Wright Writer
    Directing Edgar Wright Director
    Art Kimberly Blaurock Art Department Assistant
    Visual Effects Mark R. Byers Special Effects Supervisor
    Crew Dean Bailey Stunts
    Crew Shellita Boxie Stunts
    Crew John Dixon Stunts
    Crew Jacobo García Stunts
    Crew Jared Losano Utility Stunts
    Crew Chris Palermo Stunts
    Crew Jaye Tyroff Stunts
    Crew Ken Lebre Editorial Staff
    Crew Pamela Hovies Driver
    Crew Tony Kochinas Set Production Assistant
    Crew Adam Lee Set Production Assistant
    Crew Roman Santa Croce Set Production Assistant
    Crew Steve Sosner Special Effects
    Crew Keith Suzuki Special Effects
    Crew Paul Lacovara Stunts
    Crew Bethany Levy Stunts
    Crew Robert Nagle Stunt Coordinator
    Crew Carl S. Pyrdum Jr. Security
    Visual Effects Christopher Finley Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Ben Aycrigg Stunts
    Crew Danny Downey Stunts
    Crew Joshua Lamboy Stunts
    Crew Tyler Witte Stunts
    Crew Diego F. Diaz Driver
    Crew Stephen Roland Driver
    Production Douglas Dresser Location Manager
    Production Eric Fellner Producer
    Crew Laurence Chavez Stunts
    Crew Jeff Milburn Stunts
    Crew Christopher C. Padilla Stunts
    Crew Jason Esquivel Editorial Staff
    Art Carri Gibbs Location Scout
    Production Edward Allen Production Accountant
    Crew Elisa Carlson Dialect Coach
    Crew Jill McCullough Dialect Coach
    Crew Brian C.A. Thomas Scenic Artist
    Crew Philip Dido Stunts
    Crew Kevin Dyer Stunts
    Crew Cal Johnson Stunts
    Crew Marvin Ross Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Anastasia Magoutas Assistant Costume Designer
    Crew Dennis Hallman Transportation Co-Captain
    Crew Wayne Short Driver
    Crew Rachael M. Roth Unit Publicist
    Art Lance Totten Set Decoration
    Crew Kelly Bellini Stunts
    Crew Crystal Hooks Stunts
    Crew Bricine Brown Stand In
    Crew Scott Christopher Kelly Stand In
    Crew Joseph Robinson Actor's Assistant
    Production Liza Chasin Executive Producer
    Crew Ann Stacy Scenic Artist
    Crew Jwaundace Candece Stunts
    Crew Ian Eyre Stunts
    Crew Bobby Jordan Utility Stunts
    Lighting Jesse Carver Electrician
    Camera Roberto De Angelis Steadicam Operator
    Costume & Make-Up Tony Kochinas Set Costumer
    Crew Andrew Ward Driver
    Art Monika van Schellenbeck Set Decoration Buyer
    Crew Jennifer Badger Stunts
    Crew Philip Dido Utility Stunts
    Crew Duke Jackson Stunts
    Crew Marcus Lewis Stunts
    Crew Corrina Roshea Bobb Stunts
    Crew Eric Stratemeier Stunts
    Crew Diego Ward Stunts
    Crew Brian Bailey Driver
    Crew Monique Davis Stand In
    Production Haley Sweet Production Manager
    Crew Marcelle Coletti Stunts
    Crew David Conk Stunts
    Crew Mitchell Gun Stunts
    Crew Erik Schultz Stunts
    Lighting Cua-Cua Apey Rigging Grip
    Lighting Sway Davenport Electrician
    Crew Thomas Kuo Editorial Staff
    Production Peter Wentzel Finance
    Production Francine Maisler Casting
    Costume & Make-Up Leslie D. Bennett Key Hair Stylist
    Costume & Make-Up Nathan S. Clark Set Dressing Artist
    Art Ashley Travis Other
    Crew Paul Darnell Stunts
    Crew Troy Faruk Stunts
    Crew Christopher Tardieu Stunts
    Crew Thom Williams Stunts
    Camera Mark 'Boylee' Boyle First Assistant Camera
    Camera Patrick Kral Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Les Morgan Set Costumer
    Crew Ernest Rydberg Driver
    Production Leo Thompson Associate Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Courtney Hoffman Costume Design
    Sound James Peterson Sound Mixer
    Crew Joe Dryden Stunts
    Crew Jeremy Fry Stunts
    Crew Chris O'Hara Stunt Coordinator
    Visual Effects Terry Fitzpatrick 24 Frame Playback
    Production Kyle Hinshaw Location Manager
    Crew Bobby Gardner Stand In
    Production Nira Park Producer
    Art Justin O'Neal Miller Art Direction
    Crew Brian Avery Stunts
    Crew Ele Bardha Stunts
    Crew Danny Maze Utility Stunts
    Crew Andy McDermott Stunts
    Crew Darrin Prescott Stunt Coordinator
    Crew Ericka Bonilla Actor's Assistant
    Editing Paul Machliss Editor
    Crew Miranda Jones Post Production Supervisor
    Crew Elizabeth Davidovich Stunts
    Crew Kara Kimmer Stunts
    Crew Delmar Reyna Stunts
    Crew Noah Schultz Stunts
    Lighting Stephen Crowley Gaffer
    Camera Paul Krumper Camera Operator
    Crew Samuel R. Anderson Driver
    Production Adam Merims Executive Producer
    Production Michelle Wright Executive Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Sean Flanigan Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Kelvin R. Trahan Hair Department Head
    Art Michelle Caruso Art Department Coordinator
    Crew Adrienne Ballenger Stunts
    Crew Damita Jane Howard Stunts
    Lighting Joey Evora Rigging Grip
    Crew Peter Thoren Video Assist Operator
    Camera Wilson Webb Still Photographer
    Crew Robert Foster Jr. Transportation Coordinator
    Crew Pamela Hovies Actor's Assistant
    Production Tim Bevan Producer
    Production James Biddle Executive Producer
    Crew Sean Flanigan Actor's Assistant
    Sound Mary H. Ellis Sound Mixer
    Crew Elizabeth Davidovich Utility Stunts
    Crew Mark Norby Stunts
    Crew Sam Situmorang Stunts
    Lighting Ryan Perdew Lighting Technician
    Crew Jeannie Cummings Driver
    Crew Darrell Scott Picture Car Coordinator
    Crew Thomas Van Schaick Driver
    Crew Matthew Eldridge Stand In
    Crew Larry Gilbert Security
    Art Gabrielle Levesque Art Department Assistant
    Art Laura Wootton Other
    Crew Reece Fleetwood Stunts
    Crew Scott Hunter Stunts
    Camera Roberto De Angelis Camera Operator
    Crew A.J. Bruno Set Production Assistant
    Crew Robert John Dubiel Actor's Assistant
    Crew David A. Oster Actor's Assistant
    Crew Lance Resch-Anger Set Production Assistant
    Production Meagan Lewis Casting Associate
    Crew Marcus Tamkin Set Production Assistant
    Crew Kelsey Beattie Production Office Assistant
    Crew Cam Everson Production Office Assistant
    Crew Kevin Donovan Jr. Set Production Assistant
    Camera Bill Pope Director of Photography
    Crew Heather Schell Set Production Assistant
    Crew Nicholas Storm Set Production Assistant
    Crew Bobby Thompson Set Production Assistant
    Crew Matthew Berning Techno Crane Operator
    Art Lauren Adams Set Decorating Coordinator
    Directing Dug Rotstein Script Supervisor
    Crew Ryan Heffington Choreographer
    Editing Jonathan Amos Editor
    Sound Julian Slater Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Sound Tim Cavagin Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Sound Julian Slater Sound Designer
    Sound Julian Slater Supervising Sound Editor
    Crew John Ross Stunts
    Crew Ken Rudell Special Effects
    Production Rachael Prior Executive Producer
    Production Edgar Wright Executive Producer
    Crew Regis Harrington Stunts
    Production Jordan Gilbert Production Coordinator
    Sound Jeremy Price Sound Effects Editor
    Directing Walter Gasparovic First Assistant Director
    Art Marcus Rowland Production Design
    Production Adam Merims Unit Production Manager
    Directing David Waters Second Assistant Director
    Sound Steven Price Original Music Composer
    Production Haley Sweet Unit Production Manager
    Editing Madelaine Jereczek Assistant Editor
    Editing Jerry Ramsbottom First Assistant Editor
    Sound Kirsten Lane Music Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Phyllis Temple Key Makeup Artist
    Art Steve Markowski Storyboard Artist
    Lighting Bradley Martin Best Boy Electric
    Camera Jeremy Emerman Epk Camera Operator
    Camera Eric Collins Grip
    Camera Duane Manwiller Second Unit Director of Photography
    Art James Ward Byrkit Storyboard Artist
    Camera Chad Oliver Digital Imaging Technician
    Lighting Albert Omstead Electrician
    Camera Luan Agostinho Grip
    Lighting Bryan Keenan Lighting Technician
    Camera Bill McConnell Jr. Second Assistant "A" Camera
    Camera Kyler Jae Camera Production Assistant
    Lighting Jason Andrews Electrician
    Camera E.J. Misisco First Assistant "A" Camera
    Lighting Steve Zigler Rigging Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Deidra Dixon Hairstylist
    Art Robert Rosegren Set Dresser
    Camera Robert Gilman Dolly Grip
    Camera Steve Koster Aerial Director of Photography
    Camera Danny Eckler Dolly Grip
    Lighting Jaim O'Neil Gaffer
    Camera Douglas Wiltse Grip
    Camera Jeremy Wisham Grip
    Lighting Justin Bernhard Rigging Grip
    Art Oscar Wright Conceptual Design
    Camera Lauren Gentry Camera Loader
    Camera Pierre O'Halloran Camera Operator
    Camera Ryan Ferguson Grip
    Camera Victoria K. Warren Second Assistant "A" Camera
    Costume & Make-Up Fionagh Cush Makeup Department Head
    Camera Daniel Pershing Dolly Grip
    Lighting Derek Delay Electrician
    Lighting Jeff Kluttz Key Rigging Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Tricia Sawyer Makeup Artist
    Art Vanessa Rogers Set Decoration Buyer
    Camera J. Christopher Campbell Camera Operator
    Camera Tyler Winegar Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Leo Corey Castellano Makeup Department Head
    Art Preston Jacob Set Dresser
    Art Russell Michniak Set Dresser
    Art David Krentz Storyboard Artist
    Camera Austin Harris Aerial Camera
    Camera Eric Dvorsky Aerial Camera Technician
    Camera Pete Chiaramonte BTS Photographer
    Camera Zach Hilton Digital Imaging Technician
    Camera Sean Hunter Moe First Assistant "B" Camera
    Camera Ben D. Griffith Jr. Best Boy Grip
    Camera Guy Micheletti Key Grip
    Camera Christina Fiers Second Assistant Camera
    Art David H. Nash Construction Coordinator
    Camera Alexander Talley Camera Production Assistant
    Lighting Andy Lohrenz Lighting Technician
    Lighting Kevin Terrell Lighting Technician
    Costume & Make-Up Mark Garbarino Makeup Artist
    Camera Court Wheeler Grip
    Lighting Jeff C. Sutton Lighting Technician
    Camera Dwight Campbell Second Assistant "B" Camera
    Lighting Trent Edward Arant Electrician
    Camera Griffin McCann Second Assistant Camera
    Camera Tonja Greenfield Second Assistant "A" Camera
    Art Greg Gonzalez Assistant Property Master
    Art E. Aaron Linker Set Designer
    Lighting William Hickox Electrician
    Camera Tom Hutchinson First Assistant Camera
    Camera James W. Apted First Assistant "A" Camera
    Camera Tommy Daguanno Russian Arm Operator
    Art Lisa Yeiser Graphic Designer
    Camera Brown Cooper Camera Operator
    Camera Steven Blizzard Drone Pilot
    Camera Michael Duarte Key Grip
    Lighting Cameron Mendel Lighting Technician
    Lighting Jason M. Thompson Lighting Technician
    Costume & Make-Up Robert Wilson Hair Department Head
    Art Shun Jester Leadman
    Art Danelle Davenport Storyboard Artist
    Lighting Michael J. Davis Best Boy Electric
    Camera Zsolt P. Haraszti Second Assistant "C" Camera
    Sound Arthur Graley Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Robbie Scott Sound Mix Technician
    Costume & Make-Up Kristin Morlino Key Costumer
    Sound Steve Saada Boom Operator
    Sound Kasper Pedersen Sound Mix Technician
    Sound Jonathan Connaught Sound Recordist
    Costume & Make-Up Johnna Thomas Set Costumer
    Editing Ben-Roy Turner Digital Intermediate
    Sound Dave Wilson ADR Mixer
    Visual Effects Devendra Keni Visual Effects Coordinator
    Editing Christopher McDonald Dailies Technician
    Editing Isabel Zippert Digital Intermediate
    Editing Tom Alexander Digital Intermediate
    Editing Cesar Guto Piletti Digital Intermediate Assistant
    Sound Greg Crawford ADR Mixer
    Visual Effects Liz Mann Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Moriah Etherington-Sparks Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Stuart Lashley Visual Effects Supervisor
    Production Steve Cainas Production Coordinator
    Sound Rowan Watson Sound Effects Editor
    Sound William Miller Sound Mix Technician
    Visual Effects Kaushik Dasgupta Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Ken Dailey Visual Effects Producer
    Production Jordana Sapiurka Casting Assistant
    Visual Effects Yadav Shridhar Animation
    Crew Prem Amrit Compositor
    Crew Patil Sangram Compositor
    Crew Timathe Author Security
    Visual Effects Vinay Karunakar Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Aharon Bourland Visual Effects Supervisor
    Production Kristi Lugo Casting Assistant
    Production Marcia McIntyre Travel Coordinator
    Sound Dan Morgan ADR Supervisor
    Sound Al Green Sound Mix Technician
    Production Rose Locke Extras Casting
    Directing Dea Cantu Script Supervisor
    Visual Effects Adam Hammond Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Mahendra Golay Digital Compositor
    Costume & Make-Up Cheri Reed Key Costumer
    Editing Gemma Lyons Digital Intermediate
    Crew Cory Fleming Aerial Coordinator
    Sound Peter Hanson Foley Editor
    Crew Brett Bone Compositor
    Visual Effects Nitesh Bhalerao Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Chiara Finello Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Michael D'Sa Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Shailendra Swarnkar Visual Effects Supervisor
    Editing Marie Fernandes Digital Intermediate Producer
    Production TanNeshia Sanders Production Secretary
    Visual Effects Debasis Nayak Modeling
    Production Theresa Hernandez Casting Assistant
    Sound Glen Gathard Foley Mixer
    Visual Effects Shaunik Kalia Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Dolores McGinley Visual Effects Supervisor
    Sound Max Walsh Sound Mix Technician
    Visual Effects Kate Warburton Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew James Panting Visual Effects Editor
    Crew Simon J. Williams Visual Effects Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Empress Holley Set Costumer
    Art Keith Hudson Textile Artist
    Editing Jenny Lindamood Editorial Production Assistant
    Sound Buster Flaws Assistant Sound Editor
    Sound Peter Burgis Foley Artist
    Sound Michael P. Clark Production Sound Mixer
    Visual Effects Balendu Kurup Visual Effects Coordinator
    Production Vanessa Baker ADR Voice Casting
    Production Astride Noel Extras Casting Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Libby Culligan Set Costumer
    Sound Mark Appleby ADR Mixer
    Sound Zoe Freed Foley Artist
    Crew Parikshat Tyagi Compositor
    Visual Effects Rahul Kothari Digital Compositor
    Crew Sivaprayag Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Nelson Dsouza Visual Effects Producer
    Production Ebony Hardin Casting Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Cheryl Beasley Blackwell Costume Supervisor
    Art Douglas J. Stewart Textile Artist
    Production Robert Perry Bierman Researcher
    Sound Judah Getz ADR Mixer
    Sound Martin Cantwell Sound Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Sonia D'Costa Visual Effects Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Jess L. Johnson Set Costumer
    Production Guido Gotz Publicist
    Camera Jack Rose Grip
    Crew Noël Wells Thanks
    Crew Quentin Tarantino Thanks
    Crew Mike Symonds Thanks
    Crew Chad Stahelski Thanks
    Crew Louise Rosner-Meyer Thanks
    Crew Robert Rodriguez Thanks
    Crew Diallo Riddle Thanks
    Crew Mike Myers Thanks
    Crew George Miller Thanks
    Crew Sam Mendes Thanks
    Crew Kelly Marcel Thanks
    Crew Jeremy Lovering Thanks
    Crew Phil Lord Thanks
    Crew David Leitch Thanks
    Crew Anna Kendrick Thanks
    Crew Allison Jones Thanks
    Crew Rian Johnson Thanks
    Crew Garth Jennings Thanks
    Crew Robert Graf Thanks
    Crew Drew Goddard Thanks
    Crew D.V. DeVincentis Thanks
    Crew Joe Cornish Thanks
    Crew Michael Bacall Thanks
    Crew Nick Angel Thanks
    Crew Bradley James Allan Thanks
    Production Thomas Ward Assistant Production Coordinator
    Crew Katie Tooma Legal Services
    Production Sarah Suber Production Assistant
    Production Oliver Stotter Executive Producer's Assistant
    Editing Michael Martinez Editor
    Production Christina Hazouri Production Assistant
    Production Sophie Glander Producer's Assistant
    Production Meaghan Gillenwater Producer's Assistant
    Production Zackary Ballou Production Assistant
    Production AnnaLily Wynn Production Assistant
    Production Sarah-Jane Robinson Head of Production
    Production Alec Wittschiebe Additional Production Assistant
    Production Joe Yost Additional Production Assistant
    Crew Carissa Wilson Craft Service
    Production Nathan Wild Production Assistant
    Production Timothy Watson Production Assistant
    Crew Courtney Walls Set Production Assistant
    Production W.L. Walker Production Assistant
    Crew Temple Tucker Set Production Assistant
    Editing Paul Trewartha Editor
    Production Clayton Thompson Key Set Production Assistant
    Crew Steve Swisher Set Production Assistant
    Production Rick S. Sulier Production Accountant
    Production Margaret Spenneberg Production Assistant
    Crew Ryan Spencer Choreographer
    Production Coalin Smith Production Assistant
    Production Andy Siravanta Production Assistant
    Production Cameron Sherman Production Assistant
    Production Isaac Sever Production Assistant
    Production Bianca Schill Production Assistant
    Production Michael Schatzel Second Assistant Accountant
    Production Lee J. Santillan First Assistant Accountant
    Production Rick Roesch Payroll Accountant
    Production Rick Roesch Producer's Assistant
    Crew Robin Hauser Reynolds Set Production Assistant
    Crew Tyler Lee Allen Stand In
    Sound Bradley Farmer Music Editor
    Crew Walter Hill Thanks
    Crew Michael Wiggs Production Office Assistant
    Camera Paul Murphy Grip
    Crew Chris Palermo Stunt Driver
    Sound Sky Ferreira Songs
    Camera Kalia Prescott Camera Production Assistant
    Crew Paul E. Short Stunts
    Crew Karin Justman Stunt Double
    Directing Darrin Prescott Second Unit Director
    Crew Justin Yu Stunt Driver
    Crew Tyler Witte Stunt Driver
    Crew Alvin Zalamea Stunt Driver
    Crew Ronny Mathew Stunt Driver
    Crew Trent Mayo Stunt Driver
    Crew Scott Hunter Stunt Driver
    Crew Paul Lacovara Stunt Driver
    Crew Chelsea Bruland Utility Stunts
    Art Matt Curtis Title Designer