A troubled hedge fund magnate, desperate to complete the sale of his trading empire, makes an error that forces him to turn to an unlikely person for help.
Sound | Cliff Martinez | Music |
Camera | Yorick Le Saux | Director of Photography |
Production | Robert Salerno | Producer |
Art | Carrie Stewart | Set Decoration |
Production | Laura Rosenthal | Casting |
Crew | Steven Kirshoff | Special Effects Coordinator |
Editing | Douglas Crise | Editor |
Sound | Tod A. Maitland | Sound mixer |
Production | Laura Bickford | Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Joseph G. Aulisi | Costume Design |
Art | Beth Mickle | Production Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Joelle Troisi | Key Makeup Artist |
Production | Kevin Turen | Producer |
Crew | Jerome Butler | Dialect Coach |
Directing | Nicholas Jarecki | Director |
Writing | Nicholas Jarecki | Writer |
Production | Barbara Harris | ADR Voice Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Michelle Johnson | Hairstylist |
Production | Lisa Wilson | Executive Producer |
Production | Justin Nappi | Producer |
Crew | G. A. Aguilar | Stunt Coordinator |
Sound | David Lee Fein | Foley |
Art | Michael Ahern | Art Direction |
Camera | Spencer Gillis | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Ma Kalaadevi Ananda | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | LuAnn Claps | Makeup Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Danajean Cicerchi | Costume Supervisor |
Production | Kimberly Hope | Casting |
Production | Kimberly Hope | Additional Casting |
Sound | Hilda Hodges | Foley |
Visual Effects | Thomas Tannenberger | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Christine Bean | Assistant Costume Designer |
Production | Anna Różalska | Co-Producer |
Visual Effects | Olcun Tan | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Myles Aronowitz | Still Photographer |
Sound | Bryan Arenas | Dolby Consultant |
Camera | Stephen Consentino | Steadicam Operator |
Visual Effects | Persis Reynolds | Visual Effects Producer |
Art | Richard Hebrank | Construction Coordinator |
Lighting | Shawn Greene | Gaffer |
Production | Christie Colliopoulos | Production Supervisor |
Crew | Tim Pedegana | Post Production Supervisor |
Crew | Glen Aldous | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Victor Morales | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Christopher Weiser | Scenic Artist |
Art | Sha-Sha Shiau | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Dan-ah Kim | Assistant Art Director |
Crew | Courtney Schmidt | Property Master |
Art | Michael Leather | Leadman |
Editing | Bartlomiej Bogacki | Dialogue Editor |
Editing | Sebastian Włodarczyk | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Justin Herman | Sound Engineer |
Sound | Michał Fojcik | Sound Effects Editor |
Crew | James Owens | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Janne Stromberg | Compositing Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Mikolaj Valencia | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Donald Russell | Camera Operator |
Lighting | Jim McCullagh | Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jennifer Anderson | Set Costumer |
Editing | Lisa Tutunjian | Digital Intermediate |
Editing | Lisa Tutunjian | Digital Intermediate Editor |
Sound | Piotr Witkowski | Music Editor |
Production | Emma Cooper | Publicist |
Directing | Diane Hounsell | Script Supervisor |
Production | Damon Michael Gordon | Location Manager |
Crew | Ivan Kerum | Chef |
Editing | Loan Phan | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Lighting | Nina Kuhn | Rigging Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Lyndell Quiyou | Hair Department Head |
Editing | Rick Grayson | First Assistant Editor |
Production | Jodi Angstreich | Casting Associate |
Production | Maribeth Fox | Casting Associate |
Costume & Make-Up | Mei Lai Hippisley Coxe | Set Costumer |
Production | Bridget Rafferty | Art Department Production Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Michael Kriston | Additional Hairstylist |
Crew | Chris Cenatiempo | Stunt Driver |
Production | Mohammed Al Turki | Executive Producer |
Editing | Natasha Leonnet | Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Camera | Ludovic Littee | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | James R. Belletier | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Rob Harlow | Key Grip |
Camera | Hunter Baker | Camera Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Pamela May | Key Hair Stylist |
Art | David Cooney | Storyboard Artist |
Production | Jessie Katz | Art Department Production Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Tommy Boyer | Costumer |
Directing | Ivan J. Fonseca | First Assistant Director |
Production | Grant Wilfley | Extras Casting |
Crew | Witold Wnuk | Compositor |
Crew | Dawid Borkiewicz | Compositor |
Camera | Abraham Altbuch | Best Boy Grip |
Editing | Glen Castinho | Digital Colorist |
Art | Valerie Scoppa-Misarti | Set Dresser |
Lighting | Sean Taylor | Electrician |
Costume & Make-Up | Jeanna Mirante | Hairstylist |
Camera | Joe Doughan | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Brett Walters | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Crew | Benjamin Salley | Generator Operator |
Lighting | Matthew Farrell | Key Rigging Grip |
Crew | Arthur Herman | Video Assist Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Lexi Cuesta | Key Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Anastasiya Pisanova | Wardrobe Intern |
Editing | Monika Santucci | First Assistant Editor |
Art | Martin Eisler | Graphic Designer |
Art | Cole Ippoliti | Set Dresser |
Art | Gary Sommers | Set Dresser |
Art | Daniel Neroda | Set Dresser |
Art | John Raffaele | Set Dresser |
Visual Effects | Krzysztof Falinski | CG Animator |
Visual Effects | Michal Gamrat | CG Animator |
Visual Effects | Lukasz Wisniewski | CG Animator |
Crew | Marek Gajowski | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Sebastian Falinski | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Grzegorz Ociepka | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Mateusz Tokarz | Modeling |
Camera | James Daly | Camera Loader |