Beneath Anna Poliatova's striking beauty lies a secret that will unleash her indelible strength and skill to become one of the world's most feared government assassins.
Directing | Luc Besson | Director |
Production | Luc Besson | Producer |
Editing | Julien Rey | Editor |
Art | Hugues Tissandier | Production Design |
Art | Gilles Boillot | Art Direction |
Art | Stéphane Robuchon | Art Direction |
Art | Evelyne Tissandier | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Frédérique Ney | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Aya Yabuuchi | Makeup Artist |
Camera | Thierry Arbogast | Director of Photography |
Sound | Éric Serra | Original Music Composer |
Production | Marc Shmuger | Producer |
Production | Swan Pham | Casting |
Directing | Mathias Honoré | First Assistant Director |
Production | Bruno Vatin | Production Manager |
Crew | Virginia Anderson | Post-Production Manager |
Directing | Alexandra Pontvianne | Script Supervisor |
Directing | Olivier Megaton | Second Unit Director |
Production | Romuald Drault | Production Supervisor |
Production | Bruno Vatin | Line Producer |
Production | Cathy Dutheil | Production Coordinator |
Camera | Shanna Besson | Still Photographer |
Costume & Make-Up | Guilaine Tortereau | Key Hair Stylist |
Lighting | Greg Fromentin | Gaffer |
Crew | Alain Figlarz | Fight Choreographer |
Visual Effects | Jean-Christophe Magnaud | Special Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Guillaume Bouchateau | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Matthieu Dallaporta | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Visual Effects | François Dumoulin | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Production | Sylvie Rogeron | Production Secretary |
Editing | Yvan Lucas | Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Production | Blanche Neumann | Producer |
Production | Artemio Benki | Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Thi Thanh Tu Nguyen | Makeup Department Head |
Crew | Radomir Dimitrijevic | Armorer |
Art | Frédéric Cambon | Graphic Designer |
Art | Olivier Nguyen | Property Master |
Production | Lysandre Mbappé | Casting Assistant |
Production | Margareta Abena | Casting Director |
Production | Sandra Marthon | Extras Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Corinne Bruand | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Frédéric Tournant | Costume Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Aleksandra Keskinov | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Ivana Rajnvajn | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Hélène Behar | Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Xenia Kuzmina | Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Alexander Petlura | Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Anna Prilpiko | Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Anton Sinutin | Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Caroline Di Paolo | Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Momirka Bailović | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Crew | Stéphane Bourdon | Armorer |
Camera | Katharina Hingst | Epk Producer |
Crew | Marc Leroyer | Armorer |
Camera | Fabrice Bismuth | Additional Photography |
Lighting | Paolo Giovannetti | Best Boy Electric |
Lighting | Rado Ivančević | Best Boy Electric |
Camera | Rudy Rabau | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Guido Magri | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Ivan Leković | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Mladen Tanasic | Best Boy Grip |
Lighting | Fabrice Gazzera | Electrician |
Lighting | Aleksandr Batetnikov | Electrician |
Lighting | Anton Petrik | Electrician |
Lighting | Ilya Turok | Electrician |
Lighting | Alexandr Korsakov | Electrician |
Lighting | Anton Ageev | Electrician |
Lighting | Nikola Ivančević | Electrician |
Lighting | Radoslav Mihalek | Electrician |
Lighting | Vladimir Milosavljević | Electrician |
Lighting | Vyacheslav Timonin | Gaffer |
Lighting | Milos Vidaković | Gaffer |
Camera | Anton Solonicyn | Key Grip |
Camera | Marko Leković | Key Grip |
Lighting | Frederic Fayard | Lighting Design |
Camera | Lorenzo Donati | Steadicam Operator |
Crew | Alain Boutiller | CG Supervisor |
Crew | Rodolphe Zirah | CG Supervisor |
Crew | Alexandre Ménard | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Niranjan Siva | Compositing Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Aurélien Klintzig | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Neichols Alice | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Isabelle Henault | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Simon Descamps | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Virginie Wintrebert | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Jérome Lionard | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Marc Jouveneau | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Jérôme Rabu | Boom Operator |
Sound | Mihailo Stevanovic | Boom Operator |
Sound | Katia Boutin | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Philippe Penot | Foley Artist |
Sound | Didier Lozahic | Foley Mixer |
Editing | Clemence Gabrielidis | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Katie Jordan | Colorist |
Editing | Elodie Ly Tri | Online Editor |
Production | Gnama Baddy-Dega | Executive Producer |
Production | Romain Lancel | Executive Producer |
Production | Eric Mathis | Executive Producer |
Production | Michele Petternella | Executive Producer |
Production | Anđelija Vlaisavljević | Executive Producer |
Production | Adrien Adriaco | Assistant Unit Manager |
Crew | Virginia Anderson | Post Production Supervisor |
Production | Sarah Bonnet | Assistant Unit Manager |
Crew | Cyril Contejean | Post-Production Manager |
Production | Nicole Crespo | Production Supervisor |
Production | Sandra Djurickovic | Production Supervisor |
Production | Marc Guidetti | Unit Manager |
Production | Marian Martinet | Assistant Production Manager |
Production | Nemanja Djordjevic Nemac | Unit Manager |
Production | Robin Duc Plachettaz | Assistant Unit Manager |
Production | Arthur Ragons | Assistant Unit Manager |
Production | Aleksandar Tadić | Production Manager |
Production | William Trillaud | Assistant Unit Manager |
Directing | Joseph Abeille | Additional Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Elise Cresson | Additional Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Louis Giacobetti | Third Assistant Director |
Directing | Milana Milunović | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Victor Mirabel | Third Assistant Director |
Directing | Emeline Robbes | Assistant Director |
Directing | Marie Rolindes | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Alessandro Trovò | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Abigail L.S. Yardley | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Frank Ychou | Additional Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Jawahine Zentar | Assistant Director |
Directing | Camille Sauzeau | Script Supervisor |
Crew | Hélène Tran | Stunts |
Crew | Mariane Plasteig | Stunts |
Crew | Michelle Figlarz | Stunts |
Crew | Maxence Fertein | Stunts |
Crew | Sarah Belala | Stunts |
Crew | Aurélia Agel | Stunt Double |
Production | Maël Marivint | Production Accountant |
Camera | Vincent Richard-Marquis | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Crew | Anthony Xerra | Stunts |
Crew | Dmitriy Ushakov | Stunts |
Crew | Bastien Trouvé | Stunts |
Crew | Michaël Troude | Stunts |
Crew | Luka Todorović | Stunts |
Crew | Filip Todorovic | Stunts |
Crew | Sergei Stukanov | Stunts |
Crew | Mickael Serfati | Stunts |
Crew | Antrei Semenikhin | Stunts |
Crew | Jérémy Royer | Stunts |
Crew | Pierre-Yves Rosoux | Stunts |
Crew | Luca Ricotta | Stunts |
Crew | Brayane Rafiq | Stunts |
Crew | Michel Poirot | Stunts |
Crew | Nicolas Pauget | Stunts |
Crew | Stéphane Orsolani | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Bechir Negzaoui | Stunts |
Crew | Alexandre Moreira | Stunts |
Crew | John Medalin | Stunts |
Crew | Ted Mathie | Stunts |
Crew | Christophe Marsaud | Stunts |
Crew | Benoit Lavelatte | Stunts |
Crew | Pascal Lavanchy | Stunts |
Crew | Dalibor Kostic | Stunts |
Crew | David Julienne | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Marko Joksimović | Stunts |
Crew | Martin Ivanov | Stunts |
Crew | Danka Ilic | Stunts |
Crew | Bratislav Ilic | Stunts |
Crew | Clément Huet | Stunts |
Crew | Davy Houze | Stunts |
Crew | Vladimir Houbart | Stunts |
Crew | Cyrille Hertel | Stunts |
Crew | Jonathan Henry | Stunts |
Crew | Jean Hanela | Stunts |
Crew | Jean-Benoit Guillon | Stunts |
Crew | Fleodor Glumov | Stunts |
Crew | François Girard | Stunts |
Crew | David Genty | Stunts |
Crew | Jérôme Gaspard | Stunts |
Crew | Viven Ar Floc'h | Stunts |
Crew | Michelle Figlarz | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Julien Duverger | Stunts |
Crew | Diego Dussarrat | Stunts |
Crew | Christophe Dupuis | Stunts |
Crew | Michael Duchet | Stunts |
Crew | Dejan Dragosavac | Stunts |
Crew | Milica Dordevic | Stunts |
Crew | Oumar Diaoure | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Marko Cvetanovic | Stunts |
Crew | Alan Cueff | Stunts |
Crew | Darko Corovic | Stunts |
Crew | Thibault Chiron | Stunts |
Crew | Geoffrey Chardes | Stunts |
Crew | Amedéo Cazzella | Stunts |
Crew | Romain Canonne | Stunts |
Crew | Vedran Brkic | Stunts |
Crew | Alain Bour | Stunts |
Crew | Vincent Bouillon | Stunts |
Crew | Borislav Bogosavac | Stunts |
Crew | Yoann Bodics | Stunts |
Crew | Franck Blanc | Stunts |
Crew | Ivan Blagojevic | Stunts |
Crew | Jonathan Bernard | Stunts |
Crew | Jean-Marc Bellu | Stunts |
Crew | Francis Bataille | Stunts |
Crew | Aton | Stunts |
Crew | Oscar Arcemisbehere | Stunts |
Crew | Aurélia Agel | Stunts |
Writing | Luc Besson | Writer |
Costume & Make-Up | Olivier Bériot | Costume Design |
Sound | Stéphane Bucher | Sound Engineer |
Sound | Aymeric Devoldère | Sound Editor |
Sound | François Lepeuple | Foley Artist |
Sound | Alexandre Mahout | Music Supervisor |
Production | Natalia Pekareva | Local Casting |
Crew | Patrice Cossonneau | Stunts |
Crew | Boško Mitrovic | Stunts |