A woman is suspected of her husband's murder, and their blind son faces a moral dilemma as the sole witness.
Directing | Justine Triet | Director |
Writing | Justine Triet | Screenplay |
Writing | Arthur Harari | Screenplay |
Crew | Clémentine Schaeffer | Script |
Production | Cynthia Arra | Casting Director |
Camera | Simon Beaufils | Director of Photography |
Sound | Julien Sicart | Sound Engineer |
Costume & Make-Up | Isabelle Pannetier | Costume Supervisor |
Directing | Benjamin Papin | First Assistant Director |
Sound | Nicolas Fournier | Boom Operator |
Sound | Baptiste Kleitz | Boom Operator |
Sound | Robinson Van Caeneghem | Sound Assistant |
Camera | Rémi Quilichini | Steadicam Operator |
Lighting | Perrine Lauras | Electrician |
Camera | Lorraine Delgado | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Lighting | Mathieu Bernardin | Electrician |
Production | Aurélia Hollart | Casting Assistant |
Editing | Guillaume Guerry | First Assistant Editor |
Editing | Cécile Staes-Lacommère | First Assistant Editor |
Editing | Nina Tolooie | Assistant Editor |
Sound | Thibault Deboaisne | Music Supervisor |
Crew | Anouk Delpeut | Assistant Script |
Directing | Clémentine Schaeffer | Script Supervisor |
Production | Antoine Lepetit | Administration |
Production | Jennifer Limam | Assistant Production Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Aurélie Cerveau | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Isabelle Pannetier | Costume Design |
Editing | Laurent Sénéchal | Editor |
Art | Cécile Deleu | Set Decoration |
Lighting | Sophie Lelou | Gaffer |
Sound | Olivier Goinard | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Visual Effects | Nikolas d'Andrade | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Perig Gilleron | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Alexandre Cauderlier | Stunt Coordinator |
Camera | Emilie Monier | Camera Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Olivier Afonso | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Art | Emmanuelle Duplay | Production Design |
Directing | Bénédicte Dujardin | Second Assistant Director |
Art | Camille Bodin | Assistant Art Director |
Sound | Nicolas Fioraso | Foley Artist |
Sound | Fanny Martin | Sound Designer |
Production | Philippe Martin | Associate Producer |
Sound | Jeanne Delplancq | Dialogue Editor |
Production | Julien Flick | Production Manager |
Production | Marie-Ange Luciani | Producer |
Production | David Thion | Producer |
Crew | Laura Martin Contini | Animal Wrangler |