Harris, a CIA interrogator at an Agency black site, finds himself the target of a rendition operation after being scapegoated for an interrogation gone horribly wrong. As the team tasked to bring Harris in begins to question their orders -- and each other --Olsen, a senior intelligence officer, and his subordinate, Visser, raise the stakes. Now, it's up to Harris and some newfound allies to uncover the truth and turn the tables.
Crew | Lee Whittaker | Stunt Coordinator |
Directing | Lee Whittaker | Action Director |
Directing | Lee Whittaker | Second Unit Director |
Production | Warren Ostergard | Line Producer |
Directing | Kimberley Roper | Script Supervisor |
Crew | Rudolf Weber | Aerial Coordinator |
Art | Bart Mangrum | Art Direction |
Sound | Michał Fojcik | Sound Designer |
Sound | Michał Fojcik | Supervising Sound Editor |
Directing | Eric Hollenbeck | First Assistant Director |
Crew | Nick DeKay | Utility Stunts |
Art | Katherine Oliver | Set Designer |
Camera | Guy D'Alema | Still Photographer |
Crew | David Kruta | Cinematography |
Costume & Make-Up | Natalia Collazo | Costume Design |
Production | Shanan Becker | Executive Producer |
Production | Bill Bromiley | Executive Producer |
Production | Ness Saban | Executive Producer |
Crew | Crystal Hooks | Stunts |
Crew | Diego Ward | Stunts |
Production | Tyler W. Konney | Producer |
Writing | Tyler W. Konney | Writer |
Crew | Christian Brunetti | Stunts |
Directing | Grant S. Johnson | Director |
Crew | Katie Eischen | Stunt Double |
Crew | Charles Barden | Stunt Double |
Production | Daniel A. Mondschain | Production Executive |
Crew | Adam Horwitz | Stunt Double |
Crew | Adam Horwitz | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Billy Bussey | Utility Stunts |
Production | Jonathan Saba | Executive Producer |
Editing | Charlie Porter | Editor |
Sound | Nick Laws | Sound Mixer |
Crew | Lorenzo Orozco | Stunt Double |
Crew | Jessica Medina | Stunts |
Sound | Kevin Skaggs | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Jacek Wiśniewski | Foley Artist |
Lighting | James Swartz | Gaffer |
Writing | Mike Langer | Writer |
Production | Nicholas Erickson | Co-Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Lea Guivas-Murphy | Costume Supervisor |
Art | Scott Daniel | Production Design |
Art | James Smith | Property Master |
Visual Effects | Daniel Pianezza | Digital Compositor |
Sound | Filip Stefanowski | Foley Mixer |
Crew | Mark Weinhandl | Stunts |
Production | Tony Aronovitz | Production Supervisor |
Sound | Jan Rey | Sound Effects |
Sound | Jan Rey | Foley Mixer |
Crew | Samuel Ali | Driver |
Production | Samuel Ali | Production Driver |
Sound | Kiley Norton | Music |
Camera | Zachary King | Grip |
Sound | Wojciech Iskierka | Foley Artist |
Sound | Barbara Kapica | Sound Effects Editor |
Production | Mark Crump | Production Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Dustye Helms | Key Hair Stylist |
Crew | Phillip Dang | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Brianne Ross | Makeup Department Head |
Production | Emmett Loverde | Executive Producer |
Crew | Paul Burke | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Tarynn Stineman | On Set Dresser |
Camera | Stefan Czapla | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Jacob Christopher Rumbaugh | Best Boy Grip |
Production | Susan Willis | Extras Casting |
Camera | David Quateman | Steadicam Operator |
Crew | David Quateman | Drone Operator |
Production | William Grigsby | Assistant Location Manager |
Camera | David Scott Holloway | Still Photographer |
Sound | Joshua Z. Timmerman | Boom Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Laddany Sengchanthavong | Makeup Artist |
Directing | Andrew Jukes | Second Assistant Director |
Production | Peter Blickensderfer | Assistant Location Manager |
Directing | Barbara Zagrodnik | Second Second Assistant Director |
Production | Thomas K Richards | Associate Producer |
Production | Nik Wilets | Production Coordinator |
Production | Tina Marchman | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Crew | Joe Wilson Davies | Additional Music |
Lighting | Edwin Cude | Best Boy Electric |
Crew | Wade Ingram | Stunt Double |
Sound | Bartlomiej Magdon | Foley Editor |
Crew | Peter Excho | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Daniel Boventer | Post Production Supervisor |
Production | Madeleine K. Rudin | Executive Producer |
Production | William Bruce Johnson | Executive Producer |
Production | Barbara Greaves | Executive Producer |