Summoned from an ashram in Tibet, Ace finds himself on a perilous journey into the jungles of Africa to find Shikaka, the missing sacred animal of the friendly Wachati tribe. He must accomplish this before the wedding of the Wachati's Princess to the prince of the warrior Wachootoos. If Ace fails, the result will be a vicious tribal war.
Production | Bob Israel | Producer |
Editing | Malcolm Campbell | Editor |
Production | James G. Robinson | Producer |
Production | Gary Barber | Executive Producer |
Directing | Steve Oedekerk | Director |
Sound | Robert Folk | Original Music Composer |
Writing | Jack Bernstein | Characters |
Production | Andrew G. La Marca | Producer |
Crew | J.J. Makaro | Stunt Coordinator |
Art | Stephen J. Lineweaver | Production Design |
Art | Christopher Nowak | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | Patricia Gundlach | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Reginald Rutherford | Makeup Artist |
Art | Judi Bell | Set Dresser |
Art | Sal D'Aquila | Sculptor |
Production | Kristen Bunting | Art Department Production Assistant |
Crew | Krista Ernst | Scenic Artist |
Production | Ferne Cassel | Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Jay Cannistraci | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Sharon Kalb | Makeup Artist |
Directing | Donald E. Thorin | Second Unit Director |
Art | Michael Charboneau | Construction Foreman |
Costume & Make-Up | John E. Jackson | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Cassandra Scott | Makeup Artist |
Production | Todd P. Smith | Production Supervisor |
Directing | Philip C. Pfeiffer | Second Unit Director |
Art | Jeff B. Adams Jr. | Set Designer |
Art | Bob Bouwman | Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Jayne Dancose | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Selena Evans-Miller | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Philip Nichols | Makeup Artist |
Directing | Lisa J. Bloch | Second Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Alan Edmisten | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Barry K. Thomas | First Assistant Director |
Crew | Lewis Bowen | Scenic Artist |
Crew | John B. Clarey III | Prop Maker |
Costume & Make-Up | Elsa Zamparelli | Costume Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Sandra S. Orsolyak | Makeup Artist |
Crew | John Balling | Charge Scenic Artist |
Crew | J. Donovan Bohlen | Prop Maker |
Costume & Make-Up | Sarah Mays | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Laura Nelson-Fong | Makeup Artist |
Production | John M. Colwell | Unit Production Manager |
Production | Wendy Williams | Unit Production Manager |
Directing | H.H. Cooper | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Kathy Houghton | Third Assistant Director |
Directing | William M. Elvin | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Susan Prince | First Assistant Director |
Directing | John E. Sullivan | Second Unit Director |
Crew | Peter Damien | Prop Maker |
Crew | Joseph Dickerson | Prop Maker |
Costume & Make-Up | Becki Drake | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Sheryl Ptak | Key Makeup Artist |
Crew | Rufus Best Jr. | Prop Maker |
Crew | Chris Chase | Scenic Artist |
Art | Harold Collins | Construction Coordinator |
Art | Chantel Garayalde | Art Department Coordinator |
Crew | Daniel Dietrich | Prop Maker |
Costume & Make-Up | Pauletta O. Lewis | Key Makeup Artist |
Crew | Jody Levin | Post Production Supervisor |
Directing | Rick Barker | Second Unit Director |
Directing | Richard Flower | First Assistant Director |
Crew | Steve Allen | Prop Maker |
Crew | Martin W. Bell | Prop Maker |
Art | Derek R. Hill | Set Decoration |
Directing | Alan B. Curtiss | First Assistant Director |
Crew | Roger Beaudoin | Prop Maker |
Crew | Michael Bohlen | Prop Maker |
Crew | Travis Dean | Prop Maker |
Costume & Make-Up | Donna Bis | Hair Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Darren Levy | Makeup Artist |
Production | Andrew G. La Marca | Unit Production Manager |
Art | Stephanie Emery | Set Dressing Buyer |
Crew | Allen T. Gardner | Prop Maker |
Costume & Make-Up | Johanna Pizzo | Contact Lens Technician |
Directing | Bonnie Benwick | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Robert Huberman | Additional Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Peter Montgomery | Second Unit Director |
Directing | Dale M. Nielsen | Second Second Assistant Director |
Crew | Neil Gahm | Prop Maker |
Art | José González | Sculptor |
Art | Michael D. Gianneschi | Property Master |
Crew | John R. Helton | Scenic Artist |
Crew | J. Luther Jones III | Prop Maker |
Crew | Richard Hill | Prop Maker |
Crew | Robin Jones | Prop Maker |
Crew | Jim Kanan | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Teri Jo Kelley | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Jim Gunnels | Prop Maker |
Art | Ralph Horn | Painter |
Costume & Make-Up | Christian Kastner | On Set Dresser |
Crew | James Hendrix | Prop Maker |
Crew | Lee Ivey | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Herb Jorgensen | Prop Maker |
Crew | Cheryl L. Johnson | Scenic Artist |
Art | Barry Kootchin | Painter |
Costume & Make-Up | Larry Jones | Set Dressing Production Assistant |
Crew | Kimberlee Koym | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Thomas Lemman | Prop Maker |
Crew | Ralph Horn | Scenic Artist |
Art | Tim Larsen | Painter |
Crew | Tony Henrickson | Prop Maker |
Crew | Patricia Gura | Scenic Artist |
Art | Michael Douglas Head | Leadman |
Art | Robert Janecka | Assistant Property Master |
Crew | Clifford Kipp | Prop Maker |
Art | William D. McLane | Assistant Property Master |
Crew | James Mize | Prop Maker |
Crew | John Ogonoski | Prop Maker |
Crew | Steven Standafer | Prop Maker |
Crew | Steve A. Stephenson | Prop Maker |
Art | David Valentine | Property Master |
Sound | Stacy Brownrigg | Sound Mixer |
Crew | Thomas G. Mellage | Prop Maker |
Art | Adele Plauche | Set Designer |
Art | Nicholas J. Romanac | Property Master |
Crew | Gray Smith | Prop Maker |
Sound | Leonard T. Geschke | Foley Editor |
Crew | Marie E. Nelson | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Dewey Rash | Scenic Artist |
Sound | Odin Benitez | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Leslie Gaulin | Foley Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Cee Moravec | On Set Dresser |
Art | Valerie Jo Van Norte | Set Dressing Buyer |
Sound | Ed Callahan | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Rich Green | Foley Artist |
Art | Susan Parker | Sculptor |
Art | Bruce H. Stewart | Swing |
Sound | Robert Fitzgerald | Sound Effects Editor |
Crew | Ron Wells | Prop Maker |
Crew | Marcia Henke | Cableman |
Crew | Alan S. Reynolds | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Michael A. Wells | Prop Maker |
Sound | Rubén Domingo | First Assistant Sound Editor |
Art | Roderick Thomas Quin | Sculptor |
Art | Christopher Scheetz | Construction Foreman |
Crew | Paul Vistocco | Scenic Artist |
Sound | Randall Guth | Sound Effects Editor |
Art | Andrew Menzies | Set Designer |
Production | Sherri Rosen | Art Department Production Assistant |
Crew | Alan R. Serotta | Prop Maker |
Crew | Jason Thorpe | Prop Maker |
Sound | Brad Biggart | Sound Recordist |
Sound | Kevin W. Brooks | Sound Recordist |
Art | Joel Prihoda | Leadman |
Crew | Jack Thorpe | Prop Maker |
Crew | Jason Thorpe | Prop Maker |
Sound | Gaston Biraben | Dialogue Editor |
Crew | Walter McNeil | Prop Maker |
Crew | Debbie Nolan | Prop Maker |
Crew | Richard A. Reiss | Prop Maker |
Crew | Chris Telschow | Prop Maker |
Sound | Steve Ansell | Assistant Sound Editor |
Sound | G.W. Brown | ADR Editor |
Sound | David Husby | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Mark Rathaus | Dialogue Editor |
Crew | Becky Bates | Special Effects Assistant |
Sound | Cliff Latimer | ADR Editor |
Sound | Greg Steele | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Christopher T. Welch | Supervising Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Michael Hilkene | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | James Moriana | Foley Artist |
Sound | Gail K. Markley | Assistant Sound Engineer |
Sound | John O. Wilde | Foley Supervisor |
Sound | Ken J. Johnson | Sound Effects Designer |
Sound | Debra J. Liu | Assistant Sound Engineer |
Sound | Douglas Parker | Assistant Sound Editor |
Sound | Scott Weber | Foley Mixer |
Sound | Chuck Neely | Foley Editor |
Sound | Deidre Leonard | Apprentice Sound Editor |
Sound | Zoe Olivia | Assistant Sound Engineer |
Sound | David A. Smith | Boom Operator |
Sound | Odis McKinney | Apprentice Sound Editor |
Sound | Christopher T. Welch | Supervising ADR Editor |
Sound | Brion Paccassi | Sound Recordist |
Sound | Charleen Richards-Steeves | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Jeffrey Wilhoit | Foley Artist |
Sound | Amber Hilkene | Assistant Sound Engineer |
Sound | John Kwiatkowski | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Todd Toon | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Michael Hilkene | Supervising ADR Editor |
Visual Effects | Lee Lanier | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Robert Mrozowski | Matte Painter |
Camera | Kieran Humphries | Grip |
Lighting | Paul Kinghan | Electrician |
Lighting | Peter John Petraglia | Best Boy Electric |
Camera | Jeff Plecas | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Donis Rhoden | Grip |
Crew | Corbin Fox | Special Effects |
Crew | Craig W. Luedke | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Margaret J. Ridge | Special Effects Assistant |
Crew | Bob Trevino | Special Effects Assistant |
Visual Effects | Betsy Asher Hall | CG Animator |
Visual Effects | Cynthia Hyland | Animation |
Visual Effects | Carolyn Soper | Visual Effects |
Crew | Chris Howell | Stunts |
Camera | James V. Gartland | Key Grip |
Camera | Lorraine Barfield Logan | Grip |
Visual Effects | Lydia Bottegoni | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Visual Effects | David Jones | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Megan McBurney | Modeling |
Crew | Julie Houghton-Rivers | Stunts |
Crew | Robert Jauregui | Stunts |
Crew | J.J. Makaro | Stunts |
Crew | Ray Woodfork | Stunts |
Camera | Marsha Blackburn | Still Photographer |
Camera | Michael Bonsignore | Key Grip |
Camera | Riko Schatke | Key Grip |
Camera | Randy Stone | Second Assistant Camera |
Crew | Colin Campbell | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Brian Dowrick | CG Animator |
Crew | Briana Gardner | Software Engineer |
Crew | April Lawrence | Visual Effects Editor |
Camera | Sal Lanza | Dolly Grip |
Crew | Eric Lemay | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Michelle Lyman | Special Effects |
Crew | Gary Minielly | Special Effects Assistant |
Crew | Tom Leeser | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Peter Montgomery | Visual Effects |
Visual Effects | Winston Quitasol | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Suponwich Juck Somsaman | Digital Compositor |
Crew | Bill Brier | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | April Lawrence | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Camera | Evan A. Nesbitt | Camera Technician |
Camera | James 'Tripp' Pair III | Grip |
Camera | Randy Stone | Camera Technician |
Crew | Tony Gardner | Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects |
Visual Effects | Bruce Tauscher | Digital Compositor |
Camera | Aristidi Georgiopoulos | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Adam Richard Sklena | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Attila Szalay | Camera Operator |
Camera | Dan Turek | Second Assistant Camera |
Crew | Lyn Caudle | Special Effects Assistant |
Crew | Rick Barker | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Robby Giles | Stunts |
Lighting | Roger Basquette | Electrician |
Lighting | Jerry DeBlau | Gaffer |
Camera | Key Kolb | Grip |
Camera | Brian A. Kuchera | Key Grip |
Camera | Greg Lomas | Grip |
Lighting | Raul Mello | Electrician |
Lighting | Orlando Javier Mora | Electrician |
Crew | Norman Howell | Stunts |
Lighting | Kevin Blake | Best Boy Electric |
Camera | Noah Farrell | Grip |
Lighting | John Helme | Gaffer |
Camera | Bobby Mancuso | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | William Rampey | Grip |
Crew | Jerome Solomon | CG Supervisor |
Crew | Eugene Collier | Stunts |
Camera | J. Wayne Parker | Grip |
Camera | Mark J. Rainsford | Best Boy Grip |
Crew | Dean Lockwood | Special Effects |
Production | Katherine Kean | Production Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Sylvia Wong | CG Animator |
Crew | Juliette Yager | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | Doug Coleman | Stunts |
Camera | Jeff Andrus | Grip |
Lighting | Blake Hill | Electrician |
Camera | Gary Kelso | Grip |
Lighting | Danny Navarette | Electrician |
Crew | Rob Parisien | Video Assist Operator |
Camera | Timothy Robin Spencer | First Assistant Camera |
Crew | Clint Colver | CGI Supervisor |
Camera | Joseph Thomas | Camera Technician |
Crew | Dave Lane | Stunt Coordinator |
Lighting | Steve Drake | Best Boy Electric |
Camera | William Rampey | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Don Reddy | Camera Operator |
Camera | David Reeder | First Assistant Camera |
Crew | Scott Stofer | Special Effects Assistant |
Camera | Dave Askey | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Joe D'Alessandro | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Peter Kuttner | First Assistant Camera |
Lighting | Finbar McMillan | Lighting Artist |
Camera | Adam Osten | Camera Operator |
Camera | Jeff Plecas | Key Grip |
Camera | Bruce Robinson | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Charles Seabrook | Grip |
Camera | John Verardi | First Assistant Camera |
Crew | Darcy M. Jones | Special Effects |
Visual Effects | William L. Arance | Animation |
Visual Effects | Brian Keeney | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Crew | Laurel Klick | Digital Supervisor |
Production | Barbara McCullough | Production Manager |
Visual Effects | Jay Redd | CG Animator |
Visual Effects | Olivier Sarda | Digital Compositor |
Crew | Danny Mabry | Stunts |
Camera | David Brink | Second Assistant Camera |
Lighting | John Cardoni | Gaffer |
Camera | Curtis Herbert | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Ted Sapp | Grip |
Camera | Donald E. Thorin Jr. | Steadicam Operator |
Visual Effects | Eric Peterson | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Wally Schaab | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Tom Grunke | Stunts |
Lighting | John W. DeBlau | Electrician |
Lighting | Robert Driskell | Gaffer |
Camera | Anita Eglseder | Second Assistant Camera |
Lighting | Steve Sudge | Electrician |
Camera | Donald E. Thorin Jr. | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | John Verardi | "B" Camera Operator |
Crew | Debi Boulden | Animatronics Supervisor |
Production | Teresa Cheng | Production Supervisor |
Production | Martin Hilke | Production Assistant |
Visual Effects | Michele Moen | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Craig W. Luedke | Stunts |
Lighting | Peter Girolami | Electrician |
Crew | Paul T. LeBlanc | Video Assist Operator |
Crew | Kathryn Liotta | Digital Producer |
Visual Effects | Sabrina Silver | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Crew | Larry Stanton | Systems Administrators & Support |
Lighting | Mike Akins | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Paul Curtis Blair | Electrician |
Camera | Tom Grunke | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Douglas Pruss | First Assistant Camera |
Lighting | Michael Spain | Electrician |
Costume & Make-Up | Fred Lloyd | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Paul A. Simmons Jr. | Set Costumer |
Production | Eyde Belasco | Casting Assistant |
Editing | Scott Wesley Ross | Editorial Production Assistant |
Editing | Alan Abrams | Assistant Editor |
Editing | James A. Brewer | First Assistant Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Salvador Pérez Jr. | Costume Coordinator |
Sound | Mark Berger | Music Supervisor |
Editing | Joseph M. Caracciolo | Assistant Editor |
Editing | April Lawrence | Assistant Editor |
Production | Steve Rhea | Assistant Location Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | John Taylor | Wardrobe Assistant |
Editing | Penny Lee Hallin | Assistant Editor |
Sound | Jeff Carson | Music Editor |
Crew | Jeff Bown | Post Production Assistant |
Camera | George Kohut | Camera Operator |
Lighting | Harrison Palmer | Electrician |
Lighting | Tom Fendley | Electrician |
Production | Tina Kerr | Extras Casting |
Production | Robin Mounsey | Location Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Tracey Boulton | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Ross Fuentes | Wardrobe Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Mary Rose | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Peggy Stamper | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Beverley Woods | Costumer |
Production | Debbie Coleman | Extras Casting Assistant |
Production | Wayne Caparas | Extras Casting Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Marcia Evers | Seamstress |
Costume & Make-Up | Kristin Nelson | Set Costumer |
Editing | Jeff Etcher | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Nerissa Oden | Assistant Editor |
Production | John B. Griffin | Location Manager |
Editing | Melissa Carter | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Paul Cichocki | Additional Editor |
Editing | Bob Kaiser | Color Timer |
Sound | Debbi Datz-Pyle | Orchestrator |
Camera | David A. Wright | Best Boy Grip |
Production | Amy Caton-Ford | Extras Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Carmen Torres | Seamstress |
Production | Ken Lewin | Assistant Location Manager |
Sound | James Thatcher | Musician |
Crew | O'Briana Felik | Set Production Assistant |
Production | M.K. Gleason | Production Accountant |
Crew | Timothy Bolt | Driver |
Crew | Sarah Denero | Set Production Assistant |
Production | Cindy Franke | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Crew | Kevin Hudis | Driver |
Production | Lisa A. Campbell | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Art | Liza Cook | Construction Buyer |
Production | Maureen 'Mo' Crutchfield | Assistant Accountant |
Sound | J.J. George | Music Editor |
Crew | Larry Alexander | Transportation Coordinator |
Crew | Jim DePue | Transportation Coordinator |
Production | Colleen Arnaud | First Assistant Accountant |
Crew | Larry Donahue | Catering |
Crew | Christine Donatelli | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Steve Dougherty | Catering |
Crew | Jonathan Michael Ford | Craft Service |
Crew | Delynn Maw | Transportation Co-Captain |
Crew | Eric Wade | Driver |
Sound | Jon Kull | Orchestrator |
Sound | Peter Tomashek | Orchestrator |
Crew | Martha Francesca Boles | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Dennis S. Sands | Score Engineer |
Production | Daren Dochterman | Production Consultant |
Production | Hans Graffunder | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Crew | Tony Greasley | Transportation Captain |
Crew | Lonnie Mace | Transportation Captain |
Production | David Boysen | Administration |
Production | Christie Fisher | Production Assistant |
Sound | Patti Zimmitti | Orchestrator |
Production | Judith French | Assistant Accountant |
Production | Zoila Gomez | Production Coordinator |
Sound | Maria Newman | Musician |
Crew | Peter Hackett | Transportation Coordinator |
Sound | Thomas Vicari | Scoring Mixer |
Sound | Kevin Crehan | Music Editor |
Crew | John East | Transportation Co-Captain |
Crew | James Eric Brown | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Jane Stavinoha | Transportation Coordinator |
Production | Michelle Almaz Tadege | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Crew | Lavine Lambkins | Chef |
Crew | Danny Bramson | Thanks |
Production | Shannon Ragsdale | Production Assistant |
Production | Peggy Tison | First Assistant Accountant |
Production | Mark Sayles | Assistant Accountant |
Production | Seve Spracklen | Assistant Accountant |
Crew | Jeff Wickline | Set Production Assistant |
Camera | Dan McLean | Helicopter Camera |
Crew | Cathy Morrison-Partridge | Animal Coordinator |
Crew | Drue Powell | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Pat Becannon Sarver | Medical Consultant |
Crew | Joe Hanna | Chef |
Crew | Dan Jones | Set Production Assistant |
Production | Jennifer P. Luther | Assistant Accountant |
Crew | Parker Meyer | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Kevin Arthur Oliver | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | James G. Robinson | Presenter |
Production | Todd M. Lachniet | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Directing | Ilene Pickus | Script Supervisor |
Crew | Keith Jernquist | Projection |
Production | Jack Johnson | Production Consultant |
Crew | Robert A. Levine | Unit Publicist |
Production | Mandy Spencer-Phillips | Production Coordinator |
Production | Jaleh Teymourian | Production Coordinator |
Production | Annette Vait | Production Assistant |
Visual Effects | Terry Sandin | Mechanical Designer |
Crew | Marcello Gilberti | Thanks |
Production | David Mastron | Post Production Accountant |
Production | David Ritthamel | Accounting Supervisor |
Production | Jacobus Rose | Production Executive |
Production | Jacqui Popelka | Production Coordinator |
Production | Lisa G. Shillingburg | Assistant Accountant |
Crew | Gustavo Van Petechem | Thanks |
Production | Dolores K. Wood | Production Assistant |
Crew | Manuel Lomas Jr. | Projection |
Production | Andrew L. Lanier | Production Assistant |
Production | Jessica Malanaphy | Production Assistant |
Crew | Karen N. Horwitz | Set Production Assistant |
Production | S. Lily Hui | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Camera | Dwayne Lee | Helicopter Camera |
Crew | Michael Robins | Craft Service |
Camera | Bob Taylor | Helicopter Camera |
Crew | Marco Marcacci | Thanks |
Sound | Tom Boyd | Musician |
Costume & Make-Up | Rosalee Riggle | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Karen Lovell | Hairstylist |
Sound | Gregg Landaker | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Visual Effects | Chad Merriam | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Camera | Michael Bonvillain | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Crew | David Feinman | Additional Music |
Camera | Philip C. Pfeiffer | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Crew | Dana Desselle | Visual Effects Editor |
Camera | Peter Montgomery | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Sound | Steve Maslow | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Crew | Doc Antle | Animal Wrangler |
Crew | Mike Vézina | Special Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Mike Vézina | Stunts |
Crew | James Johnson | Craft Service |
Directing | Eric Oliver | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Eric Oliver | Second Second Assistant Director |
Production | David J. Negron Sr. | Production Consultant |
Crew | Robert M. Johnson | Animal Wrangler |
Directing | Helen Caldwell | Script Supervisor |
Writing | Steve Oedekerk | Writer |
Lighting | Nick Nelson | Electrician |
Camera | Donald E. Thorin | Director of Photography |