After a group of would-be criminals kidnap the 12-year-old ballerina daughter of a powerful underworld figure, all they have to do to collect a $50 million ransom is watch the girl overnight. In an isolated mansion, the captors start to dwindle, one by one, and they discover, to their mounting horror, that they’re locked inside with no normal little girl.
Sound | Brian Tyler | Original Music Composer |
Directing | Wade Allen | Second Unit Director |
Production | James Vanderbilt | Producer |
Production | Tripp Vinson | Producer |
Directing | Matt Bettinelli-Olpin | Director |
Production | William Sherak | Producer |
Production | Mark Sussman | ADR Voice Casting |
Production | Rich Delia | Casting |
Production | Macdara Kelleher | Executive Producer |
Directing | Tyler Gillett | Director |
Production | Chad Villella | Producer |
Sound | Jeff Toyne | Orchestrator |
Production | Cristen Carr Strubbe | Executive In Charge Of Production |
Editing | Michael P. Shawver | Editor |
Camera | Aaron Morton | Director of Photography |
Crew | Rachelle Beinart | Stunt Double |
Sound | Matthew Llewellyn | Music Editor |
Art | Mick Flood | Property Master |
Sound | Dan O'Connell | Foley Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Liz Byrne | Makeup Artist |
Sound | Patrick Christensen | ADR Mixer |
Art | Susie Cullen | Production Design |
Directing | Louise Gaffney | Script Supervisor |
Directing | Daire Glynn | First Assistant Director |
Sound | Ben Zales | Music Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Niamh Buckley | Costume Supervisor |
Production | Patty Connolly | ADR Voice Casting |
Lighting | Barry Conroy | Gaffer |
Crew | Giedrius Nagys | Stunt Coordinator |
Camera | Alan Butler | First Assistant Camera |
Art | Patricia Douglas | Graphic Designer |
Writing | Guy Busick | Screenplay |
Art | Matt Curtis | Title Designer |
Camera | Karl Roche | Best Boy Grip |
Production | Eoin Holohan | Location Manager |
Production | Niamh Gale | Unit Production Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Linda Gannon | Hair Designer |
Writing | Stephen Shields | Screenplay |
Writing | Stephen Shields | Story |
Costume & Make-Up | Gwen Jeffares Hourie | Costume Design |
Lighting | Eimear Ennis-Graham | Lighting Technician |
Camera | John Connon | Key Grip |
Production | Ron Lynch | Executive Producer |
Art | Shane McEnroe | Supervising Art Director |
Visual Effects | Gudjon Kristjansson | Compositing Supervisor |
Production | Tessa Davis | Location Assistant |
Sound | Hugh Fox | Production Sound Mixer |
Crew | Paul Thompson | Stunt Driver |
Costume & Make-Up | Cara Hannah Sullivan | Makeup Artist |
Directing | Sinéad Lillis | Script Supervisor |
Crew | Duncan Key | Compositor |
Camera | Sean Green | Clapper Loader |
Crew | Jessica Grant | Fight Choreographer |
Production | Paul Neinstein | Producer |
Crew | Orlaith Doherty | Stunt Driver |
Camera | Oisín Kelly | Grip |
Directing | Tanya Rosen | Second Assistant Director |
Crew | Hannah Behan | Stunt Double |
Art | Robert Barrett | Assistant Art Director |
Visual Effects | Eloi Bartolomé | Digital Compositor |
Production | Amy Costa | Casting Assistant |
Directing | Nicola Jackson | Third Assistant Director |
Camera | Luke Murphy Gilligan | First Assistant Camera |
Art | James Doyle | Graphic Designer |
Camera | Sean Leonard | Digital Imaging Technician |
Sound | Tavish Grade | Foley Mixer |
Camera | Richard Lacey | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Mick O'Rourke | Camera Operator |
Directing | Karen Byrne | Second Assistant Director |
Camera | Esme Pum McNamee | Epk Camera Operator |
Camera | Greg Murphy | Camera Trainee |
Camera | Bailey Hayden | Camera Trainee |
Crew | Samantha Bailor | Compositor |
Crew | Anthony Pattison | Picture Car Coordinator |
Crew | Dennis Healy | Stunt Driver |
Art | Aisling O'Callaghan | Art Direction |
Lighting | Pablo Franquebalme Álvarez | Lighting Artist |
Visual Effects | Anna Escoda | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Nicola Flynn | Costume Standby |
Directing | Alan Elbakidze | Assistant Director Trainee |
Crew | Aoife Bailey | Stunt Double |
Crew | Fionn Condren | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Yeray Morillas | Stunt Double |
Crew | Jokubas Nagys | Stunt Double |
Lighting | Sean Conroy | Lighting Technician |
Production | Jack Farrelly | Assistant Location Manager |
Directing | Chelsea O'Toole | Assistant Director Trainee |
Production | Cian Boyne | Production Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Aimee Plant | Makeup Artist |
Directing | Oisin McDermott | Assistant Director Trainee |
Crew | Jennifer El Damasi | Stunts |
Camera | Shane Rowan | Second Assistant Camera |
Editing | Gabriel Diaz | Assistant Editor |
Art | Peter Delaney | Concept Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Paddy Hoyne | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Art | Fabien Oman | Props |
Camera | Huck Hur | Head of Layout |
Visual Effects | Vikas Patnaik | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Adrià Ruiz | Digital Compositor |
Crew | David Byrne | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Isaac Cairns | Stunts |
Crew | Seth Collins | Stunts |
Crew | Chris Dowling | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Isaac Finken | Stunts |
Crew | Jacek Jagodka | Stunt Double |
Crew | Stephen Mullen | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Alessandro Romeo | Stunts |
Lighting | Rob Atkinson | Electrician |
Lighting | Barry Hehir | Lighting Programmer |
Camera | Howard Jones | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Daniel Kinney | Camera Trainee |
Camera | Elena Larionova | Camera Trainee |
Editing | Zach McParland | Dailies Technician |
Costume & Make-Up | Ciara Deery | Costume Standby |
Costume & Make-Up | Audrey Lynch | Costume Standby |
Costume & Make-Up | Lindsey McClurg | Costume Standby |
Costume & Make-Up | Annie Peachey | Costume Assistant |
Editing | Diana 'D' Yip | First Assistant Editor |
Production | Donal Duffy | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Production | Harry Loakman | Production Trainee |
Production | Roisin O'Donoghue | Production Assistant |
Production | Ciara Walsh Clancy | Production Secretary |