A highly successful business tycoon who is married to his ideal wife. Things get twisted awry when the man has an adulterous affair.
Directing | Craig Ross Jr. | Director |
Lighting | Carl Johnson | Electrician |
Lighting | Carl Johnson | Gaffer |
Writing | Kelsey Scott | Writer |
Sound | Jan Pomerans | Music |
Camera | Kenneth Stipe | Director of Photography |
Editing | Robert Coles | Editor |
Production | Joe Adams | Casting |
Production | Ayo Davis | Casting |
Art | Elliott Boswell | Production Design |
Art | Korey Washington | Production Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Jeannette Guillermo | Costume Design |
Art | Michelle Nuñez | Title Designer |
Crew | Brian Hite | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | George B. Colucci Jr. | Stunt Coordinator |
Sound | Mick Davies | Boom Operator |
Sound | Jay P. Ticer | Boom Operator |
Sound | Paul Drenning | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Mike Filosa | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Kurt Kassulke | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Production | Lita Richardson | Producer |
Production | Vivica A. Fox | Producer |
Production | Rob Hardy | Producer |
Production | Will Packer | Producer |
Production | Veronica F. Nichols | Associate Producer |
Production | Gregory Ramon Anderson | Co-Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Denise Tunnell | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Linda Thompson | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Sean Smith | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Rea Ann Silva | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Jennifer E Ivey | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Cynthia L. Chapman | Assistant Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Cynthia Champion | Assistant Hairstylist |
Crew | Thomas Carl McGuinness | Post Production Supervisor |
Production | Jolly Dale | Unit Production Manager |
Directing | Louis Paul Tocchet | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Inman Young | Second Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Angi Bones | Second Assistant Director |
Art | Tania Bell | Property Master |
Art | Lance Totten | Set Dresser |
Art | Tripp Norton | Set Dresser |
Art | Elliott Boswell | Set Dresser |
Art | James Brothers | Set Dresser |
Art | Jennifer Cameron | Set Dresser |
Art | Jennifer Cameron | Props |
Art | Robert Tate Nichols | Lead Painter |
Editing | Michelle Nuñez | Assistant Editor |
Sound | Ali Muhammad | Music Supervisor |
Sound | Akinah Rahmaan | Music Supervisor |
Directing | Sue Ellen Smith | Script Supervisor |
Crew | Ralph Strickland | Transportation Coordinator |
Crew | Oranz Walker | Transportation Captain |