Minority Report

Minority Report (2002)

The system is perfect until it comes after you.

star 7.3/10
From 4,997 Ratings

Summary

John Anderton is a top 'Precrime' cop in the late-21st century, when technology can predict crimes before they're committed. But Anderton becomes the quarry when another investigator targets him for a murder charge.

Minority Report Trailer

Minority Report Photos

  • Tom Cruise

    as Chief John Anderton
  • Colin Farrell

    as Danny Witwer
  • Samantha Morton

    as Agatha
  • Max von Sydow

    as Director Lamar Burgess
  • Lois Smith

    as Dr. Iris Hineman
  • Peter Stormare

    as Dr. Solomon Eddie
  • Tim Blake Nelson

    as Gideon
  • Steve Harris

    as Jad
  • Kathryn Morris

    as Lara Clarke
  • Mike Binder

    as Leo Crow
  • Daniel London

    as Wally the Caretaker
  • Neal McDonough

    as Fletcher
  • Jessica Capshaw

    as Evanna
  • Patrick Kilpatrick

    as Knott
  • Jessica Harper

    as Anne Lively
  • Ashley Crow

    as Sarah Marks
  • Arye Gross

    as Howard Marks
  • Fiona Hale

    as Old Woman
  • George Wallace

    as Chief Justice Pollard
  • Frank Grillo

    as Pre-Crime Cop
  • Cameron Diaz

    as Bus Passenger (uncredited)
  • William Mapother

    as Hotel Clerk
  • Jason Antoon

    as Rufus Riley
  • Vanessa Asbert

    as Bulgari Model
  • Tyler Patrick Jones

    as Older Sean
  • Richard Coca

    as Pre-Crime Cop
  • Keith Campbell

    as Pre-Crime Cop
  • Kirk B.R. Woller

    as Pre-Crime Cop
  • Klea Scott

    as Pre-Crime Cop
  • Anna Maria Horsford

    as Casey
  • Sarah Simmons

    as Lamar Burgess' Secretary
  • Eugene Osment

    as Jad's Technician
  • James Henderson

    as Office Worker
  • Vene L. Arcoraci

    as Office Worker
  • Erica Ford

    as Employee
  • Keith Flippen

    as Tour Guide
  • Radmar Agana Jao

    as Technician
  • Karina Logue

    as Technician
  • Elizabeth Anne Smith

    as Technician
  • Victoria Garcia-Kelleher

    as Technician
  • Jim Rash

    as Technician
  • Stephen Ramsey

    as Jucket - Agent #1
  • Tom Choi

    as Paymen - Agent #2
  • Tom Whitenight

    as Price - Agent #3
  • William Morts

    as Foley - Agent #4 (as Billy Morts)
  • Michael Dickman

    as Arthur
  • Matthew Dickman

    as Dashiell
  • Ann Ryerson

    as Dr. Katherine James
  • Dominic Scott Kay

    as Younger Sean
  • Joel Gretsch

    as Donald Dubin
  • Bertell Lawrence

    as John Doe
  • William Mesnik

    as Cyber Parlor Customer
  • Franklin Scott

    as Conceited Customer
  • Severin Wunderman

    as Skiing Customer
  • Max Trumpower

    as Homeless Person
  • Allie Raye

    as Hamburger Mom
  • Rocael Leiva

    as Hamburger Dad
  • Nicholas Edwin Barb

    as Homework Boy
  • Catfish Bates

    as Tenement Snitch
  • Caroline Lagerfelt

    as Greta van Eyck
  • Danny Parker-Lopes

    as Man
  • Vanessa Cedotal

    as Woman
  • Katy Boyer

    as Mother
  • Adrianna Kamosa

    as Child
  • Kari Gordon

    as Child
  • Elizabeth Kamosa

    as Child
  • Raquel Gordon

    as Child
  • Laurel Kamosa

    as Child
  • Pamela Roberts

    as Violent Wife
  • Clement Blake

    as Husband
  • Jerry Perchesky

    as Grandfather
  • Victor Raider-Wexler

    as Attorney General Nash
  • Nancy Linehan Charles

    as Celeste Burgess
  • Nadia Axakowsky

    as Reporter
  • Dude Walker

    as Reporter
  • Tony Hill

    as Reporter
  • Drakeel Burns

    as Reporter
  • Morgan Hasson

    as Paperboy
  • Andrew Sandler

    as Marks' Son
  • Bonnie Morgan

    as Contortionist
  • Kathi Copeland

    as Murder Bystander
  • Ana Maria Quintana

    as Murder Bystander
  • Lucille M. Oliver

    as Murder Bystander
  • Gene Wheeler

    as Murder Bystander
  • Tonya Ivey

    as Gap Girl
  • David Stifel

    as Lycon - Seller of Black Inhalers
  • Kurt Sinclair

    as Adulation #1
  • Rebecca Ritz

    as Adulation #2
  • Beverly Morgan

    as Adulation #3
  • John Bennett

    as Adulation #4
  • Maureen Dunn

    as Adulation #5
  • Ron Ulstad

    as Adulation #6
  • Blake Bashoff

    as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
  • David Doty

    as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
  • Gina Gallego

    as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
  • David Hornsby

    as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
  • Anne Judson-Yager

    as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
  • Meredith Monroe

    as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
  • Benita Krista Nall

    as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
  • Shannon O'Hurley

    as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
  • Jorge-Luis Pallo

    as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
  • Elizabeth Payne

    as Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer
  • Ethan Sherman

    as Revo Sunglass Model
  • Jarah Mariano

    as AMEX Polynesian Woman
  • Miles Dinsmoor

    as Guinness Man
  • Cameron Crowe

    as Bus Passenger (uncredited)
Sound John Williams Original Music Composer
Production Denise Chamian Casting
Directing Steven Spielberg Director
Camera Janusz Kamiński Director of Photography
Editing Michael Kahn Editor
Writing Philip K. Dick Short Story
Crew Philip Tan Stunts
Art Alex McDowell Production Design
Writing Scott Frank Screenplay
Directing Scott Frank Second Unit Director
Writing Jon Cohen Screenplay
Production Jan de Bont Producer
Production Bonnie Curtis Producer
Production Gerald R. Molen Producer
Production Walter F. Parkes Producer
Crew Matthew Ferraro Additional Music
Sound Paul Haslinger Original Music Composer
Sound Gary Rydstrom Sound Designer
Sound Gary Rydstrom Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Crew Anastasia Emmons Projection
Crew Larry M. Shorts Stunts
Production Michael Doven Associate Producer
Production Ronald Shusett Executive Producer
Sound Kyrsten Mate Sound Effects Editor
Art Anne Kuljian Set Decoration
Sound Richard Hymns Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Dennie Thorpe Foley Artist
Sound Jana Vance Foley Artist
Sound Dee Selby Assistant Sound Designer
Sound Juan Peralta Sound Mix Technician
Costume & Make-Up Deborah Lynn Scott Costume Design
Production Sharon Mann Production Manager
Crew Jeff Habberstad Stunts
Production Sergio Mimica-Gezzan Associate Producer
Directing Sergio Mimica-Gezzan First Assistant Director
Sound Douglas Axtell Sound Mixer
Costume & Make-Up Michèle Burke Makeup Designer
Art Hugo Santiago Set Designer
Crew Erik Stabenau Stunts
Crew Peter Frankfurt Executive Visual Effects Producer
Crew Keith Campbell Stunt Double
Crew Brian Smrz Stunt Coordinator
Production Ray Quinlan Unit Manager
Crew Eddie J. Fernandez Stunts
Art Chris Gorak Supervising Art Director
Camera Larry Blanford Helicopter Camera
Editing Richard Byard First Assistant Editor
Costume & Make-Up Heather Plott Assistant Makeup Artist
Production Peter M. Tobyansen Production Supervisor
Art Leslie McDonald Art Direction
Art Maya Shimoguchi Set Designer
Art Fred Arbegast Sculptor
Crew Stewart Brand Thanks
Crew Chris L. Spellman Stand In
Crew Carla Gallo Stunts
Crew Jake Teague Stunts
Sound David Lucarelli ADR Recordist
Sound Charleen Richards ADR Mixer
Art Jeff Mossa Assistant Art Director
Production Michael Hothorn Casting Associate
Art Seth Reed Art Direction
Art Jason Weil Assistant Art Director
Art Gerald Sullivan Assistant Art Director
Crew Rosine 'Ace' Hatem Stunts
Sound Kenneth Wannberg Supervising Music Editor
Sound Walter Werzowa Sound Designer
Art Ramsey Avery Art Direction
Crew Fred Waugh Stunts
Crew Jayson Dumenigo Stunts
Visual Effects Vance Piper VFX Director of Photography
Directing Robert Rooy Second Unit First Assistant Director
Directing Brian Relyea Second Second Assistant Director
Sound Robert Jackson Boom Operator
Costume & Make-Up Lahly Poore Assistant Costume Designer
Art Chris Kennedy Set Dresser
Directing David H. Venghaus Jr. Second Assistant Director
Crew Jeannie Epper Stunts
Sound Shawn Murphy Scoring Mixer
Sound John Neufeld Orchestrator
Production Tina Hong Assistant Accountant
Visual Effects Michael Lantieri Special Effects Supervisor
Crew Randy Hall Stunts
Crew Steve Kelso Stunts
Production Gregory Alpert Location Manager
Crew Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci Stunts
Sound Jonathan Null Foley Editor
Directing Kathleen 'Bo' Bobak Second Second Assistant Director
Art Peter Ramsey Storyboard Artist
Crew David Wald Stunts
Crew Merritt Yohnka Stunts
Crew Toby Holguin Stunts
Crew Brian Simpson Stunts
Crew Anthony Alvarez Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Camille Calvet Key Makeup Artist
Camera Rick Lamb Assistant Camera
Art Dianne Chadwick Graphic Designer
Camera Keith Dunkerley Camera Intern
Sound Tom Bellfort ADR Editor
Costume & Make-Up Sandra Linn Koepper Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Terri Trupp Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Terry Baliel Key Hair Stylist
Production Zed Starkovich Key Set Production Assistant
Crew Mark Stefanich Stunts
Art Stefan Dechant Concept Artist
Costume & Make-Up Leigh Leverett Set Costumer
Crew Andy Gill Stunts
Crew John Hateley Stunts
Crew John Ashker Stunts
Crew Eddie Perez Stunts
Crew Glenn Derry Video Assist Operator
Camera Christos Moisides Underwater Camera
Art Trae King Art Direction
Art Easton Michael Smith Set Designer
Sound Ron Judkins Sound Mixer
Crew Jennifer Leo Russ Visual Effects Editor
Crew Richard Bucher Stunts
Visual Effects Alexander Dervin Visual Effects Producer
Art Neil O'Sullivan Set Dresser
Camera Eric Vincent Cruse Grip
Crew Jake Garber Makeup Effects
Crew Rick Miller Stunts
Production Ted Robbins Unit Production Manager
Crew Dennis Keiffer Stunts
Crew Danny Lopez Stunts
Crew Wayne A. King Stunts
Crew Douglas Coupland Thanks
Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Mann Makeup Artist
Art Harry E. Otto Assistant Art Director
Costume & Make-Up Anthony J. Scarano Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Cheryl Beasley Blackwell Key Costumer
Editing Michael Trent Assistant Editor
Costume & Make-Up Beth Koenigsberg Costume Coordinator
Art Andrew Petrotta Assistant Property Master
Visual Effects Nathan McGuinness Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound Andy Nelson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Crew Erica Frauman Post Production Supervisor
Crew Blondel Aidoo Executive Visual Effects Producer
Production Colleen Gibbons Assistant Location Manager
Crew William Washington Stunts
Directing Ana Maria Quintana Script Supervisor
Art A. Todd Holland Set Designer
Crew Denny Caira Transportation Coordinator
Crew Keii Johnston Stunts
Art Juliet Guimont Painter
Art John Villarino Construction Coordinator
Sound Gwendolyn Yates Whittle ADR Editor
Art Ronald S. Baratie Greensman
Visual Effects Scott Farrar Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Silvija L. Moess Scenic Artist
Crew Craig Hosking Pilot
Costume & Make-Up Jeanie Baker Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Kanani Wolf Costumer
Camera David James Still Photographer
Sound Richard Quinn Dialogue Editor
Lighting David Devlin Gaffer
Visual Effects Les Hunter Visual Effects Producer
Crew Jake Brake Stunts
Sound Robert Renga Sound Recordist
Production Peggy Pridemore Location Manager
Art Nancy A. King Art Department Coordinator
Crew Michael Buster Dialect Coach
Crew Mike Shannon Transportation Captain
Camera Mitch Dubin Camera Operator
Camera Pete Romano Underwater Director of Photography
Sound David C. Hughes Sound Effects Editor
Camera Steven J. Winslow Aerial Camera Technician
Visual Effects Ron Mendell 3D Artist
Costume & Make-Up Candace Neal Hairstylist
Art Jerry Moss Property Master
Art Mike Villarino Construction Foreman
Sound Ewa Sztompke Dialogue Editor
Crew Michael Gleason Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Henry LaBounta Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Amy Jo Hoppenfeld Costumer
Crew Frank Torres Stunts
Visual Effects Lorelei David Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Marc Varisco Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew David Carriker Digital Supervisor
Camera David B. Nowell Aerial Director of Photography
Sound Joel Shryack Boom Operator
Camera John Gazdik First Assistant Camera
Crew Kristopher Kasper Visual Effects Editor
Sound Peter Myles Music Editor
Crew Scott Sproule Stunts
Visual Effects Oliver Hotz Animation
Costume & Make-Up Patricia Miller Hairstylist
Visual Effects Will Robbins Effects Supervisor
Sound Craig Heath Sound Recordist
Production Jonathan Reich Assistant Location Manager
Sound Andre Fenley First Assistant Sound Editor
Camera Gregory Lundsgaard Camera Operator
Camera Gregory Lundsgaard Steadicam Operator
Crew Mark S. Miller Executive Visual Effects Producer
Sound J.R. Grubbs Sound Effects Editor
Costume & Make-Up Mark Anthony Hair Designer
Visual Effects Jason Schugardt CG Artist
Crew Erik Winquist Compositor
Art Alexander Laurant Art Direction
Lighting Chris Culliton Electrician
Visual Effects Scott Frankel Compositing Supervisor
Crew John Branagan Stunts
Production Charley Armstrong Location Manager
Costume & Make-Up Debi Young Makeup Artist
Crew Gregg Smrz Stunt Coordinator
Editing Dale E. Grahn Color Timer
Visual Effects Lori Arnold Visual Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Taurance F. Williams Hairstylist
Sound Derek Casari ADR Engineer
Visual Effects Luke Ployhar 3D Artist
Visual Effects Kim Lavery Visual Effects Producer
Crew Eric Bruneau CG Supervisor
Sound Stuart McCowan Assistant Dialogue Editor
Sound Lindakay Brown Foley Editor
Costume & Make-Up Sherri Bramlett Hairstylist
Lighting Patrick Hoeschen Electrician
Production John Burton West Assistant Production Coordinator
Art Darek Gogol Production Illustrator
Costume & Make-Up Joseph P. Hurt Makeup Artist
Crew Mark Kauffman Technical Supervisor
Art Robert Consing Storyboard Artist
Art David Lowery Storyboard Artist
Crew Angela Giannoni Compositor
Crew Lisa Dempsey Stunts
Visual Effects Mark Russell Visual Effects Producer
Camera Steven Meizler First Assistant Camera
Visual Effects Jeff Matakovich Digital Compositor
Production Sande Alessi Extras Casting
Crew Billy Kelly Stunts
Art Chris Patterson Set Dresser
Crew Michael Trisler Stunts
Crew David Rowden Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Diane Hammond Makeup Artist
Crew Scott T. Pina Propmaker
Costume & Make-Up Cheryl 'Pickles' Kinion Makeup Artist
Camera Carlos DePalma Grip
Editing Begonia Colomar Digital Color Timer
Costume & Make-Up Barbara Lacy Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up David Le Vey Assistant Costume Designer
Visual Effects David M. Gray Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Al Goto Stunts
Editing Patrick Crane First Assistant Editor
Crew Anthony Cecere Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Lydia Bensimmon Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Ardis Cohen Hairstylist
Visual Effects Bela Brozsek CG Artist
Art Bob Skemp Greensman
Costume & Make-Up Alexandria Forster Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Karen Asano-Myers Key Hair Stylist
Lighting Brian Lukas Rigging Gaffer
Camera Bill Essling Grip
Production Dena Berman Casting Assistant
Visual Effects Hans Pfleiderer Animation
Crew Justin Sundquist Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Lois DeArmond Costume Illustrator
Crew Kevin Abercrombie Stunts
Crew Jon Alexander Compositor
Camera Jim Kwiatkowski Key Grip
Visual Effects Matthew Paulson Modeling
Visual Effects Brian Cuscino I/O Supervisor
Production Gary Goldman Executive Producer
Visual Effects Danielle Hazan Visual Effects Production Assistant
Crew Stella Bogh Compositor
Crew Ian O'Connor Special Effects Coordinator
Art Tony Leonardi Standby Painter
Camera David O'Brien Second Assistant Camera
Crew Brian Feola Propmaker
Crew Tom Martinek Sequence Supervisor
Crew Richard L. Blackwell Stunts
Crew Dana Dru Evenson Stunts
Lighting Marek Bojsza Electrician
Lighting Kevin Fahey Rigging Grip
Production Lisbeth Wynn-Owen Production Coordinator
Camera Mark Spath First Assistant Camera
Camera Morgan Michael Lewis Key Grip
Camera Julie Helton Camera Loader
Sound Travis Crenshaw Foley Recordist
Visual Effects Christopher Bonnstetter CG Artist
Crew John 'Magic' Wright Craft Service
Art Tammy Troglin Art Department Assistant
Art Kathleen Beall Location Scout
Camera Phil Bowen First Assistant Camera
Camera Sean M. Casey Still Photographer
Costume & Make-Up Betty Beebe Makeup Artist
Art Matthew R. Altman Set Dresser
Crew Lawrence Dove Driver
Crew Mark George Gillard Post Production Assistant
Crew Marc Braun Propmaker
Crew Richard 'Curly' Lopez Security Coordinator
Crew Steve Braggs Sequence Supervisor
Crew Michael E. Fajohn Set Medic
Crew Ted Burge Software Engineer
Crew Doug O'Dell II Stunts
Crew Doug O'Dell II Utility Stunts
Lighting Michael Arvanitis Best Boy Electric
Lighting Robert Amerian Jr. Electrician
Lighting Kelly Clear Gaffer
Lighting David Blizard Lighting Supervisor
Lighting Paul A. Hardiman Lighting Technician
Production Gail Martin-Sheridan Production Accountant
Production Christina Hwang Production Coordinator
Production Nancy Willen Publicist
Production Marissa Levin Researcher
Visual Effects Parker Bartlett 24 Frame Playback
Visual Effects Ryan Roberts Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Cynthia Hyland Digital Compositors
Crew Lois Carl Studio Teachers
Crew Ken Quain Digital Producer
Visual Effects Konrad Dunton Modeling
Crew Mark Aaron Wagner Stunts
Camera Scott Smith First Assistant Camera
Art Max Bozeman Set Dresser
Sound Frank 'Pepe' Merel Foley Mixer
Visual Effects Patrick Kavanaugh 2D Artist
Crew Paul M. Lane Stunts
Crew Troy Gilbert Stunts
Visual Effects Yuichiro Yamashita CG Artist
Crew Dane Farwell Stunts
Crew Greg Anderson Stunts
Production Liz Borges-Herzog Production Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Carol 'Ci Ci' Campbell Hairstylist
Production Shawn Hueston Assistant Location Manager
Crew David Paris Pilot
Art Mark Goerner Concept Artist
Production Tina Bennett Assistant Production Coordinator
Art Aric Lasher Set Designer
Costume & Make-Up Amy Arnold Costumer
Editing Gary Burritt Negative Cutter
Camera Jerry Bertolami Dolly Grip
Crew Paul Eliopoulos Stunts
Visual Effects Brandon Criswell 2D Artist
Sound James Thatcher Musician
Lighting R. Gern Trowbridge Electrician
Costume & Make-Up Judith H. Bickerton Hairstylist
Art Mark Moore Concept Artist
Camera Walter 'Bud' Scott Grip
Crew Roni McKinley Executive Visual Effects Producer
Crew Barry Armour CG Supervisor
Crew Richard Epper Stunts
Crew Fred O'Connor Propmaker
Crew Steven J. Mikolas Video Assist Operator
Camera Jamie Franta Grip
Camera Paul Toomey Camera Loader
Art Robb W. Ward Construction Foreman
Production John Marston Location Assistant
Visual Effects Jeremy Quayhackx VFX Editor
Crew Cinda-Lin James Stunts
Art Mark W. Brown Assistant Property Master
Directing Nancy Blewer Second Second Assistant Director
Crew Carol Neilson Stunts
Crew J.P. Romano Stunts
Visual Effects Michael Hemschoot CG Artist
Camera Danny Andres Grip
Costume & Make-Up Fahima Atrouni Tailor
Crew Michael Macias In Memory Of
Crew Jeff Johnson Marine Coordinator
Visual Effects Janice Lew Lead Animator
Visual Effects Ron Frankel Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Lighting Daniel Windels Electrician
Camera Jordon Toms Second Assistant Camera
Directing Kurt Uebersax Second Assistant Director
Visual Effects Derek Fisher Animation
Camera John Gilmour Grip
Art Claudia Mullaly Concept Artist
Costume & Make-Up Barry Kellogg Costumer
Crew Richie Gaona Stunts
Crew Stephen Kennedy Compositor
Visual Effects Dana Friedman Visual Effects Producer
Crew Barbara Brennan Compositor
Visual Effects Paul Luna Animation
Crew James Bomalick Special Effects Technician
Lighting Doug Byers Electrician
Visual Effects Cory Strassburger Animation
Lighting Tommy Holmes Electrician
Crew Karl Johann Schmidt Software Engineer
Visual Effects Bill Stahl Modeling
Visual Effects Gaku Nakatani Compositing Artist
Costume & Make-Up Carol S. Federman Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Elissa Bello 2D Artist
Costume & Make-Up Mary Kay Morse Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Tina Hoffman Makeup Artist
Camera Katarina Bueno Grip
Crew Charles Grisham Stunts
Production Lori A. Lopes Assistant Accountant
Editing Doug Jones Negative Cutter
Visual Effects Dan Santoni Animation
Art Christopher S. Ross Concept Artist
Costume & Make-Up David Mayreis Costumer
Camera John Mang Grip
Costume & Make-Up Dana Wright Costume Designer
Art Patrick T. Eagan Set Dresser
Lighting Steven J. Kovalesky Electrician
Crew Shirley Smrz Stunts
Production Oriana Robertson Assistant Location Manager
Visual Effects Michael Kaelin Compositing Artist
Crew Lindy DeQuattro Sequence Supervisor
Camera T.J. Tollefson Grip
Camera Peter Schmitt First Assistant Camera
Crew Robert Bastens Stunts
Art Chris Pascuzzo Set Dresser
Visual Effects Peter Bowmar Animation
Visual Effects Darcie Tang Visual Effects Producer
Crew Emma McGuinness Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Miles Dinsmoor Visual Effects Producer
Crew Peter Calthorpe Thanks
Crew Joel Garreau Thanks
Crew Neil Gershenfeld Thanks
Visual Effects Larry Potoker 24 Frame Playback
Production Brad Gerstner Assistant Accountant
Production Maureen Higgins Assistant Accountant
Production Paula S. Ono Assistant Accountant
Production Bryan Palliccia Assistant Accountant
Production Shawn Ruocco Assistant Accountant
Production JoAnn Stevens Assistant Accountant
Production Pam Ellington Assistant Accountant
Production Leann Emmert Assistant Location Manager
Production Erin Hilkey Assistant Location Manager
Production Tuba Guvelioglu Assistant Production Coordinator
Camera Val Sklar Camera Loader
Costume & Make-Up Karen Boyland Clem Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Jim Dadey Costumer
Crew Paul O. Wright Craft Service
Lighting Chris Bothwell Electrician
Lighting Henry Christian III Electrician
Lighting Roch Dutkowiak Electrician
Lighting Joe Luther Electrician
Lighting Richard Tibbetts Electrician
Lighting Anthony Van Dyk Electrician
Lighting Brian Fosnaugh Electrician
Lighting Oscar Luis Rodriguez Electrician
Camera James A. Earley Grip
Camera Clayton Fowler Grip
Camera Bill Gilleran Grip
Camera Mathew Marden Grip
Camera Damian Costa Grip
Camera Jim Sanfilippo Grip
Costume & Make-Up Antoinette Carr Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Barbara Haggerty Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Andrea Rowe-Dicke Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Nancy Broadfoot Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Kimberly Foley Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Kathy Greene Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Mitchell Kennedy Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Leslie Storms Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Barbara York Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Lorraine DeArmott-Boushell Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Greg Rocco On Set Dresser
Production Lori Ikeda Payroll Accountant
Production Jennifer Gonzales Post Production Accountant
Production Sven E. Fahlgren Post Production Coordinator
Production Daya Fernandez Production Assistant
Production Andy Tardibuono Production Assistant
Production Shannon McBrien Production Secretary
Production Jenny Nolan Production Secretary
Crew Ronald P. Tavalaro Projection
Crew Michael D. Cassidy Jr. Propmaker
Crew Scott C. Dunn Propmaker
Crew Susanna Glattly Propmaker
Crew Lucinda E. Pealer Propmaker
Crew Albert L. Shapira Propmaker
Crew Dale V. Swavely Propmaker
Crew Keith Weaver Propmaker
Crew John Weiffenbach Propmaker
Crew Walter R. Wright Jr. Propmaker
Production Michelle Stevens Second Assistant Accountant
Production Cristina Christian Second Assistant Accountant
Camera Katie Santore Second Assistant Camera
Art Nelson Bush Set Dresser
Art Fred Herzberger Set Dresser
Art Michael Koellner Set Dresser
Art Art Vasenius Set Dresser
Art Michelle L. Wolcott Set Dresser
Art Michael Vojvoda Set Dresser
Art Robert Lee Robinson Set Dresser
Art Clark Hospelhorn Set Dresser
Art Margaret Hungerford Set Dresser
Art Wayne L. Miller Jr. Set Dresser
Art Norm Thurston Jr. Set Dresser
Crew Marc Caldera Stunts
Crew Ransom Gates Stunts
Crew Nicole Kreuzer Stunts
Crew Daniel T. O'Brien Stunts
Crew Chad Parker Stunts
Crew Keith Shindoll Stunts
Crew Brett Smrz Stunts
Crew Kelly Smrz Stunts
Crew Petra Sprecher Stunts
Crew Jim Stephan Stunts
Crew Naki Wilson Stunts
Crew April Weeden Stunts
Costume & Make-Up John Yehia Atrouni Tailor
Costume & Make-Up Joseph Pearés Tailor
Crew Gilbert Young Transportation Captain
Visual Effects John Polyhar 3D Artist
Visual Effects Steven Dudeck Animation
Visual Effects Marie-Laure Nguyen Animation
Editing Justine Gerenstein Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Mathew Lamb CG Artist
Visual Effects Mark Siew Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Chris Trimble Compositing Artist
Visual Effects Shannon Wiggins Compositing Artist
Crew Whit Eldridge Compositor
Crew Kimberly Lashbrook Compositor
Crew Jesse Russell Compositor
Art Michael Brunsfeld Concept Artist
Visual Effects Andrew Turman VFX Director of Photography
Crew Melissa Glaser Engleman Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Ricardo Torres Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Toby Keil Visual Effects Producer
Production Cliff Schumacher Unit Production Manager
Visual Effects Genevieve King Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Chip Houghton Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Johanna D'Amato Visual Effects Production Assistant
Camera Chuck Whelan Additional First Assistant Camera
Production Kimberly Cooper Production Executive
Crew Christie Hayes Stunts
Art Matt Reitsma Textile Artist
Crew Michael McGee Special Effects Assistant
Camera Glen Davis Best Boy Grip
Camera Chris Bangma Libra Head Technician
Camera Tom Jordan Second Assistant Camera
Production Hunter Peil Additional Production Assistant

keyboard_arrow_up