Men in Black II

Men in Black II (2002)

Same Planet. New Scum.

star 6.3/10
From 6,216 Ratings

Summary

Kay and Jay reunite to provide our best, last and only line of defense against a sinister seductress who levels the toughest challenge yet to the MIB's untarnished mission statement – protecting Earth from the scum of the universe. It's been four years since the alien-seeking agents averted an intergalactic disaster of epic proportions. Now it's a race against the clock as Jay must convince Kay – who not only has absolutely no memory of his time spent with the MIB, but is also the only living person left with the expertise to save the galaxy – to reunite with the MIB before the earth submits to ultimate destruction.

Men in Black II Trailer

Men in Black II Photos

  • Tommy Lee Jones

    as Kevin Brown, Agent Kay
  • Will Smith

    as Agent Jay
  • Rip Torn

    as Zed
  • Lara Flynn Boyle

    as Serleena
  • Johnny Knoxville

    as Scrad/Charlie
  • Rosario Dawson

    as Laura Vasquez
  • Tony Shalhoub

    as Jack Jeebs
  • Patrick Warburton

    as Agent Tee
  • Jack Kehler

    as Ben
  • David Cross

    as Newton
  • Colombe Jacobsen-Derstine

    as Hailey
  • Peter Spellos

    as Captain Larry Bridgewater, The Motorman
  • Michael Rivkin

    as the man with Harvey, the dog
  • Michael Bailey Smith

    as Creepy
  • Lenny Venito

    as New York guy
  • Howard Spiegel

    as New York guy
  • Alpheus Merchant

    as MIB guard
  • Jay Johnston

    as the younger Pizza Parlor MIB agent
  • Joel McKinnon Miller

    as agent
  • Rick Baker

    as MIB Passport Control Agent
  • Martha Stewart

    as Martha Stewart
  • Michael Jackson

    as Agent M
  • Nick Cannon

    as MIB Autopsy Agent
  • Jeremy Howard

    as Bird Guy Alien / Postal Sorting Alien
  • Doug Jones

    as Joey
  • Biz Markie

    as Rapping Alien
  • Peter Graves

    as Peter Graves
  • Linda Kim

    as Ambassador Lauranna
  • Derek Mears

    as Mosh Tendrils
  • Tim Blaney

    as Frank the Pug (voice)
  • Derek Cecil

    as Repairman Agent
  • Sean Rouse

    as MIB Agent
  • Peter Spruyt

    as MIB Customs Agent
  • Kevin Cotteleer

    as MIB Customs Agent
  • Marty Belafsky

    as MIB Customs Agent
  • Sid Hillman

    as Agent Gee
  • Tom Whitenight

    as MIB Agent C
  • Andre Blair

    as Central Park Agent
  • Mary Stein

    as Bird Lady Alien
  • Martin Klebba

    as Family Child Alien
  • Denise Cheshire

    as Family Mom / Locker Alien
  • Ernie Grunwald

    as Young Postal Employee
  • Chloe Sonnenfeld

    as Elizabeth, Young Girl at the Post Office
  • John Andrew Berton Jr.

    as Split Alien Guy
  • William E. Jackson

    as Eye Guy
  • Paige Brooks

    as 'Mysteries in History' Lauranna
  • Stephanie Kemp

    as Neuralyzed Mother
  • Barry Sonnenfeld

    as Neuralyzed Father
  • Brooke Bennett

    as Neuralyzed Daughter
  • Michael Garvey

    as Corn Face
  • Michael Dahlen

    as Flesh Balls
  • Kevin Grevioux

    as Pineal Eye
  • Sonny Tipton

    as Dog Poop
  • Philip Goodwin

    as Diner Guy
  • Greg Ballora

    as Sleeble (voice)
  • Carl J. Johnson

    as Gleeble (voice)
  • Thom Fountain

    as Neeble (voice)
  • Brad Abrell

    as Mannix (voice)
  • Richard Pearson

    as Gordy (voice)
Visual Effects Crys Forsyth-Smith Visual Effects Producer
Production Ronna Kress Casting
Production Steven Spielberg Executive Producer
Sound Danny Elfman Original Music Composer
Sound Bill Abbott Music Editor
Sound Eugene Gearty Sound Effects Editor
Production Walter F. Parkes Producer
Art Cheryl Carasik Set Decoration
Camera Florian Ballhaus Second Unit Director of Photography
Art Bo Welch Production Design
Directing Barry Sonnenfeld Director
Art Kevin Ishioka Set Designer
Production Laurie MacDonald Producer
Writing Lowell Cunningham Comic Book
Costume & Make-Up Mary E. Vogt Costume Design
Art Sean Haworth Art Direction
Sound Skip Lievsay Supervising Sound Editor
Writing Barry Fanaro Screenplay
Camera Greg Gardiner Director of Photography
Editing Richard Pearson Editor
Editing Steven Weisberg Editor
Art Alec Hammond Art Direction
Art Thomas P. Wilkins Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Chad Waters Makeup Artist
Sound Craig Berkey Sound Effects Editor
Crew Jim Beinke Special Effects
Crew Charles Croughwell Stunt Coordinator
Camera Tim Collins Grip
Visual Effects Jim Berney Visual Effects Supervisor
Editing Jim Passon Color Timer
Sound Andy Potvin Dolby Consultant
Crew Thomas L. Fisher Special Effects Coordinator
Sound Denise Horta ADR Editor
Sound Greg P. Russell Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Camera Phillip V. Caruso Still Photographer
Production Graham Place Unit Production Manager
Production Graham Place Co-Producer
Costume & Make-Up Deborah La Mia Denaver Key Makeup Artist
Crew Debbie Denise Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Ken Ralston Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Maya Shimoguchi Assistant Art Director
Art Fred Arbegast Sculptor
Art François Audouy Assistant Art Director
Sound Steve Bartek Orchestrator
Sound Paul Hsu Sound Effects Editor
Writing Robert Gordon Screenplay
Writing Robert Gordon Story
Lighting Steve Reinhardt Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Directing Christian P. Della Penna Second Unit First Assistant Director
Production Mark Kamine Location Manager
Art William Hawkins Set Designer
Costume & Make-Up Pierce Austin Hairstylist
Crew Joe Gareri Executive Visual Effects Producer
Art Ellen Christiansen Set Decoration
Crew Paul A. Levin Post Production Supervisor
Directing Artist W. Robinson First Assistant Director
Costume & Make-Up Steve Artmont Assistant Makeup Artist
Sound Marko A. Costanzo Foley Artist
Sound Juno J. Ellis Supervising ADR Editor
Sound Jay Peck Foley Artist
Directing Artie Malesci Second Unit Director
Crew Al Cerullo Pilot
Production Carla Raij Location Manager
Crew James Fanning Transportation Captain
Directing Peter Soldo Second Assistant Director
Sound Rick Canelli ADR Recordist
Directing George Bamber Second Unit First Assistant Director
Art Suttirat Anne Larlarb Assistant Art Director
Sound Scott Stambler Music Editor
Costume & Make-Up Judy Murdock Makeup Artist
Crew Michael Bauer CG Supervisor
Sound Peter F. Kurland Production Sound Mixer
Visual Effects Derek Thompson Creature Design
Production Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting
Sound Rick Wentworth Conductor
Crew Chris Armstrong Sequence Leads
Visual Effects Kathleen Beeler CG Artist
Editing Anthony Harris Digital Color Timer
Sound Bruce White Musician
Sound George A. Lara Foley Mixer
Art Tim Flattery Production Illustrator
Sound Mary Ellen Porto Foley Editor
Visual Effects Ian Christie CG Artist
Lighting Jeff Murrell Chief Lighting Technician
Crew Callie Croughwell Stunts
Crew Wendi Bromley Stunt Double
Crew Sean Graham Stunts
Sound Sally Stevens Playback Singer
Production Bill Sturgeon Production Supervisor
Crew Clay Donahue Fontenot Stunts
Art Matt Rose Sculptor
Art John Chichester Set Designer
Costume & Make-Up Mitchell Ray Kenney Costume Supervisor
Camera Melinda Sue Gordon Still Photographer
Camera Robert M. Andres Key Grip
Costume & Make-Up John Blake Makeup Artist
Art Aaron McBride Conceptual Design
Production Jenny DeArmitt Production Assistant
Crew Joel Aron Sequence Supervisor
Art Frank McEldowney Greensman
Sound Randall L. Johnson Boom Operator
Art Scott Getzinger Assistant Property Master
Crew Derrick Mitchell Visual Effects Editor
Directing Michael Owens Second Unit Director
Costume & Make-Up John M. 'Jack' Wright Key Costumer
Art Doug Harlocker Property Master
Sound Kevin O’Connell Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art Pablo Ferro Title Designer
Crew Miller Drake Visual Effects Editor
Crew Russell Earl Sequence Supervisor
Sound Jeremy Peirson Dialogue Editor
Visual Effects Greg Maloney Compositing Supervisor
Art Richard Bloom Art Department Coordinator
Visual Effects Lori J. Nelson Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Allen Maris Visual Effects Coordinator
Sound Sean Garnhart Sound Effects Editor
Visual Effects Karen Ansel CG Artist
Sound John P. Fasal Sound Effects Editor
Costume & Make-Up Arlynn Abseck Wardrobe Supervisor
Crew Jeff Brink Special Effects
Visual Effects Ned Gorman Visual Effects Producer
Directing Mary Bailey Script Supervisor
Art Steve Koch Sculptor
Art Jeffrey P. Buccacio Jr. Sculptor
Art Greg John Callas Construction Coordinator
Visual Effects Ginger Theisen Visual Effects Producer
Crew David Nakabayashi Visual Effects Art Director
Costume & Make-Up Carolyn Elias Assistant Hairstylist
Production Marc Haimes Associate Producer
Visual Effects Zeke Morales VFX Editor
Visual Effects David Sosalla Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Mitch Devane Sculptor
Crew Rob Harris Unit Publicist
Visual Effects Sheena Duggal Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Jerry DeCarlo Hairstylist
Art Ken Nelson Construction Coordinator
Lighting Huston Beaumont Rigging Grip
Lighting Gene Engels Chief Lighting Technician
Visual Effects Simon Allen Animation
Lighting Dennis J. Lootens Gaffer
Sound Dennis S. Sands Scoring Mixer
Art Ernest M. Sanchez Leadman
Art Christian Alzmann Conceptual Design
Visual Effects Marc Chu Animation
Costume & Make-Up Deborah Rutherford Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Production Heather Elwell Production Assistant
Camera Kim Marks Second Unit Director of Photography
Costume & Make-Up Diana Choi Wigmaker
Visual Effects Scott Anderson Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Camera Daniel C. Gold Camera Operator
Lighting Frank Dorowsky Rigging Gaffer
Visual Effects Steve Ziolkowski Animation
Costume & Make-Up Janice Alexander Hair Department Head
Crew Mika Saito Stunts
Camera Keith Peterman Second Unit Director of Photography
Crew Charles E. Alston Actor's Assistant
Camera M. Todd Henry First Assistant "B" Camera
Production Robbie Goldstein Location Manager
Camera Matthew Moriarty Second Assistant Camera
Visual Effects Thomas Schelesny Animation
Visual Effects Delio Tramontozzi Animation
Editing JC Bond Associate Editor
Crew Jeff Wozniak Compositor
Crew Chris Morley Compositor
Costume & Make-Up Cydney Cornell Hairstylist
Camera Gregory W. Smith Steadicam Operator
Lighting Andy Day Gaffer
Crew Michael T. Kennedy Compositor
Visual Effects Bill Westenhofer Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Johnny Turco Animation
Visual Effects Miguel A. Fuertes Lead Animator
Crew Jason Dowdeswell Compositor
Visual Effects Dan Foster Visual Effects Producer
Crew Joe Salazar Compositor
Art Philip Keller Storyboard Artist
Visual Effects Jeffrey Benedict CG Artist
Crew Shawn Hillier Compositor
Visual Effects Greg Killmaster CG Artist
Visual Effects John M. Levin Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Bruce Powell CG Artist
Lighting Bryan Booth Electrician
Visual Effects Bill Diaz Animation
Production Stephanie Kemp Associate Producer
Visual Effects Jan van Buyten Animation
Visual Effects Jeff Jingle Creature Design
Visual Effects Barbara Townsend CG Artist
Production Jason Minter Location Manager
Costume & Make-Up Kathryn Bihr Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Sonya M. Andonov Set Costumer
Visual Effects Mauricio Baiocchi Animation
Costume & Make-Up Barbara Hause Wardrobe Supervisor
Sound Bobby Mackston Supervising Dialogue Editor
Production Shell Hecht Production Office Coordinator
Art Francesco Ferrara Painter
Production Karen Ruth Getchell Production Coordinator
Editing Randy Trager Assistant Editor
Art Michael Wylie Art Direction
Sound Rick Chefalas Apprentice Sound Editor
Camera Zoran Veselic First Assistant Camera
Art Peter Gelfman Property Master
Sound Pilar McCurry Music Supervisor
Sound Edgardo Simone Orchestrator
Sound Bill Orrico First Assistant Sound Editor
Editing Maria Gonzales Assistant Editor
Sound Pete Anthony Conductor
Visual Effects John Andrew Berton Jr. Visual Effects Supervisor
Camera Jay Peterman Second Assistant Camera
Camera Mark Gutterud First Assistant Camera
Editing Norm MacLeod Dialogue Editor
Visual Effects Heather Elisa Hill Visual Effects Coordinator
Directing Julie A. Bloom Second Unit First Assistant Director
Art Henry Schaub Standby Painter
Editing William Kruzykowski First Assistant Editor
Art John Mann Storyboard Artist
Sound David Slonaker Orchestrator
Visual Effects Matt Bouchard CG Artist
Visual Effects Wayne Billheimer Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Chris Sayour Stunts
Visual Effects Alessandra Cave Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Tim de Pala Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects David Marsh CG Artist
Visual Effects Karen Klein Rotoscoping Artist
Crew Mimi Abers Compositor
Crew Mark Lambert CGI Supervisor
Visual Effects Alia Agha 3D Supervisor
Production Gabriela Vázquez Unit Production Manager
Directing Susan Eileen Stewart Script Coordinator
Crew David Fogg Compositor
Visual Effects Dan Cayer Digital Compositors
Production Scott Brines Administration
Crew Joni Avery Stunts
Crew Tory Mercer Compositor
Art Pamela Bertini Art Department Assistant
Art David Chambers Location Scout
Art James Carson Production Illustrator
Camera Zac Jackson Additional Photography
Art Ross La Terra Set Dresser
Crew Daniel Eaton CGI Supervisor
Crew John 'Magic' Wright Craft Service
Crew Christopher Sjoholm Digital Effects Supervisor
Crew Gabe Turiello Driver
Crew Ann Gray Post Production Assistant
Crew Patricia Walker Scenic Artist
Crew Will Anielewicz Sequence Supervisor
Crew Michael D. Gillis Set Production Assistant
Crew Dan Lake Software Engineer
Crew Joe Stevano Systems Administrators & Support
Crew Patrick Bentz Transportation Co-Captain
Crew Jade Quon Utility Stunts
Crew Peter A. Mian Video Assist Operator
Editing Marta Alicia Masferrer Editorial Production Assistant
Lighting Robert Bardy Lighting Artist
Lighting Alberto Noti Lighting Supervisor
Lighting Todd Grunberger Rigging Grip
Production Salvatore Carino Production Accountant
Production Matt DiFranco Production Coordinator
Production Thomas Dilligan Researcher
Sound Bruce Pross Sound Editor
Visual Effects Tom Bertino Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Brandon Craig I/O Supervisor
Visual Effects Kiné Arnold Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Tamara Nobles Digital Producer
Visual Effects Eric Scott Visual Effects Production Manager
Crew Wayne Petrucelli Security Coordinator
Crew David Tanaka Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Damien Carr Visual Effects Production Assistant
Production Rhys Summerhayes Production Assistant
Crew Julie Adrianson-Neary Compositor
Sound Marc-Jon Sullivan Boom Operator
Crew Tom Heilig Transportation Captain
Visual Effects Lawrence Huang CG Artist
Lighting Bob Leitelt Rigging Grip
Production Nour Dardari Production Accountant
Camera Michael C. Price Key Grip
Production Erica Callas Production Assistant
Crew Robert K. Johnson Transportation Co-Captain
Visual Effects Eric Jennings CG Artist
Crew William Morts Stunts
Visual Effects Simon Eves CG Artist
Sound Tommy Louie Utility Sound
Costume & Make-Up Beate Petruccelli Costume Supervisor
Editing Mo Henry Negative Cutter
Visual Effects Davey Crockett Feiten Animation
Production Jules Carideo Assistant Production Coordinator
Directing T. Sean Ferguson Second Assistant Director
Crew Tim Gibbons Compositor
Camera Audie Aragon Dolly Grip
Art Zoran Blazevic Location Scout
Production Neri Kyle Tannenbaum Unit Production Manager
Visual Effects Ryan Laney CG Artist
Crew Bradford Ralston Video Assist Operator
Camera Eric Budlong Grip
Visual Effects Linda Schubell-Sundlin Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Camera Rebecca Venezia Camera Production Assistant
Crew Kenny Searle Transportation Captain
Production Michael Musteric Production Assistant
Art Brian Pohl Conceptual Design
Sound Bruce Fowler Orchestrator
Directing Deanna Stadler Second Assistant Director
Visual Effects Martin L'Heureux Animation
Art Steve Thayer Construction Foreman
Visual Effects Amy Christensen CG Artist
Camera Michael S. Epley Dolly Grip
Production Connie Czernek Casting Assistant
Sound Angela M. Catanzaro Assistant Sound Editor
Visual Effects Samuel Nunez Matchmove Supervisor
Sound Stephen Janisz ADR Editor
Art Richard Hoffenberg Construction Foreman
Crew Colin Campbell Compositor
Art Peter Alvarez Construction Foreman
Lighting Steve Comesky Best Boy Electric
Crew Dan Crawley Special Effects Technician
Crew Clifford Happy Stunts
Visual Effects Paul Ozzimo Modeling
Production Cecilia Escobar Payroll Accountant
Visual Effects Brian R. Wells Animation
Camera Chris Skutch Best Boy Grip
Visual Effects Kent Estep CG Artist
Production Maryellen Aviano Extras Casting
Sound Dan Sharp Sound Recordist
Camera Edward W. Lowry Dolly Grip
Crew Stephen Marshall Software Engineer
Visual Effects Carlos Baena Animation
Visual Effects Matt Majers Animation
Sound Thomas J. O'Connell ADR Mixer
Visual Effects Dovi Anderson Animation
Production Regina Heyman Assistant Location Manager
Visual Effects Lou Dellarosa Animation
Visual Effects David Weatherly Animation
Sound Tim Davis Playback Singer
Visual Effects Kimberly Mann Animation
Visual Effects Tonya Noerr Animation
Visual Effects Julija Learie Animation
Visual Effects Michael Min CG Artist
Sound Oren Marshall Musician
Art Evan Pontoriero Conceptual Design
Visual Effects Billy Brooks CG Artist
Art Sangjun Lee Conceptual Design
Crew Tom Zils Compositor
Camera Brian Fitzsimons Best Boy Grip
Crew Michael Pecchia Compositor
Visual Effects Bud Myrick Animation
Sound Larry Wineland Assistant Sound Editor
Lighting Rocco Palmieri Best Boy Electric
Art Carlos Huante Conceptual Design
Crew Ana Veselic Post Production Assistant
Crew Randolph LeRoi Stunts
Visual Effects Tim Waddy Animation
Crew Barry Safley Compositor
Crew Jen Howard Compositor
Visual Effects Jason Rosson CG Artist
Production Steven E. Simon Production Assistant
Directing Maria Battle Campbell Second Second Assistant Director
Production Kenyon Noble Production Assistant
Visual Effects Terrance Tornberg CG Artist
Production Mark Kelly Production Assistant
Camera Malcolm Doran II Best Boy Grip
Visual Effects Minhee Choe Animation
Visual Effects Durant Schoon CG Artist
Visual Effects Natasha Devaud CG Artist
Visual Effects Thomas Rosseter Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Jason Mahakian Modeling
Visual Effects Jeffrey Riley Animation
Visual Effects Nick Pugh CG Painter
Crew Karim Sahai Compositor
Crew Christina Drahos Compositor
Sound Louise Di Tullio Musician
Crew Cristie Miele Animal Wrangler
Camera Steve Craft Assistant Camera
Costume & Make-Up Robert Mata Costumer
Visual Effects John Monsour 24 Frame Playback
Crew Janine L. Aines Animal Wrangler
Editing Jordan Dawes Assistant Editor
Editing Sarah Thiessen Assistant Editor
Sound Philip Harrelson Assistant Sound Editor
Crew Dawn Jones Actor's Assistant
Production Linda Kroll Producer's Assistant
Production Joy Johnson Producer's Assistant
Production Jodie Fratantuno Producer's Assistant
Lighting Branch M. Brunson Best Boy Electric
Costume & Make-Up Ninalou Risolio Costumer
Art Chris Ayers Sculptor
Production Kristian Sorge Extras Casting
Camera Dennis Gamiello Jr. Key Grip
Production Jadi McCurdy Production Assistant
Production Chrissy Phelan Production Assistant
Production Paul C. Jones III Production Assistant
Production Nancyana Racker Production Assistant
Production Karen C. Eide Production Coordinator
Production Lonnie Kandel Production Coordinator
Production Julie Jean Naylon Production Secretary
Lighting Francis J. McBride Rigging Gaffer
Camera Jennifer Koestler Second Assistant Camera
Camera David Elmore Second Assistant Camera
Directing Kiersten Pilar Miller Second Assistant Director
Sound Brian P. Williams Sound Recordist
Crew Michelle Croughwell Stunts
Crew Megan Robinson Stunts
Crew Dennis Salomone Sr. Transportation Captain
Crew Pamela Monroe Transportation Coordinator
Crew Jesse Tipton Utility Stunts
Visual Effects Glenn Ramos Lead Animator
Visual Effects Janice Bastian Animation
Visual Effects Sharonne Solk Animation
Visual Effects Kim Thompson Animation
Visual Effects Mordechai Weisbrod Animation
Visual Effects Jim Moorhead Animation
Visual Effects Maurice Bastian Animation
Visual Effects Bruce Dahl Animation
Visual Effects Traci Horie Animation
Crew Cathy Burrow Compositor
Crew Don Crawford Compositor
Crew James Hagedorn Compositor
Crew Ken Sjogren Compositor
Crew Susan M. Weeks Compositor
Crew Heather Hoyland Compositor
Crew Sandy Karpman Compositor
Crew Page Frakes Compositor
Crew Chris Gibbons Compositor
Visual Effects Mario Capellari CG Artist
Visual Effects Gonzalo Escudero CG Artist
Visual Effects Brad Falk CG Artist
Visual Effects Gregor Lakner CG Artist
Visual Effects Keith McCabe CG Artist
Visual Effects Kevin McGowan CG Artist
Visual Effects Jean-Colas Prunier CG Artist
Visual Effects Angela Taylor CG Artist
Visual Effects Tim Teramoto CG Artist
Visual Effects Meghan Thornton CG Artist
Visual Effects Khatsho John Orfali CG Artist
Visual Effects Michael Dean Ludlam CG Artist
Visual Effects Richard Ducker CG Artist
Visual Effects Peg Hunter CG Artist
Visual Effects Brian Kasper CG Artist
Visual Effects Marc Toscano CG Artist
Visual Effects Sara Mathew CG Artist
Art Wayne Lo Conceptual Design
Art Daniel Slavin Conceptual Design
Art Brice Cox Jr. Conceptual Design
Art Lawrence Chandler Conceptual Design
Editing Robb Miller Digital Color Timer
Visual Effects Matt Jacobs Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Yeen-Shi Chen Modeling
Visual Effects Nancy Klimley Modeling
Visual Effects Chien-Hsiung Wang Modeling
Crew Amelia Chenoweth Sequence Supervisor
Crew John Helms Sequence Supervisor
Crew Kevin Reuter Sequence Supervisor
Visual Effects Anthony Lucero Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Paul Vega Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Stacey Shear Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Staci A. Hunter Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jacqueline Blackman Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Bryan Davis Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Andrés López Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Scott Souter Visual Effects Supervisor
Production Jennifer Salada Second Assistant Accountant
Directing Michael Samson Second Unit First Assistant Director
Camera Deborah Thomas Data Wrangler
Camera Michael Alexonis Best Boy Grip
Editing Rodger Goeckeritz Project Manager
Production Ethan Anderson Location Assistant
Production Jessica Archer Location Coordinator
Production Robert Dorris Production Assistant

keyboard_arrow_up