After losing her mom in an accident, a teen and her father welcome a distant cousin named Sienna into their household. Hoping to claim the family as her own, the psychopathic Sienna hatches a devious plan to recreate the prom she never experienced.
Production | Pierre David | Executive Producer |
Production | Tom Berry | Executive Producer |
Production | Neil Bregman | Producer |
Production | Cinthia Burke | Associate Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Cinthia Burke | Key Makeup Artist |
Crew | Patrick Kerton | Stunt Coordinator |
Directing | Gordon Yang | First Assistant Director |
Sound | Jacques Plante | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Jacques Plante | ADR Editor |
Production | Ilona Smyth | Casting |
Production | Ilona Smyth | Extras Casting |
Sound | Guillaume Boursier | Sound Designer |
Sound | Guillaume Boursier | Sound Supervisor |
Camera | Bill St. John | Director of Photography |
Sound | Richard Bowers | Music |
Editing | Jordan Jensen | Editor |
Production | Lisa Parasyn | Casting |
Production | E. Andrew Pecs | Production Accountant |
Production | E. Andrew Pecs | Associate Producer |
Sound | Michel Gauvin | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Camera | Albert Camicioli | Still Photographer |
Costume & Make-Up | Roxanne Boisvert | Costume Designer |
Production | Roxanne Boisvert | Production Executive |
Art | Cody Johnson | Production Design |
Production | Steve Boisvert | Producer |
Production | Steve Boisvert | Production Manager |
Production | Sebastian Battro | Executive Producer |
Art | Tim Walton | Property Master |
Sound | Sébastien Bédard | Sound Editor |
Crew | Luis Martino | Post Production Supervisor |
Writing | Andrea Canning | Writer |
Art | Tammie Walker | Decorator |
Directing | Alexandre Carrière | Director |
Production | Josée Langlois | Production Coordinator |
Lighting | David Rajsic | Gaffer |
Lighting | Chloe Lucas | Gaffer |
Sound | Stéphane Cadotte | Foley Artist |
Crew | Amy Szoke | Stunt Double |
Camera | James Marnell | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Lighting | Kyle Amell | Best Boy Electric |
Lighting | Kyle Amell | Gaffer |
Directing | Jade Bacon | Second Assistant Director |
Production | Wendy Yarbrough | Casting Coordinator |
Directing | Elya Myers | Third Assistant Director |
Production | Brianna De Avila | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Brianna De Avila | Wardrobe Assistant |
Production | Travis Narlock | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Production | Ruth Kabengele | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Camera | Keegan Yang | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Sound | Stephen Lorne | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Joshua Davison | Boom Operator |
Lighting | Nicholas J. Séguin | Best Boy Electric |
Camera | Brock Aiken | Key Grip |
Camera | Josh Campbell | Best Boy Grip |
Art | Devin Rushton | Assistant Decorator |
Art | Shawna Wood | Props |
Art | Sarah Sirvin | Props |
Costume & Make-Up | Christopher Georges | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Jenny May Quinn | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Kaitlin Hum | Wardrobe Assistant |
Crew | Randy Lepage | Transportation Coordinator |
Production | Virginie Forest | Post Production Coordinator |
Sound | Leonardo Lamela | ADR Recordist |
Sound | Leonardo Lamela | Foley Recordist |
Sound | Francis Regimbal | Foley Artist |