A young doctor is suspected when a series of Jack the Ripper copycat killings is committed. However, when the doctor himself is murdered, his identical twin brother claims to have seen visions of the true killer.
Camera | Shelly Johnson | Director of Photography |
Editing | Harry B. Miller III | Editor |
Sound | Harry B. Miller III | Sound Supervisor |
Sound | Greg P. Russell | Sound Mixer |
Production | Mary McLaglen | Production Manager |
Production | Laura Greenlee | Production Coordinator |
Directing | Rowdy Herrington | Director |
Writing | Rowdy Herrington | Writer |
Production | Tim Moore | Producer |
Production | Cassian Elwes | Producer |
Lighting | Richard Ricci | Electrician |
Crew | Jeff Jensen | Stunts |
Crew | Neil Summers | Stunts |
Crew | Al Wyatt Sr. | Stunts |
Art | Nick Goodman | Leadman |
Costume & Make-Up | Susie DeSanto | Costume Designer |
Crew | Jerry Spicer | Stunt Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Yvonne Cervantes | Costumer |
Crew | Tom Morga | Stunts |
Sound | Jeffrey J. Haboush | Sound Mixer |
Production | Shawne Rowe | Casting Assistant |
Sound | Lorraine Salk | Sound Editor |
Sound | Mark Herman | Sound Editor |
Production | Kimba Hills | Casting |
Crew | Eddie Braun | Stunts |
Art | Michael Gastaldo | Property Master |
Crew | John Moio | Stunts |
Directing | Richard W. Abramitis | Second Assistant Director |
Crew | Kimberly Bailey | Craft Service |
Art | Deborah Evans | Set Decoration |
Camera | Don Devine | Camera Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Karoly Balazs | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Karoly Balazs | Key Makeup Artist |
Editing | Folmer Wiesinger | Assistant Editor |
Sound | Robert J. Anderson Jr. | Sound Mixer |
Crew | J.P. Romano | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Barbara Wolfe | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Barbara Wolfe | Key Makeup Artist |
Sound | John Hays | Boom Operator |
Camera | Rodney Veto | Best Boy Grip |
Directing | Ellen Rauch | First Assistant Director |
Lighting | Michael Bolner | Gaffer |
Camera | Marlin Hall | Key Grip |
Sound | Danny Di Paola | Music |
Art | William Small | Assistant Property Master |
Editing | Barry Rubinow | Associate Editor |
Sound | Barry Rubinow | Sound Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | John Naulin | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Directing | Cynthia Engler | Script Supervisor |
Crew | Sandy J. Leavenworth | Stunts |
Camera | Susan Pollack | Second Assistant Camera |
Crew | Richard Rollison | Transportation Coordinator |
Sound | Gregory Sanders | Sound Editor |
Production | Spencer Clarke | Location Manager |
Sound | David A. Fechtor | Sound Editor |
Art | Piers Plowden | Production Design |
Camera | Phill Lee | First Assistant Camera |
Lighting | Rick Herrington | Best Boy Electric |
Lighting | Charles A. Severson | Electrician |
Camera | Robin Semple | Grip |
Art | Phoebe Schmidt | Assistant Set Decoration |
Art | Vickey Kheel | Art Department Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Julie Mauger | Hairstylist |
Sound | Brian Van Beek | Assistant Sound Editor |
Directing | Steve Hirsen | Second Unit Director |
Camera | Keith Gorman | Still Photographer |
Crew | Jamie Reeves | Transportation Captain |
Crew | Alan Meyers | Transportation Captain |
Crew | Scott Hass | Stunts |