Defiant young activists take the women's suffrage movement by storm, putting their lives at risk to help American women win the right to vote.
Sound | Johnny Klimek | Original Music Composer |
Sound | Reinhold Heil | Original Music Composer |
Production | Jane Jenkins | Casting Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Patty York | Makeup Artist |
Editing | Hans Funck | Editor |
Art | Anne D. McCulley | Set Decoration |
Sound | Ron Bartlett | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Production | Paula Weinstein | Executive Producer |
Art | Norris Spencer | Production Design |
Camera | Robbie Greenberg | Director of Photography |
Production | Lydia Dean Pilcher | Executive Producer |
Production | Len Amato | Executive Producer |
Writing | Sally Robinson | Teleplay |
Directing | Katja von Garnier | Director |
Writing | Raymond Singer | Teleplay |
Writing | Eugenia Bostwick-Singer | Teleplay |
Production | Denise Pinckley | Co-Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Wayne Herndon | Hairstylist |
Sound | Rick Canelli | ADR Recordist |
Sound | Mark L. Mangino | Dialogue Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Caroline Harris | Costume Design |
Production | Robin Forman | Executive Producer |
Visual Effects | Jonathan Rothbart | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | David Crank | Art Direction |
Sound | Mary Ellen Porto | ADR Supervisor |
Sound | David Lee Fein | Foley Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Julie Hewett | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Jean Ann Black | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Annick Chartier | Makeup Artist |
Production | James Bigwood | Co-Producer |
Sound | Christopher S. Aud | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | David Werntz | Sound Effects Editor |
Crew | Jennifer Badger | Stunts |
Sound | Rick Hromadka | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Lisa J. Levine | ADR Editor |
Sound | Adam Johnston | Dialogue Editor |
Crew | Gary Jackemuk | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Fríða Aradóttir | Hairstylist |
Visual Effects | Arin Finger | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Ryan Tudhope | CG Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Rita Parillo | Hairstylist |
Sound | Carolyn Tapp | Foley Recordist |
Visual Effects | Scott E. Anderson | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Karyn Huston | Hairstylist |
Sound | Mark Smith | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Eric Bretter | Sound Recordist |
Sound | Ed Novick | Sound Mixer |
Visual Effects | Carrie Richardson | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | YouJin Choung | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Luke O'Byrne | Visual Effects Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Suzanne Stokes-Munton | Key Hair Stylist |
Visual Effects | Heather Davis Baker | Compositing Supervisor |
Sound | Christopher O'Donnell | Boom Operator |
Sound | Eric Cameron Hosmer | Sound Recordist |
Sound | David Jobe | Foley Mixer |
Production | Laura McCorkindale | Co-Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Rosalee Riggle | Hairstylist |
Visual Effects | Jef Lonn | Rotoscoping Artist |
Sound | David L. Horton Jr. | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Terry Garcia | Assistant Sound Editor |
Sound | Thomas J. O'Connell | ADR Mixer |
Visual Effects | David Alexander | 3D Animator |
Costume & Make-Up | Linda Williams | Hairstylist |
Visual Effects | Cam Langs | 3D Animator |
Visual Effects | Colin Cunningham | 3D Animator |
Visual Effects | Jance Allen | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Alex Prichard | VFX Artist |
Sound | Jeff Cranford | Assistant Sound Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Dawn Turner | Hairstylist |
Visual Effects | Matt Hansen | 3D Animator |