Interstellar

Interstellar (2014)

Mankind was born on Earth. It was never meant to die here.

  • Genre: Adventure, Drama, Science Fiction
  • Release Date: 2014-11-05
  • User Rating: 8.3/10 from 24281 ratings
  • Runtime: 2h 49min
  • Language: English
  • Production Company: Legendary Pictures
  • Production Country: United Kingdom, United States of America
  • Director:
star 8.3
From 24,281 Ratings
8.6 74 72%

Summary

The adventures of a group of explorers who make use of a newly discovered wormhole to surpass the limitations on human space travel and conquer the vast distances involved in an interstellar voyage.

Interstellar Trailer

Watch Interstellar Online

You can now watch Interstellar online on the following streaming providers in the United States.

  • Interstellar Photos

    Sound Hans Zimmer Original Music Composer
    Directing Christopher Nolan Director
    Production Christopher Nolan Producer
    Writing Christopher Nolan Writer
    Writing Jonathan Nolan Writer
    Production Emma Thomas Producer
    Production John Papsidera Casting
    Production Lynda Obst Producer
    Editing Lee Smith Editor
    Crew Ryan Arndt Special Effects Technician
    Costume & Make-Up Mary Zophres Costume Design
    Sound Richard Harvey Conductor
    Art Robert Woodruff Set Designer
    Art David F. Klassen Art Direction
    Art Nathan Crowley Production Design
    Visual Effects Gregory Jein Modeling
    Production Casey Grant Production Manager
    Crew Gary Paller Special Effects
    Art Gary Kosko Art Direction
    Art Sally Thornton Set Designer
    Production Jake Myers Executive Producer
    Art Craig Abele Sculptor
    Sound R.J. Kizer Dialogue Editor
    Production Thomas Tull Executive Producer
    Lighting Matt Almas Rigging Grip
    Crew Steve DeCastro Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Mary Hyde-Kerr Set Costumer
    Art Gary Fettis Set Decoration
    Sound Kevin Kaska Orchestrator
    Art Steve Burg Concept Artist
    Camera Hoyte van Hoytema Director of Photography
    Production Jordan Goldberg Executive Producer
    Art Paul Sonski Set Designer
    Production Daniel M. Stillman Unit Production Manager
    Editing Laura Rindner First Assistant Editor
    Art Todd Rex Sculptor
    Crew Jeremy Gladen Post Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Tyler Ott Visual Effects Coordinator
    Sound Gary Rizzo Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Crew Ken Burns Thanks
    Crew Mitchell Kelly Set Production Assistant
    Camera Alex Kuchera Grip
    Sound Bruce Fowler Orchestrator
    Editing William Fletcher Assistant Editor
    Art Dean Wolcott Supervising Art Director
    Art Charlie Campbell Construction Foreman
    Art Eric Sundahl Art Direction
    Art Eric Sundahl Set Designer
    Production Deanna Brigidi Casting Associate
    Art Eggert Ketilsson Art Direction
    Crew Terry Jackson Stunts
    Crew Dayton Duncan Thanks
    Sound Hugo Weng Dialogue Editor
    Sound Michael Primmer Boom Operator
    Crew George Cottle Stunt Coordinator
    Directing Gary Hawes Second Assistant Director
    Sound John Roesch Foley
    Crew Tyler Miller Transportation Captain
    Production Kip Thorne Executive Producer
    Crew Alicia Vela-Bailey Stunts
    Camera Erik F. Hill Grip
    Crew Michael Li Stunts
    Crew Mark Norby Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Luisa Abel Makeup Department Head
    Camera Melinda Sue Gordon Still Photographer
    Art Kendelle Elliott Art Direction
    Costume & Make-Up Lynda Foote Costume Supervisor
    Art Josh Lusby Art Direction
    Crew Edward A. Duran Stunts
    Sound Richard King Supervising Sound Editor
    Sound Gregg Landaker Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Production Mandi Dillin Location Manager
    Art Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez Sculptor
    Visual Effects Scott R. Fisher Special Effects Supervisor
    Camera P. Scott Sakamoto Camera Operator
    Crew Denny Caira Transportation Coordinator
    Art Noelle King Set Designer
    Visual Effects Luis Tinoco Digital Compositor
    Sound Michael W. Mitchell Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Ken J. Johnson Sound Effects Editor
    Crew James Paradis Special Effects Coordinator
    Crew Craig Hosking Pilot
    Crew Kimberly Nelson LoCascio Executive Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Ian Hunter Visual Effects Supervisor
    Crew Jeffrey Butterworth Special Effects
    Art Martha Johnston Set Designer
    Visual Effects David Sanger Visual Effects Producer
    Art Jenne Lee Art Department Coordinator
    Sound Alyson Dee Moore Foley
    Camera Hans Bjerno Helicopter Camera
    Art Ernie Avila Set Designer
    Art Andrew Birdzell Set Designer
    Production Michelle Brattson Production Supervisor
    Art Dan Engle Sculptor
    Sound Frank Ricotti Musician
    Crew Frank Torres Stunts
    Art Duncan Crawford Sculptor
    Costume & Make-Up Sahar Halabi Set Costumer
    Visual Effects Kevin Elam Visual Effects Producer
    Sound Alex Gibson Music Editor
    Lighting Dustin Gardner Lighting Technician
    Costume & Make-Up Jay Wejebe Makeup Artist
    Visual Effects Ann Podlozny Visual Effects Producer
    Lighting John R. Manocchia Rigging Gaffer
    Editing Jackson Yu Assistant Editor
    Production Gene Strange Production Accountant
    Art Christopher Morente Greensman
    Costume & Make-Up Patricia DeHaney Hairstylist
    Sound Michael Babcock Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Sound Jeff Sawyer Sound Effects Editor
    Crew Steve Miller Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Paul J. Franklin Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Andrew Lockley Visual Effects Supervisor
    Camera Dane Bjerno Camera Technician
    Visual Effects Andrew McEvoy Animation
    Editing Eric A. Lewy First Assistant Editor
    Sound Ryan Rubin Music Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Jose Zamora Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Heather Moore Costume Supervisor
    Art Craig Henderson Construction Coordinator
    Art Lauren Abiouness Assistant Art Director
    Art Brian Walker Construction Coordinator
    Art Paul Healy Set Decoration
    Costume & Make-Up Tom Cummins Set Costumer
    Editing Mato Color Timer
    Visual Effects Pete Polyakov VFX Artist
    Lighting Sean Oxenbury Rigging Gaffer
    Editing Donald Likovich Assistant Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Pearl Louie Makeup Artist
    Crew Rick Lipton Dialect Coach
    Art Joel Tobman Art Department Coordinator
    Art Travis Witkowski Assistant Art Director
    Art Nathan Davey Greensman
    Art Steven Hanks Greensman
    Art Darryl Stogre Greensman
    Art Mark Weissenfluh Leadman
    Art Ritchie Kremer Property Master
    Sound Andrew Bock First Assistant Sound Editor
    Sound Linda Yeaney First Assistant Sound Editor
    Crew Dan Neal CG Supervisor
    Crew Eugénie von Tunzelmann CG Supervisor
    Crew Fabio Zangla Sequence Supervisor
    Crew Seth Dubieniec Sequence Supervisor
    Visual Effects Evan Clover Animation
    Visual Effects Trystan James Animation
    Crew Tom Barrett Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Lai Lok Chau Animation
    Visual Effects Dorian Knapp Animation
    Visual Effects Gábor Kiss Animation
    Crew Crystal Hadcroft Visual Effects Editor
    Production Graeme Puttock Line Producer
    Visual Effects Graeme Puttock Visual Effects Producer
    Production Jenny Basen Line Producer
    Visual Effects Jenny Basen Visual Effects Producer
    Production Harrison Goldstein Line Producer
    Visual Effects Harrison Goldstein Visual Effects Producer
    Lighting Harold Skinner Gaffer
    Lighting Martin Keough Gaffer
    Costume & Make-Up Mark Avery Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Leigh Bell Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Kelly Porter Set Costumer
    Production Bruce L. Brownstein Location Manager
    Crew Kalle Peterson Compositor
    Production Dixie Webster Casting
    Directing Gregory J. Pawlik Jr. Second Second Assistant Director
    Lighting Chris Duffy Rigging Grip
    Camera Gregory Irwin First Assistant "A" Camera
    Visual Effects Linda Barsotti Visual Effects Coordinator
    Camera Philip Shanahan First Assistant "B" Camera
    Crew Dan Brown Stunts
    Lighting Bernie Hagadorn Rigging Grip
    Crew Mark Fichera Stunts
    Visual Effects Sze Jia Eng Visual Effects Coordinator
    Lighting Paul Postal Electrician
    Editing Paula Suhy Assistant Editor
    Lighting Jose F. Barrios Rigging Grip
    Crew Neil Garland Special Effects Technician
    Sound Mark Weingarten Sound Mixer
    Camera Doug Lavender First Assistant Camera
    Costume & Make-Up John Isaacs Key Hair Stylist
    Production Jill Christensen Coordinating Producer
    Production Mark Scoon Executive In Charge Of Production
    Crew Aaron Toney Stunts
    Directing Nilo Otero First Assistant Director
    Crew Kevin Abercrombie Stunts
    Crew David E. Hall Post Production Supervisor
    Crew Laura Lee Connery Stunt Coordinator
    Camera George Santo Pietro Dolly Grip
    Editing John Lee Associate Editor
    Crew Frank Reina Production Office Assistant
    Lighting Don Domino Rigging Grip
    Art Helen Kozora Set Decoration
    Sound Gavin Greenaway Conductor
    Visual Effects Matt Cameron Rotoscoping Artist
    Lighting Oscar Gomez Key Rigging Grip
    Camera Herb Ault Key Grip
    Sound Alan Meyerson Scoring Mixer
    Visual Effects Tien Nguyen Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Crew Alex M. Cacciarelli Video Assist Operator
    Crew Leland Cox Score Engineer
    Sound Andrew Kinney Orchestrator
    Art Ken Wills Property Master
    Sound Geoff Foster Scoring Mixer
    Sound David Arch Musician
    Costume & Make-Up Laura Wong Costumer
    Production Birna Paulina Einarsdóttir Unit Production Manager
    Crew Kevin Caira Driver
    Visual Effects Laide Agunbiade Digital Compositor
    Art Mike Larrabee Lead Painter
    Crew David Paris Pilot
    Camera Jeffrey A. Johnson Grip
    Crew Helen Medrano Production Controller
    Production Linda Griffis Assistant Accountant
    Crew Kevin A. Canamar Set Medic
    Sound Carl Rydlund Orchestrator
    Sound Mark Berrow Musician
    Editing Mo Henry Negative Cutter
    Production Anthea Strangis Assistant Accountant
    Camera Robert Ikeda Grip
    Crew Bruce Toy Driver
    Camera Peter Clemence Dolly Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Kimberly Lennox Costumer
    Sound Steve Mair Musician
    Production Debbie Schwab Supervising Producer
    Production Adam Cole Post Production Coordinator
    Camera Sean Ricigliano Epk Camera Operator
    Costume & Make-Up Robin Borman Key Costumer
    Lighting Hugh McCallum Rigging Grip
    Visual Effects Sammy Wu Rotoscoping Artist
    Camera John Kuchera Key Grip
    Camera Tim Milligan Dolly Grip
    Camera Michelle Faye Fraser Still Photographer
    Camera Dan Schroer Second Assistant "B" Camera
    Crew Katrina Carrasco Post Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Scott Wesley Ross Visual Effects Assistant Editor
    Camera Ryan Monro Dolly Grip
    Crew Sean Morrissey Stunts
    Crew Marie Fink Stunts
    Crew Amanda Paller Special Effects
    Lighting Egill Antonsson Lighting Technician
    Crew Don Dolan Special Effects
    Lighting Jeff Therieau Rigging Grip
    Visual Effects Jaume Creus Digital Compositor
    Costume & Make-Up Kentaro Yano Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Kentaro Yano Prosthetics
    Visual Effects Tim Angulo VFX Director of Photography
    Directing Megan Shank Third Assistant Director
    Crew Scott Corban Sikma Set Production Assistant
    Crew Mark Blaydes Set Medic
    Crew Kate Hennessy Set Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Maximillian McNair MacEwan Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Simon Pynn Matchmove Supervisor
    Camera Nick Liampetchakul Grip
    Lighting Jerardo Gomez Electrician
    Crew Kzar Torres Thanks
    Editing Jim Hall Negative Cutter
    Visual Effects Katie Stetson Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Faraz Hameed Pre-Visualization Supervisor
    Visual Effects Mariluz Noto Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Monica Østbø Østgård Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Junaid Syed Visual Effects Technical Director
    Editing Sam Horgan Color Assistant
    Crew Camille Paleni Compositor
    Sound Rachel Bolt Musician
    Sound Thomas J. O'Connell ADR Mixer
    Sound Nicholas Bucknall Musician
    Sound Anna Noakes Musician
    Sound Boguslav Kostecki Musician
    Sound Tom Pigott Smith Musician
    Sound Mary Scully Musician
    Costume & Make-Up Maureen O'Heron Costumer
    Editing Todd Baillere Negative Cutter
    Sound Czarina Russell Music Consultant
    Visual Effects Gretel Ng Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Nic Hodgkinson Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Allison Gardner Visual Effects Production Manager
    Crew Stephanie McNally Score Engineer
    Visual Effects Blake Winder Compositing Lead
    Costume & Make-Up Leticia Sandoval Costumer
    Art Curtis Corbitt Assistant Property Master
    Visual Effects Adam Mull Modeling
    Crew Jess King Stunts
    Art Agata Maliauka Art Direction
    Lighting Amelia Doescher Lighting Technician
    Directing Brandon Lambdin Second Assistant Director
    Visual Effects Carl Fairweather VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Bret Lu Matte Painter
    Camera Brian Mussetter Assistant Camera
    Camera Don Telles Grip
    Camera Tulio Duenas Second Assistant "A" Camera
    Visual Effects Timothy Trimmings Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Diz Sharpe Stunts
    Crew Marsha Ivins Technical Advisor
    Crew Jonathan Clark Loader
    Visual Effects Abhishek Chaturvedi Rotoscoping Artist
    Camera Chris Cotterman Grip
    Visual Effects Sullivan Richard Matte Painter
    Crew Simon J. Williams Visual Effects Editor
    Crew Mike Pickel Video Assist Operator
    Costume & Make-Up Tom Callinicos On Set Dresser
    Camera Donald Jones Grip
    Crew Jeffrey Jasper Digital Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Mary Mullan Rotoscoping Artist
    Camera Shannon Deats Best Boy Grip
    Crew Grant McPhee Transportation Coordinator
    Crew Chuck Choi Score Engineer
    Camera Brandon Flohr Grip
    Art Brent Heyning Props
    Production Kim Goddard-Rains Coordinating Producer
    Production Inga Bjork Solnes Coordinating Producer
    Crew Greg Harris Stunts
    Crew Michael Benton Adler Thanks
    Crew Albert Nolasco Thanks
    Production Allissoon Lockhart Additional Production Assistant
    Directing Dillon Neaman Additional Second Assistant Director
    Art Emily Kwong Art Department Coordinator
    Production Jill Hahn Assistant Accountant
    Production Edward V. Pannozzo Assistant Accountant
    Production Lisa Kisner Assistant Accountant
    Production Pamela DesVigne Assistant Accountant
    Production Brenda McClellan Assistant Accountant
    Production Stefani Rockwell Assistant Accountant
    Production Vicki Platero Assistant Accountant
    Production Justin Harrold Assistant Location Manager
    Production Lori Russell Assistant Location Manager
    Production Michael Glaser Assistant Location Manager
    Production Jorge Luis Alvarezzo Assistant Location Manager
    Production Silja Hauksdуttir Assistant Location Manager
    Production Marjorie Rudick Assistant Production Coordinator
    Art Kelly Wills Assistant Property Master
    Art Olafur Jуnasson Assistant Property Master
    Production Evan Godfrey Executive Producer's Assistant
    Camera Kelly Mitchell Camera Production Assistant
    Crew John Thellend Carpenter
    Crew Keith Church Catering
    Crew Erlingur Orn Karlsson Catering
    Crew Gudmundur Kokkur Catering
    Art Nathaniel West Concept Artist
    Art Darrel D. Bricker Construction Foreman
    Art Dawna Hammond Construction Foreman
    Art Jim Bruder Construction Foreman
    Costume & Make-Up Jody Schoffner Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Lauren Pratto Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Sophia Coronado Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Maria K.M. Sundeen Costumer
    Crew Laura Bagano Craft Service
    Camera Avar Johannsson Dolly Grip
    Crew Cammie Caira Driver
    Crew Richard Maginnis Driver
    Crew C.J. Hannis Driver
    Lighting Andrew Thom Electrician
    Lighting Steven D. Castaneda Electrician
    Lighting Thorir G. Agustsson Electrician
    Crew Adriene Wyse Loader
    Production Jan Gillan First Assistant Accountant
    Production Nolan B. Medrano First Assistant Accountant
    Production Jennifer Omoth First Assistant Accountant
    Production Lena Schmigalla First Assistant Accountant
    Art Phillis Lehmer Graphic Designer
    Camera Erica Thurlow Grip
    Camera Hallgrimur Oddsson Grip
    Camera James Viera Grip
    Camera Justin Moran-Duquette Grip
    Camera Sean Frohardt Grip
    Camera Wilson Weaver Grip
    Camera Helgi G. Thoroddsen Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Deborah Kliewer Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Linda Benavente-Notaro Key Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Stacia Lang Key Costumer
    Camera Atli Thor Key Grip
    Art Raff Sarabia Lead Painter
    Lighting Francis Padilla Lighting Technician
    Lighting Ingvar Stefбnsson Lighting Technician
    Lighting Joshua Whitford Lighting Technician
    Lighting Landin Walsh Lighting Technician
    Lighting Stefan Wilking Lighting Technician
    Lighting Vincent Varga Lighting Technician
    Production Árni Björn Helgason Line Producer
    Production Keomanee Vilaythong Location Manager
    Production Fridrik Ásmundsson Location Manager
    Costume & Make-Up Tammy Fox Makeup Artist
    Visual Effects Adam Gelbart Modeling
    Editing Andrea Ficele Negative Cutter
    Costume & Make-Up Steven Kajorinne On Set Dresser
    Art Jeremy Turley Painter
    Art Chauntel Swann Painter
    Crew Bobbie Shay Post Production Assistant
    Production Christian Feldhaus Production Accountant
    Production Alex Solano Production Assistant
    Production Brandon Stewart Production Assistant
    Production Chris Raby Production Assistant
    Production Emily Hoang Production Assistant
    Production Ron Landry Production Assistant
    Production Ashley MacMillan Production Assistant
    Production Mark Laws Production Assistant
    Production Sarah Jane Trohimchuck Production Assistant
    Production Stephen Kievit Production Assistant
    Production Zach Clossin Production Assistant
    Production Finnur Karlsson Production Assistant
    Production Metusalem Bjornsson Production Assistant
    Production Heidrun T. Haralsdottir Production Assistant
    Production Sigridur Sigga Marrow Production Assistant
    Production Karla Torres Production Coordinator
    Crew Sonny Nguyen Prop Maker
    Production Richard S. Wilson Second Assistant Accountant
    Directing Valgeir Gunnlaugsson Second Second Assistant Director
    Crew Edwin Amell Security Coordinator
    Art Jack Crowells Set Dresser
    Crew George Williams III Set Production Assistant
    Crew Gianna Isabella Set Production Assistant
    Crew Hrefna Hagalin Set Production Assistant
    Crew Jana Maria Gudmundsdottir Set Production Assistant
    Crew Lindsey Fredieu Set Production Assistant
    Crew Olivia McCallum Set Production Assistant
    Crew Spencer Taylor Set Production Assistant
    Crew Thorunn Gudlaugsdottir Set Production Assistant
    Crew Dom Smart Special Effects
    Crew Rodney Dolan Special Effects
    Crew Todd Bilawchuk Special Effects
    Crew Stewart DePass Special Effects
    Crew Matthew J. Downey Special Effects Assistant
    Crew Arthur Clever Special Effects Technician
    Crew Darren McCormick Special Effects Technician
    Crew Francis J. Ayre Jr. Special Effects Technician
    Crew Jуn Andri Guрmundsson Special Effects Technician
    Crew Mark Stanton Special Effects Technician
    Crew Michael Rifkin Special Effects Technician
    Crew Robin Reilly Special Effects Technician
    Crew Ronald Epstein Special Effects Technician
    Crew Scott Roark Special Effects Technician
    Crew Terry Hambleton Special Effects Technician
    Crew David Jonasson Special Effects Technician
    Crew Robert L. Slater Special Effects Technician
    Art David B. Clark Standby Painter
    Directing Jason Z. Kemp Third Assistant Director
    Crew Steinarr Logi Nesheim Transportation Captain
    Crew Robert J. Morton Transportation Captain
    Crew Clyde R. Maliauka Transportation Coordinator
    Crew Matt Hillyer Video Assist Operator
    Crew James Carlson Additional Music
    Crew Christian Wenger Score Engineer
    Sound Benedict Cruft Musician
    Sound Andrew Pask Musician
    Sound Yasmeen Al-Mazeedi Musician
    Sound Wood Andy Musician
    Sound Roger Sayer Musician
    Sound Chas Smith Musician
    Sound Ann Marie Simpson Musician
    Sound Chris Craker Music Score Producer
    Crew Jacqueline Friedberg Score Engineer
    Sound Murray Forward Boom Operator
    Visual Effects David Lowry Animation Supervisor
    Editing Benjamin Charles Color Assistant
    Editing Scott R. Anderson Color Assistant
    Editing Colin P. Brown Colorist
    Visual Effects Julia Reinhard Compositing Supervisor
    Crew Jon Chesson Compositor
    Crew Thomas Banner Compositor
    Camera Joe Wehmeyer Data Wrangler
    Editing Garry Maddison Digital Color Timer
    Visual Effects Alessandro Zanforlin Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Claudio Bassi Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Frank Petit Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Jim O'Hagan Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Jonathan Bot Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Olivier Ryard Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Sebastian Schütt Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Sinisa Radosavljevic Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Thomas R. Steiner Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Thomas Salama Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Tom Whittington Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Travis Porter Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Samual Dawes Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Chris Cooper Matchmove Supervisor
    Production Katie Linahon Production Coordinator
    Visual Effects Leah Sargent Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Aaron Noordally Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Andrea Chua Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Jerrod Tan Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Kew Lin Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Kross Wong Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Michael Jeff Baldemoro Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Muhammad Hidayat Bin Isnin Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Nicolas Millot Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Riccardo Mascia Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Ruiting Wang Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Sim Chuan Xiong Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Wayne Chan Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Brandon Seifert Senior Modeller
    Visual Effects Chris Hawthorne Senior Modeller
    Visual Effects Adam Broderick VFX Artist
    Visual Effects David Schott VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Eliot Speed VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Jon Capleton VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Kenzo Tee VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Leigh Russell VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Robin Aristorenas VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Joe DeWalt Brown Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Joseph A. Zaki Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Will Lucas Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Jim Thibo Visual Effects Camera
    Visual Effects Kirsty Davies Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Monifa Andrew Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Mark H. Weingartner VFX Director of Photography
    Crew Anne Putnam Kolbe Executive Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Daniel Maund Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects David Moraton Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Lee Tibbetts Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Thomas J. Burton Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Tosin Akinwoye Visual Effects Technical Director
    Lighting Jonathan Gomez Rigging Grip
    Production Tighe Gill Production Assistant

    keyboard_arrow_up