Terror arrives at the one place we all feel safest... When a wealthy woman, Chloe, and her stepson, Jacob, are targeted by a trio of expert thieves in their remote mansion, her only form of help comes from a call with Mike, a security systems specialist. But as the intruders become increasingly hostile and the connection wavers, will she trust him to be her eyes and navigate her to safety?
Production | Raul Sanchez Inglis | Associate Producer |
Production | Donald Paul Pemrick | Casting |
Production | Dean E. Fronk | Casting |
Crew | Tony Morelli | Stunt Double |
Production | Natasha Henstridge | Co-Producer |
Production | Shawn Ashmore | Executive Producer |
Crew | Ric Walkington | Armorer |
Art | Andrew Berry | Set Dresser |
Production | Kirk Shaw | Producer |
Production | Damian Lee | Executive Producer |
Art | Daren Luc Sasges | Production Design |
Writing | Peter Sullivan | Writer |
Production | Keith Shaw | Executive Producer |
Production | Jeffrey Schenck | Executive Producer |
Crew | Lauro Chartrand | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Lori Stewart | Stunt Double |
Sound | Brian Lyster | Sound Mixer |
Production | Jeff Sackman | Producer |
Crew | Rick Pearce | Stunt Double |
Costume & Make-Up | Zohra Shahalimi | Costume Designer |
Editing | Asim Nuraney | Editor |
Sound | Scott C. Kolden | Sound Effects Editor |
Crew | Janene Carleton | Stunts |
Crew | Janene Carleton | Stunt Double |
Production | Matt Drake | Line Producer |
Production | Matt Drake | Associate Producer |
Crew | Mike Thorkilsen | Special Effects Assistant |
Sound | Robert Smart | Music |
Production | Devi Singh | Producer |
Production | Devi Singh | Executive Producer |
Visual Effects | Helen Tzoutis | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Claire Smithies | Stand In |
Sound | Michael MacDonald | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Michael MacDonald | Foley Recordist |
Crew | Brant McIlroy | Special Effects Coordinator |
Sound | Randy Kiss | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Randy Kiss | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Randy Kiss | Sound Supervisor |
Crew | Lesley Diana | Unit Publicist |
Production | Alexandra Julson | Associate Producer |
Production | Kara Eide | Casting |
Production | Kris Woznesensky | Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Kathy Howatt | Key Makeup Artist |
Directing | Amandine Dufraise | Script Supervisor |
Sound | Jason Cole | Foley Artist |
Production | Dave Hudakoc | Executive Producer |
Directing | David Tennant | Director |
Camera | Toby Gorman | Director of Photography |
Crew | Ryan Steacy | Armorer |
Camera | Bettina Strauss | Still Photographer |
Production | Lisa Ragosin | Production Coordinator |
Camera | Jan Wolff | "B" Camera Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Lee Novak | Key Hair Stylist |
Art | Lloyd Stone | Property Master |
Directing | Jason Yeung | Assistant Director Trainee |
Sound | Paul Biason | Boom Operator |
Production | Andrew Bee | Location Production Assistant |
Production | Tyler Deck | Post Production Coordinator |
Crew | Dean Fitzpatrick | Transportation Coordinator |
Crew | Carey Dickson | Post Production Consulting |
Art | Nike Hatzidimou | Art Direction |
Art | Heather Victoria Adams | Set Decoration |
Camera | Jackson Harper | Focus Puller |
Crew | Danny Webber | Legal Services |
Camera | Chris Tambosso | Dolly Grip |
Production | Crystal Remmey | Production Supervisor |
Crew | Chad Sayn | Stunt Coordinator |
Editing | Morgan Giroux | Online Editor |
Crew | Rhys Johnson | Stand In |
Camera | Christopher C. Fisher | Steadicam Operator |
Production | Amar Balaggan | Post Production Accountant |
Camera | Hanna Menon | "B" Camera Operator |
Lighting | Jay Rathore | Gaffer |
Crew | Shawn Orr | Stunt Double |
Camera | Corey Tremblay | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Editing | Steve Bowyer | First Assistant Editor |
Art | Matthew Brunt | Lead Set Dresser |
Camera | Noor Razzak | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Ricardo Hubbs | Still Photographer |
Camera | Andrew Willig | Epk Camera Operator |
Crew | Sharon Simms | Stunt Double |
Directing | Patricia Dyer Walden | First Assistant Director |
Editing | Alissa Roode | Colorist |
Production | Matt Drake | Production Manager |
Crew | Sean Hanlin | Security Coordinator |
Production | Laurie Pavon Solis | Extras Casting |
Production | Rupert Hancock | First Assistant Production Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Jason Sober | On Set Dresser |
Directing | Florian Halbedl | Third Assistant Director |
Camera | David Tenniswood | Focus Puller |
Production | Benjamin Schaan | Second Assistant Production Coordinator |
Camera | Adrian Wilcocks | Key Grip |
Camera | Steve Savard | Grip |
Camera | Jenna Fuoco | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Production | Elva Parsons | Production Accountant |
Production | Valentina Carp | Associate Producer |
Production | Michael Gazetas | Location Manager |
Production | Stephan DuVal | Data Management Technician |
Art | Amanda Wormald | Set Dresser |
Production | Tanisha Roman | Location Production Assistant |
Production | Michelle Doherty | Post Production Coordinator |
Lighting | Simon Bookless | Best Boy Electric |
Art | Johnston Gray | Set Dresser |
Production | Stephen Sangster | Assistant Location Manager |
Crew | Mark Schmitke | Transportation Captain |
Art | Kayla Rilling | Assistant Property Master |
Directing | Andrew Niiranen | Second Assistant Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Jessica Redditt | Assistant Costume Designer |
Camera | Fernando Rojas Acuña | Camera Trainee |
Sound | Adam Pisani | Sound Mixer |
Crew | Nathan St. Germain | Generator Operator |
Camera | Leo Gossen | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Denis Gillen | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Jason Racz | Grip |
Camera | Kinley Hubert | Grip |
Camera | Kosmas Mavromatidis | Grip |
Art | Christina Dodd | Set Dressing Buyer |
Costume & Make-Up | Stephanie Jones | Truck Costumer |
Crew | Paulo Branco | Special Effects Assistant |
Art | Justin Gouin | Assistant Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Michelle Michi Hayashi | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Ginnie Sea | Costume Set Supervisor |
Crew | Roger Harris | Special Effects Assistant |
Art | Janice Tetlock | Location Scout |
Production | Keegan Carson | Location Production Assistant |
Crew | Chris Penton | Studio Teacher |
Crew | James Moffat | Chef |
Crew | Devon Buckel | Assistant Chef |
Crew | Cecilia Babyaczuk | Cast Driver |
Crew | Toni Calderella | Cast Driver |
Crew | Mark Mickens | Cast Driver |