When Henry is invited as a guest speaker at a luxury resort spa, he quickly finds himself at the center of another murder. With Maggie at his side, our favorite duo must not only find the killer but be careful they don't become his latest victim.
Production | Dylan Neal | Executive Producer |
Writing | Becky Southwell | Writer |
Directing | Scott Smith | Director |
Writing | Dylan Neal | Writer |
Writing | Dawn DeKeyser | Writer |
Directing | Matthew Blecha | First Assistant Director |
Editing | Franco Pante | Editor |
Camera | Bettina Strauss | Still Photographer |
Costume & Make-Up | Rebekka Sorensen | Costume Design |
Camera | James Liston | Director of Photography |
Art | Mark Boyko | Production Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Amanda McGowan | Makeup Department Head |
Sound | Paul Biason | Boom Operator |
Camera | Lane Koch | Camera Operator |
Sound | Valerie Biggin | Music Supervisor |
Sound | James Jandrisch | Original Music Composer |
Production | Jim McKeown | Production Coordinator |
Art | Veronika Manzano | Set Dresser |
Art | John Morstad | Property Master |
Editing | Stephen Cheung | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Jeff Jackman | Sound Designer |
Crew | Spencer Bennett | Special Effects Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Caitlin Groves | Key Makeup Artist |
Directing | Janice Morrison | Script Supervisor |
Art | Morgan McConnell | Art Direction |
Production | Harvey Kahn | Producer |
Art | Michelle McLean | Set Decoration |
Visual Effects | Barry Liu | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Camera | Bruce Borland | Camera Operator |
Production | Jackie Lind | Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Jill Winston | Key Hair Stylist |
Production | Becky Southwell | Executive Producer |
Production | Michael Prupas | Executive Producer |
Production | Steve Valentine | Executive Producer |
Production | Joel S. Rice | Executive Producer |
Production | Scott Smith | Executive Producer |
Crew | Brett Armstrong | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Breanna Watkins | Stunt Double |
Production | Catherine Kretz | Production Manager |
Directing | Lori K. Peterson | Second Assistant Director |
Production | Paul Russell | Location Manager |
Production | Jonathan Cairns | Assistant Location Manager |
Camera | Scott Antifave | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | David Lloyd Edwards | First Assistant Camera |
Sound | Brian Lyster | Sound Mixer |
Crew | Darren Shmyr | Craft Service |
Art | Veronika Manzano | Assistant Set Decoration |
Art | Ryan Casey | Set Dresser |
Art | Breanne Fultz | Set Dresser |
Art | Curtis Binkowski | Assistant Property Master |
Art | Nicole La Greca | Assistant Property Master |
Costume & Make-Up | Maria Tyson | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Brooke Wilcox | Costume Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Sekyiwa Wi-Afedzi | Costume Set Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Sarah Dalziel | Truck Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Amber Crombach | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Jessica Havers | Assistant Hairstylist |
Lighting | Craig Riley | Gaffer |
Lighting | Aj Anderson | Best Boy Electric |
Crew | Saied Marcondes | Generator Operator |
Camera | Nicholas J. Palfy | Key Grip |
Camera | Charles Johnson | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Chris Tambosso | Dolly Grip |
Directing | Erin Dixon | Third Assistant Director |
Production | Elicia Harris | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Production | Verna Hall | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Production | Alexandria Bicknell | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Crew | Dean Fitzpatrick | Transportation Coordinator |
Crew | Cliff Brown | Transportation Captain |
Crew | Brent Corbin | Security Coordinator |
Production | Sara Brown | Extras Casting |
Production | Benjamin Goyert | Extras Casting Assistant |
Production | Aidan Kahn | Casting Assistant |
Production | Svatia Sakarova | Accountant |
Production | Kerri Boyce | Production Accountant |
Crew | Dawn Knight | Post Production Supervisor |
Production | Sepideh Merchant | Post Production Coordinator |
Editing | Tara Robinson | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Michael Jacobsen | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Jimmy Hsu | Colorist |
Editing | Jay Harada | Online Editor |
Editing | Kevin Reid | Online Editor |
Editing | Shaun Lang | Online Editor |
Sound | Greg Stewart | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Angelo Nicoloyannis | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Angelo Nicoloyannis | Sound Editor |
Sound | Rick Senechal | Foley |
Sound | Don Harrison | Foley Artist |
Sound | Ian Mackie | Foley Artist |
Visual Effects | Barry Liu | Visual Effects Supervisor |