Endless Love

Endless Love (2014)

Say Goodbye To Innocence

  • Genre: Drama, Romance
  • Release Date: 2014-02-12
  • User Rating: 6.9/10 from 1248 ratings
  • Runtime: 1h 43min
  • Language: English
  • Production Company: Bluegrass Films
  • Production Country: United States of America
  • Director:
star 6.9
From 1,248 Ratings
6.3 30 16%

Summary

A privileged girl and a charismatic boy's instant desire sparks a love affair made only more reckless by parents trying to keep them apart.

Endless Love Trailer

Watch Endless Love Online

You can now watch Endless Love online on the following streaming providers in the United States.

  • $3.99 HD
  • $3.99 SD
  • $3.99 HD
  • $3.99 HD
  • $3.99 SD
  • $3.99 HD
  • $3.99 HD
  • $3.99 SD
  • $3.99 HD
  • $3.99 SD
  • $3.99 HD
  • $3.99 SD
  • $3.99 HD
  • $3.99 SD
  • $3.99 HD
  • $3.99 HD
  • $3.99 SD
  • Endless Love Photos

    Art Clay A. Griffith Production Design
    Production Pamela Abdy Producer
    Production Justine Baddeley Casting
    Camera Andrew Dunn Director of Photography
    Sound Scott Hecker Supervising Sound Editor
    Editing Maryann Brandon Editor
    Production Scott Stuber Producer
    Sound Christophe Beck Original Music Composer
    Sound Randall Poster Music Supervisor
    Production Tracy Falco Executive Producer
    Production J. Miles Dale Executive Producer
    Production J. Miles Dale Unit Production Manager
    Production Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson ADR Voice Casting
    Production Craig Fincannon Location Casting
    Production Mark Fincannon Location Casting
    Production Lisa Mae Fincannon Location Casting
    Directing Michele Panelli-Venetis First Assistant Director
    Crew Bob Shelley Special Effects Coordinator
    Crew Greg Waddle Special Effects Technician
    Production Chris Silver Finigan Production Accountant
    Production Shauna L. Kroen First Assistant Accountant
    Writing Shana Feste Screenplay
    Directing Shana Feste Director
    Production Josh Schwartz Producer
    Production Stephanie Savage Producer
    Sound Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer
    Crew Jake Monaco Additional Music
    Writing Scott Spencer Novel
    Sound Keith Bilderbeck Sound Effects Editor
    Production Kim Davis-Wagner Casting
    Sound Gary A. Hecker Foley Artist
    Writing Joshua Safran Screenplay
    Sound Martin Lopez Sound Effects Designer
    Crew Steven Ritzi Stunt Coordinator
    Directing Steven Ritzi Second Unit Director
    Sound Gary Marullo Foley Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Tina Roesler Kerwin Makeup Department Head
    Costume & Make-Up Stacey Battat Costume Design
    Costume & Make-Up Kate Samhat Costume Supervisor
    Production Andrew L. Ullman Location Manager
    Lighting Sean Finnegan Rigging Gaffer
    Sound Frank A. Montaño Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Sound Jon Taylor Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Camera Stephen Campbell "C" Camera Operator
    Art Wayne Shepherd Set Decoration
    Sound Hugh Waddell Dialogue Editor
    Sound Michelle Pazer Dialogue Editor
    Sound Curt Schulkey Supervising Sound Editor
    Sound Curt Schulkey Supervising ADR Editor
    Sound Kira Roessler Supervising ADR Editor
    Sound Kira Roessler Supervising Dialogue Editor
    Lighting Scott Zuchowski Best Boy Electric
    Camera Grayson Austin Steadicam Operator
    Camera Grayson Austin "B" Camera Operator
    Art J.P. Jones Property Master
    Directing Rebecca Robertson Script Supervisor
    Camera Bill O'Drobinak "A" Camera Operator
    Sound Jason Ruder Music Editor
    Crew Randy James Beckman Stunt Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Kelvin R. Trahan Hair Department Head
    Costume & Make-Up Catherine Marcotte Key Hair Stylist
    Art Angela Stauffer Art Direction
    Art Danny Brown Assistant Art Director
    Sound Paul Drenning ADR Mixer
    Editing Kerry Joseph Blackman Assistant Editor
    Art Scott T. Pina Construction Coordinator
    Crew Gary Edelman Transportation Coordinator
    Production Freya Krasnow Casting Associate
    Sound Mary H. Ellis Production Sound Mixer
    Lighting Chip Carey Gaffer
    Camera Quantrell D. Colbert Still Photographer
    Crew Scott Levine Unit Publicist
    Costume & Make-Up Synithia Cochran Seamstress
    Production Regina Robb Production Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Ashley Marie Parker Set Costumer
    Art John Moredock Set Designer
    Editing Julian Smirke Additional Editor
    Sound Jeff Gomillion ADR Mixer
    Sound Tim Davies Orchestrator
    Sound Tim Davies Conductor
    Sound James Peterson Boom Operator
    Camera Michael Duarte Key Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Carla Brenholtz Key Makeup Artist
    Production Vickie M. Hsieh Production Coordinator
    Production Sue Smith Production Coordinator
    Art Julie Kobsa Assistant Property Master
    Crew Greg Pruett Special Effects Technician
    Art Josh Hadley Leadman
    Costume & Make-Up Devyne Johnson Costumer
    Sound Larry Mah Music Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Bryan Whisnant Hairstylist
    Camera Matthew Kelly Jackson Camera Loader
    Production Tammy L. Smith Extras Casting
    Sound Thomas J. O'Connell ADR Mixer
    Sound Roy Seeger Foley Editor
    Directing David Mendoza Second Assistant Director
    Camera Larry Gianneschi IV First Assistant "A" Camera
    Camera Suzanne Trucks First Assistant "B" Camera
    Camera Bret Lanius First Assistant "C" Camera
    Camera Courtney Drewes Second Assistant "A" Camera
    Camera Dwight Campbell Second Assistant "B" Camera
    Camera Josh Gilbert Second Assistant "C" Camera
    Camera Marc Casey Camera Loader
    Camera Chad Oliver Digital Imaging Technician
    Crew Thomas Doolittle Cableman
    Camera Christopher L. Miller Best Boy Grip
    Lighting Karim Essawy Rigging Grip
    Lighting Tim Richeson Rigging Grip
    Lighting Zachary Saville Rigging Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Aliyah Baynes Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Shelby Davis Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Solomon Fobb Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Emily Kramer Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Stephanie Ponder Makeup Artist
    Production Lane Steffler Assistant Location Manager
    Production Travell Blake Assistant Location Manager
    Production Kimberly Edwards Payroll Accountant
    Production Portia Hammond Second Assistant Accountant
    Production Lauren A. Taylor Second Assistant Accountant
    Production Cynthia Phillips Post Production Accountant
    Art Chelsea Leonowicz Art Department Coordinator
    Production Edwanna Blanding Travel Coordinator
    Production Stephen Strumberg Production Secretary
    Art Chris Ferris Construction Foreman
    Crew Trey Thrift Transportation Captain
    Crew Mark W. Jones Transportation Captain
    Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Fleury On Set Dresser

    keyboard_arrow_up