Edge of Tomorrow

Edge of Tomorrow (2014)

Live, Die, Repeat

star 7.6
From 9,837 Ratings
7.9 71 91%

Summary

Major Bill Cage is an officer who has never seen a day of combat when he is unceremoniously demoted and dropped into combat. Cage is killed within minutes, managing to take an alpha alien down with him. He awakens back at the beginning of the same day and is forced to fight and die again... and again - as physical contact with the alien has thrown him into a time loop.

Edge of Tomorrow Trailer

Watch Edge of Tomorrow Online

You can now watch Edge of Tomorrow online on the following streaming providers in the United States.

  • Edge of Tomorrow Photos

    Production Lucinda Syson Casting
    Camera Dion Beebe Director of Photography
    Production Erwin Stoff Producer
    Production Jason Hoffs Producer
    Art Oliver Scholl Production Design
    Writing Christopher McQuarrie Screenplay
    Sound Michael Higham Music Editor
    Art Gary Tomkins Art Direction
    Art Alastair Bullock Art Direction
    Sound James Boyle Sound Designer
    Crew Christian Petersson Stunts
    Crew Wolfgang Stegemann Stunts
    Sound Peter Burgis Foley
    Production Tim Lewis Unit Production Manager
    Production Tim Lewis Co-Producer
    Directing Doug Liman Director
    Production Doug Liman Executive Producer
    Art Elli Griff Set Decoration
    Production Jeffrey Silver Producer
    Writing Jez Butterworth Screenplay
    Sound Christophe Beck Original Music Composer
    Visual Effects Alex Bicknell Visual Effects Producer
    Art Simon McGuire Concept Artist
    Camera Angus Hudson Additional Director of Photography
    Sound Julianne Jordan Music Supervisor
    Production Tom Lassally Producer
    Production Kim H. Winther Co-Producer
    Directing Kim H. Winther First Assistant Director
    Sound Peter Gleaves ADR Mixer
    Visual Effects Richard Baker Stereoscopic Supervisor
    Editing James Herbert Editor
    Visual Effects Danielle Legovich Visual Effects Producer
    Editing Philip Hedgecock First Assistant Editor
    Crew Marvin Campbell Stunts
    Visual Effects Craig Simpson VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Craig Simpson Digital Compositor
    Production Joby Harold Executive Producer
    Crew Lee Edwards Driver
    Production Betty Williams Production Accountant
    Crew Graeme Purdy Property Master
    Production Gregory Jacobs Producer
    Writing John-Henry Butterworth Screenplay
    Crew Simon Crane Stunt Coordinator
    Directing Simon Crane Second Unit Director
    Crew Christopher Gordon Stunt Double
    Costume & Make-Up Kate Hawley Costume Design
    Visual Effects Hyun Chul Jung Senior Animator
    Crew Dan Hirst Stunts
    Camera Peter Field Camera Operator
    Art Jason Knox-Johnston Art Direction
    Costume & Make-Up Nancy Thompson Costumer
    Art Mark Harris Art Direction
    Crew Charlotte Graham Driver
    Crew Scott Armstrong Utility Stunts
    Sound Patrick Savage Musician
    Crew Deborah Giarratana Executive Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Shane Steyn Stunts
    Crew Treva Wurmfeld Thanks
    Writing Hiroshi Sakurazaka Novel
    Production Hidemi Fukuhara Executive Producer
    Production Ben Harrison Assistant Production Manager
    Directing Samantha C. Kirkeby Script Supervisor
    Editing Harold Parker First Assistant Editor
    Visual Effects Julien Legay Visual Effects Technical Director
    Crew Nick McKinless Stunts
    Visual Effects Toni Pykäläniemi Digital Compositor
    Camera Tim Wooster Underwater Camera
    Visual Effects Alain Lalanne Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Alexis Wajsbrot CG Supervisor
    Crew Andy Wareham Stunts
    Visual Effects Eric Huang Animation
    Crew Michael Li Utility Stunts
    Crew Leo Birenberg Additional Music
    Sound Leo Birenberg Music Score Producer
    Crew Boris Martinez Stunts
    Crew Calvin Dean Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Joe Hobbs Assistant Costume Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Dan Grace Costume Supervisor
    Art Neil Lamont Supervising Art Director
    Visual Effects Jonathan Fawkner Visual Effects Supervisor
    Sound Bjorn Ole Schroeder Dialogue Editor
    Sound Michael Fentum Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Dominic Gibbs Supervising Sound Editor
    Sound Alistair Hawkins First Assistant Sound Editor
    Crew John Warhurst Temp Music Editor
    Sound Jason Swanscott Foley
    Sound Robert Houston Music Editor
    Crew Dean Moran Transportation Captain
    Crew Liam Steel Choreographer
    Camera Damien Beebe Camera Operator
    Sound Glen Gathard Foley Mixer
    Production David Bartis Executive Producer
    Art Ravi Bansal Art Direction
    Sound Gareth Griffiths Musician
    Art Christian Huband Art Direction
    Art Stephen Swain Art Direction
    Art Will Coubrough Assistant Art Director
    Art Jordana Finkel Assistant Art Director
    Art Terry Heggarty Standby Painter
    Art Robert Hochstoeger Assistant Art Director
    Art Pollyanna Seath Art Department Coordinator
    Art Jeffrey D. Simon Assistant Art Director
    Art Nicholas Williams Standby Painter
    Sound Ben Meechan Sound Effects Editor
    Editing Dan Morgan Dialogue Editor
    Crew Jess Lewington Special Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Gary Brozenich Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Philip Greenlow Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Matt Kasmir Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Diane Kingston Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Matt Middleton Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Kim Phelan Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Susana Torres Stunt Coordinator
    Lighting Chuck Finch Gaffer
    Directing Lisa Vick Script Supervisor
    Production Arnaud Kaiser Location Manager
    Costume & Make-Up Dan Blacklock Costume Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Amanda Cox Set Costumer
    Camera Julian Morson Camera Operator
    Camera David James Still Photographer
    Art Amanda Pettett Construction Coordinator
    Sound Chris Burdon Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Sound James Shannon Dolby Consultant
    Visual Effects Simon Stanley-Clamp Visual Effects Supervisor
    Crew Domonkos Pardanyi Stunts
    Sound Mark Taylor Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Camera Jaap Buitendijk Still Photographer
    Crew Tom Partridge Visual Effects Editor
    Crew Dean Burtenshaw Driver
    Crew Pablo Verdejo Stunts
    Sound Fernand Bos Supervising Music Editor
    Visual Effects Iris Frisch VFX Production Coordinator
    Crew Andy Stevens Visual Effects Editor
    Camera Pete Romano Underwater Camera
    Crew Sébastien Moreau Executive Visual Effects Producer
    Production Katherine Tibbetts Production Manager
    Costume & Make-Up Alex Rouse Wigmaker
    Crew Abhishek Chauhan Visual Effects Editor
    Crew Arvind Chaurasiya Visual Effects Editor
    Crew Omkar Iyer Visual Effects Editor
    Crew Dhananjay Parab Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Katie Goodwin VFX Editor
    Camera Peter Robertson Camera Operator
    Directing Sylvia Parker Script Supervisor
    Camera Adam Dale Helicopter Camera
    Camera Jon Webb First Assistant Camera
    Camera Ben Wilson Camera Operator
    Sound Simon Chase ADR Editor
    Crew Martin Chamney CG Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Nicholas Roche-Gordon Key Costumer
    Production Steve Harvey Location Manager
    Costume & Make-Up Sarah Monzani Hair Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Sarah Monzani Makeup Designer
    Crew Stephane Paris CG Supervisor
    Production Jane Winkles Post Production Coordinator
    Sound Allan Jenkins Music Editor
    Sound Ryan Young ADR Recordist
    Crew Kee-Suk 'Ken' Hahn Digital Effects Supervisor
    Crew Fraser Taggart Second Unit Cinematographer
    Production Matthew Bristowe Head of Production
    Costume & Make-Up Emma Harding Costume Assistant
    Crew Claire Raskind Unit Publicist
    Visual Effects Steve Nichols Animation Supervisor
    Visual Effects Matthew Rouleau Visual Effects Supervisor
    Crew Randy James Beckman Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Fran Needham Makeup Artist
    Art Jerad Marantz Concept Artist
    Camera Alf Tramontin Steadicam Operator
    Directing Caroline Bowker Script Supervisor
    Visual Effects Daryl Sawchuk Animation Supervisor
    Crew Neil Weatherley CG Supervisor
    Crew Artemis Oikonomopoulou CG Supervisor
    Crew Karl Herbst CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Eamonn Butler Animation Supervisor
    Crew Conor Byrne Visual Effects Editor
    Crew Allen Cappuccilli Visual Effects Editor
    Crew Liana Jackson Visual Effects Editor
    Editing Laura Jennings Editor
    Crew Laura Jennings Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Christopher Learmonth VFX Editor
    Crew Hayley Easton Street Visual Effects Art Director
    Costume & Make-Up Michael White Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Francesco Alberico Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Rose Crocker Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Ailbhe Lemass Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Zoe Clare Brown Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Jacqueline Bhavnani Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Jessica Brooks Makeup Artist
    Camera Oliver Loncraine Camera Operator
    Camera Mark Moriarty Camera Operator
    Camera Stefan Stankowski Camera Operator
    Camera Olly Tellett Camera Operator
    Costume & Make-Up Christof Roche-Gordon Set Costumer
    Editing Andrew Dearnley Digital Intermediate
    Editing Mark Burton First Assistant Editor
    Directing Carmen Tabanyi Script Supervisor
    Production Dan Whitty Location Manager
    Visual Effects Steven Hall VFX Director of Photography
    Production John Prendergast Location Manager
    Crew Antony Hunt Executive Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Zach Robinson Additional Music
    Sound Zach Robinson Music Coordinator
    Visual Effects Brett Margules Animation
    Crew Rick Lipton Dialogue Coach
    Visual Effects Denys Shchukin Visual Effects Technical Director
    Editing George Adams 3D Editor
    Production Lex Donovan Assistant Location Manager
    Production Steven Mnuchin Executive Producer
    Crew Ed Hawkins Compositor
    Visual Effects Julius Kwan Senior Animator
    Editing Dhirendra Chhatpar Stereoscopic Editor
    Visual Effects Peer Lemmers Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Adrian Millington Senior Animator
    Crew Chris Lawrence CG Supervisor
    Crew Dominic Thomson Compositor
    Production Isabelle Langlois Head of Production
    Visual Effects Anthony D'Agostino Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Lucien Fostier Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Woojo Jeon Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Mike Marcuzzi Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Conrad Olson Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Emma Norton Visual Effects Producer
    Production Terry Bamber Production Manager
    Crew Amanda Foster Stunts
    Camera Robert Eberlein Additional Photography
    Crew I.M. Pei Thanks
    Directing Chris Carreras First Assistant Director
    Sound Nick Kray ADR Mixer
    Visual Effects Graham Martin VFX Production Coordinator
    Production Kate Ringsell Casting Associate
    Crew Paul Hampshire Stunts
    Camera Derek Walker Additional Camera
    Sound Casey Stone Scoring Mixer
    Directing Max Keene First Assistant Director
    Visual Effects Suzanne Forward Visual Effects Coordinator
    Production Ross Johnson Head of Production
    Production Miranda Marks Production Coordinator
    Visual Effects Murray Gale Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Aymeric Perceval Compositing Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Kirsty Mcqueen Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Kirsty Mcqueen Hairstylist
    Visual Effects Dominic Tuohy Special Effects Supervisor
    Editing Martin Corbett 3D Editor
    Crew Kevin Jenkins Visual Effects Art Director
    Art Andrew Palmer Art Direction
    Art Mark N. Tompkins Concept Artist
    Visual Effects Chris Tost Animation
    Camera Paul Wheeldon First Assistant Camera
    Camera David Penfold First Assistant Camera
    Crew Sam Girdler Set Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Andre Hitsøy VFX Artist
    Crew Wade Eastwood Stunt Coordinator
    Lighting Alan Grayley Electrician
    Visual Effects Antonio Marra Pipeline Technical Director
    Sound Stuart Wilson Production Sound Mixer
    Visual Effects Sandra Germain Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Rob Dunbar Visual Effects
    Camera Alan Hall Second Assistant Camera
    Visual Effects Tom Balogh Visual Effects
    Camera Nick Ray Best Boy Grip
    Crew Marc Wolff Aerial Coordinator
    Crew Jason Curle Stunts
    Visual Effects Ciarán Keenan Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Paul Lee Animation
    Crew George Bailey Stunts
    Editing Grace Lan Digital Intermediate Editor
    Lighting Lee Eldred Best Boy Electric
    Visual Effects Nancy Lamontagne Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Craig McPherson Lead Animator
    Camera Tobias Eedy First Assistant Camera
    Visual Effects Megan Galbraith VFX Production Coordinator
    Visual Effects Eric Scott Visual Effects Producer
    Art Len Morganti Storyboard Artist
    Visual Effects Aaron Deerfield Senior Animator
    Sound Tim Davies Conductor
    Visual Effects Ann Chow Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Liang Yang Stunts
    Visual Effects Luke Armstrong Digital Compositor
    Crew Sam Parham Stunts
    Art Matt Curtis Title Designer
    Visual Effects Rob Garner Digital Compositor
    Crew Carey Smith Digital Producer
    Directing Terry Madden First Assistant Director
    Crew Vincent Wang Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Terry Archer Costume Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Perry Goyen Principal Costumer
    Visual Effects Laurent Laban Lead Animator
    Production Chloe Warren Production Assistant
    Editing Sachin Patidar Online Editor
    Sound Dawn Gough Assistant Sound Editor
    Editing Jason Wasserman Assistant Editor
    Visual Effects Christophe St-Pierre Paradis Animation
    Camera David Cozens First Assistant Camera
    Crew Adrian McGaw Stunts
    Visual Effects Alexandre Ronco Animation
    Crew Lucia Foster Found Aerial Coordinator
    Visual Effects Patrick Comtois Modeling
    Camera Kevin Fraser Key Grip
    Camera David Rist Dolly Grip
    Crew Laura Moloney Set Production Assistant
    Production David Orpheus Production Assistant
    Camera Gary Hutchings Key Grip
    Visual Effects James Nicholl Creature Effects Technical Director
    Camera Toby Plaskitt Russian Arm Operator
    Costume & Make-Up Kate Chadderton Costume Coordinator
    Crew Daniel Dow Stunts
    Visual Effects Richard Fox Digital Compositor
    Directing Joey Coughlin Second Assistant Director
    Visual Effects Leo-Patrick Houde Visual Effects Assistant Editor
    Camera Sacha Jones Second Assistant "C" Camera
    Crew Mens-Sana Tamakloe Stunt Double
    Directing Abby Mills Assistant Director
    Sound Kevin Penney Foley Editor
    Visual Effects Alvise Avati Animation
    Camera Simon Muir Dolly Grip
    Directing Lucy Cover Third Assistant Director
    Production Georgette Turner Assistant Location Manager
    Costume & Make-Up Billy Prichard Costume Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Lee Croucher Costumer
    Camera Guy Bennett Key Grip
    Visual Effects Brad Silby Lead Animator
    Camera Will Samuelson Aerial Camera
    Crew Will Samuelson Pilot
    Camera Steve Pugh Dolly Grip
    Visual Effects Nadia Tzuo VFX Artist
    Camera Simon Hume First Assistant Camera
    Crew Andy Pilgrim Stunts
    Visual Effects Matthew Twyford VFX Artist
    Crew Oliver Bailey Stunts
    Crew Tiger Rudge Stunts
    Directing Cordelia Hardy First Assistant Director
    Camera Luke Cairns Additional Second Assistant Camera
    Camera Keith Manning Dolly Grip
    Crew Jason Hunjan Stunts
    Visual Effects Jo Walls Animation
    Visual Effects William Cote Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Cedric Lo Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Will Towle Digital Compositor
    Crew Simon Whyman Stunts
    Visual Effects Ashley Bellm Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Rick English Stunts
    Art Nuttavut Baiphowongse Concept Artist
    Crew Rashmi Salvi Special Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Sam Gordon Modeling
    Costume & Make-Up Lisa Pickering Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Lisa Pickering Hairstylist
    Crew Richard Cheal Special Effects Technician
    Crew Lee Bagley Stunts
    Crew Dan Hartley Video Assist Operator
    Lighting Billy Dunn Lighting Technician
    Visual Effects Simone Ciliani Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Viktor Lundqvist Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Daniel Kramer Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Keith W. Smith Lead Animator
    Visual Effects Brian Fortune Digital Compositor
    Crew DeadMono Additional Music
    Visual Effects Tom O'Flaherty Animation
    Production Arabella Gilbert Production Coordinator
    Visual Effects Albert Cheng Pre-Visualization Supervisor
    Crew David Simpson Compositor
    Visual Effects Christian Kaestner Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Zai Ortiz Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Simon Wilkinson Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Talia Felber Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Jack Hughes Digital Compositor
    Crew Alex Fraser Carpenter
    Visual Effects Philip Cabana Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Crew Emma Savin Driver
    Crew Giles Dumper Stunts
    Crew Giles Dumper Pilot
    Crew Giles Dumper Stunt Double
    Visual Effects Jeremy Séguin Digital Compositor
    Sound John Ashton Thomas Orchestrator
    Visual Effects Jeremy Mesana Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Hiroaki Narita Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Bryon Caldwell Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Niña Laureles Visual Effects Technical Director
    Lighting Scott Parker Lighting Technician
    Camera Alex Bender Second Assistant "B" Camera
    Visual Effects Zachary Torok Animation
    Visual Effects Marvin Kim Modelling Supervisor
    Visual Effects Taehyun Park Modeling
    Crew John Welborn Software Engineer
    Visual Effects Matt Kowaliszyn Lead Animator
    Visual Effects Marie Victoria Denoga Digital Compositor
    Lighting Joe Hissey Lighting Technician
    Production Josh Sykes Location Assistant
    Visual Effects Injoon Hwang VFX Artist
    Lighting Mike King Electrician
    Lighting Richard Merrell Electrician
    Crew Nicholas Daines Stunts
    Sound James Hyde ADR Recordist
    Crew Helen Newby Compositor
    Visual Effects Holly Price Visual Effects Coordinator
    Production Solomon Artistes Extras Casting
    Visual Effects Nicholas Hampshire Pipeline Technical Director
    Crew Vincent Désilets Special Effects
    Visual Effects Gabriel Tremblay-Beauvais Modeling
    Visual Effects Hiroyuki David Yabu Animation
    Crew Suzette Barnett Compositor
    Visual Effects Alex Jadfard Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Oded Granot Digital Compositor
    Camera Dave Freeth Libra Head Technician
    Sound Andy Stallabrass ADR Mixer
    Camera Leigh Gold First Assistant "C" Camera
    Visual Effects Valerie Loyer CG Artist
    Visual Effects Alan Fregtman Pipeline Technical Director
    Production Artur Surma Assistant Accountant
    Crew Kevin Lyons Utility Stunts
    Crew Noah Meddings Special Effects Technician
    Camera James Perry Second Assistant "C" Camera
    Camera Paul Snell Second Assistant Camera
    Visual Effects Kurt Lawson Digital Compositor
    Crew Andrew Fensom Compositor
    Visual Effects Nicolas Borens Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects David Cunningham Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Rohan Tirkey Stereoscopic Supervisor
    Art Charles Darby Creative Director
    Crew Dean Ford Special Effects Technician
    Camera Anthony Benjamin Best Boy Grip
    Camera Simon King Phantom Operator
    Crew Stuart Bridges Video Assist Operator
    Production Joanne Fox Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Sandra Chocholska Digital Compositor
    Camera Chris Clarke Additional First Assistant Camera
    Camera Guillermo Gil Martin Camera Trainee
    Crew Jonny Hodgetts Floor Runner
    Production Darren O'Connell Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Benjamin Krebs Digital Compositor
    Directing Luc Gavigan Third Assistant Director
    Production Tim Weyers Post Production Coordinator
    Visual Effects Danielle Rubin Digital Compositor
    Camera Roland C. Phillips Additional Second Assistant Camera
    Crew Julien Goldsbrough Compositor
    Visual Effects Joseph A. Zaki Compositing Supervisor
    Crew Anne Putnam Kolbe Executive Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Daryl Andrews Stunts
    Camera Ian Speed Libra Head Technician
    Editing Abhijeet Yerunkar Stereoscopic Editor
    Editing Priyal Mahadik Stereoscopic Editor
    Editing Smeet Vedant Stereoscopic Editor
    Editing Vaibhav Marathe Stereoscopic Editor
    Crew Frederikke Glick Compositor
    Visual Effects Richard Courtman Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Charlotte Larive Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Eric So Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Ian Fellows Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Jean-Baptiste Godin Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Hugo Gauvreau VFX Artist
    Visual Effects David Vivaldini Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Gavin McKenzie Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Michael Baker Digital Compositor
    Lighting Robyn Snell Electrician
    Visual Effects Sam Osborne Compositing Lead
    Art Barry Howell Creative Director
    Visual Effects Ben McIlveen VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Björn Gottwald Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Alban Kasikci Digital Compositor
    Camera Alison Lai Second Assistant Camera
    Visual Effects Simon-Pierre Puech Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Pierpaolo Navarini Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Francois Croteau Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Frederic Dupere Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Julien Dubuisson Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Duncan Ransom Animation
    Visual Effects Duarte Victorino Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Eoghan Cunneen Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Adam Parker Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Alexander Eriksson Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Amy Davis Digital Compositor
    Crew Marc Rice Compositor
    Visual Effects Vladislav Akhtyrskiy Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Henry Bush Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Jacob Telleen Pipeline Technical Director
    Crew Oliver Fergusson-Taylor Compositor
    Visual Effects Chris Parks Stereoscopic Supervisor
    Production Anna Joel Wilson Production Manager
    Visual Effects Jeremy Hey Digital Compositor
    Crew Maxine Whittaker Stunts
    Visual Effects Hubert Zapalowicz Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Martine Guay Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Barry O'Brien Stereoscopic Supervisor
    Visual Effects Jeanne-Élise Prévost Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Colas Fiszman Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Arkin Esref VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Swapnil Kulkarni Stereoscopic Supervisor
    Editing Neelkanth Mapara Online Editor
    Editing Harikrishna Dubey Stereoscopic Editor
    Visual Effects Christine Leclerc CG Artist
    Visual Effects Adrian Nurse Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Jeremie Ducrocq Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Arnaud Havart Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Martin Pélissier VFX Artist
    Crew James Alexander Waller Thanks
    Art Jack Dudman Concept Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Alex Grace Costume Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Jamie Harvey Costume Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Tommy Blunkell Costume Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up María Garcés Costume Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Joel Christopher Costume Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Heather Rayat Costume Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Stefanie Cytron Costume Consultant
    Production Harriet Eastgate Assistant Accountant
    Production Oliver Mitchell Assistant Accountant
    Crew Darren Litten Vehicles Coordinator
    Directing Tamara King Additional Third Assistant Director
    Directing Paul Sacks Additional Third Assistant Director
    Directing Robert Madden Additional Third Assistant Director
    Production Amanda Fernie Assistant Accountant
    Production Ann Ormesher Assistant Accountant
    Production Ewan Taylor Assistant Accountant
    Production Ingrid Simmonds Assistant Accountant
    Directing Tom Payton Assistant Director
    Editing Henry Kemplen Assistant Editor
    Production Lucas Saunal Assistant Location Manager
    Production Aneta Chalas Assistant Production Coordinator
    Production Harshad Mhambre Assistant Production Manager
    Production Akira Otaguro Casting Assistant
    Crew Bernardo Argêncio Fernandes Special Effects
    Visual Effects Ivan Manzella Creature Design
    Crew Tony Molyneux Driver
    Crew David O'Donoghue Driver
    Crew Mark Crowley Driver
    Directing Kiaran Murray-Smith First Assistant Director
    Crew Lammy Hersi Floor Runner
    Production George Batchelor Key Set Production Assistant
    Production Teariki Leonard Key Set Production Assistant
    Production Samson Haveland Location Assistant
    Crew Billy Budd Military Consultant
    Crew Patrick Cullen Military Consultant
    Crew Mark Cutler Driver
    Crew Yaminah McKessey Post Production Assistant
    Production Dominic Meyrick-Brook Production Assistant
    Production Eric Aaron Lizer Production Assistant
    Production Georgia Picton Production Assistant
    Production Mary Boulding Production Assistant
    Production Patrick Waggett Production Assistant
    Production Ruby Whitelocke Production Assistant
    Production Samuel Cook Production Assistant
    Production Samuel Martin Cook Production Assistant
    Production Tom Treasure Production Assistant
    Production Melissa Spratt Production Assistant
    Production Micheal Gentry Production Assistant
    Production Hephzibah Craen Production Assistant
    Production Claire Walker Production Secretary
    Production Francesca Sardone Production Secretary
    Directing Fraser Fennell-Ball Second Assistant Director
    Directing Terence Madden Second Assistant Director
    Crew Becky Sands Set Production Assistant
    Crew Bex Dark Set Production Assistant
    Crew Fern Webster Set Production Assistant
    Crew Grace McInnes Set Production Assistant
    Crew Jonny Eagle Set Production Assistant
    Directing Jonny Eagle Third Assistant Director
    Crew Laurie Deuters Set Production Assistant
    Crew Sam Rook Set Production Assistant
    Crew Jack Ivins Set Production Assistant
    Crew James Ashworth Set Runner
    Crew Ed Ripley Set Runner
    Crew Marcus Richardson Special Effects
    Crew Sean Gardiner Special Effects
    Crew Joe Patti Special Effects Assistant
    Crew Jamie Corbould Special Effects Technician
    Crew Kevin Wescott Special Effects Technician
    Crew Phoebe Tait Special Effects Technician
    Crew Richard Wulf Stand In
    Crew Krista Tabone Stand In
    Crew Caridad Angus Stand In
    Crew Andy Lister Stunt Double
    Crew Sarah Lochlan Stunt Double
    Crew Marlow Warrington-Mattei Stunt Double
    Crew Carly Stucky Stunt Double
    Crew Annabel Elizabeth Wood Stunt Double
    Crew Bradley Farmer Stunts
    Crew Camino García Stunts
    Crew Cole Armitage Stunts
    Crew Curtis Rowland Small Stunts
    Crew Gary Fry Stunts
    Crew Isky Fay Stunts
    Crew James Cox Stunts
    Crew Jorge Huergo Stunts
    Crew Matt Da Silva Stunts
    Crew Oliver Gough Stunts
    Crew Paul Harford Stunts
    Directing Clare Glass Third Assistant Director
    Directing Holly Gardner Third Assistant Director
    Directing Sarah Jean Selway Third Assistant Director
    Directing Nick Laurence Third Assistant Director
    Crew Barry Goodwin Driver
    Crew Barry Snell Driver
    Crew Colin Goff Driver
    Crew Jason Pinto Driver
    Crew Keith Whitham Driver
    Crew Lol Smith Driver
    Crew Simon Hoyle Unit Medic
    Crew Neville Young Driver
    Camera James Paul Thomas Camera Trainee
    Camera Jordan Halstead Camera Trainee
    Camera Nick Thursby Camera Trainee
    Camera Alex Finlayson Camera Trainee
    Camera Alistair King Camera Trainee
    Camera Harry Dibden Camera Trainee
    Camera Katerina Diakoyanni Camera Trainee
    Lighting Jason Noble Electrician
    Lighting Sam Alberg Electrician
    Camera Luke Chisholm Grip
    Camera Peter Olney Grip
    Lighting Jimmy Worley Lighting Technician
    Camera Kat Spencer Second Assistant Camera
    Crew Brent Daniels Additional Music
    Sound Craig Wild Musician
    Sound Darren Rutter Musician
    Sound Jordan Hale Music Coordinator
    Sound Thomas Fennell Boom Operator
    Sound Richard Lovell Sound Mix Technician
    Visual Effects Phil Morris Animation Supervisor
    Visual Effects Adam Bailey Animation
    Visual Effects Athavan Rajaratnam Animation
    Visual Effects Blaine Toderian Animation
    Visual Effects Brad Share Animation
    Visual Effects James Humphries Animation
    Visual Effects James R. Ward Animation
    Visual Effects Mariano Mendiburu Animation
    Visual Effects Michael Glans Animation
    Visual Effects Rex Fang Animation
    Visual Effects Odigie Johnson Animation
    Visual Effects Odigie Johnson VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Peter Clayton Animation
    Visual Effects Christopher Page Animation
    Visual Effects Lukas Niklaus Animation
    Visual Effects Maxwell Adams Animation
    Visual Effects Nigel Rafter Animation
    Visual Effects Samer Sallman Animation
    Visual Effects Zac Overcash Animation
    Visual Effects Manuel Gaudreau CG Artist
    Visual Effects Irene Smirnova CG Artist
    Visual Effects Patrice Poissant CG Artist
    Crew John Peter Li CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Frank Fieser Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Craig Wentworth Compositing Supervisor
    Crew Gaurav Bhira Compositor
    Crew Hussain Shaikh Compositor
    Crew James Elster Compositor
    Crew Mauricio Valderrama Compositor
    Crew Simon Twine Compositor
    Crew Vishal Chauhan Compositor
    Crew Kunal Biswas Compositor
    Crew Gustaf Nilsson Compositor
    Crew Ollie Weigall Compositor
    Crew Venetia Hadley Compositor
    Crew Donghoon Han Compositor
    Crew Shane Rabey Compositor
    Crew Benjamin Burr Compositor
    Crew Sarangi Biswajit Compositor
    Art Richard Anderson Concept Artist
    Camera Ross Clark Data Wrangler
    Visual Effects Ales Gargulak Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Attila Szapek Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Benoit Legros Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Caleb Clark Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Jaikishan Vyas Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Jane Paton Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Kareem K.H. Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Michelangelo Neri Orliani Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Mickaël Léger Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Moti Biran Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Nishant Narang Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Pavel Hristov Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Romain Hubert Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Romain Rico Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Sandesh Ramdev Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Soon Ngee Chris Lee Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Thierry Muller Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Tom Truscott Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Alex Webb Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Bruno Fernandes Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Ruggero Tomasino Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Christophe Pacaud Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Daniel Bryant Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Dillan Nicholls Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Jonathan Carré Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Lee Brunet Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Frank D'Iorio Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Adam Balentine Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Ritesh Khare Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Christina Drahos Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Jesse Lehrman VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Carl Jackson Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Dean Grubb Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Santiago Robles Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Simon Butler Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Christopher Puchta Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Jeffrey Charles Higgins Visual Effects Technical Director
    Camera Stanley A. Dellimore Head of Layout
    Camera Scott Eade Head of Layout
    Visual Effects Fish Essenfeld Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Adil Mustafabekov Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Florent Lebrun Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Yanick Bourgie Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Sagar Kudle Modeling
    Visual Effects Joshua Ochoa Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Johan Walfridson Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Leo Hills Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Renton McNeill Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Andrew Cottingham Pre-Visualization Coordinator
    Visual Effects Gisele Sanchez Pre-Visualization Coordinator
    Production Cristina-Ioana Tanase Production Manager
    Visual Effects Jimmy Philip Stereoscopic Supervisor
    Crew Nikhil Ghoorbin Systems Administrators & Support
    Crew Derrick MacPherson Systems Administrators & Support
    Crew Doug Penner Systems Administrators & Support
    Visual Effects Adam Martinez Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Alex Gooding VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Andreas Vrhovsek VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Andrew Hutton VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Andrew Maddison VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Anelia Asparuhova VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Brian Ritz VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Daniel Klöhn VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Darrell Burke VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Debapriya Senanayak VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Greg VanZyl VFX Artist
    Visual Effects John Abraham Chempil VFX Artist
    Visual Effects John Barrigar VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Matthew Chandler VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Patrick Harboun VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Pawel Grochola VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Peter Rabel VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Rajkumar Rallabandi VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Sam Churchill VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Sam Rickles VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Senthilnathan Jeyabalan VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Shantanu Katiyar VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Sky Tesi VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Swain Shiv VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Vincent Techer VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Warner Barnes VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Zach du Toit VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Gregory Andrew Martin VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Ed Hall Visual Effects Assistant Editor
    Visual Effects Hélène Bécourt Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Kailin Ryan Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Stephanie Muyco Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Abraham Thomas Visual Effects Editor
    Crew Nitin Raja Visual Effects Editor
    Crew Courtney Vanderslice Executive Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Jordan Soles Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects George Pembrey Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Mairin Platt Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Sid Pearson Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Warren Larkam Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Isabell Mayrhofer Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Alvin Yap Visual Effects Technical Director
    Production Matthew Bradley Production Supervisor
    Crew Michael Allen Compositor

    keyboard_arrow_up