Death Race: Beyond Anarchy

Death Race: Beyond Anarchy (2018)


star 5.6/10
From 114 Ratings

Summary

Black Ops specialist Connor Gibson infiltrates a maximum security prison to take down legendary driver Frankenstein in a violent and brutal car race.

Death Race: Beyond Anarchy Trailer

Death Race: Beyond Anarchy Photos

  • Danny Trejo

    as Goldberg
  • Zach McGowan

    as Connor
  • Danny Glover

    as Baltimore Bob
  • Fred Koehler

    as Lists
  • Christine Marzano

    as Jane
  • Yennis Cheung

    as Gipsy Rose
  • Nicholas Aaron

    as Cop Killer
  • Lorina Kamburova

    as Nazi Bitch
  • Julian Seager

    as The Fireman
  • Kellie Blaise

    as Lone Tech
  • Cameron Jack

    as The Warden
  • Velislav Pavlov

    as Frankenstein
  • Cassie Clare

    as Bexie
  • Vanina Arias

    as El Carino
  • Victoria Ananieva

    as Grease Girl
  • Jasette Amos

    as Matilda the Hun
  • Neli Angelova

    as Thin Lizzy
  • Boyan Anev

    as Death Race Clown
  • Diana Dimitrova

    as Skank
  • Georgi Dimitrov

    as Drik
  • John Hales

    as Chopper Guard
  • Natalie Ann Parry

    as Michelle
  • Rasina Pavlova

    as Helena
  • Valeri Yordanov

    as Serrano
  • Lee Shone

    as Leeroy
  • Daria Simeonova

    as Zetta
  • Reni Sirmina

    as Juice
  • Terence Maynard

    as Valentine
  • Dilyana Popova

    as Dead Girl
  • Lucy Aarden

    as Carley
  • Daniel Coetzer

    as SWAT Captain
  • Marina Yordanova

    as Pig-Tails
Directing Don Michael Paul Director
Writing Paul W.S. Anderson Story
Writing Tony Giglio Screenplay
Writing Tony Giglio Story
Directing Don Michael Paul Script Supervisor
Production Paul W.S. Anderson Producer
Production Jeremy Bolt Producer
Production Mike Elliott Producer
Production Greg Holstein Co-Producer
Production Phillip J. Roth Co-Producer
Production Yanko Ushatov Line Producer
Editing Vanick Moradian Editor
Production Jan Glaser Casting
Production Gillian Hawser Casting
Art Kes Bonnet Production Design
Art Emil Gigov Art Direction
Art Alexei Karagyaur Art Direction
Art Arta Tozzi Set Decoration
Costume & Make-Up Maria Mladenoza Costume Design
Costume & Make-Up Vladimir Yossifov Costume Design
Costume & Make-Up Ludmil Ivanov Prosthetic Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Mariana Love Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Atanas Temnilov Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Valentin Valov Makeup Artist
Production George Engel Executive In Charge Of Production
Directing Asya Chakarova Assistant Director
Directing Mike Elliott Assistant Director
Directing J.R. Esposito Assistant Director
Directing Ivan Mitov Assistant Director
Crew Stanimir Stamatov Second Unit
Art Radoslava Kostova Art Department Coordinator
Art Anastas Nedelchev Construction Coordinator
Sound Velizar Bagarov Boom Operator
Sound Atanas Peichev Sound Mixer
Visual Effects Jovko Dogandjiski Special Effects Supervisor
Crew Sofia Rakova Special Effects
Crew Gary Oldroyd Post Production Consulting
Visual Effects Gary Oldroyd Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Georgi Dimitrov Stunt Coordinator
Crew Radoslav Parvanov Choreographer
Crew Stanimir Stamatov Stunt Coordinator
Crew Teodor Tsolov Stunts
Camera Martin Chichov Camera Operator
Camera Alexander Dimitrov Grip
Camera Kiril Kurtov Grip
Camera Georgi Raykov Camera Operator
Production J.R. Esposito Casting
Costume & Make-Up Nikola Prodanov Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Georgi Petrov Yakimov Costume Supervisor
Crew David Roth Transportation Captain
Production Milena Karova Production Coordinator
Production Natasha Roth Production Accountant
Crew Share Stallings Studio Teachers
Directing Kristina Sakizli Third Assistant Director
Production Bea Stoykova Producer's Assistant
Crew Kalin Kerin Stunt Driver
Writing Don Michael Paul Screenplay
Camera Alexander Krumov Director of Photography
Art Nikolai Nikolov Graphic Designer
Art Natalia Kirilova Graphic Designer
Art Asen Bozilov Assistant Set Decoration
Crew Borislav Hristov Carpenter
Crew Peter Krumov Carpenter
Art Yasen Denev Concept Artist
Art Georgi Georgiev Construction Buyer
Art Anastas Nedelchev Construction Manager
Art Krasimir Rizov Draughtsman
Art Yavor Denev Painter
Art Stoyan Doychev Painter
Art Mihaela Gavanozova Painter
Art Martin Genchev Props
Art Sofia Rakova Props
Camera Jesse Eagle Camera Operator
Camera Kiril Valchanov Steadicam Operator
Camera Emiliyan Atanasov Camera Operator
Camera Angel Balakchiyski Camera Operator
Camera Estitxu Martinez de Albeniz Camera Trainee
Camera Vasil Stefanov Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Delyan Kaloyanov Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Alexander Dimitrov Dolly Grip
Camera Borislav Anchev Grip
Camera Vasil Galabov Key Grip
Editing John Gilbert Additional Editor
Editing Lonnie A. Mathes Assistant Editor
Editing Gregg Garvin Colorist
Editing Charlie Variyski Supervising Editor

keyboard_arrow_up