A partially under construction office tower is being haunted by a deadly presence which seems to target the building's architect.
Writing | Robert J. Avrech | Story |
Writing | Ken Wiederhorn | Writer |
Directing | Freddie Francis | Director |
Writing | Robert J. Avrech | Writer |
Crew | Jeffrey Lynn Ward | Other |
Editing | Tom Merchant | Editor |
Sound | Stacy Widelitz | Original Music Composer |
Production | John R. Bowey | Producer |
Art | Juan Alberto Jr. | Set Decoration |
Production | David Witz | Producer |
Production | Sandy Howard | Producer |
Directing | Rosa Biadiu | Script Supervisor |
Camera | Gordon Hayman | Director of Photography |
Art | Josep Maria Espada | Art Direction |
Production | Tom Fox | Executive Producer |
Production | Ken Wiederhorn | Executive Producer |
Writing | Ken Blackwell | Writer |
Directing | Ken Wiederhorn | Director |
Visual Effects | Steve Neill | Visual Effects |
Production | Michael Masciarelli | Associate Producer |
Production | Tom Merchant | Associate Producer |
Production | Paco Poch | Co-Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Caitlin Acheson | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Steve Neill | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Directing | Dan Bradley | Second Unit Director |
Directing | Federico Canudas | Second Second Assistant Director |
Directing | José María Ochoa | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Liam O'Brien | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Juan Ramón Romani | First Assistant Director |
Art | Jimmy Williams | Art Direction |
Sound | Barry Draper | Sound Recordist |
Sound | Margaret Duke | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Eugene Gearty | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Jaume Puig | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Kathy Thornburn | Sound Recordist |
Sound | Jerry Trent | Foley Artist |
Crew | Enrique Jorba | Special Effects |
Crew | Francisco Teres | Special Effects |
Production | Paul Bengston | Casting |
Production | David Cohn | Casting |
Crew | Dan Bradley | Stunt Coordinator |
Camera | Christopher Tufty | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Editing | Timothy Fletcher | Associate Editor |
Production | Enrique Guevara | Unit Production Manager |
Directing | Milton Andrage | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Frederick Canuda | Second Second Assistant Director |
Art | José Maria Segarra | Assistant Art Director |
Art | José Ángel Cebollada | Art Department Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Josefa Senties | Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Cristina Martínez | Costume Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Sina Biel | Seamstress |
Art | Alice Hargrave | Props |
Camera | Jose Manuel Martinez | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Juan Benet | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Nacho Oland | Still Photographer |
Lighting | Miguel Sancho | Gaffer |
Camera | Julian Fernandez | Key Grip |
Sound | Fredrico Lopez Campos | Boom Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Caitlin Acheson | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Maria Carmen Terraza | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Juan Marín | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Jose Morena | Assistant Hairstylist |
Production | Tato Mas | Location Manager |
Crew | Steve Beeson | Production Controller |
Production | Marcello Pellicer | Production Accountant |
Production | Dolorès Payas | Production Coordinator |
Production | Manuela Fernandez Anta | Production Secretary |
Production | Xavier Franquet | Production Assistant |
Production | Jose Porcar | Production Assistant |
Production | Laura Garido | Production Assistant |
Production | Inglis Persson | Producer's Assistant |
Crew | Luis Fernando Malhue | Transportation Coordinator |
Crew | Paco Teres | Special Effects |
Production | Maria José Poblador | Casting |
Crew | Monica Sans | Catering |
Camera | Ron Vidor | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Chris Rao | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Andy Sidney | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Richard Foreman | Still Photographer |
Directing | Susan Giundlach | Script Supervisor |
Lighting | Dan Graff | Gaffer |
Lighting | Jeff Zucker | Best Boy Electric |
Lighting | Ian Christenberry | Electrician |
Lighting | Al Farboud | Electrician |
Lighting | Stewart Cropley | Electrician |
Camera | Kevin Wadowski | Key Grip |
Camera | Michael Pizzuto | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Paul Fischer | Grip |
Sound | Margaret Duke | Boom Operator |
Art | Sandy Cole | Props |
Costume & Make-Up | Darryl Fielder | Makeup & Hair |
Costume & Make-Up | Tammy Smith | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Production | Sonia Alvarado | Production Coordinator |
Production | Kristin Smith | Production Coordinator |
Production | Regina Lee Acosta | Associate Producer |
Writing | Paul Peszko | Story Consultant |
Production | John Maldonado | Producer's Assistant |
Production | Jeff Hoffman | Producer's Assistant |
Production | Jeff Ward | Producer's Assistant |
Production | Craig Paulsen | Production Assistant |
Production | John Roberts | Production Assistant |
Production | Anne Ostrenko | Casting Coordinator |
Production | Gary Oberst | Casting Associate |
Crew | Gary Hanekamp | Transportation Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Steve Patino | Special Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Randy Killen | Special Effects |
Crew | John Killen | Special Effects |
Crew | Burt Davidson | Special Effects |
Crew | Steve Cowdrey | Special Effects |
Costume & Make-Up | Steve Neill | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Editing | Erin O'Brien | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Rolf Johnson | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Marion Siweck | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Ira A.McAiley | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Michael McCrea | Assistant Editor |
Sound | Stuart Nelson | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Chuck Hudina | Assistant Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Ted Roberts | Music Editor |
Sound | Paul Schremp | Sound Recordist |