The Dark Tower

The Dark Tower (2017)

There are other worlds than these

star 5.7
From 4,030 Ratings
5.6 34 16%

Summary

A boy haunted by visions of a parallel world aids its disillusioned guardian in preventing the destruction of the nexus of universes known as the Dark Tower.

The Dark Tower Trailer

Watch The Dark Tower Online

You can now watch The Dark Tower online on the following streaming providers in the United States.

  • The Dark Tower Photos

    Production Brian Grazer Producer
    Editing Michael McCusker Additional Editing
    Writing Anders Thomas Jensen Screenplay
    Production Anders Thomas Jensen Executive Producer
    Production Chris Conkling Production Accountant
    Production Mary Vernieu Casting
    Production Stephen King Producer
    Writing Stephen King Novel
    Writing Akiva Goldsman Screenplay
    Production Akiva Goldsman Producer
    Editing Dan Zimmerman Editor
    Production Ron Howard Producer
    Art Brad Ricker Art Direction
    Art Oliver Scholl Production Design
    Art Rosemary Brandenburg Set Decoration
    Sound Lisa Jaime Music Editor
    Art John Coda Construction Foreman
    Camera Rasmus Videbæk Director of Photography
    Camera Mitchell Amundsen Director of Photography
    Lighting Jack Serino Rigging Grip
    Production G. Mac Brown Executive Producer
    Crew Peter Bucossi Stunt Coordinator
    Production Erica Huggins Executive Producer
    Sound David Lucarelli ADR Mixer
    Sound Junkie XL Original Music Composer
    Editing Alan Edward Bell Editor
    Crew Hiro Koda Stunts
    Production Trish Hofmann Executive Producer
    Production Trish Hofmann Unit Production Manager
    Art Brendan Heffernan Concept Artist
    Writing Nikolaj Arcel Screenplay
    Directing Nikolaj Arcel Director
    Crew Burt Dalton Special Effects Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Ann Pala Makeup Department Head
    Crew Susan Hegarty Dialect Coach
    Art Lucie Bourgeau Set Decorating Coordinator
    Crew Tim Lajcik Stunts
    Production David H. Venghaus Jr. Associate Producer
    Directing David H. Venghaus Jr. First Assistant Director
    Sound Danny Michael Sound Mixer
    Visual Effects Andrew Doucette Animation Supervisor
    Art Simon Webber Concept Artist
    Crew Carla Meyer Dialect Coach
    Crew J.J. Perry Stunt Coordinator
    Camera Henrik Lyngbo First Assistant Camera
    Writing Jeff Pinkner Screenplay
    Production Jeff Pinkner Executive Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Jason Collins Makeup Effects Designer
    Crew Christopher Place Stunts
    Visual Effects Achal Muchhala Digital Compositor
    Production Adam Brightman Unit Production Manager
    Crew Dan Hirst Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Nancy Tong Hair Department Head
    Costume & Make-Up Lucas Culshaw Costume Illustrator
    Costume & Make-Up Nadine Prigge Makeup Department Head
    Costume & Make-Up Nadine Prigge Hair Department Head
    Visual Effects Pierre Buffin Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
    Directing Dianne Dreyer Script Supervisor
    Art Guy Potgieter Supervising Art Director
    Costume & Make-Up Trish Summerville Costume Design
    Visual Effects Laura Schultz Visual Effects Producer
    Editing Rachel Watson Assistant Editor
    Crew Lance Peters Armory Coordinator
    Sound Gary A. Hecker Foley Supervisor
    Sound Jamey Scott Sound Effects Editor
    Crew Vlad Rimburg Stunts
    Visual Effects Christine Thompson Visual Effects Technical Director
    Crew Roberto Lopez Stunts
    Crew Jim Ford Stunts
    Crew Ben Jenkin Stunts
    Sound John Joseph Thomas Foley Editor
    Visual Effects Gian Ganziano VFX Editor
    Crew Dezi Rorich Unit Publicist
    Sound Dieter Keck Sound Mixer
    Sound Randy Singer Foley Mixer
    Crew Andrew Germishuys Armorer
    Sound Tom Caton Boom Operator
    Costume & Make-Up Felicity Bowring Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Felicity Bowring Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Mitchell Ray Kenney Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Joseph Cigliano Costume Supervisor
    Visual Effects Nicolas Aithadi Visual Effects Supervisor
    Sound Bertrand Roets Sound Mixer
    Sound Chris Diebold Sound Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Florian Gellinger Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Jonathan Weber Compositing Supervisor
    Sound Ralph Osborn Dialogue Editor
    Sound Lee Gilmore Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Kira Smith Boom Operator
    Visual Effects Don Lee Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Kim Lee Visual Effects Producer
    Production Cheryl Eatock Line Producer
    Crew Troy Robinson Stunts
    Art Audra Avery Art Direction
    Art Laurent Ben-Mimoun Conceptual Illustrator
    Costume & Make-Up Tricia Yoo Principal Costumer
    Sound Michael J. Broomberg Foley Artist
    Camera Ilze Kitshoff Still Photographer
    Art C. Scott Baker Set Designer
    Art Jonas De Ro Concept Artist
    Art Kathleen Pullan Set Dresser
    Sound Jeremy Peirson Supervising Sound Editor
    Editing Ryan Chavez First Assistant Editor
    Visual Effects Dane Allan Smith Visual Effects Producer
    Sound John C. Stuver Dialogue Editor
    Sound Daniel S. Irwin Supervising ADR Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Megan Tanner Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Jacomina Jankowitz Costume Set Supervisor
    Camera Trevor Michael Brown Second Unit Director of Photography
    Sound Kenneth Karman Music Editor
    Art Keith Christensen Concept Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Stacy L. Tyson Costumer
    Visual Effects Tim Crowson VFX Lighting Artist
    Art David Meyer Set Designer
    Directing Morag Cameron Script Supervisor
    Camera David Emmerichs Camera Operator
    Camera David Emmerichs Steadicam Operator
    Camera Jaimie Trueblood Still Photographer
    Costume & Make-Up Valentina Aulisi Key Set Costumer
    Sound Michelle Pazer ADR Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Jules Holdren Hairstylist
    Crew Brooke Ensign Unit Publicist
    Sound Thomas Jones Dialogue Editor
    Camera Guy Hodgen Camera Operator
    Camera Sarel Pretorius Camera Operator
    Camera Maceo Bishop Steadicam Operator
    Art Patrick O'Connor Art Direction
    Crew Kerry Gregg Stunt Coordinator
    Camera Dale Rodkin Steadicam Operator
    Editing Joe Ken Digital Intermediate Editor
    Art Michael Diersing Construction Coordinator
    Sound Patrick Cicero Assistant Sound Editor
    Production Marc A. Hammer Unit Production Manager
    Art David M. Milstien Leadman
    Sound Jeff Sawyer Sound Effects Editor
    Art Brendan Smithers Construction Manager
    Crew Grant Hulley Stunt Coordinator
    Camera Jason Martin Underwater Camera
    Costume & Make-Up Mandy Smit Costume Coordinator
    Sound Carolyn Tapp ADR Recordist
    Art Christo Strydom Art Department Coordinator
    Visual Effects Nicolas Bonnell Visual Effects Producer
    Art Catherine Palmer Art Direction
    Camera Michael Carstensen Camera Operator
    Camera Michael Carstensen Steadicam Operator
    Visual Effects Pete Polyakov VFX Artist
    Directing Susan Malerstein Script Supervisor
    Art Yuri Bartoli Art Direction
    Lighting Justin Holdsworth Gaffer
    Art Wylie Griffin Art Department Coordinator
    Visual Effects Christopher Downs Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Tom Reagan VFX Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Kelly Porter Costume Supervisor
    Sound Scott Cannizzaro ADR Mixer
    Crew Greg Harvey Stunts
    Camera Patrick Capone Camera Operator
    Visual Effects Swapnil S. Sonawane Digital Compositor
    Art Collin Grant Storyboard Designer
    Art Josh Roth Property Master
    Art Dan Sweetman Storyboard Designer
    Editing Ian Sullivan Digital Intermediate
    Art Anneke Botha Set Decoration
    Camera Kelly A. Cook Still Photographer
    Costume & Make-Up Madelein Krugell Key Hair Stylist
    Sound Chris Navarro ADR Mixer
    Production Sande Alessi Extras Casting
    Crew Rémy Normand Sequence Supervisor
    Crew Paul Hampshire Stunts
    Crew Matthew Van Leeve Stunts
    Crew Diane Rich Scenic Artist
    Lighting Eric Boncher Gaffer
    Lighting Eric Boncher Chief Lighting Technician
    Camera Sven Vosloo Camera Operator
    Art Josue Clotaire Fleurimond Conceptual Illustrator
    Crew Neil Swain Dialect Coach
    Sound Michael Miller ADR Mixer
    Sound Peter Schneider Sound Mixer
    Visual Effects Rebecca West Visual Effects Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Tim McKelvey Costume Supervisor
    Crew Mike Burke Stunts
    Sound Mark Weingarten Sound Mixer
    Camera Jessica Miglio Additional Still Photographer
    Visual Effects Dominique Vidal Visual Effects Supervisor
    Editing David Alonzo Digital Intermediate
    Editing Oliver Farkas Colorist
    Editing Lara Khachooni Assistant Editor
    Production Steve Loff Payroll Accountant
    Art Christopher Glass Production Design
    Art Jeffrey D. McDonald Assistant Art Director
    Production Marisol Roncali Casting
    Art Malwande Sigabi Set Designer
    Crew Sheena Peters Armory Coordinator
    Sound Nico Louw Sound Mixer
    Art Kimberly Asa Art Department Coordinator
    Visual Effects Shae Salmon VFX Editor
    Crew Robbie P Smith Stunts
    Editing Matt Wallach Colorist
    Crew Noah Schultz Stunts
    Visual Effects Diane Coote Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Michael Fournier VFX Editor
    Art Max Bozeman Assistant Property Master
    Production Riva Cahn Thompson Casting Associate
    Visual Effects Patrice Cormier Visual Effects Producer
    Camera Rick Marroquin Dolly Grip
    Visual Effects Patrick Neighly Visual Effects Producer
    Sound Sarah Bourgeois Assistant Sound Editor
    Production Bret Howe Casting Assistant
    Visual Effects Patrick Patzschke VFX Editor
    Crew Jermaine Holt Stunts
    Editing Stephen Nakamura Colorist
    Visual Effects Adam Brailsford Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Shane Richards Animation
    Camera Jem Rayner First Assistant "A" Camera
    Crew Bryan Litson Digital Effects Supervisor
    Art Kerry van Lillenveld Property Master
    Art Trevor Goring Storyboard Designer
    Art Duncan Foster Conceptual Design
    Visual Effects Loeng Wong-Savun Visual Effects Supervisor
    Art Lisa Van Velden Set Designer
    Production Kate Geller Casting
    Visual Effects Manmath Matondkar Modeling
    Sound Rie Nasu Utility Sound
    Crew Shane John Kruger Stunts
    Lighting Duncan M. Sobel Rigging Gaffer
    Camera Jim Shelton Key Grip
    Camera Miguel Pask Steadicam Operator
    Sound Jason Oliver ADR Mixer
    Costume & Make-Up Zureta Schulz Wardrobe Supervisor
    Visual Effects Eileen de Klerk VFX Editor
    Crew Jenna Hellmuth Stunts
    Crew Emmanuel Manzanares Fight Choreographer
    Art Hasan Schahbaz Set Dresser
    Camera Milan Janicin Second Assistant "A" Camera
    Art Patty Carey Location Scout
    Camera Mike Yurich Key Grip
    Visual Effects Hero Chev VFX Editor
    Visual Effects Kim Menaster Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Sachin Mathew Animation
    Editing Joe Krenzer Assistant Editor
    Crew Nuo Sun Stunts
    Art John Rakich Location Scout
    Crew Garrett Hammond Stunts
    Production Brian Cantaldi First Assistant Accountant
    Costume & Make-Up Ruth G. Carsch Key Hair Stylist
    Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Jefferson Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Marika Weber Key Hair Stylist
    Costume & Make-Up Marika Weber Key Makeup Artist
    Production Carol Heij Production Manager
    Production Kelly Todd Production Supervisor
    Directing Hercules Malan Assistant Director
    Directing Isabel Martens Second Assistant Director
    Art Liz Chancey Art Department Assistant
    Art Anthony Liberatore Storyboard Designer
    Art Kyle Marchiafava Set Dresser
    Art Etienne Maree Set Dresser
    Visual Effects Abner Marín Creature Design
    Art Thomas A. Nelson Storyboard Designer
    Art Juan Sanchez Assistant Art Director
    Art Pravika Singh Set Designer
    Art Sam Tung Storyboard Designer
    Sound Libero Colimberti Boom Operator
    Crew Nathan Barris Fight Choreographer
    Crew Myra 'Dakota' Bown Stunts
    Crew Nikki Brower Stunts
    Crew Eric Brown Stunts
    Crew Kabelo Bouga Chalatsane Stunts
    Crew Jacques du Plessis Stunts
    Crew Dewaldt Du Preez Stunts
    Crew Jake Eavey Stunts
    Crew Toni Jean Erasmus Stunts
    Crew Matt Esof Stunts
    Crew Brenda Firmani Stunts
    Crew Warren Germishuys Stunts
    Crew Damian Green Stunts
    Crew Allen Irwin Stunts
    Crew Malin Kirjonen Stunts
    Crew Alwyn Marx Stunts
    Crew James Northrup Stunts
    Crew Larry Nuñez Stunts
    Crew Fiona Ramsay Dialect Coach
    Crew Travis Parker Stunts
    Crew Thomas Place Stunts
    Crew Rose Sias Stunts
    Crew Frans Steyn Stunts
    Crew Taheen Tracker Stunts
    Crew Ross Van Der Walt Stunts
    Crew Shawn Van Zyl Stunts
    Crew Ian Williamson Stunts
    Camera Pete Escobar Grip
    Camera Frank Gardner First Assistant Camera
    Lighting Jed Harris Electrician
    Camera Rob Koch First Assistant Camera
    Lighting Selemani Mahango Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
    Camera Nasmie Majiet Key Grip
    Camera Riyaad Majiet Dolly Grip
    Lighting Moses Makateng Electrician
    Camera Matthew Pebler Camera Operator
    Lighting Rob Riccobono Best Boy Electric
    Lighting Rob Riccobono Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
    Camera Adam Sudtell Key Grip
    Lighting Oliver Wilter Gaffer
    Lighting Oliver Wilter Chief Lighting Technician
    Camera Alex Worster First Assistant "C" Camera
    Costume & Make-Up Sarah Dano Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Mia Hofmann Costume Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Jimmy McBride Tailor
    Costume & Make-Up Rudy Rojas Costumer
    Production Matthew Bernstein Location Manager
    Production Steven Carbajal Location Manager
    Production Peter Costelli Location Manager
    Production Deon Du Preez Location Manager
    Sound Jonathan Beard Orchestrator
    Sound Jordan Cox Music
    Directing Bernard L. Eatmon Script Supervisor
    Directing Carien Schutte Script Supervisor
    Production Sarah Sprague Production Coordinator
    Art James Luccarda Location Scout
    Art Dan Milligan Concept Artist
    Art Pete Dancy Property Master
    Visual Effects Zameer Hussain Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Edward Churchward Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Steve Yamamoto Pre-Visualization Supervisor
    Art Cobus Van Der Waal Assistant Set Decoration
    Camera David A. Seekins First Assistant "B" Camera
    Visual Effects Neil Impey Visual Effects Production Manager
    Lighting Paul Avery Best Boy Electric
    Sound Aaron Hasson ADR Mixer
    Visual Effects Saskia Carolan Generalist
    Visual Effects Sara Sarmiento Visual Effects Coordinator
    Art Darren Christian Concept Artist
    Camera John Donohue Jr. Best Boy Grip
    Camera Rob Weidner First Assistant Camera
    Visual Effects Kyle Robinson Pre-Visualization Supervisor
    Camera George Amos Camera Operator
    Visual Effects Laura McGlynn Visual Effects Coordinator
    Editing Giovanni DiGiorgio Digital Intermediate Assistant
    Visual Effects Anshad Abu VFX Lighting Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Anna Seltzer Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Ilze Geustyn Costume Standby
    Visual Effects Jason Fittipaldi Senior Animator
    Production Julie Hansen Post Production Accountant
    Art Colin Robert Tomas Graphic Designer
    Sound Claire Hesom Utility Sound
    Camera Caitlin Rollino First Assistant Camera
    Art Annis Naeem Conceptual Illustrator
    Production Shayne Hartigan Extras Casting
    Art Thomas Dorman Graphic Designer
    Art Lauren Sevior Set Dresser
    Lighting Vincent Ngcobo Electrician
    Camera Marcel Klopper Libra Head Technician
    Production J.P. van der Merwe Extras Casting
    Costume & Make-Up Tamsyn Lee Wilson Ager/Dyer
    Sound Andy Smit ADR Mixer
    Sound Edward Sutton ADR Mixer
    Camera Sam Donaghy-Bell Second Assistant Camera
    Art Sarah Delucchi Art Department Coordinator
    Camera Edrich Hollis Second Assistant Camera
    Visual Effects Danny Walker VFX Editor
    Production Lucy Pho Extras Casting
    Visual Effects Matthias Winkler CG Artist
    Visual Effects Nicolas Leu Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Yoann Schmid VFX Lighting Artist
    Visual Effects Felix Bucella Pipeline Technical Director
    Crew Jana Rexhausen Systems Administrators & Support
    Crew Jérémie Sebban Systems Administrators & Support
    Visual Effects Viktoria Rucker Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Robert A. Willis Compositing Lead
    Art Ivan Khomenko Concept Artist
    Camera Jan Du Toit Epk Camera Operator
    Production Thato Mogoje Travel Coordinator
    Camera Craig Pressgrove First Assistant "A" Camera
    Sound Luke Q. Iaciofano Utility Sound
    Sound Hunter Crowley Production Sound Mixer
    Visual Effects Andreas Frickinger Compositing Artist
    Visual Effects Philip Nussbaumer Visual Effects Supervisor
    Production Coleen Aiello First Assistant Accountant
    Visual Effects Clifford Otomi Green VFX Lighting Artist
    Art Maria Labuschagne Assistant Art Director
    Art Elzaan Wilson Construction Coordinator
    Art David Ryan Chandler Props
    Art Karl Schulschenk Concept Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Clinton Booyse Costumer
    Crew Ian Hatton Armorer
    Production Marius Matthee Second Assistant Accountant
    Crew Ozayr Vally Health and Safety
    Camera Apiwe Diko Grip
    Camera Chris Hope Dolly Grip
    Camera Keegan Horn Libra Head Technician
    Camera Margaret Muggleston Second Assistant "B" Camera
    Visual Effects Arnab Sanyal Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Aleksei Chernogorod Compositing Supervisor
    Crew Sriram Rajaram Compositor
    Crew Vinayaga Sundar Compositor
    Visual Effects Karthik Ramasamy Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Pradeep Gownipuram Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Saurabh Tripathi Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Aleksandar Horak VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Rajeev K.J. VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Ranjeet Singh VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Jérémie Maitrejean Visual Effects Coordinator
    Camera Jon Sudtell Best Boy Grip
    Visual Effects Benjamin Burr Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Warren Larkam Visual Effects Coordinator
    Art Tim Davies Construction Grip
    Art Jeni Harden Props
    Visual Effects Yi Yang Visual Effects Producer
    Art Gregor Telfer Set Dresser
    Visual Effects David Schulz CG Artist
    Production Martin Barrios Art Department Production Assistant
    Crew Kevin Conlon Compositor
    Visual Effects Mariusz Wesierski CG Artist
    Visual Effects Sebastian Elsner Pipeline Technical Director
    Costume & Make-Up Daniel Hernandez Costumer
    Visual Effects John Berri VFX Editor
    Camera Neil Baillie First Assistant Camera
    Production Gerrard Coffey First Assistant Accountant
    Production Anthony Melillo III Production Secretary
    Art Anthony Allan Concept Artist
    Visual Effects Josephine Dinata Visual Effects Production Manager
    Directing Samantha Luu Second Second Assistant Director
    Art Tate Van Oudtshoorn Props
    Crew Alton Stoffels Health and Safety
    Costume & Make-Up Sarah Evelyn Assistant Costume Designer
    Visual Effects Philipp Wibisono Generalist
    Visual Effects Jackson Chow VFX Editor
    Visual Effects Steve Seongik Hong CG Artist
    Production Hlumela Matika Travel Coordinator
    Visual Effects Victor Radulov Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Patrizia Mulè Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Nick Murphy VFX Editor
    Visual Effects Provash Paul VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Oscar Lacson Jr. Visual Effects Coordinator
    Camera Patrick Sheetz Grip
    Visual Effects Joshua Koilpillai CG Artist
    Visual Effects Deepak Jalesh Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Andre Bruto Digital Compositor
    Art Cristiana Serra Assistant Art Director
    Production Sydne Japtha Production Coordinator
    Lighting Blaine Chou Electrician
    Costume & Make-Up Sebastian Jaramillo Costume Assistant
    Camera Zaan Wienand Key Grip
    Visual Effects Oliver Hohn Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Madhav Kumar Modeling
    Visual Effects Holly Gosnell Visual Effects Production Manager
    Lighting Rocco Proscia Key Rigging Grip
    Camera Kai Borson-Paine Digital Imaging Technician
    Visual Effects Michael Haupt Generalist
    Directing Joe Moore Second Second Assistant Director
    Visual Effects Dale Davies Visual Effects Coordinator
    Art Don O'Reilly Assistant Property Master
    Visual Effects Catrina Chelariu Visual Effects Coordinator
    Art Steven Milosavleski Graphic Designer
    Art Kenneth Nelson Construction Coordinator
    Sound Sandiswa Mavi Utility Sound
    Costume & Make-Up Analucia McGorty Assistant Costume Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Ingrid Ross Costume Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Rafeeq Williams Costume Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Aninka Möller Costume Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Jeremy Johnson Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Abdul Ngumbi Wardrobe Assistant
    Production Chiara Molinaro Casting Assistant
    Production Ravlin Smith Casting Assistant
    Production Josh Ginsburg Extras Casting Assistant
    Production Reinhardt Rosenkranz Extras Casting Assistant
    Production Jessica van der Merwe Extras Casting Assistant
    Crew Rudolph Faurie Armorer
    Production Leon Koop Researcher
    Lighting Zolani Gojo Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
    Camera Vikelani Ncube Best Boy Grip
    Camera Eric Tientcheu Best Boy Grip
    Camera Chris Leonard Dolly Grip
    Lighting Luis Badillo Lighting Technician
    Lighting Andrew Riggs Rigging Grip
    Camera Marc Loforte Second Assistant "A" Camera
    Camera Roxanne Stephens Second Assistant "B" Camera
    Camera Rhett Mullins Second Assistant "C" Camera
    Camera Calen Van Schalkwyk Second Assistant "C" Camera
    Visual Effects Harun Celebi 3D Artist
    Visual Effects Curtis Richardson-Smith CG Animator
    Visual Effects Vladimir Ilic CG Artist
    Visual Effects Tandogan Kocbogan CG Artist
    Visual Effects Shane Simpson CG Artist
    Visual Effects Reza Ghulam Yahya CG Artist
    Visual Effects David Dong Generalist
    Visual Effects Darren Porter Generalist
    Visual Effects Lu Bo Compositing Artist
    Visual Effects Hou Chao Compositing Artist
    Visual Effects Yuhan Li Compositing Artist
    Visual Effects Mu Qiao Compositing Artist
    Visual Effects Han Qingqing Compositing Artist
    Visual Effects Huchuan Yang Compositing Artist
    Visual Effects Chenxi Zhao Compositing Artist
    Visual Effects Kodavali Ashok Kumar Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Tim Llewellyn Compositing Supervisor
    Crew Marco Hermida Compositor
    Crew Daniel Chunghwan Lee Compositor
    Crew Jordan Vanderlinden Compositor
    Crew Moosuddee Zoubhair Compositor
    Visual Effects Andrew Barrie Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Alison Lake Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Tony Marioni Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Nibinraj Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Siraphurin Nimmahnratanakul Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Sajeer Abdul Salam Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Vignesh.Govindaraj Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Dnyandeep Pundkar Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Leonardo Ledesma VFX Lighting Artist
    Visual Effects Natalia Valbuena VFX Lighting Artist
    Visual Effects Aby John Ettonnil VFX Lighting Artist
    Visual Effects Liz Feldstein VFX Lighting Artist
    Visual Effects Patrick O'Connor VFX Lighting Artist
    Visual Effects Aeryn Gray Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Felix Haas Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Richard S. Lee Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Frank Jentner Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Dziga Kaiser Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Salgaonkar Anurag Modeling
    Visual Effects Andrea De Martis Modeling
    Visual Effects Lukas Mehl Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Darko Ilievski Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Juan Barrales VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Morgan Caruso VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Brody Fikkert VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Andrius Gabriunas VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Weihao Huang VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Alex Chun Yiu Leung VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Nicholas Lutzko VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Aurore Sabrier VFX Artist
    Visual Effects SenthilRaja VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Collin Kortschak Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Amanda Ninness Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Stephen Parsey Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Ioana Alexandra Pirvu Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Mary Swain Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Andrej Loebel Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Diego Manssur VFX Editor
    Visual Effects Coline Six Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Helena Wegmann Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Patrick Schuler Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Myke Mendes Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Jesús Nieto Rubalcava Visual Effects Technical Director
    Art Stephen Molyneaux Concept Artist
    Visual Effects Nicola Campbell Creature Design
    Art Paul Pretorius Greensman
    Art Norest Ruvinga Greensman
    Crew Pieter Rall Propmaker
    Art Thembela Charlie Props
    Art Camilla van Zyl Props
    Crew Wolf-Dieter Stoeffelmeier Scenic Artist
    Art Bryan Cantwell Set Dresser
    Art James Hargitai Set Dresser
    Art Leslie Smith Set Dresser
    Art Aurora Pegon Set Dresser
    Editing Terry Simpson Colorist
    Editing Reanne de Klerk Dailies Technician
    Editing Rhiannon Moriarty Dailies Technician
    Editing Ryan Katz Editorial Production Assistant
    Editing Melite Vivier Editorial Production Assistant
    Crew Garin van Munster Animal Wrangler
    Production Estelle Vockerodt Assistant Accountant
    Production Gai Harvison-Petzer First Assistant Accountant
    Production Nadeema October Payroll Accountant
    Production Hugh Barrett Production Accountant
    Production Khosie Dali Production Coordinator
    Production Aqeel Isaacs Production Secretary
    Production Fernanda Vazquez Production Secretary
    Production Amanda Kotze Second Assistant Accountant
    Production Ashleigh Mackrill Second Assistant Accountant
    Production Salpy Semerdjian Second Assistant Accountant
    Production Matt DiGennaro Second Assistant Accountant
    Crew Alisha East Set Production Assistant
    Crew Ty Taylor Set Production Assistant
    Crew Emilia du Plooy Studio Teacher
    Crew Ilana Smit Studio Teacher
    Directing Westley Durand Second Second Assistant Director
    Directing Sandile Ntobela Second Second Assistant Director
    Directing Darryn Bennett Third Assistant Director
    Directing Roland McLennan Third Assistant Director
    Directing Dwayne Titus Third Assistant Director
    Directing Lee-Roy Titus Third Assistant Director

    keyboard_arrow_up