The adventures of two California Highway Patrol motorcycle officers as they make their rounds on the freeways of Los Angeles.
Production | Michael Peña | Executive Producer |
Sound | Catherine Harper | Foley |
Sound | Catherine Harper | Foley Artist |
Editing | Dan Lebental | Editor |
Art | Maher Ahmad | Production Design |
Editing | Debra Neil-Fisher | Additional Editor |
Camera | Mitchell Amundsen | Director of Photography |
Crew | Terry Leonard | Stunts |
Production | Susie Farris | Casting |
Crew | Larz Anderson | Special Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Chris Palermo | Stunt Driver |
Directing | Dax Shepard | Director |
Production | Dax Shepard | Producer |
Production | Dax Shepard | Executive Producer |
Writing | Dax Shepard | Writer |
Crew | Joe Bucaro III | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Melissa R. Stubbs | Stunts |
Crew | Steve DeCastro | Stunt Coordinator |
Production | Andrew Panay | Producer |
Crew | Thomas Rosales Jr. | Stunts |
Crew | Jennifer Caputo | Stunts |
Crew | Clay Cullen | Stunt Double |
Art | Bryan Belair | Construction Coordinator |
Crew | Casey O'Neill | Stunt Driver |
Camera | Geoffrey Haley | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Geoffrey Haley | "A" Camera Operator |
Crew | Jimmy N. Roberts | Stunt Driver |
Sound | Joshua Winget | Music Editor |
Crew | Lauren Mary Kim | Stunts |
Production | Richard Schuler | Location Manager |
Crew | Doug Coleman | Stunts |
Crew | Merritt Yohnka | Stunts |
Crew | Peter Epstein | Stunts |
Crew | Jennifer Elizabeth | Stunts |
Art | Nick Ralbovsky | Art Direction |
Art | Halina Siwolop | Set Decoration |
Production | Nate Tuck | Executive Producer |
Crew | Tom Elliott | Stunts |
Production | Ravi D. Mehta | Producer |
Directing | Barry L. Caldwell | Script Supervisor |
Editing | Matt Sweat | First Assistant Editor |
Camera | Peter Iovino | Still Photographer |
Crew | Matt Leonard | Stunts |
Crew | Mark Norby | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Anthony N. | Stunts |
Sound | Tanya Noel Hill | Music Editor |
Art | Canada Johanna Gordon | Art Department Coordinator |
Directing | Steve Gehrke | Script Supervisor |
Sound | Craig Dollinger | Boom Operator |
Sound | Chris Jenkins | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Gregg Barbanell | Foley |
Sound | Gregg Barbanell | Foley Artist |
Sound | Michael W. Mitchell | Sound Effects Editor |
Crew | Marilyn Giacomazzi | Stunts |
Crew | Craig Hosking | Aerial Coordinator |
Sound | Ronald Eng | Sound Effects Editor |
Crew | Oakley Lehman | Stunts |
Crew | Steve M. Davison | Stunts |
Editing | Matt Blackshear | Digital Intermediate |
Art | Brett McKenzie | Assistant Art Director |
Crew | Gary Hellerstein | Transportation Captain |
Sound | Thomas Whiting | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Jason Altshuler | Music Supervisor |
Production | Bob Dohrmann | Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Courtney Ullrich | Key Hair Stylist |
Sound | Cameron Frankley | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Cameron Frankley | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Cameron Frankley | Sound Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Bruce Jones | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Lighting | Justin Holdsworth | Gaffer |
Sound | Patrick Christensen | ADR & Dubbing |
Production | Steven Mnuchin | Executive Producer |
Crew | Dan Romero | Transportation Coordinator |
Crew | Hannah Betts | Stunt Double |
Camera | Eric Dvorsky | Aerial Camera Technician |
Crew | Eliza Coleman | Stunt Double |
Sound | Steven Morrow | Sound Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Taylor Kannett | Set Costumer |
Production | Steve Goldstein | Payroll Accountant |
Costume & Make-Up | Michelle Chung | Key Makeup Artist |
Sound | Fil Eisler | Music |
Sound | Fil Eisler | Conductor |
Costume & Make-Up | Alyssa Kim | Costumer |
Lighting | Joseph Graham | Rigging Grip |
Crew | Lauren Shaw | Stunts |
Art | Steve Borgese | Greensman |
Sound | Dana LeBlanc Frankley | Assistant Sound Editor |
Production | Michyl-Shannon Quilty | Production Office Coordinator |
Camera | Patrick Rousseau | "B" Camera Operator |
Sound | Richard Bullock Jr. | Boom Operator |
Sound | Dan Kenyon | Sound Effects Editor |
Crew | Jessica Harbeck | Stunts |
Crew | John M. Pisani | Unit Publicist |
Editing | Zara Park | Digital Intermediate |
Editing | Corinne Bogdanowicz | Digital Intermediate |
Sound | Tim Davies | Orchestrator |
Crew | Jeremy Fry | Stunts |
Crew | Duffy Gaver | Stunts |
Sound | Jon Michaels | Supervising Sound Editor |
Art | Jon J. Bush | Leadman |
Costume & Make-Up | Diane Crooke | Costume Design |
Directing | Matti Kluttz | Second Second Assistant Director |
Production | Kathleen Parker | Casting Associate |
Sound | Randy Torres | Sound Effects Editor |
Art | Jeffrey Paul Johnson | Property Master |
Costume & Make-Up | Emilea A. Rivera | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Adrian Lubanski | Key Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Matt Dargert | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Courtney Hess | Set Costumer |
Camera | Austin Harris | Aerial Camera |
Crew | Steven Blizzard | Drone Operator |
Lighting | Kyle Buff | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Darin Devonshire | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Duncan M. Sobel | Rigging Gaffer |
Camera | Brad Rea | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Michael Wahl | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Jim Shelton | Key Grip |
Camera | Miguel Pask | Additional Camera |
Visual Effects | Jacob Eaton | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Sound | Jason Oliver | ADR & Dubbing |
Sound | Jason Oliver | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Darrin Mann | Foley |
Sound | Darrin Mann | Foley Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Ange Grmolyes | Hair Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Kelley Mitchell | Makeup Department Head |
Crew | Renae Moneymaker | Stunts |
Camera | Milan Janicin | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Editing | Dawn Michelle King | First Assistant Editor |
Crew | Danny Wynands | Stunts |
Crew | Mallory Thompson | Stunts |
Crew | Jeffrey G. Barnett | Stunts |
Camera | Jesse Beaird | Grip |
Crew | Marie Fink | Stunt Double |
Production | Laura Peña | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Production | Gail Marks | Production Accountant |
Crew | Shauna Galligan | Stunts |
Camera | Todd Schlopy | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Art | Darren Patnode | Set Dresser |
Crew | Charlie Scott | Craft Service |
Art | Eric Dennis | Assistant Property Master |
Sound | Thomas J. O'Connell | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Ryan Humphrey | Orchestrator |
Sound | Jeremy Levy | Orchestrator |
Sound | Jordan Seigel | Orchestrator |
Camera | Michelle Pizanis | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Jon Sudtell | Best Boy Grip |
Lighting | Christopher Warren | Assistant Chief Lighting Technician |
Production | Ian Crockett | Assistant Accountant |
Directing | Steve Battaglia | Second Second Assistant Director |
Production | Stephen Mapel | Location Manager |
Production | Ted Alvarez | Assistant Location Manager |
Camera | Derek Smith | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Production | Scott Kradolfer | Assistant Location Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Dante Fontana | Costumer |
Editing | Barb Steele | Assistant Editor |
Sound | Tom Brown | Music Arranger |
Crew | Luci Romberg | Stunts |
Camera | Kai Borson-Paine | Digital Imaging Technician |
Production | Carlos Healy | Assistant Accountant |
Production | Donna Wills | Assistant Accountant |
Production | Rick Rosner | Executive Producer |
Crew | Rick Rosner | Creator |
Writing | Rick Rosner | Original Series Creator |
Sound | Darleen Stoker | Dialogue Editor |
Crew | Rick Lovoy | Driver |
Art | Adee Serrao | Graphic Designer |
Production | Nedda Azizian | Assistant Accountant |
Art | Richard J. Ramirez Jr. | Set Designer |
Production | Jared Iacino | Associate Producer |
Camera | Thomas Baehr | Grip |
Production | Paul Malewitz | Production Secretary |
Production | Ashton J. Blessing | First Assistant Accountant |
Production | Scott Fitzgerald | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Kirk Worley | Assistant Location Manager |