A group of friends finds their fun at vacation camp ruined when a big corporate developer threatens to build a pollution-spewing factory on the land.
Directing | Alexandre Boury | Director |
Visual Effects | Omar Colocci | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Writing | Márcio Alemão | Writer |
Directing | Maurício Eça | Director |
Camera | Ale Samori | Director of Photography |
Art | Marghe Pennacchi | Production Design |
Art | Marghe Pennacchi | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | Tica Bertani | Costume Design |
Production | Diane Maia | Producer |
Production | Diane Maia | Executive Producer |
Production | Marcio Fraccaroli | Producer |
Production | Sandi Adamiu | Producer |
Production | Renata Rezende | Executive Producer |
Sound | Paulo Gama | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Writing | Mirna Nogueira | Writer |
Crew | Alexandre Samori | Cinematography |
Crew | Ariel Wollinger | Post Production Supervisor |
Sound | Samuel Ferrari | Orchestrator |
Sound | Samuel Ferrari | Musician |
Sound | Samuel Ferrari | Music Programmer |
Camera | Israel Basso | Key Grip |
Production | Diana Galantini | Casting |
Sound | Camila Mariga | Sound Editor |
Sound | Débora Morbi | Sound Editor |
Lighting | Felipe Selles | Electrician |
Writing | Erez Milgrom | Writer |
Costume & Make-Up | André Anastácio | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Tati Chaves | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Crew | Giuliano Bortoluci | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | André Franco | Stunt Coordinator |
Camera | Rubens Arantes | Steadicam Operator |
Sound | Vitor Moraes | Sound Editor |
Sound | Jorge Rezende | Sound Mixer |
Production | Raissa Drumond | Production Manager |
Lighting | Junior Bocão | Gaffer |
Visual Effects | Andrea de Paula | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Jefferson Ietto Novo | Digital Compositor |
Art | Mariana Hermann | Set Decoration |
Art | Laura Christov Sancho | Assistant Set Decoration |
Art | Mariana Falvo | Assistant Art Director |
Directing | Carol Minêm | First Assistant Director |
Production | Nilma Gomes | Post Production Coordinator |
Production | Rodolfo Grec | Production Supervisor |
Directing | Pedro Corder | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Paula Costa | Third Assistant Director |
Sound | Marcelo Grell | Boom Operator |
Crew | Luis Ignacio Barrague | Post Production Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Luis Dourado | Visual Effects |
Visual Effects | Milena Hassel | Visual Effects |
Visual Effects | Arthur Lobo | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Ricardo Ferro | Animation |
Crew | Demetrius Gonzales da Silva Campos | Stunt Double |
Camera | Rafael Canova | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Rafael Farinas | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Diego Garc | First Assistant Camera |
Lighting | Rodrigo Pereira Jesus | Best Boy Electric |
Lighting | Marcelo Lima Pio | Electrician |
Production | Ada Luisa Gomez | Location Manager |