Captain Marvel

Captain Marvel (2019)

Higher. Further. Faster.

star 7
From 10,880 Ratings
6.9 64 79%

Summary

The story follows Carol Danvers as she becomes one of the universe’s most powerful heroes when Earth is caught in the middle of a galactic war between two alien races. Set in the 1990s, Captain Marvel is an all-new adventure from a previously unseen period in the history of the Marvel Cinematic Universe.

Captain Marvel Trailer

Watch Captain Marvel Online

You can now watch Captain Marvel online on the following streaming providers in the United States.

  • Captain Marvel Photos

    Camera Bill Coe First Assistant "A" Camera
    Sound Christopher Boyes Sound Designer
    Sound Christopher Boyes Supervising Sound Editor
    Sound Gary Rydstrom Sound Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Sanja Milkovic Hays Costume Design
    Production Sarah Halley Finn Casting
    Production Stan Lee Executive Producer
    Crew Stan Lee Thanks
    Production Kevin Feige Producer
    Sound Doc Kane ADR Mixer
    Sound Jana Vance Foley Artist
    Sound Dee Selby Sound Effects Editor
    Production Patricia Whitcher Executive Producer
    Crew Hank Amos Stunt Coordinator
    Directing Jeff Habberstad Second Unit Director
    Art Andy Nicholson Production Design
    Sound Jonathan Fuh Boom Operator
    Sound Teresa Eckton Sound Effects Editor
    Art Lauri Gaffin Set Decoration
    Visual Effects Daniel Sudick Special Effects Supervisor
    Camera Ben Davis Director of Photography
    Production Susan McNamara Unit Production Manager
    Art Scott Herbertson Set Designer
    Sound Dave Jordan Music Supervisor
    Camera Michael St. Hilaire Camera Operator
    Art Lauren E. Polizzi Art Direction
    Art Andrew Max Cahn Supervising Art Director
    Sound Tim Jones Music Arranger
    Writing Ryan Fleck Screenplay
    Directing Ryan Fleck Director
    Writing Ryan Fleck Story
    Writing Anna Boden Screenplay
    Directing Anna Boden Director
    Writing Anna Boden Story
    Editing Elliot Graham Editor
    Production Louis D'Esposito Executive Producer
    Camera Igor Meglic Second Unit Director of Photography
    Sound Pinar Toprak Original Music Composer
    Production Paddy Cullen Production Manager
    Production Victoria Alonso Executive Producer
    Editing Debbie Berman Editor
    Camera Geoffrey Haley Camera Operator
    Crew Michelle Lee Stunt Double
    Camera Michael Kelem Aerial Director of Photography
    Writing Roy Thomas Comic Book
    Costume & Make-Up Jason Collins Makeup Artist
    Production Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting
    Costume & Make-Up Bruce Spaulding Fuller Prosthetic Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Charlie Dicus Set Costumer
    Camera Christopher Duskin Camera Operator
    Crew Charles Ingram Stunt Double
    Costume & Make-Up Carlton Coleman Special Effects Makeup Artist
    Camera Matt Kennedy Still Photographer
    Art Kasra Farahani Art Direction
    Art Matthew J. Lloyd Assistant Director of Photography
    Writing Gene Colan Comic Book
    Directing Samantha C. Kirkeby Script Supervisor
    Production Jonathan Schwartz Executive Producer
    Writing Nicole Perlman Story
    Visual Effects Grace Hendley Visual Effects Producer
    Lighting Ross Dunkerley Gaffer
    Costume & Make-Up Mairi Chisholm Assistant Costume Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Irena Stepić Assistant Costume Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Jake Garber Makeup Artist
    Art Bryan Andrews Storyboard Artist
    Sound David Acord Sound Designer
    Sound Emir Isilay Music Arranger
    Costume & Make-Up R.J. McCasland Makeup Artist
    Visual Effects Paul Driver Visual Effects Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Linda Matthews Costume Supervisor
    Art Elena Albanese Art Direction
    Sound Lora Hirschberg Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Costume & Make-Up Wendy M. Craig Costume Supervisor
    Art Jill Broadfoot Set Decoration Buyer
    Art Andrew Petrotta Property Master
    Sound Tom Kramer Music Editor
    Art Kevin Cross Set Designer
    Art Stephanie Higgins Frey Art Department Coordinator
    Production Lars P. Winther Co-Producer
    Directing Lars P. Winther First Assistant Director
    Art Tammy S. Lee Set Designer
    Art Anthony Syracuse Construction Coordinator
    Visual Effects Ed Bruce Visual Effects Supervisor
    Art Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez Sculptor
    Directing Kerry Lyn McKissick Script Supervisor
    Art Tim Croshaw Set Designer
    Production Bonnie Marquette Location Manager
    Visual Effects Ilona Blyth Visual Effects Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Tricia Yoo Costumer
    Art Mike Stassi Set Designer
    Sound Gwendolyn Yates Whittle Supervising Sound Editor
    Costume & Make-Up John M. 'Jack' Wright Key Costumer
    Sound Joseph Bonn Music Editor
    Visual Effects Paul Butterworth Visual Effects Supervisor
    Crew James M. Churchman Stunt Coordinator
    Sound Amanda Goodpaster Music Editor
    Sound Brad Semenoff Dialogue Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Heba Thorisdottir Makeup Department Head
    Visual Effects Trent Claus Visual Effects Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Bob Moore Jr. Set Costumer
    Visual Effects Edson Williams Compositing Supervisor
    Sound James Wright Dolby Consultant
    Art J. Bryan Holloway Sculptor
    Crew Geno Hart Transportation Coordinator
    Art Ernie Avila Set Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Mustapha Mimis Key Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Cary Ayers Special Effects Makeup Artist
    Production Don J. Hug Production Supervisor
    Art Duncan Crawford Sculptor
    Costume & Make-Up Askia Won-Ling Jacob Costumer
    Camera David B. Nowell Aerial Director of Photography
    Crew John Polyson Visual Effects Editor
    Crew Kosta Saric Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Christopher Townsend Visual Effects Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Natasha Ladek Wigmaker
    Visual Effects Jason Bath Visual Effects Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Laurel Kelly Hairstylist
    Sound J.R. Grubbs Sound Effects Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Janine Rath Hair Department Head
    Art Sean Ginevan Set Dresser
    Costume & Make-Up Pamela Waggoner Key Costumer
    Visual Effects Malte Sarnes Visual Effects Supervisor
    Art Samuel J. Tell Set Decoration Buyer
    Visual Effects Steve Nichols Head of Animation
    Costume & Make-Up Camille Friend Hair Department Head
    Lighting Dana Arnold Rigging Gaffer
    Crew Liana Jackson Visual Effects Editor
    Crew Hanzhi Tang Digital Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Tony Bacigalupi VFX Editor
    Camera Sarah Levy Camera Operator
    Costume & Make-Up Malanie J. Romero Key Makeup Artist
    Lighting Michael Ambrose Gaffer
    Camera Onofrio Nino Pansini Camera Operator
    Costume & Make-Up Danny Wagner Special Effects Makeup Artist
    Visual Effects Harrison Goldstein Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Stewart Alves Senior Animator
    Costume & Make-Up Erica Akin Special Effects Makeup Artist
    Visual Effects Mathieu Dimuro Lead Animator
    Writing Meg LeFauve Story
    Visual Effects Adrian Millington Animation Supervisor
    Crew Celia Jepson CG Supervisor
    Crew Roy K. Cancino Special Effects Technician
    Visual Effects Gregory Bossert Layout Supervisor
    Visual Effects Ryan B. Clarke Compositing Supervisor
    Editing Jess Jansen Assistant Editor
    Crew Hannah Betts Stunt Double
    Lighting King Lanaux Rigging Grip
    Lighting Richard Landry Electrician
    Art David Moreau Set Designer
    Lighting Jason C. Fitzgerald Rigging Gaffer
    Visual Effects Liz Bernard Animation Supervisor
    Art Andrea Carter Art Department Coordinator
    Visual Effects Craig Hammack Visual Effects Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Thomas Floutz Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Jody Felz Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Louisa V. Anthony Hairstylist
    Art Michael Gowen Assistant Art Director
    Production David J. Grant Co-Producer
    Crew Jeff Winn Craft Service
    Production Jason B. Stamey Casting Associate
    Visual Effects Michael Perdew Visual Effects Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Pauletta O. Lewis Key Hair Stylist
    Visual Effects Erin D. O'Connor Visual Effects Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Suzanne Diaz Makeup Artist
    Visual Effects Oliver Schulz Visual Effects Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Cookie Lopez Costumer
    Sound Blake Collins Foley Mixer
    Crew Adam Pinkstaff Transportation Captain
    Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Zide Makeup Artist
    Visual Effects Bernd Angerer Animation Director
    Crew Angel DeSanti Transportation Co-Captain
    Sound Richard Bullock Jr. Boom Operator
    Sound Pud Cusack Sound Mixer
    Visual Effects Mare McIntosh Visual Effects Producer
    Sound Ronni Brown Foley Artist
    Camera Jeremy Brussell Best Boy Grip
    Art Jason T. Clark Art Direction
    Visual Effects Eric Petey Animation Supervisor
    Camera Ian Clampett Camera Operator
    Lighting John Lacy Best Boy Electric
    Visual Effects Luke Botteron VFX Editor
    Visual Effects Cole Darby Visual Effects Coordinator
    Art Darrin Denlinger Storyboard Artist
    Lighting Brian Minzlaff Lighting Technician
    Costume & Make-Up Steven Butler Set Costumer
    Visual Effects Simone Kraus Townsend Animation Supervisor
    Art David Ladish Set Dresser
    Crew John M. Pisani Unit Publicist
    Lighting Buzzy Burwell Lighting Technician
    Costume & Make-Up Craig Anthony Costumer
    Writing Geneva Robertson-Dworet Screenplay
    Writing Geneva Robertson-Dworet Story
    Camera Michael Anderson Key Grip
    Camera Peter Chrimes Key Grip
    Visual Effects Lei Zhang VFX Editor
    Visual Effects Damien Carr Visual Effects Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Kevin Carter Contact Lens Painter
    Visual Effects Cristiano Cesolari CG Artist
    Crew Michael Connor Transportation Captain
    Costume & Make-Up Jaime Leigh McIntosh Hair Department Head
    Costume & Make-Up Jessica Pazdernik Key Set Costumer
    Art Shamim Seifzadeh Set Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Samantha Ward Special Effects Makeup Artist
    Visual Effects Dominik Zimmerle Visual Effects Supervisor
    Production Sandra Marthon Extras Casting
    Art Anthony Carlino Leadman
    Lighting Thomas M. Dangcil Lighting Technician
    Camera Chad Herr Best Boy Grip
    Visual Effects Brendan Seals Visual Effects Supervisor
    Sound James Spencer Dialogue Editor
    Lighting Christopher Pritzlaff Lighting Technician
    Production Molly Doyle Casting Assistant
    Art Sam Hensen Set Dresser
    Art Federico D'Alessandro Storyboard Artist
    Visual Effects Alexey Kuchinsky Compositing Supervisor
    Art Julien Pougnier Set Designer
    Art Andrew P. Flores Standby Painter
    Crew Alexander Schumann CG Supervisor
    Crew Robert Drwila Visual Effects Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Tiffany Barry Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Karen Bartek Key Hair Stylist
    Costume & Make-Up Vasilios Tanis Makeup Artist
    Editing Kimberly Boritz First Assistant Editor
    Visual Effects Ngan Chung Lead Animator
    Crew Andrew Zink CG Supervisor
    Crew Laura Galinson Studio Teacher
    Lighting Max Patrucco Rigging Grip
    Camera James D. Wickman Dolly Grip
    Visual Effects Chelsea Mirus Visual Effects Coordinator
    Camera Jared Slater Aerial Camera Technician
    Art Mike Sunga Set Dresser
    Visual Effects Andy Park Visual Development
    Art Erin E. Riegel Assistant Art Director
    Costume & Make-Up Alexandria Storm Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Jimmy Jay Key Costumer
    Sound Kimberly Patrick Sound Effects Editor
    Art Jordan Ferrer Art Direction
    Lighting Gary J. Dodd Rigging Grip
    Lighting Darin Devonshire Rigging Grip
    Crew Ross Jensen Production Controller
    Costume & Make-Up Marc Boyle Additional Hairstylist
    Visual Effects Massimo Meo Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Alex Holcombe VFX Editor
    Crew Kevin LaRosa Jr. Pilot
    Camera Sean Ricigliano Epk Camera Operator
    Sound Chris Gridley Dialogue Editor
    Crew Bogdan Iofciulescu Techno Crane Operator
    Visual Effects Mortimer Warlimont Compositing Supervisor
    Sound Shaun Farley Foley Editor
    Lighting Robert J. Reilly Rigging Grip
    Directing Emily Neumann Second Second Assistant Director
    Visual Effects Kenneth Coyne Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Nicholas Murphy Visual Effects Production Manager
    Sound Trygge Toven Music Coordinator
    Visual Effects Sebastian Schmall 3D Generalist
    Visual Effects Jan Reichmann VFX Editor
    Lighting Ryan Chamberlain Rigging Grip
    Lighting Dan Wyssmann Rigging Grip
    Visual Effects Sara Bold Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Joanna Bennett Stunt Double
    Art David Napoli Set Dresser
    Directing Erin Stern Second Second Assistant Director
    Art Patrick Dunn-Baker Set Designer
    Art Anthony Liberatore Storyboard Artist
    Art Sara Gardner-Gail Set Decoration Buyer
    Art David Christopher Campbell Construction Buyer
    Camera Jim Leidholdt Dolly Grip
    Visual Effects Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson Visual Effects Coordinator
    Art Travis Huffman Construction Foreman
    Art Rahma Farahat Art Department Assistant
    Visual Effects Andy Yamada Stereoscopic Coordinator
    Crew Wayne Roberts Transportation Co-Captain
    Visual Effects Praveen Kilaru Visual Effects Producer
    Lighting Morten Petersen Best Boy Electric
    Crew Tonio Freitag CG Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Cassie Russek Special Effects Makeup Artist
    Crew Noah Vice CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Lucas John Ng Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Josh Dagg Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Julien Cimino Visual Effects Producer
    Lighting Daniel Vlahos Rigging Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Ian Churchill Ager/Dyer
    Visual Effects Eva Mularonek Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Micah Gallagher Compositing Supervisor
    Crew Michael A. Tice Special Effects Technician
    Lighting Jerardo Gomez Electrician
    Crew Justin Echevarria Catering
    Art Bradley Good Assistant Property Master
    Visual Effects Katie Stetson Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Christian Kaestner Visual Effects Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Rob Phillips Ager/Dyer
    Visual Effects Ryan Flick Visual Effects Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Katy Johnson Ager/Dyer
    Visual Effects Sarah Cave Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Lee Briggs Visual Effects Producer
    Sound Geoff Vaughan Foley Artist
    Visual Effects Bill Bridges Lead Animator
    Visual Effects Errol Stussi Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Nick Crew Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Carlos Ciudad Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Simon Pickard Lead Animator
    Visual Effects Juliette Lemaire Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Matt Dicken Modeling
    Costume & Make-Up Sebastien Jutras Ager/Dyer
    Visual Effects Avijit Das Creature Technical Director
    Sound Qianbaihui Yang Foley Supervisor
    Visual Effects Miguel Lleras Villaveces VFX Lighting Artist
    Visual Effects Lane Howard Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Gem Ronn Cadiz Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Mark Story Visual Effects Production Manager
    Crew Darin O'Neill Special Effects Technician
    Costume & Make-Up Sean Kenney Contact Lens Technician
    Crew Kevin Bowers Special Effects Technician
    Visual Effects Sun Lee Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Nicholas Hampshire Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Andrew Eick Visual Effects Producer
    Sound Bonnie Wild Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Costume & Make-Up Cristina Patterson Contact Lens Painter
    Visual Effects Anne-Marie Ouellet Visual Effects Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Jimmy Kenney Costumer
    Art Robert Gray Set Dresser
    Production Mary Livanos Associate Producer
    Sound Kevin Culligan Utility Sound
    Production David Hickey Payroll Accountant
    Visual Effects Jaeil Seo Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Rose Wang Matte Painter
    Editing Tom Scott Assistant Editor
    Art Andrew Campbell Graphic Designer
    Lighting Charles Smith Rigging Grip
    Lighting William Kent Rigging Grip
    Camera Jordan Harriman Digital Imaging Technician
    Camera Robert M. Sagaser First Assistant Camera
    Lighting Thomas McCarty Lighting Technician
    Camera Daniel Wurschl Second Assistant Camera
    Production Brad Bittner Extras Casting
    Crew Daisuke Nagae CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Matthias Winkler CG Artist
    Visual Effects Nathan Rusch Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Monique Pollaehne Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Kevin Souls Visual Effects Supervisor
    Sound Shannon Murphy Music Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Lily Scott Set Costumer
    Visual Effects Robert Jackson Compositing Supervisor
    Crew Thomas O'Flaherty Studio Teacher
    Visual Effects Bryan Smeall Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Carlos Flores Tavitas Visual Effects Coordinator
    Sound Cameron Barker Assistant Sound Editor
    Camera Eric Amundsen Second Assistant Camera
    Crew Morgan Guynes Special Effects Technician
    Visual Effects Sarah Neveu Matte Painter
    Visual Effects John Saleem Senior Modeller
    Visual Effects Jeff Vacanti Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Jaclyn Abrahante Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Alexander Hartwin CG Artist
    Visual Effects Guido Wolter Compositing Supervisor
    Camera Jayden York Libra Head Technician
    Visual Effects Jim O'Hagan 2D Supervisor
    Visual Effects Marc-Olivier Rouleau Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Alfonso Sicilia Lead Animator
    Visual Effects Sophie Carroll Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Allison Gainza Special Effects Technician
    Visual Effects Thirupathi Nomula Senior Modeller
    Visual Effects Benjamin Burr Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Romain Rico Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Chris Radcliffe Modelling Supervisor
    Crew David Michaels CG Supervisor
    Production Amy Denning Winfrey Payroll Accountant
    Visual Effects Shawn McCarten VFX Lighting Artist
    Visual Effects Albert Radosevic 3D Modeller
    Crew Mark Maymo Transportation Co-Captain
    Visual Effects Beverly Abbott Visual Effects Production Manager
    Production Ian Crockett First Assistant Accountant
    Crew Kenneth Van Order Special Effects Technician
    Lighting Scott Medcalf Lighting Technician
    Production Jordan Gilbert Production Coordinator
    Camera Chuck Whelan First Assistant "C" Camera
    Visual Effects Eugen Kelle CG Artist
    Production Katy Genovese Payroll Accountant
    Visual Effects Christine Neumann Visual Effects Producer
    Production Stacy Parker Travel Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Danny Vick Set Costumer
    Art Scott M. Anderson Set Dresser
    Art Dean Lakoff Set Dresser
    Art Claire Fredrickson Assistant Set Decoration
    Lighting Matthew Thomas Moles Rigging Grip
    Art Robert Broadfoot Set Designer
    Editing Wayan Blue Palmieri Stereoscopic Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Siobhan Claridy Costumer
    Visual Effects Vinod Gundre Visual Effects Supervisor
    Directing Katy Galow Second Assistant Director
    Costume & Make-Up Robert Smithson Contact Lens Technician
    Art Lanny Henson Construction Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Raissa Patton Hairstylist
    Crew Stephen 'Cajun' Del Bagno In Memory Of
    Visual Effects Marlene Nehls Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Raphael A. Pimentel Animation Supervisor
    Lighting Denise Brady Rigging Grip
    Sound Jeannette Browning ADR Recordist
    Crew Todd Jensen Special Effects Technician
    Writing Kelly Sue DeConnick Characters
    Writing Kelly Sue DeConnick Comic Book
    Visual Effects David Zeng Pipeline Technical Director
    Lighting Jason Klinger Rigging Grip
    Visual Effects Magnus Skagerlund Modelling Supervisor
    Visual Effects Neha Samant Visual Effects Coordinator
    Art Michael A. Johnson Set Dresser
    Visual Effects Joshua Hakim 3D Artist
    Art David French Sculptor
    Lighting Cristian Cazor Lighting Technician
    Visual Effects Hawkins DuBois Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Art John Horning Set Dresser
    Visual Effects James McPhail Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Jonathan Beres Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Shaan Nelson Visual Effects Production Manager
    Lighting Ronald 'Ronnie' Martin Lighting Technician
    Visual Effects David Hodgins Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Dirk Mauche Modeling
    Art John R. Boucher Set Dresser
    Visual Effects Thierry Dezarmenien Senior Animator
    Sound Steve Davis Music Arranger
    Costume & Make-Up Briana Heavener Costumer
    Lighting Trish Herremans Lighting Technician
    Camera Jennifer Lai Camera Loader
    Lighting Benoit Richard Lighting Programmer
    Art Max Bostic Set Dresser
    Camera Eduardo Eguia Digital Imaging Technician
    Camera Daniel A Hernandez Digital Imaging Technician
    Lighting Nick Zeigler Lighting Technician
    Visual Effects Neil Hughes Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Vani Rakesh Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Jialing Danni Zhang Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Graham Page Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Bernhard Esperester CG Artist
    Visual Effects Joshua Koilpillai CG Artist
    Visual Effects Jenny Leupold CG Artist
    Visual Effects Werner Reifberger CG Artist
    Visual Effects Jan Roth CG Artist
    Visual Effects Merten Tremer CG Artist
    Visual Effects Mona Wiemer CG Artist
    Visual Effects Simon D. Kern Stereoscopic Supervisor
    Visual Effects Chaz Pizani Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Ellis Trespalacios Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Allison Glennon Visual Effects Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Rob Seal Makeup Artist
    Art Alanna Suen Props
    Visual Effects Diana Cobo Visual Effects Coordinator
    Production Lauren VanOrsdale Production Coordinator
    Editing Elijah Eastlund Digital Intermediate Producer
    Editing Brian Chandler Dailies Operator
    Production Sara Bartkiewicz Production Coordinator
    Directing Cody Williams Second Second Assistant Director
    Visual Effects Olivia Puchalla CG Artist
    Visual Effects Ümit Dönmez Senior Animator
    Costume & Make-Up Bianca White Costumer
    Lighting Joe L. Wright Rigging Grip
    Art Daniel M. Donato Assistant Property Master
    Art Fritz Buckley Assistant Property Master
    Visual Effects Oliver Hohn Compositing Supervisor
    Crew Patrick Hecht CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Marc Schoenbeck Compositing Artist
    Sound Marilyn Morris Assistant Sound Editor
    Production T.J. Bryson Production Secretary
    Editing Max Magbee Dailies Operator
    Sound Dan Abrams Sound Engineer
    Sound Mark Lindauer Sound Engineer
    Sound Ryan Stern Sound Engineer
    Sound Andy Winderbaum Sound Engineer
    Visual Effects Lyndsey Will VFX Lighting Artist
    Crew Chad B. Daring Drone Operator
    Visual Effects Sharon Das Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Crew Alfred Ainsworth Jr. Video Assist Operator
    Costume & Make-Up Renia Green Additional Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Alexei Dmitriew Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Matt Sprunger Special Effects Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Katie Jenkinson Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Cary Gunnar Lee Costumer
    Camera Jamie Metzger Digital Imaging Technician
    Camera David Taylor First Assistant Camera
    Lighting Darrel D'Itri Lighting Technician
    Lighting Rebecca Walton Rigging Grip
    Camera Hai Le Second Assistant Camera
    Sound Peter Seibert Music Arranger
    Sound Alyssa Nevarez Assistant Sound Editor
    Sound Sarah Shaw Assistant Sound Editor
    Sound Lucas Miller Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Chloe Patenaude Utility Sound
    Art Katarina Kushin Art Department Assistant
    Art Hannah M. Hinkel Assistant Property Master
    Art Otto Broberg Props
    Art Albert Cuellar Props
    Art Kate Fettis Set Decoration Buyer
    Art David Dunn Set Dresser
    Art Danny Metz Set Dresser
    Art Brian Nabours Set Dresser
    Art Mark Rodriguez Set Dresser
    Art Billy Sender Set Dresser
    Art Dino Hamilton Standby Painter
    Art Aaron Rodriguez Standby Painter
    Visual Effects Yuliia Kondratova 2D Artist
    Visual Effects Stiliyan Kyusheliev 3D Artist
    Visual Effects Johannes Ruf 3D Artist
    Visual Effects Felix Wolf 3D Artist
    Visual Effects David Kent 3D Modeller
    Visual Effects Adam Michael Spring 3D Modeller
    Visual Effects Andrew Brumme CG Artist
    Visual Effects Magdalena Cichocka CG Artist
    Visual Effects Michael Haupt CG Artist
    Crew Gregory John Jowle CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Benjamin James Ying Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Patrik Marek Layout Supervisor
    Visual Effects Carlos Patrick De Leon Layout Supervisor
    Visual Effects Vitor Libardi VFX Lighting Artist
    Visual Effects Michael Johns VFX Lighting Artist
    Visual Effects Jakob Jan Steffen VFX Lighting Artist
    Visual Effects Alexander Szabados VFX Lighting Artist
    Visual Effects Yvonne Muinde Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Timothy Blake Modeling
    Visual Effects Gastón Emery Modeling
    Visual Effects Maximilian Lambrecht Modeling
    Visual Effects Dennis Mielke Modeling
    Visual Effects Francisco Paioes Modeling
    Visual Effects Josip Vrandecic Modeling
    Visual Effects Jason Holt Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Victoria Mothersill Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Tonya Strantzi Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Darragh Duffy Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Gina Guerrero Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Brad Lincoln Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Rahul Mhatre Stereoscopic Supervisor
    Visual Effects Lara Mazzawi VFX Editor
    Visual Effects Rachel Sokoloski Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Molly McLaren Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Mathieu Ardon Ktistakis Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Anna Thenberg Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Samantha Abda Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Jose A. Velazquez Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Ryan Wilk Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Jon Roth Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Stephanie Cziczo Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Anna Mudrak Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Karolina Simos-Dziewonska Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Gabrielle Buchan Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Ethan Maharaj Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Yeri Casanova Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Tulika Kabra Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Snehal Kanchan Mistry Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Ramona Dominick Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Teresa Hernandez Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Scott Kunysz Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Ariadna Roa Salazar Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Daria Zecha Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Christopher Leloup Visual Effects Compositor
    Crew Martin J. Gibbons Special Effects Technician
    Crew Ellie Oster Special Effects Technician
    Crew Epiffany Phillips Special Effects Technician
    Crew Bobby Stenwall Special Effects Technician
    Production Eric Nuyten Casting Assistant
    Production Debbie Andrews Casting Associate
    Production Chris Velez Casting Associate
    Production Josh Engler Extras Casting
    Production Chase Lubag Extras Casting Assistant
    Editing Scott Fox Colorist
    Editing Jeremy-Voissem Colorist
    Editing Lorn Vriniotis Digital Intermediate
    Editing Madeline Kushner Editorial Production Assistant
    Editing Jessica Baclesse First Assistant Editor
    Production Jennifer Antoinette Kennedy Location Coordinator
    Production Win Riley Location Manager
    Crew Alison Hoberman Craft Service
    Production Donna Wills First Assistant Accountant
    Production Christian Malouf Payroll Accountant
    Production Vincent Slaughter Payroll Accountant
    Production Stephanie Ann Schwartz Payroll Accountant
    Production Katherine Lucy McLure Production Coordinator

    keyboard_arrow_up