Captain America: The First Avenger

Captain America: The First Avenger (2011)

When patriots become heroes

star 7
From 17,104 Ratings
6.9 66 80%

Summary

During World War II, Steve Rogers is a sickly man from Brooklyn who's transformed into super-soldier Captain America to aid in the war effort. Rogers must stop the Red Skull – Adolf Hitler's ruthless head of weaponry, and the leader of an organization that intends to use a mysterious device of untold powers for world domination.

Captain America: The First Avenger Trailer

Watch Captain America: The First Avenger Online

You can now watch Captain America: The First Avenger online on the following streaming providers in the United States.

  • Captain America: The First Avenger Photos

    Sound Alan Silvestri Original Music Composer
    Art Rick Heinrichs Production Design
    Editing Michael McCusker Additional Editor
    Art John Dexter Supervising Art Director
    Crew Kim McGarrity Stunts
    Production Priscilla John Casting
    Costume & Make-Up Liz Dann Principal Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Reese Spensley Set Costumer
    Production Sarah Halley Finn Casting
    Directing Joe Johnston Director
    Production Joe Johnston Executive Producer
    Camera Shelly Johnson Director of Photography
    Editing Robert Dalva Editor
    Sound Anthony J. Ciccolini III ADR Editor
    Writing Christopher Markus Screenplay
    Writing Stephen McFeely Screenplay
    Costume & Make-Up Anna B. Sheppard Costume Design
    Production Stan Lee Executive Producer
    Production Kevin Feige Producer
    Sound Shannon Mills Sound Designer
    Production Nigel Gostelow Executive Producer
    Production Suzie F. Wiesmann Production Manager
    Crew Peter Pedrero Stunt Double
    Crew Jeff Habberstad Utility Stunts
    Sound Vincent Guisetti Foley Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Carmel Jackson Makeup & Hair
    Crew Joey Box Utility Stunts
    Art Andy Nicholson Supervising Art Director
    Crew David Cronnelly Stunts
    Crew Rob Inch Stunt Coordinator
    Crew James O'Donnell Stunts
    Crew Andy Smart Stunts
    Crew Matthew Stirling Stunts
    Art James Hegedus Concept Artist
    Crew Mike Mukatis Utility Stunts
    Editing Ben Estrada Colorist
    Crew Erik Stabenau Utility Stunts
    Crew Scott Brady Stunts
    Crew Keith Campbell Utility Stunts
    Editing Jeffrey Ford Editor
    Crew Francine Segal Dialect Coach
    Crew Allan Graf Utility Stunts
    Art Phil Harvey Art Direction
    Production Randi Hiller Casting
    Art Chris Lowe Supervising Art Director
    Art Roxana Alexandru Draughtsman
    Crew Nick Hobbs Stunts
    Sound Dave Jordan Music Supervisor
    Crew Roy Taylor Stunts
    Crew Chris Palermo Utility Stunts
    Crew Jeff Wolfe Utility Stunts
    Art Ted Haigh Graphic Designer
    Sound David Lucarelli ADR Recordist
    Crew Steve DeCastro Utility Stunts
    Production Louis D'Esposito Executive Producer
    Production Louis D'Esposito Unit Production Manager
    Editing Peter S. Elliot Additional Editor
    Crew Clay Cullen Utility Stunts
    Camera Julian Bucknall Focus Puller
    Crew Mike Ian Lambert Stunt Double
    Production Alan Fine Executive Producer
    Production David Maisel Executive Producer
    Production Victoria Alonso Co-Producer
    Art John Bush Set Decoration
    Crew Keith Woulard Utility Stunts
    Crew Rick Avery Utility Stunts
    Directing Glen Trotiner First Assistant Director
    Art Henrik Tamm Conceptual Illustrator
    Camera Tony Rowland Grip
    Crew Freddie Joe Farnsworth Stunts
    Sound Albert Gasser Sound Effects Editor
    Crew Derek Graf Utility Stunts
    Crew Rob Mars Utility Stunts
    Visual Effects Christian Cardona Matte Painter
    Crew Ray Nicholas Stunts
    Crew Jeremy Fitzgerald Utility Stunts
    Crew Doug Coleman Stunt Coordinator
    Crew Corey Michael Eubanks Utility Stunts
    Crew Merritt Yohnka Utility Stunts
    Crew Freddy Bouciegues Utility Stunts
    Crew Brian Simpson Utility Stunts
    Crew Marcus Young Fight Choreographer
    Production Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting
    Sound Greg Zimmerman ADR Recordist
    Crew Carrick O'Quinn Utility Stunts
    Sound Stephen Hunter Flick Sound Designer
    Art David Johnson Props
    Crew Master Lee Stunts
    Art Jason Knox-Johnston Art Direction
    Art Dean Clegg Art Direction
    Art Neal Callow Standby Art Director
    Costume & Make-Up Lisa Westcott Hair Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Lisa Westcott Makeup Designer
    Crew Terry Jackson Utility Stunts
    Crew Jeff Chumas Utility Stunts
    Crew C.C. Smiff Fight Choreographer
    Crew Tim Connolly Utility Stunts
    Production Tamara Hunter Casting Associate
    Production Mitchell Bell Associate Producer
    Production Stephen Broussard Co-Producer
    Production Richard Whelan Associate Producer
    Directing Richard Whelan First Assistant Director
    Crew Joey Anaya Utility Stunts
    Crew David Garrick Stunts
    Art Paul Catling Concept Artist
    Crew Nick McKinless Stunts
    Visual Effects Alexandra Michael Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Crew Darrell Davis Utility Stunts
    Editing Kiran Pallegadda First Assistant Editor
    Crew Brett A. Jones Utility Stunts
    Editing Peter Gvozdas 3D Editor
    Production Stratton Leopold Unit Production Manager
    Crew Jef Groff Utility Stunts
    Crew Damien Walters Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Maja Meschede Assistant Costume Designer
    Camera Jeff Muhlstock Steadicam Operator
    Crew David Hugghins Utility Stunts
    Crew Gian Ganziano Visual Effects Editor
    Camera Joe Alexander Second Assistant Camera
    Crew Kai Martin Stunts
    Crew Nick Chopping Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Joe Hobbs Assistant Costume Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Ken Crouch Costume Supervisor
    Crew Kurt D. Lott Utility Stunts
    Visual Effects Vincent Cirelli Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Jonathan Fawkner Visual Effects Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Christian Cordella Costume Illustrator
    Art Phil Sims Art Direction
    Art Randy L. Childs Construction Coordinator
    Art Barry Gibbs Property Master
    Art Martin Gaskell Sculptor
    Costume & Make-Up Sarah Robinson Costume Coordinator
    Art Katie Gabriel Art Department Coordinator
    Art Andrew Bennett Draughtsman
    Art Darren Fitzsimons Sculptor
    Art Emmanuel Shiu Concept Artist
    Visual Effects Florian Gellinger Visual Effects Supervisor
    Crew Ray Siegle Utility Stunts
    Art Richard Selway Assistant Art Director
    Sound Scott Millan Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Production Tyson Bidner Location Manager
    Crew Colin Follenweider Utility Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Denise Kum Makeup Artist
    Crew Timothy Eulich Utility Stunts
    Directing Lisa Vick Script Supervisor
    Art Mike Stassi Set Designer
    Sound Susan Dudeck ADR Editor
    Art Patricia Klawonn Set Designer
    Visual Effects Alessandro Cioffi VFX Supervisor
    Camera Jay Maidment Still Photographer
    Crew Bobby Holland Hanton Stunts
    Visual Effects Max Leonard Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Trevor Habberstad Utility Stunts
    Crew Steve Dent Stunt Coordinator
    Crew Rowley Irlam Stunt Coordinator
    Camera John Gamble Focus Puller
    Art Helen Xenopoulos Assistant Art Director
    Crew James Embree Stunts
    Sound Larry Kemp Dialogue Editor
    Camera Susie Allnutt Still Photographer
    Costume & Make-Up Philip Goldsworthy Principal Costumer
    Visual Effects Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Daniel P. Rosen Visual Effects Supervisor
    Sound Jon Johnson Sound Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Craig Barron Visual Effects Supervisor
    Art Ian Whiteford Greensman
    Lighting John Higgins Lighting Technician
    Crew John Berri Visual Effects Editor
    Sound Barbara McDermott Music Editor
    Camera George Peters Camera Operator
    Sound Daniel Pagan Sound Designer
    Visual Effects Richard Higham Visual Effects Supervisor
    Production Sam Breckman Production Manager
    Visual Effects Felix Crawshaw Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Cameron Sharp Visual Effects Editor
    Production Ruben Malaret Publicist
    Crew Graeme Crowther Stunts
    Camera John Marzano Aerial Director of Photography
    Visual Effects Paul Stemmer Visual Effects Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Nadia Stacey Hairstylist
    Sound Greg Steele ADR Mixer
    Sound Pamela Kahn Foley Artist
    Crew Brian Baverstock Transportation Coordinator
    Sound Howell Gibbens Supervising Sound Editor
    Camera Jon Webb First Assistant Camera
    Visual Effects Steve Griffith Visual Effects Producer
    Sound David Parker Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Costume & Make-Up Cheryl Eckert Key Hair Stylist
    Costume & Make-Up Linda D. Flowers Hair Department Head
    Art Shari Ratliff Art Department Coordinator
    Art Monika Schellenberge Sculptor
    Art Jean Harter Set Designer
    Art Blake Maslin Greensman
    Art Craig Whiteford Greensman
    Sound Jason W. Jennings Sound Designer
    Sound Suhail Kafity Sound Effects Editor
    Sound David A. Arnold Dialogue Editor
    Sound Lisa J. Levine ADR Editor
    Crew Beverly Austin Special Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Jonathan Harb Visual Effects Supervisor
    Crew Aaron Rhodes Visual Effects Editor
    Crew Kosta Saric Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Kathy Siegel Visual Effects Supervisor
    Crew Rob Woiwod Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Christopher Townsend Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Melinka Thompson-Godoy Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Robert Pinnow Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Votch Levi CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Alexandra Daunt Watney Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Douglas Bloom CG Supervisor
    Crew Pete Bebb CG Supervisor
    Crew Thomas Baber CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Casey Allen VFX Supervisor
    Crew Pouyan Navid CG Supervisor
    Crew Pavel Pranevsky CG Supervisor
    Crew Matthew Sampson Stunt Coordinator
    Camera Pete Cavaciuti Camera Operator
    Camera Pete Cavaciuti Steadicam Operator
    Camera David Richert Camera Operator
    Camera Henry Tirl Camera Operator
    Camera Henry Tirl Steadicam Operator
    Camera Des Whelan Camera Operator
    Camera David Knox Additional Camera
    Lighting Dan Riffel Gaffer
    Lighting Kevin Edland Best Boy Electric
    Lighting Wayne Leach Rigging Gaffer
    Editing Emma McCleave First Assistant Editor
    Editing Thomas Calderon First Assistant Editor
    Directing Brenda K. Wachel Script Supervisor
    Production Ali James Location Manager
    Crew Kathryn Donovan Unit Publicist
    Production Tom Crooke Location Manager
    Production Emma Pill Location Manager
    Visual Effects Charlie Noble Visual Effects Supervisor
    Crew Ben Dimmock Stunts
    Visual Effects Dave Morley Visual Effects Supervisor
    Crew Mark Mottram Stunts
    Crew Mark Mottram Stunt Double
    Costume & Make-Up Maralyn Sherman Makeup & Hair
    Art David Corral Greensman
    Camera Richard Copeman Second Assistant Camera
    Crew Chris O'Connell Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Samantha Tracey Visual Effects Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Anita Brabec Makeup Artist
    Crew Mark Vanselow Utility Stunts
    Visual Effects Andrew Lockley 2D Supervisor
    Crew Alison Wortman Sequence Supervisor
    Crew Maxx Wai In Leong Sequence Supervisor
    Visual Effects Sean Andrew Faden Visual Effects Supervisor
    Crew Brady Romberg Utility Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Kate Laver Costumer
    Art Brent Boates Storyboard Artist
    Directing Jonathan Taylor Second Unit Director
    Costume & Make-Up June Suepunpuck Costume Assistant
    Crew Ryan Stuart Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Mark English Makeup & Hair
    Costume & Make-Up Jacqueline Bhavnani Makeup & Hair
    Costume & Make-Up Josh Weston Prosthetic Makeup Artist
    Visual Effects Sumriti Bhogal Visual Effects Production Manager
    Sound Kyle Rochlin Foley Mixer
    Crew Tony Lucken Stunts
    Sound Joe Dorn Supervising ADR Editor
    Crew Adam Hart Stunt Double
    Visual Effects Mark G. Soper Visual Effects Producer
    Writing Jane Wu Storyboard
    Art Jane Wu Storyboard Artist
    Crew Dan Neal Sequence Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Sarah Grispo Makeup & Hair
    Visual Effects Scott F. Johnston Visual Effects
    Crew Eddie Davenport Utility Stunts
    Art Martin Asbury Storyboard Artist
    Visual Effects Andy Fraser 3D Animator
    Visual Effects Wesley Sewell Stereoscopic Supervisor
    Crew Brian N. Bentley Compositors
    Costume & Make-Up Carolyn Cousins Makeup & Hair
    Sound Mark Appleby ADR Mixer
    Art Peter Lee Props
    Visual Effects Virginia Wilson Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Whitney Coleman Utility Stunts
    Crew Eliza Coleman Utility Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Julie Dartnell Makeup & Hair
    Camera Chris Salamone Grip
    Art Sophie Worley Art Department Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Emma Rees Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Jane Clive Assistant Costume Designer
    Crew Alex Chansky Utility Stunts
    Sound Elizabeth Kenton Supervising Dialogue Editor
    Camera Gavin Fernandez Second Assistant "A" Camera
    Crew Gary Arthurs Stunt Double
    Costume & Make-Up Rebecca Cole Makeup & Hair
    Camera Russell Kennedy Clapper Loader
    Production Karen Maxwell Casting Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Terry Anderson Assistant Costume Designer
    Crew Dan Brown Utility Stunts
    Lighting Dean Foard Lighting Technician
    Editing Eric Osmond 3D Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Bob Kretschmer Wigmaker
    Costume & Make-Up Amber Jordyn Costumer
    Visual Effects Michael Perdew Visual Effects Coordinator
    Lighting Joseph Graham Key Rigging Grip
    Crew Todd Schneider Stunts
    Lighting Steve Costello Gaffer
    Costume & Make-Up Gaia Cozzi Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Kathryn Fa Makeup & Hair
    Costume & Make-Up Andrew Simonin Hairdresser
    Crew Thomas J. Larsen Stunts
    Visual Effects Gray Marshall Visual Effects Supervisor
    Lighting Brian Bartolini Gaffer
    Art Paul Duff Supervising Carpenter
    Art Liam Georgensen Art Department Assistant
    Visual Effects Rachel Faith Hanson Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Brian Avery Stunts
    Crew Brian Avery Utility Stunts
    Crew Nick Brett Utility Stunts
    Sound Billy Theriot ADR Mixer
    Crew Dan Osborne Armorer
    Crew Nick Jeffries Supervising Armorer
    Crew Maurice Lee Stunts
    Crew Brian Nickels Stunts
    Art Michael Standish Assistant Set Decoration
    Costume & Make-Up Kevin Pratten Costumer
    Crew Marc Wolff Pilot
    Visual Effects Nicholas Elwell Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Craig Baxley Jr Utility Stunts
    Art Darrin Denlinger Storyboard Artist
    Visual Effects Simone Kraus Townsend Animation Supervisor
    Visual Effects Matthew Lloyd Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Jen Underdahl Visual Effects Production Manager
    Camera Kenneth Atherfold Key Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Liz Michie Makeup & Hair
    Visual Effects Philip Borg 3D Artist
    Lighting Aaron Keating Lighting Technician
    Costume & Make-Up Karen Cohen Makeup & Hair
    Crew Jo McLaren Stunts
    Art James Carson Concept Artist
    Crew Mark Aaron Wagner Utility Stunts
    Crew Paul Darnell Utility Stunts
    Crew Jeremy Fry Utility Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up David White Prosthetic Designer
    Crew Lee Millham Stunt Double
    Crew Lee Millham Stunt Driver
    Crew Dane Farwell Utility Stunts
    Art Federico D'Alessandro Storyboard Artist
    Crew Curtis Rivers Stunts
    Art Karen Teneyck Graphic Designer
    Camera Raul Riveros Digital Imaging Technician
    Directing Terry Madden Second Unit First Assistant Director
    Crew Vincent Wang Stunts
    Art Peter N. Brown Supervising Carpenter
    Crew Steen Young Stunts
    Camera Terry Williams Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Matthew Jerome Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Julie Kendrick Makeup & Hair
    Art John Bohan Construction Manager
    Camera Louie DeMarco First Assistant "B" Camera
    Crew Brycen Counts Utility Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Vicente Parada Costumer
    Camera Richard L. Carden Dolly Grip
    Editing Derek Drouin Assistant Editor
    Visual Effects Andy Park Visual Development
    Art Andy Park Conceptual Illustrator
    Crew Holly Lumsden Stunts
    Camera Jim Shelton Key Grip
    Crew Justin Riemer Utility Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Darrell Warner Costume Illustrator
    Crew Richard Epper Utility Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Paul Boyce Makeup Artist
    Camera Gary Hymns Key Grip
    Crew Tim James Utility Stunts
    Camera Sacha Jones Clapper Loader
    Crew Mens-Sana Tamakloe Stunts
    Crew James Benson Sequence Supervisor
    Visual Effects Adam Coglan 3D Animator
    Crew Tom Hallahan Stunts
    Camera Spencer Murray Focus Puller
    Crew Tom Rodgers Stunts
    Camera Jesse Beaird Grip
    Crew Andy Pilgrim Stunts
    Crew Chris Pollard Stunts
    Lighting Neil Munro Lighting Technician
    Crew Allen Robinson Utility Stunts
    Camera Adam Sudtell Grip
    Camera Lewis Hume Second Assistant "A" Camera
    Crew Jerry T. Adams Utility Stunts
    Crew Rob Jarman Stunts
    Camera Luke Cairns Second Assistant Camera
    Crew Rick English Stunt Double
    Costume & Make-Up Helen Barrett Makeup & Hair
    Crew Tony Didio Jr. Armorer
    Art Garry Dawson Dressing Prop
    Crew John Fisher Armorer
    Costume & Make-Up Charlotte-Rose Armstrong Principal Costumer
    Crew Stephanie Lelievre Stunts
    Art Rodney Fuentebella Conceptual Illustrator
    Crew Justin Johnson Digital Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Ryan Meinerding Visual Development
    Art Tracy Low Construction Buyer
    Art Darryl Paterson Assistant Property Master
    Visual Effects Simon Pynn Matchmove Supervisor
    Crew Damian Mitchell Armorer
    Costume & Make-Up Julian Murray Prosthetics Sculptor
    Costume & Make-Up Joanna Campbell Lynch Costumer
    Lighting Jamie Garside Lighting Technician
    Crew Jan Petřina Stunt Double
    Lighting Genki McClure Lighting Technician
    Costume & Make-Up Adam James Phillips Hairdresser
    Crew Rico Burgos Utility Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Lois McIntosh Makeup & Hair
    Production Leslie-Ann Reale Casting Associate
    Visual Effects Katie Godwin Visual Effects Coordinator
    Art Emma Vane Draughtsman
    Editing Carolina Cedres Editorial Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Yuji Yagasaki 3D Artist
    Art Adam Brockbank Concept Artist
    Editing Michael Rostker Assistant Editor
    Camera Jacob Barrie Second Assistant Camera
    Crew Charlie Estepp Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Leighton Bowers Assistant Costume Designer
    Crew Jess King Utility Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Jenny Hammond Makeup Artist
    Visual Effects Natalie Lovatt Visual Effects Coordinator
    Art Mary Mackenzie Draughtsman
    Art Charlotte Leatherland Assistant Art Director
    Art John Casey Supervising Carpenter
    Art Bernie Mayor Supervising Carpenter
    Visual Effects Emma Moffat Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Miles Friedman Visual Effects Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Richard Glass Contact Lens Technician
    Costume & Make-Up Victoria Holt Special Effects Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Lex Wood Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Mark Holmes Wardrobe Master
    Visual Effects Amielia Williams Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Erin Eunsung Kim Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Kevin Derr Utility Stunts
    Sound Emmet O'Donnell ADR Recordist
    Art Alice Biddle Draughtsman
    Camera Jeremy Emerman Epk Camera Operator
    Crew Julian Lightwing Stunts
    Lighting Sol Saihati Lighting Technician
    Visual Effects Ruheene Masand Visual Effects Coordinator
    Art James Doh Storyboard Artist
    Camera Mario Spanna Libra Head Technician
    Art Randy Severino Set Dresser
    Camera Peter Marsden Digital Imaging Technician
    Production Darren Baba Extras Casting Assistant
    Art Rusty Gilligan Storyboard Artist
    Art Dougie Lankston Props
    Art Kate Murray Props
    Crew Pete Turner Utility Stunts
    Visual Effects Brandon McNaughton Compositing Supervisor
    Crew Donna Williams Stunts
    Camera Malcolm McGilchrist Grip
    Crew Bean Peel Stunts
    Crew Arran Topham Stunts
    Art Charles Ratteray Storyboard Artist
    Visual Effects James Pina Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Joey Harris Matchmove Supervisor
    Crew Bradley Farmer Stunts
    Visual Effects Miguel A. Guerrero Modelling Supervisor
    Crew Vanessa Gratton Sequence Supervisor
    Crew Tony van Silva Stunts
    Camera Francesco Ferrari Second Assistant Camera
    Visual Effects Robert Olsson Matte Painter
    Crew Rob Hunt Stunts
    Visual Effects Beverly Abbott Visual Effects Coordinator
    Camera Dean Morris Clapper Loader
    Camera Tim Dean Libra Head Technician
    Visual Effects Ben Aghdami Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Crew Tony Smart Stunts
    Lighting Damian Cooper Lighting Technician
    Crew Pete Ford Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Emily Dominguez Costumer
    Crew Gary Kane Stunts
    Crew Rob Cooper Stunts
    Crew Rick Marcus Utility Stunts
    Crew Kelly Dent Stunt Double
    Crew David R. Grant Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Chris Newlander Costumer
    Crew Dominic Preece Stunts
    Camera Alex Carr Digital Imaging Technician
    Art Kaniez Braganza Textile Artist
    Camera Michael Martino First Assistant "A" Camera
    Crew Michael Byrch Stunt Double
    Crew Baz Karbouris Stunts
    Production Trinh Tran Production Assistant
    Lighting Annabelle Nutt Gaffer
    Art Geoff Nolan Supervising Carpenter
    Crew David M. Morizot Utility Stunts
    Crew Thomas Dewier Utility Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Madlen Mierzwiak Hairstylist
    Camera Michael Buxton Libra Head Technician
    Costume & Make-Up Brian Waltsak Makeup Artist
    Visual Effects Michael Capton 3D Supervisor
    Art Rob Mear Props
    Crew Heather Arthur Utility Stunts
    Art Peter Brown Supervising Carpenter
    Art Mark Levin Art Department Manager
    Visual Effects Luis Hernandez CG Artist
    Art T. Scott Elliott Assistant Property Master
    Crew Greg Dela Riva Utility Stunts
    Visual Effects Raphael A. Pimentel Animation Supervisor
    Visual Effects Sam Cole Compositing Supervisor
    Lighting Aldo Camilleri Lighting Technician
    Lighting Brendon Phillips Gaffer
    Costume & Make-Up Dougie Hawkes Costumer
    Visual Effects Charlie Wen Visual Development
    Crew Norb Phillips Utility Stunts
    Crew Charles Ramsay Stunts
    Directing Samar Pollitt Second Assistant Director
    Art Zoe Byrne Art Department Assistant
    Editing Christopher McDonald Dailies Operator
    Crew Rudolf Vrba Fight Choreographer
    Crew Martin Wilde Stunts
    Crew Mark Slaughter Stunts
    Camera Peter Welch Digital Imaging Technician
    Crew Ben Wright Utility Stunts
    Crew Ben Wright Stunt Double
    Visual Effects Ariel Loza CG Artist
    Visual Effects Barry R. Tuttle Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Andrew L Phillips Stunts
    Crew Andy Godbold Stunt Double
    Crew Dan Whitby Stunts
    Crew Daniel Vernan Stunts
    Crew Olly Rowland Stunts
    Crew Gregg Preston Utility Stunts
    Crew Arran Powley Stunts
    Crew Eric Petch Stunts
    Crew Michael McGuire Utility Stunts
    Crew Richard Holmes Stunts
    Crew Paul Hanks Stunt Double
    Crew Jimmy Green Stunts
    Crew Samson Eaton Stunts
    Crew Craig Conaway Utility Stunts
    Art Jonathan Maris Storyboard Artist
    Art David Newell Standby Carpenter
    Costume & Make-Up Cathy Burczak Makeup & Hair
    Costume & Make-Up Louise Luxton Makeup & Hair
    Costume & Make-Up Colin Shulver Prosthetics Sculptor
    Costume & Make-Up Morgan Hall Costume Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Rachel Lilley Costume Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Russell Dauterman Costume Illustrator
    Costume & Make-Up Paul Colford Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Nina De Palma Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Terry Facer Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Aimee Lisby Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Tom Sanderson Costumer
    Production Philip Walton Casting Assistant
    Production Travis Otsuji Extras Casting
    Camera Remi Epron Aerial Camera Technician
    Camera Alexander Bayne Assistant Camera
    Camera Danny Gagatt Digital Imaging Technician
    Camera John Jordan Focus Puller
    Crew Ricky Davies Generator Operator
    Camera Mario Casarez Grip
    Camera Lorcan Dunne Grip
    Camera Benjamin Kilmer Grip
    Camera Phoebe Fraser Second Assistant Camera
    Camera Susan MacDonald Second Assistant Camera
    Visual Effects Maria Walker 3D Coordinator
    Visual Effects Naoko Kinoshita CG Artist
    Crew Phil Johnson Sequence Supervisor
    Crew Jordan Kirk Sequence Supervisor
    Crew Rebecca Waters Sequence Supervisor
    Visual Effects Patrick Ferguson Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Matt Sadler Matchmove Supervisor
    Visual Effects Dudley Birch Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Nickolas Stevens Stereoscopic Supervisor
    Visual Effects Lucie Ostrer Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Emily Pearce Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Jon Keene Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Ron Underdahl Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Aaron Walker Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Sophie Russell Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Alex Boyle Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Claudia Lecaros Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Malcolm Angell Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Adrian Lee Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Ross Krothe Visual Effects Technical Director
    Crew Alex King Assistant Picture Car Coordinator
    Art Andrew Williamson Concept Artist
    Art Steve Dring Props
    Art Paul Robinson Props
    Art Barry Smalls Standby Carpenter
    Art Nick Bowen Standby Painter
    Art Philip Smith Supervising Carpenter
    Visual Effects Jacob Johnston Visual Development

    keyboard_arrow_up