Quinn Forte had it all: power, money, a brother who idolized him, and a woman who loved him. He also had enemies. In the course of one night, he loses everything. Betrayed by someone in his inner circle, Quinn is set up and arrested. His father, the patriarch of the criminal empire is killed and his brother suspects that Quinn is behind it all. When he's released from jail he tries to escape the demons from his past, but that becomes an impossible task. Campbell, the ruthless new leader of "The Company" won't let him leave in peace. So instead of escaping them, Quinn fights back. He joins forces with his former henchman and friend, The Swede, and takes on his enemies head on.
Crew | Mark De Alessandro | Stunts |
Production | Geza Decsy | Line Producer |
Editing | Danny Saphire | Editor |
Directing | Jacques Terblanche | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Giorgio Serafini | Director |
Writing | Giorgio Serafini | Writer |
Costume & Make-Up | Swinda Reichelt | Costume Design |
Art | Kyle Caraher | Swing |
Art | Sabine Asanger | Property Master |
Production | Gianni Capaldi | Producer |
Production | Jessica Gee-George | ADR Voice Casting |
Production | Mario E. Garcia | Casting |
Camera | Ryland Jones | Digital Imaging Technician |
Art | Raelyn Tepper | Set Decoration |
Writing | Shawn Sourgose | Writer |
Directing | Shawn Sourgose | Co-Director |
Writing | Rey Reyes | Writer |
Production | Grant George | ADR Voice Casting |
Production | Brittany Bowen | Producer |
Production | Andre Relis | Producer |
Sound | Riccardo Eberspacher | Music |
Camera | Marco Cappetta | Director of Photography |
Art | F. Joseph Burns | Production Design |
Art | Allison Schenker | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | Ren Rohling | Makeup Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Charlotte Orlove | Key Makeup Artist |
Camera | Sergio De Luca | Steadicam Operator |
Sound | Alexander Schwartz | Foley Artist |
Sound | Steve Walter | Sound Editor |
Sound | Steve Walter | Foley Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jenny Sandersson | Makeup & Hair |
Production | Kacy Palmieri | Production Manager |
Art | Allison Arachea | Assistant Art Director |
Visual Effects | Alessandro Schiassi | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Jimmy Lui | Stunt Coordinator |
Lighting | Michael Matney | Gaffer |
Lighting | Erik Boccio | Best Boy Electric |
Costume & Make-Up | Deborah Zercher | Set Costumer |
Directing | Laura Jean Bransky | Script Supervisor |
Crew | Michael Runyard | Stunt Double |
Sound | Eric Romero | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Eric Romero | Dialogue Editor |
Crew | Tony Messenger | Stunt Double |
Camera | Jorge Devotto | First Assistant Camera |
Crew | Hill Vinot | Prop Maker |
Sound | Daniel J. Porpora | Boom Operator |
Camera | Kris Ostergaard | Key Grip |
Editing | Matthew Addiss | Assistant Editor |
Crew | G. Grant Jewett | Stunt Double |
Crew | Angele Caron | Stunt Double |
Lighting | Josh Hensley | Electrician |
Visual Effects | Ruta Lauzikaite | Visual Effects |
Lighting | Adam Watson | Lighting Technician |
Sound | Brian Hackett | Production Sound Mixer |
Camera | Damian Lea | Grip |
Camera | Kevin Soto | Grip |
Camera | Francesco Sauta | Digital Imaging Technician |
Costume & Make-Up | Jacky Belle | Makeup Artist |
Art | Kelley Walsh | Assistant Property Master |
Art | Taylor White | Assistant Set Decoration |
Art | Jack Martin | Leadman |
Crew | Konstantin Nossachev | Tattooist |
Directing | Stephenie Galvan | Second Assistant Director |
Camera | Jesse Baritz | Camera Production Assistant |
Lighting | Mike Delpier | Electrician |
Costume & Make-Up | Melissa Joy Wilson | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Matthew Peridis | Costume Assistant |
Sound | Seann Dougherty | Supervising Sound Editor |
Art | Dustin Maberry | Construction Coordinator |