Blade Runner 2049

Blade Runner 2049 (2017)

The key to the future is finally unearthed.

star 7.5
From 8,709 Ratings
8.0 81 88%

Summary

Thirty years after the events of the first film, a new blade runner, LAPD Officer K, unearths a long-buried secret that has the potential to plunge what's left of society into chaos. K's discovery leads him on a quest to find Rick Deckard, a former LAPD blade runner who has been missing for 30 years.

Blade Runner 2049 Trailer

Watch Blade Runner 2049 Online

You can now watch Blade Runner 2049 online on the following streaming providers in the United States.

  • $3.99 4K
  • $3.99 HD
  • $3.99 SD
  • $3.99 HD
  • $3.99 SD
  • $3.99 4K
  • $3.99 HD
  • $3.99 SD
  • $3.99 4K
  • $3.99 HD
  • $3.99 SD
  • $3.99 4K
  • $3.99 HD
  • $3.99 SD
  • $3.99 HD
  • $3.99 SD
  • $3.99 HD
  • $3.99 HD
  • $3.99 SD
  • Blade Runner 2049 Photos

    Sound Mark A. Mangini Supervising Sound Editor
    Production Lucinda Syson Casting
    Camera Roger Deakins Director of Photography
    Sound Hans Zimmer Original Music Composer
    Production Ridley Scott Producer
    Production Ridley Scott Executive Producer
    Writing Philip K. Dick Characters
    Writing Hampton Fancher Screenplay
    Writing Hampton Fancher Story
    Production Francine Maisler Casting
    Crew Syd Mead Thanks
    Art Dennis Gassner Production Design
    Costume & Make-Up Renée April Costume Design
    Production Kathy Driscoll Casting Associate
    Art Peter Popken Conceptual Design
    Crew Klaus Mielich Special Effects Coordinator
    Crew Klaus Mielich In Memory Of
    Sound Benjamin Wallfisch Original Music Composer
    Sound Ezra Dweck Foley Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Bill Corso Makeup Artist
    Sound Ron Bartlett Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Crew Joel Kramer Second Unit
    Crew Joel Kramer Stunt Coordinator
    Directing Joel Kramer Second Assistant Director
    Production Dana Belcastro Co-Producer
    Sound Goro Koyama Foley Artist
    Sound Andy Malcolm Foley Artist
    Production Bill Carraro Executive Producer
    Art Rod McLean Art Direction
    Art Alessandra Querzola Set Decoration
    Camera Pierre Gill Second Unit Director of Photography
    Art Paul Inglis Supervising Art Director
    Production Veronika Varjasi Extras Casting
    Production Broderick Johnson Producer
    Production Andrew A. Kosove Producer
    Production Zsolt Csutak Casting
    Production India Osborne Production Manager
    Crew Andrew G. Vajna Thanks
    Visual Effects Jean-Louis Darville Visual Effects Coordinator
    Camera Jean-Louis Darville Data Wrangler
    Production Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson ADR Voice Casting
    Production Bud Yorkin Producer
    Production Gavin J. Behrman Production Supervisor
    Camera Dylan Goss Aerial Director of Photography
    Sound Don White Foley Mixer
    Crew Cliff Fleming Aerial Coordinator
    Production Cynthia Sikes Producer
    Directing Denis Villeneuve Director
    Visual Effects Patrick Kalyn Animation
    Costume & Make-Up Jason Collins Special Effects Makeup Artist
    Writing Michael Green Screenplay
    Visual Effects Tiago Santos Digital Compositor
    Sound Tristan Schulze Musician
    Visual Effects Rohit Agarwal Visual Effects
    Art Ed Natividad Conceptual Design
    Camera Bruce Hamme Dolly Grip
    Visual Effects Pierre Buffin Visual Effects Supervisor
    Production Steven P. Wegner Co-Producer
    Editing Joe Walker Editor
    Art Tibor Lázár Art Direction
    Visual Effects Robert Pik Compositing Supervisor
    Crew Del Spiva Temp Music Editor
    Visual Effects Andreas Bravin Karlsson Compositing Lead
    Sound Nico Abondolo Musician
    Sound Theo Green Sound Designer
    Crew Zoltán Schrammel Techno Crane Operator
    Production Tim Gamble Executive Producer
    Crew Marc Sadeghi Executive Visual Effects Producer
    Production Anna Cassina Unit Production Manager
    Visual Effects Ankur Mishra VFX Artist
    Crew John Sylva Post Production Assistant
    Crew Aaron Haye Thanks
    Art Gyula Herjeczki Construction Manager
    Visual Effects Pierre D'oncieu Digital Compositor
    Crew Joshua Ravetch Production Controller
    Lighting Patrick Bramucci Rigging Gaffer
    Crew Ryôta Nakanishi Thanks
    Camera Ádám Fillenz Camera Operator
    Sound Rio Mangini Musician
    Costume & Make-Up Donald Mowat Makeup Department Head
    Costume & Make-Up Cori Burchell Costume Supervisor
    Art Bence Erdelyi Art Direction
    Costume & Make-Up Lizzie Lawson Hair Supervisor
    Art George Hull Conceptual Design
    Art Emmanuel Shiu Conceptual Design
    Visual Effects Paul Docherty Visual Effects Coordinator
    Art Lauren Stewart Painter
    Art Victor James Martinez Conceptual Design
    Sound Lee Gilmore Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Clint Bennett Supervising Music Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Jo-Ann MacNeil Key Makeup Artist
    Art Joseph Hiura Set Designer
    Art Doug Harlocker Property Master
    Sound Doug Hemphill Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Visual Effects Michelle Eisenreich Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Katie Hamberger VFX Artist
    Directing Jessica Clothier Script Supervisor
    Sound Tom Hambleton ADR Recordist
    Camera Stephen Vaughan Still Photographer
    Editing Emily Wallin 3D Editor
    Camera Steve Unwin Still Photographer
    Camera Steve Unwin Epk Camera Operator
    Sound Christopher S. Aud Sound Effects Editor
    Art Annamária Orosz Standby Art Director
    Sound György Mihályi First Assistant Sound Editor
    Crew Domonkos Pardanyi Stunt Coordinator
    Crew Claudia Kossik Transportation Coordinator
    Visual Effects Karen M. Murphy Visual Effects Producer
    Art Zoltán Tóth Construction Manager
    Art László Szirmai Assistant Art Director
    Art David Doran Art Direction
    Production Rudolf András Location Manager
    Visual Effects Sébastien Moreau Visual Effects Supervisor
    Production Miklós Tóth Production Manager
    Camera László Bille Camera Operator
    Crew Larry Garrison Unit Publicist
    Production Gábor Ujházy Unit Manager
    Crew Brad Arensman Post Production Supervisor
    Production Carl Rogers Co-Producer
    Art Sam Hudecki Conceptual Design
    Art Sam Hudecki Storyboard Artist
    Crew Fay McConkey Executive Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Melissa Taylor Executive Visual Effects Producer
    Lighting Bill O'Leary Gaffer
    Production Robin Citrin Location Manager
    Crew Xinyi Puah Visual Effects Editor
    Crew Dhuha Isa Visual Effects Editor
    Camera Pete Cavaciuti Steadicam Operator
    Production Emma Pill Location Manager
    Production Pamela Harvey-White Unit Production Manager
    Production Félix Rosell Location Manager
    Camera Kata Vermes Additional Still Photographer
    Crew Nick Fulton Second Unit
    Art Stefan Speth Art Direction
    Production Des Carey Production Consultant
    Visual Effects Russell Sadeghpour Visual Effects Designer
    Visual Effects Adam Klein Animation
    Production Donna Langston Head of Production
    Sound Ryan Rubin Music Editor
    Visual Effects Viktor Muller Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Ryan Tudhope Visual Effects Supervisor
    Production Nicolas Bonnell Head of Production
    Costume & Make-Up Krisztina Fehér Hairstylist
    Directing Dora Simko Script Supervisor
    Editing Robert E. Phillips Digital Intermediate
    Sound Greg ten Bosch Sound Effects Editor
    Crew Dennis McCarthy Thanks
    Crew Rick Lipton Dialect Coach
    Visual Effects Marco Foglia Head of Animation
    Visual Effects Adam O'Brien-Locke Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Adam Hart Stunts
    Visual Effects Evan Clover Animation
    Costume & Make-Up Mark Avery Set Costumer
    Crew Ken Lebre Editorial Staff
    Crew Martin De Boer Stunts
    Crew Martin De Boer Stunt Double
    Visual Effects John Nelson Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Brian N. Bentley Visual Effects Technical Director
    Crew Jason Chu Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Dóra Papp Set Costumer
    Camera Imre Juhász Camera Operator
    Costume & Make-Up Kerry Warn Hair Designer
    Visual Effects Mark Orme Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Eric Bates Animation Supervisor
    Crew Shawn Broes Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Sean Coonce Digital Compositor
    Lighting Péter Bognár Electrician
    Crew Isabel Bloor Sets & Props Supervisor
    Art Isabel Bloor Set Supervisor
    Visual Effects Olivier Cauwet Visual Effects Supervisor
    Art Michael Broom Concept Artist
    Directing Donald Sparks First Assistant Director
    Costume & Make-Up Martine Gagnon Assistant Costume Designer
    Crew Mike Massa Stunt Coordinator
    Crew Mike Massa Stunt Double
    Visual Effects Gerd Nefzer Special Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Chad Nixon Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Gábor Kiszelly Special Effects Supervisor
    Camera Chris Summers First Assistant "B" Camera
    Visual Effects Richard R. Hoover Visual Effects Supervisor
    Sound Deva Anderson Music Supervisor
    Visual Effects Laurent Spillemaecker Compositing Supervisor
    Sound Jeremy B. Davis Sound Mix Technician
    Sound Avi Kaplan Musician
    Sound Michael Miller ADR Mixer
    Visual Effects Rhys Salcombe 3D Sequence Supervisor
    Sound Byron Wilson ADR Supervisor
    Visual Effects Guillaume Poulin VFX Editor
    Art Norbert Alte Fieszl Swing
    Art Gergely Rieger Art Direction
    Costume & Make-Up Bea Merkovits Assistant Costume Designer
    Lighting Charley Gilleran Rigging Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Karen Asano-Myers Hairstylist
    Art Lydia Fry Art Direction
    Crew Joel Michael Kramer Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Margaret Robbs Assistant Costume Designer
    Visual Effects Bernd Angerer Animation Supervisor
    Crew Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan Stunts
    Sound Mark Coffey First Assistant Sound Editor
    Crew Levente Tamási Stunts
    Lighting Krisztián Paluch Gaffer
    Camera Mitchell Andrew Lillian Key Grip
    Visual Effects Marilyn Marcotte Animation
    Art Valeria Paoloni Set Decoration Buyer
    Crew Marc Wolff Pilot
    Visual Effects Angelica Perez Anzures Digital Compositor
    Art Deak Ferrand Art Direction
    Visual Effects Huseyin Caner Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Xavier Fourmond Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Philippe Soeiro Digital Compositor
    Crew Gyula Tóth Stunts
    Production Gergely Orbán Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Arnaud Brisebois Matte Painter
    Editing Taylor Mason Assistant Editor
    Editing Matt Wallach Color Timer
    Production Frank Giustra Executive Producer
    Art Scott Lukowski Conceptual Design
    Crew Daniel Czinkota Editorial Staff
    Production Zsolt Molnar Location Manager
    Crew Rachel Amanda Alterman Production Office Assistant
    Crew Jiri Kilevnik Compositor
    Costume & Make-Up Jaime Leigh McIntosh Hairstylist
    Production Laurie Wright Production Coordinator
    Visual Effects Jeremy Robert Visual Effects Supervisor
    Crew Ferenc Berecz Stunts
    Crew Andrew Barry Compositor
    Directing Albert Cho First Assistant Director
    Visual Effects Simon Leclair VFX Artist
    Crew Céline Zapater Visual Effects Editor
    Directing Charlie Watson First Assistant Director
    Costume & Make-Up Csilla Blake-Horváth Makeup Supervisor
    Visual Effects Marcus Preussing Pyrotechnic Supervisor
    Visual Effects Bernd Rautenberg Special Effects Supervisor
    Crew Carsten Woithe Supervising Technical Director
    Visual Effects Nikul Patel Visual Development
    Art Danny Yount Title Designer
    Crew Balázs Lengyel Stunts
    Art Fern Hodgson Art Department Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Szandra Bíró Makeup Artist
    Visual Effects Rob Garner Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Jeremy Nicolaides Stereoscopic Supervisor
    Production Gábor Csépai Production Assistant
    Production Tish Johnson Production Accountant
    Visual Effects Mélanie Le Bloa Digital Compositor
    Production Gergö Balika Head of Production
    Visual Effects Aélis Héraud Digital Compositor
    Editing Mary Lukasiewicz First Assistant Editor
    Production Jessica Pearce Production Coordinator
    Sound Norbert Szekeres Boom Operator
    Visual Effects Sasha Leigh Izadpanah VFX Editor
    Visual Effects Richard Clegg Visual Effects Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Nóra Kapás Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Szilvia Dobrovitz Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Anna Törjék Makeup Artist
    Production Demelza Cronin Production Supervisor
    Art Darryl Henley Storyboard Artist
    Visual Effects Jin Yong Kim Matchmove Supervisor
    Sound Charlie Campagna Sound Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Sabrina Gagnon Visual Effects Producer
    Sound Kevin Schultz Foley Mixer
    Crew Cory Fleming Pilot
    Production Natasha Vincent Casting Associate
    Visual Effects Martin Chabannes VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Chris Hardman Visual Effects
    Directing Karen Davis Second Assistant Director
    Camera Adam Varadi Drone Pilot
    Visual Effects Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee Visual Effects Technical Director
    Sound Mac Ruth Production Sound Mixer
    Sound Balazs Varga First Assistant Sound Editor
    Sound Bálint Csáki Boom Operator
    Visual Effects Lionel Jacobs Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Andrii Zavolokin 3D Generalist
    Visual Effects Leo-Patrick Houde VFX Editor
    Visual Effects Francesco Capone Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Kim Menaster Visual Effects Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Jon Henry Gordon Key Hair Stylist
    Editing Balázs Budai Assistant Editor
    Directing Gábor Hegedüs Hege Assistant Director
    Directing Gábor Hegedüs Hege First Assistant Director
    Editing Zach Marshall Assistant Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Ruth Haney Key Makeup Artist
    Sound Brian Tarlecki Sound Mix Technician
    Sound Owen Gurry Musician
    Crew Rob de Groot Stunt Double
    Crew Alex Kingi Stunts
    Visual Effects Marco van der Merwe Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Jiayin Wang Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Omar Morsy Head of Animation
    Crew Géza Kovács Stunts
    Crew Jozsef Fodor Stunts
    Crew Kinga Gavalda Stunts
    Crew Orsányi Iván Stunts
    Crew Richard Nagy Stunts
    Crew Béla Orsányi Stunts
    Crew Péter Sokorai Stunts
    Crew Peter Cseri Stand In
    Production Arni Hansson Unit Production Manager
    Art Bence Kalmár Draughtsman
    Crew Cody Banta Stunts
    Crew Linda Mester Special Effects Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Ancsa Kriskó Makeup Artist
    Visual Effects Olivier Martin Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Rene Morel Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Philippe Pelletier Digital Compositor
    Crew Bence Füredi Special Effects Technician
    Crew Gáspár Szabó Stunts
    Art Gena Vazquez Props
    Crew Amy Geist Post Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Yogesh Chautel Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Annie Normandin Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Kelly Noordermeer Visual Effects Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Nóra Koltai Makeup Artist
    Crew Gábor Pesta Stunts
    Sound János Csáki Jr. Sound Mixer
    Visual Effects Etienne Poulin St-Laurent Matchmove Supervisor
    Sound Seva Solntsev ADR Recordist
    Production Teodora Ilie Assistant Production Manager
    Visual Effects Abhisek Chatterjee Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Lucas John Ng Visual Effects Coordinator
    Camera Gusztáv Kirsch Camera Operator
    Camera Attila Szücs Key Grip
    Lighting Antal Berger Rigging Gaffer
    Visual Effects Félix Pirritano VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Troy Summersett VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Julien Cimino Visual Effects Producer
    Camera Balázs Várszegi Second Assistant Camera
    Crew Robert Schajer Executive Visual Effects Producer
    Camera Róbert Nagy Grip
    Art Ben Milsom Supervising Art Director
    Art Kim Frederiksen Concept Artist
    Visual Effects Duane Floch Pre-Visualization Supervisor
    Visual Effects Edward Andrews Digital Compositor
    Production Andrea Biklian Production Accountant
    Art Petra Balogh Draughtsman
    Crew Laura Fitzpatrick Executive Visual Effects Producer
    Art Veronika Szücs Art Department Coordinator
    Art Colin H. Fraser Construction Coordinator
    Visual Effects Tibor Dajko 3D Artist
    Visual Effects Michael Anders 3D Coordinator
    Visual Effects Wesley Chandler Animation Supervisor
    Visual Effects Jakub Pazera Lead Animator
    Crew Chris McLaughlin CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Erik Lehmann 3D Generalist
    Crew Miles Lauridsen Sequence Supervisor
    Crew Bianca Cuffaro Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Ryan Basaraba Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Fanny Bissonnette Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Gabriel Jalbert Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Cindy O'Hare Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects André Geoffroy Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Philippe Lépine Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Christ Ohoueu Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Annabelle Zoellin Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Lorie Bussières Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Heather Martini Visual Effects Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Lilla Kleininger Ager/Dyer
    Crew Zsolt Gonda Armorer
    Art Bradley Good Assistant Property Master
    Art Orsolya Maza Assistant Art Director
    Art Elicia Scales Assistant Art Director
    Art Abby J. Smith Assistant Art Director
    Art Máté Herjeczki Construction Coordinator
    Crew Tamas Gelei Prop Maker
    Crew Istvan Muranyi Prop Maker
    Crew Torma Zoltán Prop Maker
    Crew Vilmos Törköly Prop Maker
    Crew Gergely Laszlo Special Effects Technician
    Visual Effects Paul Lambert Visual Effects Supervisor
    Art Steve Jung Concept Artist
    Visual Effects Eduardo Bivar VFX Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Gergely Schummer On Set Dresser
    Costume & Make-Up Ferenc Brandenburg On Set Dresser
    Production Zsolt Ferenc Maier Extras Casting
    Production April Marie Mabry Second Assistant Accountant
    Art Dominique Pace Draughtsman
    Visual Effects Tracie Donais Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Patrick Hall Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Leo Pean de Ponfilly Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Jorge Sanchez Fresno Digital Compositor
    Sound Tom Burns Sound Mix Technician
    Art Adam Berces Art Department Assistant
    Art Levente Sulyok Draughtsman
    Visual Effects Charlotte Roberts Creature Technical Director
    Crew Tibor Bodor Driver
    Visual Effects Vikas Chandel VFX Artist
    Crew Salima Needham Compositor
    Crew Mitul Patel Sequence Supervisor
    Visual Effects Philip Melancon Animation
    Visual Effects Amit Narwani Matchmove Supervisor
    Visual Effects Damiano Moltisanti Visual Effects Technical Director
    Crew Emma Escamilla Post Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Christine Liu Visual Effects Technical Director
    Art Pier Laurenza Location Scout
    Directing Brandon Lambdin First Assistant Director
    Sound Jenna Dalla Riva Foley Recordist
    Visual Effects Scott Mitchell Visual Effects Supervisor
    Art Carlos Huante Concept Artist
    Visual Effects Marc Faladeau Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Gudjon Kristjansson Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Kyle Greenberg Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Oded Granot Digital Compositor
    Sound Jack Heeren Foley Mixer
    Production Tibor Gadácsi Extras Casting Assistant
    Camera Gábor Balda Best Boy Grip
    Camera Vilmos Keszler Grip
    Art Gabor Szabo Concept Artist
    Art Kouji Tajima Concept Artist
    Visual Effects Alyson Lamontagne CG Artist
    Visual Effects Emmanuelle Morin CG Artist
    Visual Effects David Bishop Noriega CG Artist
    Visual Effects Sara Hansen Generalist
    Visual Effects Stéphane Keller Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Jonathan Niquet Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Brad Darrow Stereoscopic Supervisor
    Visual Effects Andrew Kennedy Stereoscopic Technical Director
    Visual Effects Ève Giordani Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Alexandra Gunter Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Hemant Parshuram Sawant Digital Compositor
    Production Maria Gerencser Accountant
    Art Nicolas Girard Title Designer
    Production Jason Habelow Production Coordinator
    Crew Altus Health Health and Safety
    Crew Viktória Jaross Choreographer
    Production Jordi Roca Agut Production Coordinator
    Production Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez Production Coordinator
    Crew Desiderio Vite Pilot
    Crew Dan Spellman Thanks
    Crew Ashley Culp Executive Music Producer
    Crew Alcon Sleeping Giant Executive Music Producer
    Crew Michael Hodges Executive Music Producer
    Crew Kayla Morrison Executive Music Producer
    Sound Simone Vitucci Musician
    Production Bill Twiston-Davies Location Manager
    Costume & Make-Up Lilla Vasvári Costume Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Laszlo Tahy Seamstress
    Costume & Make-Up Klarissza Kis Seamstress
    Costume & Make-Up Rita Jakab Seamstress
    Production Molly Rose Casting Assistant
    Production Kristi Lugo Casting Assistant
    Production David Bush Casting Assistant
    Visual Effects Chris Sokalofsky Animation
    Visual Effects Ben Hurand Animation
    Visual Effects Bassem Hawili Animation
    Visual Effects Leonardo Bonisolli Animation
    Lighting András Zsák Electrician
    Camera Gergo Vasari Grip
    Camera Gabor Schmidt Grip
    Lighting Béla Rácz Electrician
    Lighting Andras Rudasy Electrician
    Lighting David Rondzik Electrician
    Camera Csaba Pápai Grip
    Camera Jack Lillian Grip
    Camera Tamás Kollár Grip
    Camera Antal Kató Grip
    Camera Róbert Jász Grip
    Lighting Gábor Inczédy Electrician
    Camera Paul Candrilli Best Boy Grip
    Lighting Istvan Banga Electrician
    Camera Ádám Balogh Grip
    Crew Farkas Tamás Stunts
    Crew Gergo Szekér Stunts
    Crew István Draco Markolt Stunts
    Crew Ádám Bertalan Stunts
    Crew Laszlo Utvari Stunts
    Crew György Szántó Stunts
    Crew Gabor Szeman Stunts
    Crew Zoltan Szanto Stunts
    Crew Zalan Szabo Stunts
    Crew Viktor Sokorai Stunts
    Crew Andras Sereci Stunts
    Crew Tamas Nemetim Stunts
    Crew Vanda Mocár Stunts
    Crew Micos Sventary Lucacs Stunts
    Crew Akos Lenkei Stunts
    Crew Norbert Kovács Stunts
    Crew Laszlo Kosa Stunts
    Crew Csaba Komondi Stunts
    Crew Abel Kocsis Stunts
    Crew Altamiro Junior Jubilee Stunts
    Crew Gergö Horpácsi Stunts
    Crew Zoltan Hodi Stunts
    Crew Tamas Hagyo Stunts
    Crew Szilvia Fuzessy Stunts
    Crew Eniko Fulop Stunts
    Crew Egyed Ferenc Stunts
    Crew Balázs Farkas Stunts
    Crew Miklós Danka Stunts
    Crew Nick Carraro Stunts
    Crew Dénes Bálind Stunts
    Crew Chloé Bruce Stunt Double
    Crew Krisztián Botka Stunts
    Crew Kristof Belovai Stunts
    Crew Milan Bartha Stunts
    Crew Szigethy Balázs Stunts
    Crew Gaspar Adam Stunts
    Production Ravi Mahapatro Line Producer
    Production Jessica Sharp Line Producer
    Visual Effects Tomas Ariño Sobotkiewicz Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Daniel Batt Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Philippe Bienvenue Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Kathryn Jane Black Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Romain Bouvard Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Christiane Caya Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Kamelia Chabane Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Abhishek Chaturvedi Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Julian Chong Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Liudmyla Chorna Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Martin Cicmanec Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Jaroslav Cízek Digital Compositor
    Art Kamen Anev Concept Artist
    Art Dan Walker Concept Artist
    Directing Alejandro Mora Second Assistant Director
    Visual Effects Steven Bills Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Pascal Clement Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Fangfei Li Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Chris Dawson Digital Compositor
    Camera Péter Faludi First Assistant Camera
    Camera Gergely Hajba Second Assistant "A" Camera
    Art Balázs Kovács Construction Manager
    Art Jack Cave Props
    Art Philip O'Connell Props
    Art Scott A. Riley Props
    Art Charlotte Runagall Props
    Production Russell Blanchard Production Secretary
    Visual Effects Daniel Thron Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Farhad Mohasseb Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Pierre Masseron VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Andrea Dutti Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Sarah Neveu Matte Painter
    Camera Joe Wehmeyer Data Wrangler
    Visual Effects Thomas Salama Digital Compositor
    Directing Vera Janisch Third Assistant Director
    Art József Kiss Construction Manager
    Art Zita Galántai Draughtsman
    Art Balazs Pelcz Sculptor
    Directing Tamás Péter Chipie Second Assistant Director
    Crew Viktor Lehoczki Transportation Captain
    Production Márton Vojnits Production Assistant
    Camera Szabolcs Sitkei Second Assistant Camera
    Camera Attila Kárpáti Assistant Camera
    Production Joe Petényi Second Assistant Accountant
    Production Erika Tamás First Assistant Accountant
    Production Kolos Trimmel Production Accountant
    Production Zsuzsanna Kurucz Production Secretary
    Production Gyorgy Dejtari Second Assistant Accountant
    Directing Gergely Apjok Third Assistant Director
    Visual Effects Eduardo Villarreal Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Jonny Gu Digital Compositor
    Camera Jason Naran Digital Imaging Technician
    Production Grant Bensley Head of Production
    Crew Andreas Schiller Special Effects Technician
    Visual Effects Nguon Vissal Ong Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects David Monfette Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Michel Frenette Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Luke Drummond Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Pierre Rousseau VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Antoine Rouleau Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Frederic Dupere Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Marc-Olivier Rouleau Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects William Perreault VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Geneviève Gareau Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Marie Soleil Chabot CG Artist
    Visual Effects Marc-André Roy Rotoscoping Artist
    Production Yale Badik Executive Producer
    Production Asa Greenberg Co-Executive Producer
    Production Val Hill Executive Producer
    Production Ian McGloin Co-Executive Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Sven Granlund Prosthetic Makeup Artist
    Crew Hajós Péter Set Production Assistant
    Directing Hajós Péter Assistant Director
    Production Dániel Jakab Assistant Production Manager
    Production Gergely Balazs Assistant Production Manager
    Directing Susan M. Elmore First Assistant Director
    Production Árpád Görögh Production Assistant
    Production Gergely Török Production Assistant
    Directing Brian Niemczyk Second Second Assistant Director
    Directing Levente Kölcsey-Gyurkó Third Assistant Director
    Directing Attila Veres Third Assistant Director
    Production Daniel Dallos Unit Manager
    Art Andras Pal Szabo Assistant Property Master
    Art Jeremy Paillotin Concept Artist
    Art Jon McCoy Concept Artist
    Art Róbert Taller Draughtsman
    Art Peter Várdai Draughtsman
    Art Enci Bognar Graphic Designer
    Art Marton Szalay Leadman
    Art Robin Lawrence Props
    Crew Nigel Hughes Scenic Artist
    Art Vivien Dömötör Set Decorating Coordinator
    Art Szilvia Szisza Toth Set Decoration Buyer
    Art Dávid Szekeres Set Dresser
    Art Oscar Krupiczer Set Dresser
    Art Alina Papp Standby Art Director
    Art Federico Vianelli Swing
    Art Haraszti Balazs Swing
    Sound Davi Aquino Foley Recordist
    Sound Áron Havasi Second Assistant Sound
    Production Rita Maxim Production Assistant
    Crew Joel Savage Special Effects
    Visual Effects Jens Schmiedel Special Effects Supervisor
    Crew Adam Szlávy Special Effects Technician
    Crew Andreas Herberg Special Effects Technician
    Crew Daniel Godec Special Effects Technician
    Crew Furedi Csaba Special Effects Technician
    Crew Jan Luppino Special Effects Technician
    Crew Monty Ploch Special Effects Technician
    Crew Rene Barthel Special Effects Technician
    Crew Ruan Liebenberg Special Effects Technician
    Crew Swen Luppino Special Effects Technician
    Crew Tamas Uzoni Special Effects Technician
    Crew Andre Emme Special Effects Technician
    Crew Nándor Gulyás Second Unit
    Camera Atli Kristófer Pétursson Aerial Camera
    Camera Paul Maletich Aerial Camera
    Camera Dávid Vécsey Digital Imaging Technician
    Camera Joshua Gollish Digital Imaging Technician
    Camera Pablo Montesinos Digital Imaging Technician
    Camera Tamás Hevizi Drone Cinematographer
    Camera Virgil Tatu First Assistant Camera
    Camera Michael Rathgeber First Assistant Camera
    Lighting Keri Manuel Lighting Technician
    Camera Ambrus Hernádi Second Assistant Camera
    Camera Kristóf Párdányi Second Assistant "A" Camera
    Camera Ákos Gulyás Second Assistant Camera
    Camera Ákos Szathmáry Second Assistant Camera
    Camera István Djuroska Second Assistant Camera
    Editing André Léger Assistant Editor
    Editing Mercédesz Czanka Assistant Editor
    Crew Mayleen Vega Post Production Assistant
    Crew Gábor Egyed In Memory Of
    Production István Papp Assistant Location Manager
    Crew István Bognár Driver
    Crew Zsolt Bécsi Driver
    Crew Csaba Vida Driver
    Crew Dániel Zima Driver
    Crew Jr. Sandor Paradi Transportation Coordinator
    Crew Jon Kjartan Bjornsson Pilot
    Production Chad Clark Assistant Accountant
    Art Daniel Besnyo Construction Coordinator
    Production Greg Highsmith First Assistant Accountant
    Production Felicia Craggs Payroll Accountant
    Production Péter Danó Payroll Accountant
    Production Anna Lilli Garai Production Assistant
    Production Dylan Beck Production Assistant
    Production Kitty Bich Thuy Ta Production Assistant
    Production Gábor Bukai Production Assistant
    Production Mirjam Takács Production Assistant
    Production Ainara Sánchez de Toro Production Assistant
    Production Kinga Trimmel Second Assistant Accountant
    Production Kristof Trimmel Second Assistant Accountant
    Crew Sándor Csali Set Production Assistant
    Crew Gábor Bakos Set Production Assistant
    Crew Gergely Riba Set Production Assistant
    Crew Bence Csörnyei Set Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Florence Durante Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Declan McGuire Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Oliver Fergusson-Taylor Digital Compositor
    Crew Benjamin Jean Compositor
    Visual Effects Steven O'Connor Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Jacob Yorke VFX Artist
    Crew Melissa Goddard Compositor
    Visual Effects Laurent Srey Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Felix Lafontaine Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Samuel Jacques CG Artist
    Visual Effects Sarah Essam Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Frederik Lillelund 3D Sequence Supervisor
    Visual Effects Adam Slater Animation
    Visual Effects Yadav Shridhar Animation
    Visual Effects Hideki Okano CG Artist
    Visual Effects Andrée-Anne Bouffard-Verreault CG Artist
    Visual Effects Austin Baerg CG Artist
    Visual Effects Bradleigh McKay CG Artist
    Visual Effects Christine Leclerc CG Artist
    Visual Effects Sarah Mesmacre CG Artist
    Visual Effects Vincent Vezina CG Artist
    Visual Effects Zayn Jinah Stereoscopic Coordinator
    Camera Gergely Galisz Data Wrangler
    Visual Effects Jedediah Smith Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Filip Sustek Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Tristan Myles Compositing Supervisor
    Crew Maciej Skoluba Compositor
    Crew Marco Bordignon Compositor
    Crew Mateusz Krzastek Compositor
    Crew Vincent Chang Compositor
    Crew Yasemin Hepguler Compositor
    Crew Romane Landrieux Compositor
    Visual Effects Romane Landrieux VFX Artist
    Art Seungjin Woo Concept Artist
    Art David Tilton Concept Artist
    Visual Effects Martin Hromadko I/O Manager
    Visual Effects Berenice Antoine VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Adrian Nurse Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Alexandra Zyrina Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Antoine Goethals Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Antoine Wibaut Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Carlos Guillén Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Chaehyeon Lee Julie Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Charles Labbé Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Cindy Perez Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Csaba Pépp Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Daniel Veszely Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Elfar Sverrisson Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Erik Werlin Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Foram Pardiwala Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Jeremy Meltzer Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Jonathon Sumner Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Katya Ruslanova Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Leo Pritchard Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Lies Veldeman Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Lisa Funkel Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Marco Fiorani Parenzi Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Marco Leone Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Melanie Dorn Carter Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Michael Rouayroux Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Nathan Hurlburt Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Nicolas Desmet Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Nicolas Guyon Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Nicolas Laprise Pellicelli Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Péter Farkas Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Petr Hastík Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Rakesh Pusuluri Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Rodions Jepejevs Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Sharon Marcussen Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Simon Lehembre Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Szentkuti Tibor Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Tanya Kular Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Yascine Harmali Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Yohann Hays Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Zofie Olsson Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Yoon See Ng Digital Compositor
    Production Cécile Freyther Human Resources
    Visual Effects Francesco Dell'Anna Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Jeremie Ducrocq Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Joel Delle-Vergin Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Viviane Lévesque Bouchard Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Julien Mercier VFX Artist
    Lighting Chris Archinet Lighting Artist
    Lighting Francois Madere Lighting Artist
    Visual Effects Virender Dass VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Virender Dass Matchmove Supervisor
    Visual Effects Adrian Dudak Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Arnaud Havart Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Eric Aubry Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Jérémie Touzery Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Maeva Pierre Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Marie Tricart Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Simona Ceci Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Stuart Turnbull Modeling
    Visual Effects Akila Lakshminarayanan Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Cameron Billingham Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Carl Berube Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Sehwi Park Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Wai Sun Cheng Visual Effects
    Production Cathrine Mitchell Production Coordinator
    Production Elliesse Cuniff Production Coordinator
    Production Kisholay Ray Production Coordinator
    Visual Effects Akmal Mlahaili Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Alexandra Torelli Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Jonathan Moulin Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Juliette Compignie Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Makoto Koyama Senior Animator
    Crew Prashant Dhotre Sequence Lead
    Visual Effects Anand V. Jadhav VFX Artist
    Visual Effects B. Kalyan Chakravarthy VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Balthazar Sahel VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Basile Durieux VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Brittany Piacente VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Carlos Quijada VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Cem Olcer VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Charles Christoforou VFX Artist
    Visual Effects David Uystpruyst VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Dominique Zenon VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Effandi Mohamed VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Emanuele Goffredo VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Francois Cote-Paquet VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Genevieve Trottier VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Gretchen Bangs VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Guillaume Dureux VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Irshad Patel VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Jean Bennamias VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Juan Carlos Huerta VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Juan Sebastian Perez VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Julien Barbault VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Keith Acheson VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Kindra McCall VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Lianne Forbes VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Marc-Antoine Bressand VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Marion Eloy VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Martin Pélissier VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Natalianne Boucher VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Nicolas Bouf VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Pierre-Yves Marin VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Renaud Louvet VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Sébastien Nebout VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Sotiris Georghiou VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Souvik Dey VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Thibault Plancq VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Tomas Langevin-Côté VFX Artist
    Visual Effects William Banti VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Yan Caspar Hirschbuehl VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Baptiste Lebouc Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Carlos E. Flores Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Danilo Ivanisevic Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Ian Cooke-Grimes Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Robin De Lillo Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Samy Lamouti Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Stefano Carta Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Anton Schefter Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Michael Legato Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Emilie Gagnon Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Jared Keesing Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Marilou Marchand Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Eric Horton Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Nicolas Maillard Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Peter Bowmar Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Benoit Gadreau Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Cody Stoof Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Elisa Valenzisi Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Florent Falipou Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Gawade Dipti Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Jonny Wang Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Lionel Mullot Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Miguel Angel Ortiz Rivera Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Romain Sunier Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Tangi Vaillant Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Valerio Tarricone Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Xian Guan Visual Effects Technical Director
    Art Steven Saunders Art Direction
    Art Christopher Alex Menges Sculptor

    keyboard_arrow_up