Black Panther

Black Panther (2018)

Long live the king.

star 7.4
From 16,685 Ratings
7.3 88 96%

Summary

King T'Challa returns home from America to the reclusive, technologically advanced African nation of Wakanda to serve as his country's new leader. However, T'Challa soon finds that he is challenged for the throne by factions within his own country as well as without. Using powers reserved to Wakandan kings, T'Challa assumes the Black Panther mantel to join with girlfriend Nakia, the queen-mother, his princess-kid sister, members of the Dora Milaje (the Wakandan 'special forces') and an American secret agent, to prevent Wakanda from being dragged into a world war.

Black Panther Trailer

Watch Black Panther Online

You can now watch Black Panther online on the following streaming providers in the United States.

  • Black Panther Photos

    Production Sarah Halley Finn Casting
    Art Jay Hart Set Decoration
    Camera Jacques Haitkin Camera Operator
    Sound Steve Boeddeker Supervising Sound Editor
    Sound Steve Boeddeker Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Production Stan Lee Executive Producer
    Writing Stan Lee Comic Book
    Production Kevin Feige Producer
    Sound Doc Kane ADR Mixer
    Production Helen Pollak Unit Production Manager
    Costume & Make-Up Ruth E. Carter Costume Design
    Visual Effects Daniel Sudick Special Effects Supervisor
    Art Jesse Rosenthal Art Direction
    Costume & Make-Up Ellen Ryba Costumer
    Writing Jack Kirby Comic Book
    Sound Dave Jordan Music Supervisor
    Production Jeffrey Chernov Executive Producer
    Art Chad S. Frey Set Designer
    Sound Scott Curtis Foley Mixer
    Production Louis D'Esposito Executive Producer
    Camera Igor Meglic Second Unit Director of Photography
    Art Marco Rubeo Set Designer
    Art Alan Hook Supervising Art Director
    Production Victoria Alonso Executive Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Joel Harlow Makeup Department Head
    Lighting Greg Waddle Rigging Grip
    Sound Shelley Roden Foley Artist
    Camera Ross Sebek Camera Operator
    Production Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting
    Costume & Make-Up Matthew Silva Makeup Supervisor
    Art Raj Rihal Conceptual Illustrator
    Directing Lisa C. Satriano First Assistant Director
    Editing Claudia Castello Editor
    Editing Claudia Castello Additional Editor
    Sound Ludwig Göransson Original Music Composer
    Camera Teo Lee Second Assistant Camera
    Camera Rachel Morrison Director of Photography
    Art Hannah Beachler Production Design
    Sound Kendrick Lamar Theme Song Performance
    Sound Kendrick Lamar Music Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Erica Rice Assistant Costume Designer
    Production Scott Thaler Unit Production Manager
    Writing Ryan Coogler Screenplay
    Directing Ryan Coogler Director
    Production Charline St. Charles Travel Coordinator
    Camera Matt Kennedy Still Photographer
    Production Nate Moore Executive Producer
    Art Kasra Farahani Conceptual Illustrator
    Sound Ronald J. Webb Music Editor
    Sound John Roesch Foley Artist
    Editing Michael P. Shawver Editor
    Art Till Nowak Conceptual Illustrator
    Writing Joe Robert Cole Screenplay
    Lighting Steve Mathis Gaffer
    Costume & Make-Up Paul A. Simmons Jr. Costume Supervisor
    Crew John Dixon Utility Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Peri Richards Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Aimee McCue Key Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Wendy M. Craig Costume Supervisor
    Art Sarah Forrest Set Designer
    Art Andrew Petrotta Property Master
    Visual Effects Kerstin Kensy Visual Effects Producer
    Production Meagan Lewis Local Casting
    Visual Effects Brian Adler Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Florian Gellinger Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Jonathan Weber Visual Effects Supervisor
    Crew Aakomon Jones Choreographer
    Crew Elizabeth Himelstein Dialect Coach
    Visual Effects Ivan Kondrup Jensen Visual Effects Supervisor
    Sound Kim Foscato ADR Supervisor
    Sound Brandon Proctor Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Art Carol Kiefer Art Department Coordinator
    Camera Jason Ellson Additional Photography
    Art Richard K. Buoen Conceptual Illustrator
    Crew Darrin Prescott Stunt Coordinator
    Directing Darrin Prescott Second Unit Director
    Camera P. Scott Sakamoto Steadicam Operator
    Costume & Make-Up Heather Sease Key Costumer
    Visual Effects Stuart Lashley Visual Effects Supervisor
    Editing Guy T. Wiedmann Stereoscopic Editor
    Art Joseph Hiura Art Direction
    Sound Cheryl Nardi Dialogue Editor
    Visual Effects Dominik Trimborn Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Mitul Patel Security
    Art Nick S. Cross Set Designer
    Production Douglas Dresser Production Supervisor
    Sound David C. Hughes Sound Designer
    Directing Dea Cantu Script Supervisor
    Art Mayumi Konishi-Valentine Set Designer
    Visual Effects Andy Brown Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Bryan Grill VFX Supervisor
    Lighting Dan Cornwall Gaffer
    Directing Dawn Gilliam Script Supervisor
    Visual Effects Robert E. Evans Visual Effects Producer
    Crew John Polyson Visual Effects Editor
    Camera John Marzano Aerial Director of Photography
    Art Alex McCarroll Art Direction
    Editing Erik Kaufmann Digital Intermediate Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Sian Richards Makeup Artist
    Crew Michael-Ryan Fletchall Drone Operator
    Costume & Make-Up Shayne Allen Duhon Set Costumer
    Directing Jillian Amburgey Script Supervisor
    Visual Effects Lisa Beroud Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Evan Jacobs Stereoscopic Supervisor
    Crew Nicolas Anastassiou Visual Effects Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Camille Friend Hair Department Head
    Crew Bailey Domke Makeup Effects
    Art Jerad Marantz Concept Artist
    Visual Effects Daryl Sawchuk Animation Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Heather Mages Makeup Artist
    Art John Naehrlich Leadman
    Crew Chris Ryan CG Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Branden Marks Key Costumer
    Crew Carol McConnaughey Unit Publicist
    Lighting Michael Ambrose Gaffer
    Camera Onofrio Nino Pansini Camera Operator
    Lighting Tom Fendley Rigging Gaffer
    Art Christine Mahuna Sculptor
    Costume & Make-Up Phoenix Mellow Assistant Costume Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Dorotka Sapinska Assistant Costume Designer
    Writing Simeon Wilkins Storyboard
    Art Simeon Wilkins Storyboard Designer
    Crew Celia Jepson CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Jason Bomstein Stereoscopic Supervisor
    Art Fabian Lacey Conceptual Design
    Art Fabian Lacey Conceptual Illustrator
    Sound Benjamin A. Burtt Supervising Sound Editor
    Editing Jess Jansen Assistant Editor
    Visual Effects Charles Lai Compositing Supervisor
    Camera Brook Willard Digital Imaging Technician
    Crew Andile Nebulane Dialect Coach
    Visual Effects Jamie Hallett Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Craig Hammack Visual Effects Supervisor
    Lighting Jonathan Terpstra Lighting Technician
    Art April LaBranche Set Decorating Coordinator
    Visual Effects Michael Wortmann VFX Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Empress Holley Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Shutchai Tym Buacharern Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Mark Walcott Set Costumer
    Production David J. Grant Producer
    Art Chris Samp Painter
    Sound David Raymond Boom Operator
    Production Jason B. Stamey Casting Associate
    Visual Effects Michael Perdew Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Marie Rheinschild-Jordan Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Bobby Jordan Stunts
    Visual Effects Eric Stewart Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Andrea Maxwell Visual Effects Editor
    Camera Zoran Veselic First Assistant Camera
    Sound Nashia Wachsman Music Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Adam Walls Makeup Artist
    Art Marlie Arnold Assistant Art Director
    Directing Marvin Williams First Assistant Director
    Sound Jonathan Borland Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Peter J. Devlin Sound Mixer
    Costume & Make-Up Jessica Fasman Key Costumer
    Camera Ted Sapp Key Grip
    Visual Effects Alex Filipov Senior Animator
    Editing Dylan Quirt First Assistant Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Synithia Cochran Tailor
    Camera Alessandro Di Meo First Assistant "B" Camera
    Art Jason T. Clark Art Direction
    Visual Effects Todd Sheridan Perry Visual Effects Supervisor
    Camera Adam Castro First Assistant "C" Camera
    Crew Abraham Schneider Systems Administrators & Support
    Crew Hayden Bilson Armorer
    Art Manuel Plank-Jorge Conceptual Illustrator
    Costume & Make-Up Craig Anthony Set Costumer
    Visual Effects Christopher Chaber Visual Effects Coordinator
    Camera Peter Chrimes Key Grip
    Crew André Freitas Makeup Effects
    Crew Danny Singh Visual Effects Editor
    Editing Laura Holeman Digital Intermediate Producer
    Visual Effects Weldon Huang Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Zach Holloran Loader
    Costume & Make-Up LuAndra Whitehurst Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Jaime Leigh McIntosh Key Hair Stylist
    Costume & Make-Up Yen Do Set Costumer
    Visual Effects Jye Skinn Lead Animator
    Crew Rachel Litz Visual Effects Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Ashley McGuire Makeup Artist
    Crew Oliver Eikhoff Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Signe Vinther Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Brendan Seals Visual Effects Supervisor
    Art Daniel Frank Assistant Art Director
    Production Molly Doyle Casting Associate
    Production Molly Doyle Casting Assistant
    Production Nicholas A. Mudd Casting Associate
    Crew Jim Ely Software Engineer
    Crew Ryan Potter Legal Services
    Production Janine Schiro First Assistant Accountant
    Visual Effects Nikhil Deshmukh Senior Animator
    Costume & Make-Up Aida Scuffle Makeup Artist
    Visual Effects Doug Spilatro Visual Effects Supervisor
    Sound Jeff Gersh ADR Mixer
    Visual Effects Geoffrey Baumann Visual Effects Supervisor
    Lighting Rusty Edmonson Electrician
    Editing Adam Kimmerlin First Assistant Editor
    Visual Effects Mathew Cowie Animation Supervisor
    Crew Patrick Patzschke Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Mike F. Hedayati Visual Effects Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Alan Lashbrook Costumer
    Crew Andrew Zink CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Immanuel Morris Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Kristen Drewski Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Espen Nordahl Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Kenneth Au Visual Effects Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Korii Young Costumer
    Art Keith Hudson Textile Artist
    Camera C. Alan Rawlins Key Grip
    Crew Ivan Andres Guerrero CG Supervisor
    Camera Kenneth Coblentz Dolly Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Caroline Errington Assistant Costume Designer
    Crew Alexandre Cancado CG Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Warren Manser Costume Illustrator
    Art Andy Park Conceptual Illustrator
    Costume & Make-Up Jack Taggart Ager/Dyer
    Camera Joe Macaluso Key Grip
    Camera Austin Harris Aerial Camera
    Camera Steven Blizzard Drone Pilot
    Sound Jason Oliver ADR Mixer
    Sound Jim Likowski Foley Editor
    Art Gary Damian Thomas Storyboard Designer
    Sound Chris Gridley Dialogue Editor
    Production Jason Zorigian Production Supervisor
    Sound Trygge Toven Music Coordinator
    Crew John Slade Techno Crane Operator
    Visual Effects Jan Reichmann VFX Editor
    Crew Scott Dwyer Pyrotechnician
    Visual Effects Luke Gray Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Aaron Colman-Hayes 3D Modeller
    Camera Nino Neuboeck First Assistant "A" Camera
    Visual Effects Steph Lynn Robinson Stereoscopic Coordinator
    Crew Nancy Valle Post Production Supervisor
    Directing Christopher T. Sadler Second Assistant Director
    Art Patrick Dunn-Baker Set Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Liz Oliver Ager/Dyer
    Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Jane Hairstylist
    Art Anthony Liberatore Storyboard Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Hagen Linss Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Ralph A. Ochoa Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Kentaro Yano Makeup Artist
    Art Maxwell Britton Set Dresser
    Art Wesley Burt Conceptual Illustrator
    Art Sam Carter Set Dresser
    Art Robert Lee Church Greensman
    Art Russ Gautier Art Direction
    Art Terry Hill Set Dresser
    Art David James Sculptor
    Art Scott Johnson Set Dresser
    Art Blade Ladish Set Dresser
    Art Andrew H. Leung Conceptual Illustrator
    Art Konrad Lewis Set Dresser
    Crew Steve Mckean Scenic Artist
    Art Dan Milligan Storyboard Designer
    Art Graham Dane Parker Greensman
    Crew Garcia Jose Pineda Prop Maker
    Crew Jose F. Garcia Pineda Prop Maker
    Art Norah Plum Sculptor
    Art Vicki Pui Conceptual Illustrator
    Art Marion Rex Smith Set Dresser
    Crew Kenneth Venghaus Prop Maker
    Production Cale Wilbanks Researcher
    Sound Colt Logan Boom Operator
    Lighting Jacob Alvarez Rigging Grip
    Visual Effects Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Andrea Kistler Visual Effects Coordinator
    Directing Robin Meyers Script Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Chloe Ji Yoon Assistant Costume Designer
    Visual Effects Andy Yamada Stereoscopic Coordinator
    Crew Jack Runyon Visual Effects Editor
    Lighting Morten Petersen Rigging Gaffer
    Lighting Morten Petersen Rigging Grip
    Lighting Geoffrey Harper Rigging Grip
    Production Teodora Ilie Assistant Production Manager
    Costume & Make-Up Carl Ulysses Bowen Tailor
    Visual Effects Nimoul Nims Bun Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Shawn Miller Lead Animator
    Visual Effects Josh Dagg Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Megan Flood Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Gary Wu Creature Technical Director
    Production Tammy L. Smith Extras Casting
    Lighting Tim Ryan Lighting Technician
    Editing Josie Azzam Assistant Editor
    Editing Joe Binford Jr. Assistant Editor
    Visual Effects Scott Meadows Pre-Visualization Supervisor
    Visual Effects Nando Stille CG Artist
    Visual Effects Saskia Carolan CG Artist
    Visual Effects Brett Dowler Visual Effects Producer
    Production Diane Howard Publicist
    Camera Dan Godar Aerial Camera
    Camera Grg Magidow Camera Operator
    Camera Craig Bauer Camera Operator
    Camera Rob Weidner Camera Operator
    Lighting Shane Humphries Electrician
    Lighting Jack Rose Electrician
    Lighting Jeffery A. Taylor Rigging Grip
    Lighting Billy Witherington Rigging Grip
    Costume & Make-Up German Lee Castillo Ager/Dyer
    Costume & Make-Up Katy Johnson Ager/Dyer
    Costume & Make-Up Derica Cole Washington Assistant Costume Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Josie Works Costume Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Gertrude Moore Seamstress
    Costume & Make-Up Kathy B. Washington Seamstress
    Costume & Make-Up Kevin Mayes Tailor
    Editing Jessica T. Stone Digital Intermediate
    Directing Mia Brassell Script Supervisor
    Crew Jesse Noel Special Effects Coordinator
    Art Maria Elia Castro Art Department Coordinator
    Crew Marc Roth CG Supervisor
    Crew Oliver Schulz CG Supervisor
    Crew Ioan Boieriu CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Kris Andrews Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Tracy Nicole Irwin Creature Technical Director
    Crew James Kuroda Digital Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Kyle Robinson Pre-Visualization Supervisor
    Visual Effects Fady Kadry 3D Artist
    Visual Effects Daniel Kepler VFX Editor
    Visual Effects Shayna Banaag Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Jessica Carrington Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Sarah Cave Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Hunter Elliott Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Matthew Enright Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Erin Fernie Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Simon Fraser Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Yegor Tesler Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Robert Turnbridge Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Jessica Wilson-Silas Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Tae Hyun Kim Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Aileen Mu Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Mario Dietz Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Kevin Walter Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Rob Holland Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Lee Briggs Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Doris Huber Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Thomas Reppen Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Jesse James Chisholm Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Michael S. Harbour Visual Effects Supervisor
    Sound Matthieu Baron Boom Operator
    Sound Marcus Petruska Boom Operator
    Visual Effects Matt Kowaliszyn Animation Supervisor
    Sound Richard Gould Foley Editor
    Crew Michael Hansen Utility Stunts
    Camera Stephen Early First Assistant Camera
    Editing Steven Pristin Assistant Editor
    Sound Milos Stojanovic ADR Mixer
    Camera Brent Egan Second Assistant Camera
    Camera Mateo Bourdieu First Assistant Camera
    Visual Effects Dushyant Kashyap Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Prateek Kaushal Stereoscopic Supervisor
    Directing Douglas Plasse First Assistant Director
    Camera Dwight Campbell Second Assistant Camera
    Costume & Make-Up Houri Mahserejian Costume Assistant
    Lighting Jonathan Irizarry Best Boy Electric
    Visual Effects Ryan Albertson Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Nathan Rusch Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Rohan Tirkey Stereoscopic Supervisor
    Crew Kris Bieringa Systems Administrators & Support
    Crew Jana Rexhausen Systems Administrators & Support
    Crew Jérémie Sebban Systems Administrators & Support
    Sound Shannon Murphy Music Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Charelle Bronson Costumer
    Camera Matt Fortlage Second Assistant Camera
    Visual Effects Eric Deinzer Compositing Supervisor
    Production Mayur Dadarao Adhau Production Coordinator
    Production Ashish Kukian Production Manager
    Visual Effects Erik Schneider Compositing Supervisor
    Camera Nicholas Kay Digital Imaging Technician
    Camera Stuart Huggins Digital Imaging Technician
    Visual Effects Sehwi Park Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Chris Radcliffe Modelling Supervisor
    Crew Bharat De Digital Effects Supervisor
    Editing Peter Cromwell Assistant Editor
    Camera Phil Greene Camera Technician
    Production Stacy Parker Travel Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Larry V. Steele Costumer
    Visual Effects Nils Nissing CG Artist
    Lighting Joshua D. Quick Electrician
    Visual Effects Wesley Vet Matchmove Supervisor
    Visual Effects Julia Strack Compositing Supervisor
    Editing Wayan Blue Palmieri Stereoscopic Editor
    Visual Effects Evan Fraser Matchmove Supervisor
    Production Matt Hughes Production Accountant
    Camera Andrew Crankshaw Second Assistant Camera
    Production Deanna Greif Casting Assistant
    Production Lathiem Groenmeyer Production Manager
    Production Amanda Lomonaco Production Coordinator
    Visual Effects Davide Binello Matte Painter
    Camera YIM Jeonghyun Camera Production Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Hryniw Truck Costumer
    Visual Effects Raphael A. Pimentel Animation Supervisor
    Sound Jeannette Browning ADR Recordist
    Production Sainath Shinde Production Manager
    Camera John C. Hoffler Jr. Second Assistant Camera
    Production Jackie Bazan Publicist
    Directing Megan Schmidt Second Assistant Director
    Visual Effects Aleksandra Sienkiewicz Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Magnus Skagerlund Modelling Supervisor
    Visual Effects Nicolas Rigaud 2D Supervisor
    Visual Effects Adrien Lambert Senior Generalist
    Production Meredith Stedman Extras Casting Assistant
    Production Matthew Monaco Production Accountant
    Visual Effects Goran Ognjanovic Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Lersak Bunupuradah Modelling Supervisor
    Editing H.R. Barnett Stereoscopic Editor
    Visual Effects Pascal Raimbault Modelling Supervisor
    Camera Ian Campbell First Assistant Camera
    Camera Jung Woo Park Epk Camera Operator
    Camera Victor Chon Epk Camera Operator
    Camera Victor Chon Epk Producer
    Visual Effects Werner Reifberger CG Artist
    Visual Effects Merten Tremer CG Artist
    Visual Effects Mona Wiemer CG Artist
    Visual Effects Sameer Malik Compositing Supervisor
    Lighting Jeff C. Sutton Lighting Technician
    Production Sara Bartkiewicz Production Coordinator
    Crew Eric C. Pike Production Controller
    Directing Jigwang 'Jerry' Ko First Assistant Director
    Directing Cody Williams Second Assistant Director
    Visual Effects Henry van der Beek Animation Technical Director
    Visual Effects Friderieke Bach CG Artist
    Visual Effects Fritz Beck CG Artist
    Visual Effects Manuel Dongowski CG Artist
    Visual Effects Roderick Freidrich CG Artist
    Visual Effects Sven Klimm CG Artist
    Visual Effects Oliver Markowski CG Artist
    Visual Effects Mariusz Miskiewicz CG Artist
    Visual Effects Olivia Puchalla CG Artist
    Visual Effects Heather Howell Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Ümit Dönmez Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Sashwata Das Stereoscopic Supervisor
    Visual Effects Jimmie MacDonald Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Jatin Bhavsar Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Van Le Do Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Nicole Rowley Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Sanchia Currie Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Christine Krumpholz Senior Animator
    Production Cody Kaylor Casting Assistant
    Production Fabian Dash McIntosh Extras Casting
    Production Ashley R. Jackson Extras Casting Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Sheila Boateng Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Tanja Caldwell Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Erinique Ellison Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Tyron Graham Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Justin Jones Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Bianca White Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Jeff Gillies Tailor
    Costume & Make-Up Sharod T. Woods Tailor
    Costume & Make-Up Alanna Bryant Wardrobe Assistant
    Camera Lynne Hull Camera Production Assistant
    Camera LaTerrian Officer-McIntosh Camera Production Assistant
    Camera Jürgen Painczyk Digital Imaging Technician
    Camera Jason Johnson Digital Imaging Technician
    Lighting Lorenza Amato Electrician
    Lighting Raul Peña Electrician
    Lighting Jordan Tyson Electrician
    Lighting Sean Meyer Electrician
    Lighting Justin Cowart Lighting Technician
    Lighting Jeremy Hughes Lighting Technician
    Lighting Timothy Jones Lighting Technician
    Lighting Clyde Sharman Lighting Technician
    Crew Taylor Seaman Loader
    Camera Rapheal Cdeeq Second Assistant Camera
    Camera Cristi Lyn Hahn Second Assistant Camera
    Camera Harry Young-Jamieson Second Assistant Camera
    Editing W. Kale Whorton Assistant Editor
    Editing Fergus Hally Colorist
    Editing Stephan Marliss Dailies Operator
    Editing David Austin Thompson Dailies Operator
    Crew Beth McGuire Dialect Coach
    Crew Shumba Patrick Dialect Coach
    Production Gayoung Kim Production Accountant
    Production Jamil Purnell Production Coordinator
    Production Yeijin Cho Production Coordinator
    Production Kelly Mokris Production Coordinator
    Production Sydne Japtha Production Coordinator
    Production Andrew Lee Ross Production Manager

    keyboard_arrow_up