Womanizing advertising executive Aaron tries to stop best friend Sean from falling into the "eternal damnation" of marriage by throwing a wild bachelor party to remind Sean of the joys of bachelorhood.
Production | Natasha Ward | Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | J.J. Lewis | Costume Designer |
Sound | Lloyd L. Tolbert | Original Music Composer |
Editing | John Travers | Editor |
Editing | Lane Baker | Editor |
Art | Scott Ledinski | Production Design |
Camera | Philip Lee | Director of Photography |
Production | Angela White | Executive Producer |
Production | Felicia James | Executive Producer |
Production | Andre Relis | Executive Producer |
Production | Lisa Diane Washington | Producer |
Production | Kimberly Hardin | Producer |
Production | Phil James | Producer |
Production | Anita M. Cal | Line Producer |
Production | Lisa Diane Washington | Unit Production Manager |
Directing | Travis Huff | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Evan L. Robichaud | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Kenny Young | Director |
Writing | Kenny Young | Writer |
Crew | Eric Sweeney | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Ross Scharphorn | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Bryant Burnett | Stunt Double |
Crew | Jason Gray | Stunt Double |
Directing | Brady Heiser | Second Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Gianco Sheridan | Second Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Lorena Leon | Second Second Assistant Director |
Production | Regina Fernandez | Production Coordinator |
Production | June Toney | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Camera | Alex Scott | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Jose Delosangeles | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Jonathan Goldfisher | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Kyle Maclennan | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Mark Parson | "B" Camera Operator |
Camera | Robert Muthamina | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Fernando Zacarias | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Christopher A. Smith | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Rochelle T.A. Brown | Digital Imaging Technician |
Directing | Kimberley Roper | Script Supervisor |
Directing | Unjalee Ruparelia | Script Supervisor |
Sound | John Taylor | Production Sound Mixer |
Sound | Speed Ratliff | Boom Operator |
Art | Chad Thomlinson | Art Direction |
Art | Nick Iway | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Nathan Unce | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Jessica Zavala | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Erik Scott | Costume Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Debra Perry | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Hailey Watkins | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Sherdon Lavan | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Vanessa Efqueda | Assistant Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Srianna Modesti | Assistant Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Jihan Lewis | Additional Hairstylist |
Production | Kimberly Hardin | Casting Consultant |
Editing | Angela Latimer | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Steven Emmert | Assistant Editor |
Visual Effects | Ole Petter Rosenlund | Visual Effects |
Visual Effects | Ole Petter Rosenlund | Animation |
Editing | Taylor Conroy | Online Editor |
Production | Horacio Gosparini | Post Production Coordinator |
Sound | Michael J. McDonald | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Michael J. McDonald | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Terah 'Bishop' Woodley II | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Brad Whitcanack | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Ray Quintana | Foley Editor |
Sound | Ray Quintana | Foley Recordist |
Sound | Brahm Patel | Foley Recordist |
Sound | Zander Vessels | Foley Recordist |
Sound | Carlo Marraccini | Foley Artist |
Sound | Joshua Perkins | Foley Artist |
Sound | Ryne Howard | Foley Artist |
Sound | Vincent Deng | Foley Artist |