Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Infinity War (2018)

An entire universe. Once and for all.

star 8.3
From 19,719 Ratings
8.4 68 85%

Summary

As the Avengers and their allies have continued to protect the world from threats too large for any one hero to handle, a new danger has emerged from the cosmic shadows: Thanos. A despot of intergalactic infamy, his goal is to collect all six Infinity Stones, artifacts of unimaginable power, and use them to inflict his twisted will on all of reality. Everything the Avengers have fought for has led up to this moment - the fate of Earth and existence itself has never been more uncertain.

Avengers: Infinity War Trailer

Watch Avengers: Infinity War Online

You can now watch Avengers: Infinity War online on the following streaming providers in the United States.

  • Avengers: Infinity War Photos

    Sound Alan Silvestri Original Music Composer
    Sound David Farmer Sound Designer
    Sound Tom Johnson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Production Sarah Halley Finn Casting
    Art Beat Frutiger Art Direction
    Writing Christopher Markus Screenplay
    Writing Stephen McFeely Screenplay
    Production Stan Lee Executive Producer
    Production Kevin Feige Producer
    Art Leslie A. Pope Set Decoration
    Sound Doc Kane ADR Mixer
    Sound Shannon Mills Supervising Sound Editor
    Sound Juan Peralta Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Art Robert Fechtman Set Designer
    Art Julian Ashby Art Direction
    Costume & Make-Up Judianna Makovsky Costume Design
    Production James Gunn Executive Producer
    Crew James Gunn Additional Dialogue
    Art Robert Woodruff Set Designer
    Visual Effects Daniel Sudick Special Effects Supervisor
    Editing Jeffrey Ford Editor
    Sound Daniel Laurie Supervising Sound Editor
    Camera Alexander Witt Second Unit Director of Photography
    Writing Jack Kirby Comic Book
    Production Jon Favreau Executive Producer
    Directing Anthony Russo Director
    Directing Joe Russo Director
    Costume & Make-Up Deborah La Mia Denaver Makeup Artist
    Sound Dave Jordan Music Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Mary L. Mastro Hairstylist
    Art Charles Wood Production Design
    Costume & Make-Up Lisa Tomczeszyn Assistant Costume Designer
    Sound Scott Curtis Foley Mixer
    Production Louis D'Esposito Executive Producer
    Production JoAnn Perritano Unit Production Manager
    Visual Effects Danielle Legovich Visual Effects Producer
    Production Alan Fine Executive Producer
    Production Victoria Alonso Executive Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Connie Grayson Criswell Wigmaker
    Costume & Make-Up Gwendolyn Stukely Costumer
    Sound Shelley Roden Foley Artist
    Camera Geoffrey Haley Camera Operator
    Camera Geoffrey Haley Steadicam Operator
    Camera Dylan Goss Aerial Director of Photography
    Costume & Make-Up Francisco X. Pérez Key Makeup Artist
    Crew Cliff Fleming Aerial Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Bart Mixon Makeup Artist
    Lighting Mark Ritchie Electrician
    Visual Effects Alexander St. Pierre Visual Effects Coordinator
    Camera Kent Harvey Camera Operator
    Costume & Make-Up Michelle Johnson Hair Department Head
    Directing Paul Schneider Second Assistant Director
    Costume & Make-Up Charlie Dicus Set Costumer
    Camera Trent Opaloch Director of Photography
    Art Mike Stallion Art Direction
    Art Russell Bobbitt Property Master
    Costume & Make-Up Erica Rice Assistant Costume Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Mike Lutz Set Costumer
    Art Brian Stultz Art Direction
    Art David Krentz Storyboard Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Vivian Baker Makeup Artist
    Art Ray Chan Supervising Art Director
    Sound John Roesch Foley Artist
    Production Mitchell Bell Co-Producer
    Directing Eli Sasich Script Coordinator
    Lighting Pat Sweeney Gaffer
    Costume & Make-Up Justin Stafford Wigmaker
    Art Sarah Stuart Draughtsman
    Lighting Jeff Murrell Gaffer
    Camera Ken Fisher Camera Operator
    Art Bryan Andrews Storyboard Artist
    Camera Bill McClelland Camera Operator
    Costume & Make-Up Douglas Noe Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Dennis Liddiard Key Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Nick Scarano Costume Supervisor
    Art Jann K. Engel Art Direction
    Art Thomas Brown Art Direction
    Art Jordan Crockett Art Direction
    Art Mark Swain Art Direction
    Costume & Make-Up John Blake Makeup Department Head
    Costume & Make-Up Anthony Almaraz Set Costumer
    Sound Charles German Boom Operator
    Sound Kate Morath Boom Operator
    Sound Dan O'Connell Foley
    Art Kevin Cross Set Designer
    Art Anne Porter Set Designer
    Art Matthew Gatlin Art Direction
    Sound David M. Roberts Boom Operator
    Production Chase Paris Casting
    Production Tara Feldstein Bennett Casting
    Editing Matthew Schmidt Editor
    Art Russell R. Anderson Leadman
    Art Tim Croshaw Set Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Tricia Yoo Set Costumer
    Art Erik Haraldsted Set Designer
    Camera Maurice K. McGuire Camera Operator
    Visual Effects Russell Earl Visual Effects Supervisor
    Art Bria Kinter Set Designer
    Art Jeff Markwith Set Designer
    Art Jim Barr Art Direction
    Sound Brad Semenoff Dialogue Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Dan Blacklock Costumer
    Art John Berger Set Designer
    Art Theresa Greene Art Department Coordinator
    Art Nancy A. King Set Decorating Coordinator
    Art Masako Masuda Set Designer
    Camera Chuck Zlotnick Still Photographer
    Sound James Wright Dolby Consultant
    Crew Andy Stevens Visual Effects Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Valentina Aulisi Costumer
    Camera Jeremy Braben Aerial Director of Photography
    Art John H. Samson Construction Coordinator
    Crew Lorelei David Visual Effects Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Donald McInnes Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Conor McCullagh Key Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Margot Boccia Makeup Artist
    Lighting John Alcantara Electrician
    Camera Ronald Hersey Camera Operator
    Sound Nia Hansen Sound Designer
    Sound Josh Gold Sound Effects Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Nicole Venables Hairstylist
    Art Brian A. Waits Set Designer
    Camera David Richert Camera Operator
    Lighting Dan Riffel Gaffer
    Costume & Make-Up Yvette Stone Hair Department Head
    Production Jamie Lengyel Unit Production Manager
    Costume & Make-Up Peter Tothpal Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Sian Richards Makeup Artist
    Camera Christopher Raymond Camera Operator
    Costume & Make-Up Deidra Dixon Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Bell Hairstylist
    Visual Effects Matt Aitken Visual Effects Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Deborah Rutherford Makeup Department Head
    Costume & Make-Up Don Rutherford Key Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Bill Myer Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Will Huff Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Janine Rath Hair Department Head
    Crew Nick Dacey Visual Effects Editor
    Costume & Make-Up David Butler Set Costumer
    Art Lauren Abiouness Assistant Art Director
    Visual Effects Andrew Morley Visual Effects Supervisor
    Art Jerad Marantz Concept Artist
    Art Ron Mason Set Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Jon Moore Prosthetic Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Courtney Lether Prosthetic Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Annie Hill Costume Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Barbara Olvera Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Branden Marks Set Costumer
    Crew Sarah Shepherd Dialect Coach
    Directing Lori Grabowski Script Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Anna Quinn Hairstylist
    Art Jenn Moye Graphic Designer
    Visual Effects Sean Ryan Jennings VFX Artist
    Crew Sean Ryan Jennings Visual Effects Art Director
    Costume & Make-Up Susan Ransom Makeup Artist
    Crew Tom Barrett Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Stephen A. Buckley Senior Animator
    Art Todd Harris Storyboard Artist
    Visual Effects Kelly Port Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Travis Tohill Senior Animator
    Costume & Make-Up Matteo Silvi Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Kate Abraham Set Costumer
    Directing Chris Castaldi First Assistant Director
    Art Mark Bialuski Construction Foreman
    Art Paul Penley Set Dresser
    Art Meagan Skerchock Set Dresser
    Sound Steve Orlando Sound Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Natapon Huangsakuncharoen Creature Technical Director
    Editing Jess Jansen Assistant Editor
    Camera Jeff Comfort Russian Arm Operator
    Camera Eric Dvorsky Aerial Camera Technician
    Crew Jason Talbert Techno Crane Operator
    Art Kevin Gilbert Assistant Art Director
    Art Nikki Sass Set Dresser
    Visual Effects Jamie Hallett Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Liz Bernard Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Ellen Hoffmann Lead Animator
    Costume & Make-Up Luca Vannella Hairstylist
    Art Sophie Worley Set Decorating Coordinator
    Visual Effects Jerry Kung Senior Animator
    Lighting Jonathan Terpstra Lighting Technician
    Art Courtney Cocherell Set Decoration Buyer
    Camera Peter Bulavinetz Key Grip
    Art Chris 'Flimsy' Howes Art Direction
    Costume & Make-Up Sheena Wichary Costume Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Laura Steinman Costume Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Louisa V. Anthony Hairstylist
    Art Riki LeCotey Props
    Costume & Make-Up Mark Walcott Costumer
    Visual Effects Tamar Shaham Visual Effects Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Mary Castor Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Elizabeth Shelton Assistant Costume Designer
    Production Rachael Lin Gallaghan Production Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Louise McCarthy Makeup Department Head
    Production Jason B. Stamey Casting Associate
    Costume & Make-Up Michelle Diamantides Key Hair Stylist
    Production Jason Tamez Production Supervisor
    Visual Effects Allen Holbrook Senior Animator
    Sound John Pritchett Sound Mixer
    Sound Christopher Flick Foley Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Robert Wilson Hairstylist
    Art Rhys Ifan Assistant Art Director
    Crew Gourdal Sebastien CG Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Vera Steimberg Moder Makeup Artist
    Camera Sean Hunter Moe First Assistant "B" Camera
    Camera Taylor Matheson First Assistant "A" Camera
    Art Neil Gahm Construction Foreman
    Camera Matthew Haskins Second Assistant "A" Camera
    Art Ed Symon Set Designer
    Visual Effects Margaux Peach Visual Effects Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Ashley Marie Parker Set Costumer
    Directing David Sardi First Assistant Director
    Production Sheilah Sullivan Production Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Malwina Suwinska Makeup Artist
    Visual Effects Varun Hadkar Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Jan Philip Cramer Animation Director
    Art Darrin Denlinger Storyboard Artist
    Art Helen Kozora Set Decoration Buyer
    Costume & Make-Up Michael Crow Assistant Costume Designer
    Sound Ryan J. Frias Dialogue Editor
    Visual Effects Matthew Lloyd Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Samuel Perkins Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Jen Underdahl Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Dan DeLeeuw Visual Effects Supervisor
    Editing Cassie Dixon First Assistant Editor
    Sound Serena Reichenbaugh Sound Mixer
    Sound Todd O. Russell Boom Operator
    Crew Carla Bailey Scenic Artist
    Lighting Joel C. Warren Lighting Technician
    Lighting Ross Grimshaw Lighting Technician
    Crew John M. Pisani Unit Publicist
    Costume & Make-Up Vincenzo Mastrantonio Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Craig Anthony Set Costumer
    Camera Jonathan Carbonaro Digital Imaging Technician
    Art Aoife Warren Draughtsman
    Costume & Make-Up Javier Arrieta Key Costumer
    Visual Effects Eric Scott Visual Effects Producer
    Production Richard Castro Production Accountant
    Editing Laura Holeman Digital Intermediate
    Visual Effects Christopher Finley Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Lance Resch-Anger Set Production Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Yen Do Set Costumer
    Art Matthew Lee Flory Set Dresser
    Visual Effects Lee Maher Visual Effects Coordinator
    Lighting Thomas M. Dangcil Lighting Technician
    Production Molly Doyle Casting Assistant
    Crew Hannes Poser CG Supervisor
    Sound Samson Neslund Sound Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Doug Spilatro Visual Effects Supervisor
    Art Kevin Houlihan Assistant Art Director
    Art Julien Pougnier Set Designer
    Production Johnny Gidcomb ADR Voice Casting
    Sound Jeff Gersh ADR Mixer
    Camera Michael J. Coo Key Grip
    Art Fliss Jaine Art Department Coordinator
    Camera Douglas Ryan Second Assistant "C" Camera
    Visual Effects Ben Wiggs Animation Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Karen Bartek Hairstylist
    Writing Jim Starlin Comic Book
    Costume & Make-Up Vasilios Tanis Makeup Artist
    Visual Effects Henry Wan Visual Effects Coordinator
    Art John Bohan Construction Manager
    Visual Effects Daniel Baker Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Andrew Cheng Visual Effects Coordinator
    Lighting Levi Martinez Electrician
    Camera Jared Slater Aerial Camera Technician
    Camera Jeffrey Steven Brink Aerial Camera
    Crew Michael Craig Ferguson Drone Operator
    Visual Effects Lara Lom Visual Effects Producer
    Directing Jeff Okabayashi Second Assistant Director
    Crew Louie Northern Drone Operator
    Sound Robert Vardaros Boom Operator
    Art Andy Park Conceptual Illustrator
    Art Jennifer Bash Assistant Art Director
    Sound Kimberly Patrick Foley Editor
    Camera Charles Crivier Key Grip
    Lighting Darin Devonshire Rigging Grip
    Art Sarah Ginn Assistant Art Director
    Camera Andy Hoehn First Assistant "C" Camera
    Visual Effects Caroline Whitehill Visual Effects Coordinator
    Art Clark Grimes Props
    Visual Effects Katia Muscariello Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Asha Joseph Visual Effects Producer
    Art John France Set Dresser
    Lighting Dean Labossiere Electrician
    Lighting R Michael Sasser Rigging Grip
    Directing Mark Rossini Third Assistant Director
    Crew Jackson Spidell Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Jason Rainey Ager/Dyer
    Production Joe Guest Unit Production Manager
    Art Duarte Elvas Main Title Designer
    Production Kerrie Lloyd Production Coordinator
    Camera Sean Ricigliano Epk Camera Operator
    Art Isona Rigau Draughtsman
    Production Elizabeth Tyson Production Coordinator
    Lighting Dave Clements Electrician
    Lighting James Bridger Lighting Technician
    Costume & Make-Up Demetrice Dixon Hairstylist
    Visual Effects Salvatore Valone VFX Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Hannah Greene Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Sanford Slepak Key Costumer
    Sound Jacob Riehle Foley Editor
    Crew Peter Ayriss Drone Operator
    Production Lulu Morgan Production Supervisor
    Directing Simon Downes Second Assistant Director
    Crew Scott Dwyer Pyrotechnician
    Visual Effects Aaron Colman-Hayes 3D Artist
    Crew Daniel Hargrave Stunts
    Production Page Rosenberg-Marvin Production Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Hans Georg Struhar Costumer
    Lighting David Oliveros Lighting Technician
    Production Sarah Spearing Production Coordinator
    Camera Brian Rosso Dolly Grip
    Visual Effects Sarah Stauffer Visual Effects Coordinator
    Sound Will Loftin Boom Operator
    Costume & Make-Up Gildardo Tobon Ager/Dyer
    Visual Effects Javier Meroño Visual Effects Technical Director
    Crew Greg Teegarden CG Supervisor
    Art Kyle S. Plowden Set Dresser
    Camera Sean Devine Dolly Grip
    Visual Effects Josh Methven Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Georgina Street Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Stefanie Blatt Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Oliver Ferguson Visual Effects Technical Director
    Lighting Tony Murima Rigging Grip
    Art Jonna Capehart Set Dresser
    Editing Iain Thomson Dailies Operator
    Lighting James Nesbitt Lighting Technician
    Lighting Joseph Kendrick Rigging Grip
    Art Rodney Fuentebella Conceptual Illustrator
    Art Justin Trudeau Set Designer
    Visual Effects Keith W. Smith Lead Animator
    Art Paul Ozzimo Conceptual Design
    Camera Kyle Spicer Digital Imaging Technician
    Crew Ian Creed Marine Coordinator
    Lighting Neil Ashton Electrician
    Visual Effects Marla Neto Henshaw Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Andrew Jack Dialect Coach
    Costume & Make-Up German Lee Castillo Ager/Dyer
    Editing Jessica T. Stone Digital Intermediate
    Visual Effects Tracy Nicole Irwin Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Simon Fraser Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Santosh Kumar Dey Matchmove Supervisor
    Visual Effects Erin Langford Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Agnes Toomus Visual Effects Coordinator
    Art Jackson Sze Conceptual Illustrator
    Costume & Make-Up Michelle Liu Key Costumer
    Visual Effects Roland Vallet Senior Animator
    Lighting Raul Flores Electrician
    Lighting Jason M. Thompson Lighting Technician
    Crew Robert A. Sutton Techno Crane Operator
    Costume & Make-Up Kristin Wahl Hairstylist
    Art Alison Clements Set Designer
    Crew Fernando Zorrilla CG Supervisor
    Art Luke Whitelock Assistant Art Director
    Art Alex Bowens Draughtsman
    Art Tommy Janulis Property Master
    Art Carolina Grisorio Art Department Coordinator
    Camera Ross Coscia Camera Operator
    Lighting Chris Milani Best Boy Electric
    Camera Tiko Pavoni Camera Operator
    Crew Henry Bridges Drone Operator
    Lighting Shane Detwiler Rigging Grip
    Lighting Sam Haynes Rigging Grip
    Lighting Mitchell' Bird' Hobby Rigging Grip
    Lighting Nolan Jenkins Rigging Grip
    Lighting Steve Pittman Rigging Grip
    Lighting K.C. Roballo Rigging Grip
    Production Adriana Del Valle Casting Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Sebastien Jutras Ager/Dyer
    Costume & Make-Up Travis Scott Merrill Ager/Dyer
    Costume & Make-Up Mhairi Gibb Costume Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Jason Blackman Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Kevin Boyett Set Costumer
    Directing Hajar Mainl Script Supervisor
    Editing Robin Buday First Assistant Editor
    Visual Effects Erik Christensen 3D Modeller
    Visual Effects Kevin Martel Animation Supervisor
    Crew Steve Sauers CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Yogesh Bhavsar Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Bjørn Blaaberg Sørensen Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Chay Johansson Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Matthias Zeller Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Giedre Balseviciute Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Jake Delaney Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Rebecca Fair-Lien Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Brendan Grady Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Kotamraju Karthik Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Kelani Lim Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Gareth Pearce Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Caitlin Thornton Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Wenjia Zhao Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Alison Luong Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Katherine Farrar Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Swen Gillberg Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Greg Steele Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Johnny Roek Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Gareth Wingrove Special Effects Supervisor
    Sound Nick Ray Harris Boom Operator
    Sound Matt Aston Boom Operator
    Sound Benjamin Farthing Boom Operator
    Sound Marcus Petruska Boom Operator
    Lighting Mitchell K. Hiniker Key Rigging Grip
    Art Shawn Upthegrove Set Dresser
    Lighting Colin Lutke Lighting Technician
    Production Alexandra Di Giacomo Extras Casting Assistant
    Sound Arjun Banga Sound Mixer
    Art Matt Hancock Props
    Camera Stephen Early First Assistant "B" Camera
    Editing Nicholas Bussey Dailies Operator
    Art Richard Bennett Storyboard Artist
    Art Michael Corrigan Set Dresser
    Art Zak Howell Set Dresser
    Lighting Launcelle Bustamante Rigging Grip
    Lighting Coy Breaux Lighting Technician
    Lighting Sol Saihati Lighting Technician
    Art Chris Arnold Set Designer
    Lighting Jeff LaBaume Lighting Technician
    Crew Elizabeth Miller Security Coordinator
    Camera Daniele Colombera Digital Imaging Technician
    Crew Tyler Blackwell Video Assist Operator
    Lighting Jonathan Irizarry Lighting Technician
    Camera Trey Twitty Second Assistant "B" Camera
    Crew Fred Duffer Video Assist Operator
    Production Toni Avalos Extras Casting
    Costume & Make-Up Charelle Bronson Costumer
    Camera Robert Howie Digital Imaging Technician
    Camera Christopher Eng Second Assistant "B" Camera
    Visual Effects Jeff Vacanti Senior Animator
    Lighting Richard Harrowing Electrician
    Crew Samara Bay Dialect Coach
    Production Ashish Kukian Production Manager
    Production Vinay Gautam Production Coordinator
    Art Jools Faiers Graphic Designer
    Crew Andy Bays Scenic Artist
    Crew Donald Fulmer Scenic Artist
    Art Charlotte Lee Set Decoration Buyer
    Camera Stuart Huggins Digital Imaging Technician
    Lighting Matt Shearer Rigging Grip
    Production Kate Maudlin Production Secretary
    Camera Alexander Talley Camera Production Assistant
    Lighting John Paul Palmer Lighting Technician
    Costume & Make-Up Michelle Ceglia Key Hair Stylist
    Sound Christian Joyce Sound Mixer
    Crew Andy Benavides Set Production Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Alexei Dmitiew Key Makeup Artist
    Lighting Scott Medcalf Lighting Technician
    Editing Scott Fox Colorist
    Crew Harrison Osterfield Actor's Assistant
    Sound Bud Raymond Sound Mixer
    Lighting Jerry Wheat Lighting Technician
    Visual Effects Emil Simeonov Senior Animator
    Production Cory L. Bol Travel Coordinator
    Art Autumn Atkinson Set Dresser
    Editing David E. Franks Colorist
    Camera Michael Jordan Russian Arm Operator
    Production Mary Huber Extras Casting
    Production Trinh Tran Executive Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Justin Faith Contact Lens Technician
    Art Kurtis Campbell Set Dresser
    Lighting Nolan Aldridge Lighting Technician
    Camera Sara Daily Camera Production Assistant
    Camera Kerry Goodrum Camera Production Assistant
    Lighting Abbie Knights Electrician
    Lighting Annabelle Nutt Gaffer
    Editing Hector Padilla Assistant Editor
    Editing Wayan Blue Palmieri Stereoscopic Editor
    Production Matt Hughes Production Accountant
    Costume & Make-Up Sheila Cyphers-Leake Key Hair Stylist
    Costume & Make-Up Pete White Costumer
    Production Sabbir Ahmed Production Accountant
    Art Vincent E. Immordino Set Dresser
    Production Jennifer Elmore Production Secretary
    Costume & Make-Up Brian Waltsak Makeup Artist
    Art Zachary Barrett Set Dresser
    Crew Martin Ward Video Assist Operator
    Costume & Make-Up Raissa Patton Hairstylist
    Crew George Kotsopoulos Set Production Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Dawn Turner Hairstylist
    Production Jenny Kissoon Production Secretary
    Camera Brendon Phillips Key Grip
    Sound Jeannette Browning ADR Recordist
    Production Sainath Shinde Production Manager
    Art Breanne Grover Set Dresser
    Art Robert Davis Set Dresser
    Art Jordan Foster Set Dresser
    Production Lylie Almeida Production Accountant
    Lighting Adam Horne Electrician
    Art Danny Florian Set Dresser
    Lighting Garry Thomson Electrician
    Crew Courtney Young Dialect Coach
    Camera Daniel A Hernandez Digital Imaging Technician
    Camera Michael Kim Digital Imaging Technician
    Art John Gorman Props
    Directing Kenneth Malicdem First Assistant Director
    Art Carl Peters Props
    Costume & Make-Up Daniel Fortin Costume Assistant
    Lighting Vareck Gober Electrician
    Lighting Beaux Petit Electrician
    Lighting Zach Steele Gaffer
    Crew Davey Mayes Generator Operator
    Lighting Jonny Mackenzie Lighting Technician
    Camera Alexandra Matheson Second Assistant "C" Camera
    Art David Scott Art Direction
    Camera Daniel J. Riva Camera Production Assistant
    Camera Lewis Rothenberg Digital Imaging Technician
    Camera Steve Freebairn Digital Imaging Technician
    Camera Scott Montgomery Drone Cinematographer
    Lighting August Gentry Electrician
    Lighting Kristopher Gordon Electrician
    Lighting Laurentiu Maria Electrician
    Lighting Jose de Jesus Servin Electrician
    Lighting Grady Sonam Electrician
    Lighting Mitchell Ursetta Electrician
    Camera Jason Sutton Libra Head Technician
    Lighting Callum Collins Lighting Technician
    Lighting Rory Grierson Lighting Technician
    Lighting Austin Kenyon Lighting Technician
    Lighting Emma Pedone Lighting Technician
    Lighting Skye Lane Rigging Grip
    Lighting Christopher William Moore Rigging Grip
    Lighting Scott Stuart Rigging Grip
    Camera Jamie Pair Second Assistant "B" Camera
    Visual Effects Sebastian Badea Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Chris Barsamian Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Krzysztof Boyoko Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Russell Chou Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Gary Edwards Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Carlos Fraiha Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Aaron Hamman Senior Modeller
    Production Brian Webb Extras Casting Assistant
    Editing Subodhana Ranatunga Assistant Editor
    Editing Storm Evans Dailies Operator
    Editing Jessica Page Dailies Operator
    Editing Jessica Page Dailies Technician
    Editing Jacob McElroy Dailies Operator
    Editing Maimunah Yahkup Dailies Operator
    Editing Gareth Mabey Dailies Operator
    Costume & Make-Up Nicki Harris Contact Lens Technician
    Costume & Make-Up Quan Pierce Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Rob Seal Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Lauren Winegar Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Linda Whang Makeup Artist
    Production Piyaporn Indageha Production Manager
    Production Louis Polak Production Supervisor
    Art Chris Donio Props
    Art Alanna Suen Props
    Crew Jodi Diodati Scenic Artist
    Art Sophia Ali Set Dresser
    Art John Bayles Set Dresser
    Art Elliott Boswell Set Dresser
    Art Hank Curtis Set Dresser
    Art Maxine Kao Set Dresser
    Art Clarissa Mobley Set Dresser
    Art Michelle Radzisauskas Set Dresser
    Art Lisa 'Pike' Rincon Set Dresser
    Art John Rodgers Set Dresser
    Art Eric Sherlin Set Dresser
    Art Norman Thaler Storyboard Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Katerina Kojeva Costume Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Alexandra Fiddes Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Philip Quinn Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Daniel Mahler Landman Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Jose Luis Ramos Jr. Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Harriet Edmonds Costumer
    Art Erin Sarofsky Title Designer
    Production Diana Cobo Production Coordinator
    Production Malinda McGuire Production Coordinator
    Production Nattaya 'Pueng' Anuruk Production Coordinator
    Production Lauren VanOrsdale Production Coordinator
    Production Victoria Marino Production Coordinator
    Crew Rachel Coscia Set Production Assistant
    Crew Riley Flanagan Set Production Assistant
    Crew Jason McRae Smith Set Production Assistant
    Crew Kenneth Wong Chan Set Production Assistant
    Crew Luke Moorcock Technical Supervisor
    Directing Alex McKay Third Assistant Director
    Sound Marco Alicea Assistant Sound Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Gazal Tabrizipour Contact Lens Technician

    keyboard_arrow_up