Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Endgame (2019)

Part of the journey is the end.

star 8.3
From 15,100 Ratings
8.4 78 94%

Summary

After the devastating events of Avengers: Infinity War, the universe is in ruins due to the efforts of the Mad Titan, Thanos. With the help of remaining allies, the Avengers must assemble once more in order to undo Thanos' actions and restore order to the universe once and for all, no matter what consequences may be in store.

Avengers: Endgame Trailer

Watch Avengers: Endgame Online

You can now watch Avengers: Endgame online on the following streaming providers in the United States.

  • Avengers: Endgame Photos

    Sound Alan Silvestri Original Music Composer
    Sound David Farmer Sound Designer
    Production Sarah Halley Finn Casting
    Writing Christopher Markus Screenplay
    Production Christopher Markus Co-Producer
    Writing Stephen McFeely Screenplay
    Production Stephen McFeely Co-Producer
    Production Stan Lee Executive Producer
    Writing Stan Lee Comic Book
    Crew Stan Lee In Memory Of
    Production Kevin Feige Producer
    Art Leslie A. Pope Set Decoration
    Camera Paul Hughen Second Unit Director of Photography
    Art Julian Ashby Art Direction
    Costume & Make-Up Judianna Makovsky Costume Design
    Production James Gunn Executive Producer
    Visual Effects Daniel Sudick Special Effects Supervisor
    Editing Jeffrey Ford Editor
    Writing Jack Kirby Comic Book
    Production Jon Favreau Executive Producer
    Directing Anthony Russo Director
    Directing Joe Russo Director
    Visual Effects Zelda Tinska Visual Effects Production Manager
    Sound Dave Jordan Music Supervisor
    Production Michael Grillo Executive Producer
    Art Charles Wood Production Design
    Visual Effects Danielle Legovich Visual Effects Producer
    Production Victoria Alonso Executive Producer
    Sound Shelley Roden Sound Mixer
    Camera Geoffrey Haley Steadicam Operator
    Camera Dylan Goss Aerial Director of Photography
    Crew Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci Stunts
    Crew Rohan Harris Scenic Artist
    Visual Effects Alex Knudsen Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Michael Lum Animation Supervisor
    Crew Jimmy Ray Pickens Transportation Captain
    Visual Effects Rohit Agarwal Matchmove Supervisor
    Crew David J. Barker Pyrotechnician
    Camera Christopher Duskin Camera Operator
    Camera Trent Opaloch Director of Photography
    Art Mike Stallion Art Direction
    Art Russell Bobbitt Property Master
    Costume & Make-Up Mike Lutz Set Costumer
    Crew Lloyd Pitts Stunts
    Art Ray Chan Supervising Art Director
    Production Mitchell Bell Co-Producer
    Visual Effects Grace Hendley Visual Effects Producer
    Lighting Pat Sweeney Gaffer
    Editing Dave Cory First Assistant Editor
    Lighting Jeff Murrell Gaffer
    Costume & Make-Up Anna Majewski Hair Setup
    Costume & Make-Up Anna Majewski Hair Designer
    Crew Mark Fisher Utility Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Nick Scarano Costume Supervisor
    Art Thomas Brown Art Direction
    Art Jordan Crockett Art Direction
    Visual Effects Stephane Ceretti Visual Effects Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Wendy M. Craig Costume Supervisor
    Sound Tom Kramer Music Editor
    Sound Dan O'Connell Foley Artist
    Visual Effects Jonathan Weber Visual Effects Supervisor
    Sound David M. Roberts Boom Operator
    Visual Effects Victor Huang Senior Animator
    Production Chase Paris Casting
    Sound Isobel Griffiths Orchestrator
    Costume & Make-Up MacKenzie Cleveland Costumer
    Editing Matthew Schmidt Editor
    Camera Maurice K. McGuire Camera Operator
    Production James Lin Location Manager
    Visual Effects Russell Earl Visual Effects Supervisor
    Crew Gianni Biasetti Jr. Utility Stunts
    Visual Effects Allison Paul Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Mitul Patel Security
    Visual Effects Trent Claus Visual Effects Supervisor
    Crew Kirsty Whalley Score Engineer
    Visual Effects Ken Dailey Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Simon Stanley-Clamp Visual Effects Supervisor
    Crew Michael Harden Visual Effects Editor
    Crew Andy Stevens Visual Effects Editor
    Crew Jennifer Badger Stunt Double
    Costume & Make-Up Valentina Aulisi Costumer
    Crew Joel Marrow Transportation Coordinator
    Camera Jeremy Braben Aerial Director of Photography
    Crew George Alexander Stunts
    Crew Lorelei David Visual Effects Editor
    Crew John Polyson Visual Effects Editor
    Crew Lars Vinther Visual Effects Editor
    Sound Nia Hansen Sound Designer
    Crew Nia Hansen Sound Design Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Jonah Levy Special Effects Makeup Artist
    Art Brian A. Waits Set Designer
    Lighting Dan Riffel Gaffer
    Directing Mark Johnston Third Assistant Director
    Camera Michael-Ryan Fletchall Aerial Camera
    Visual Effects Matt Aitken Visual Effects Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Janine Rath Hair Department Head
    Art Jerad Marantz Concept Artist
    Visual Effects Eamonn Butler Animation Supervisor
    Crew Christopher Learmonth Visual Effects Editor
    Art Nicola Barnes Art Department Coordinator
    Art Tully Summers Concept Artist
    Visual Effects Doug Appleton VFX Supervisor
    Editing Craig Tanner Additional Editor
    Art Jonathan Burdeshaw Sculptor
    Visual Effects Jenny Basen Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Jarrod Anderson Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Tristan Connors Senior Modeller
    Crew Vernessa Cook Motion Capture Artist
    Visual Effects Stephen A. Buckley Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Kelly Port Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Terence Bannon Lead Animator
    Crew Mark S. Wright Visual Effects Editor
    Sound Peter Cobbin Recording Supervision
    Directing Chris Castaldi First Assistant Director
    Art Mark Bialuski Construction Foreman
    Art Tyrone Anthony Jones Set Decorating Coordinator
    Visual Effects Shawn Kelly Lead Animator
    Camera Eric Dvorsky Aerial Camera Technician
    Camera Rick Harris Libra Head Technician
    Visual Effects Jamie Hallett Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Ellen Hoffmann Lead Animator
    Visual Effects Marco La Torre Lead Animator
    Lighting Jonathan Terpstra Lighting Technician
    Camera Sagar Desai Camera Loader
    Crew Nate Andrade Stunts
    Visual Effects Tamar Shaham Visual Effects Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Myra N. Foy Costume Design
    Costume & Make-Up Mary Castor Makeup Artist
    Production Jason B. Stamey Casting Associate
    Costume & Make-Up Michelle Diamantides Hair Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Michelle Diamantides Key Hair Stylist
    Production Jason Tamez Production Supervisor
    Sound John Pritchett Sound Mixer
    Sound Christopher Flick Foley Supervisor
    Crew Erik Pampel Visual Effects Editor
    Sound Nashia Wachsman Music Editor
    Visual Effects Sean Noel Walker Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Marc Calvelo Senior Animator
    Crew Chris Petts CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Zave Jackson Compositing Supervisor
    Camera Sean Hunter Moe First Assistant "B" Camera
    Camera Taylor Matheson First Assistant "A" Camera
    Camera Matthew Haskins Second Assistant "A" Camera
    Editing Paul Ensby First Assistant Editor
    Camera Alessandro Di Meo First Assistant "B" Camera
    Visual Effects Darwin Go Visual Effects Supervisor
    Camera Mitchell Andrew Lillian Key Grip
    Visual Effects Katrin Arndt Visual Effects Producer
    Art Adam Baines Concept Artist
    Visual Effects Jan Philip Cramer Animation Director
    Camera Adam Castro First Assistant "C" Camera
    Art Claudia Bonfe Assistant Set Decoration
    Visual Effects James Sled Pyrotechnic Supervisor
    Visual Effects Jen Underdahl Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Dan DeLeeuw Visual Effects Supervisor
    Editing Cassie Dixon First Assistant Editor
    Visual Effects Bradley J. Lincoln Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Juan Alonso Digital Compositor
    Lighting Ross Grimshaw Lighting Technician
    Crew John M. Pisani Unit Publicist
    Costume & Make-Up Craig Anthony Costumer
    Visual Effects Donna Smith Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Cecile Dubois-Herry Animation
    Art Aoife Warren Draughtsman
    Costume & Make-Up Javier Arrieta Key Costumer
    Crew Steve Bobertz Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Cristiano Cesolari CG Artist
    Visual Effects Christopher Finley Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Ben Aycrigg Stunts
    Crew Kelly Bellini Stunts
    Visual Effects Anwei Chen Visual Effects Producer
    Lighting Thomas M. Dangcil Lighting Technician
    Lighting Scott Barnes Lighting Programmer
    Production Molly Doyle Casting
    Production Nicholas A. Mudd Casting
    Production Nicholas A. Mudd Casting Associate
    Sound Samson Neslund Sound Effects Editor
    Production Johnny Gidcomb ADR Voice Casting
    Camera Michael J. Coo Key Grip
    Lighting Henry Cantor Lighting Technician
    Camera James McMillan Additional Director of Photography
    Crew Akihiro Haga Stunt Double
    Visual Effects Ben Wiggs Animation Supervisor
    Visual Effects Florent Limouzin Senior Animator
    Writing Jim Starlin Comic Book
    Visual Effects Balendu Kurup Visual Effects Production Manager
    Costume & Make-Up Vasilios Tanis Key Makeup Artist
    Camera Tim Fabrizio Steadicam Operator
    Visual Effects Kristine Nadal Visual Effects
    Crew Rob Andrews CG Supervisor
    Sound Kristin Catuogno ADR Recordist
    Camera Darryl Humber Dolly Grip
    Camera Jeffrey Steven Brink Drone Cinematographer
    Camera John Garrett Camera Operator
    Visual Effects Lara Lom Visual Effects Producer
    Art Paul Chandler Concept Artist
    Crew Jackson Spidell Stunts
    Crew Adam Cole Post Production Supervisor
    Camera Sean Ricigliano Epk Camera Operator
    Crew Tyson Weatherford Transportation Captain
    Crew David Boucher Special Effects Technician
    Crew Jason Charles Hill Stunt Driver
    Sound Jacob Riehle Dialogue Editor
    Camera Peter Ayriss Drone Pilot
    Visual Effects Abbie Kennedy Layout Supervisor
    Production Lulu Morgan Production Supervisor
    Directing Simon Downes Second Assistant Director
    Crew Scott Dwyer Pyrotechnician
    Camera Nikhil Paniz Camera Operator
    Visual Effects Ben Cowell-Thomas Visual Effects
    Production Chris Cloud Assistant Location Manager
    Visual Effects Matthew Twyford Compositing Supervisor
    Camera Chris Adkins Grip
    Lighting David Oliveros Lighting Technician
    Art Maxwell Britton Set Dresser
    Art Wesley Burt Concept Artist
    Camera Brian Rosso Dolly Grip
    Art Lisa Walsh Property Master
    Visual Effects Praveen Kilaru Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Tonio Freitag CG Artist
    Camera Sean Devine Dolly Grip
    Crew Jeremy Bloch CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Georgina Street Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Sidney Kombo Animation Supervisor
    Visual Effects Lucas John Ng Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Bonnie Gosnell Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Josh Dagg Visual Effects Supervisor
    Sound Jonathan Connaught Musician
    Camera Cameron Blake Additional Photography
    Crew Francisco Ramirez Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects David Masure-Bosco Visual Effects Production Manager
    Crew Jason Kay Drone Operator
    Crew John Barrett Score Engineer
    Lighting Lorne MacDougall Lighting Technician
    Visual Effects Martin Rossi Animation
    Crew Maria Hippolyte Stunts
    Visual Effects Darren Rodriguez Lead Animator
    Costume & Make-Up Derek Garcia Makeup Artist
    Editing Richard Edwards Stereoscopic Editor
    Visual Effects Carlos Ciudad Visual Effects Producer
    Sound Victor Pesavento Musician
    Costume & Make-Up Michelle Liu Key Costumer
    Camera Alan Perrin Drone Pilot
    Visual Effects Scott Pritchard Compositing Supervisor
    Lighting Joseph Hayden Lighting Artist
    Lighting Sam Haynes Rigging Grip
    Camera K.C. Roballo Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Jason Blackman Set Costumer
    Editing Robin Buday First Assistant Editor
    Visual Effects Kevin Martel Animation Supervisor
    Crew Steve Sauers CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Chay Johansson Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Rebecca Fair-Lien Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Katherine Farrar Visual Effects Producer
    Sound Matt Aston Boom Operator
    Sound Dave Foster Sound
    Sound Dorina Markoff-McNulty Musician
    Art Tony Bohorquez Concept Artist
    Visual Effects Michael T. Chen Animation
    Visual Effects Luca Cantani Animation
    Visual Effects Simon Wottge Lead Animator
    Visual Effects Blake Winder Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Fabio Siino Creature Technical Director
    Camera Dacoda Bartels Drone Pilot
    Visual Effects Louise Aubertin Visual Effects
    Costume & Make-Up Heather Armstrong Costume Designer
    Visual Effects Nick Thompson Visual Effects Production Manager
    Art Larry Clark Paint Coordinator
    Visual Effects Ryan Cronin Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Vincent Désilets Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Dan Snape Visual Effects Supervisor
    Art Chris Arnold Set Designer
    Crew Mike Stillwell Digital Effects Supervisor
    Lighting Jeff LaBaume Lighting Technician
    Lighting Louis Rendemonti Lighting Technician
    Art Steven Brown Sculptor
    Lighting Reid Andrews Electrician
    Lighting Jonathan Irizarry Lighting Technician
    Camera Trey Twitty Second Assistant "B" Camera
    Camera Daniel Wurschl Second Assistant "B" Camera
    Crew Matthias Winkler CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Djordje Jugovic Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Daniel Paul Newman Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Damien di Toro Visual Effects Editor
    Sound Shannon Murphy Music Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Charelle Bronson Set Costumer
    Production Ari Costa Associate Producer
    Visual Effects Benjamin Soh Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Jun Wei Puah 3D Generalist
    Lighting Shoichi Matsubara Lighting Artist
    Crew Joe Frataccia Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Adrian Steel Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Michael Melchiorre Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Lisa Marra Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Leah Sargent Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Erik Schneider Compositing Supervisor
    Camera Charlie Lehmer Data Wrangler
    Lighting Jesse Cooper Rigging Supervisor
    Lighting Brad Irvin Lighting Technician
    Visual Effects Aleksei Chernogorod Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Sudeepto Bose Compositing Lead
    Crew Terence Alvares Compositor
    Visual Effects Michelangelo Neri Orliani Compositing Supervisor
    Crew Simon Butler Special Effects Assistant
    Visual Effects Chris Radcliffe Modelling Supervisor
    Crew David Michaels CG Supervisor
    Crew Steven Carlton Ficke Special Effects
    Camera Alexander Talley Camera Production Assistant
    Camera Beau Bellanich Dolly Grip
    Camera Richard Masino First Assistant "A" Camera
    Visual Effects Enrik Pavdeja Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Emanuele Pescatori Creature Technical Director
    Crew Ryan Green Stunts
    Visual Effects Beverly Abbott Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Matt Boyer Matchmove Supervisor
    Crew Dan Carney Technical Advisor
    Crew Riley Barnes Stunt Double
    Crew Lydia Hand Stunts
    Art Chris Arnold Set Designer
    Lighting Scott Medcalf Lighting Technician
    Visual Effects Wasim Ali Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Akshay Madansure 3D Modeller
    Editing Scott Fox Colorist
    Lighting Alison Wortman Lighting Supervisor
    Crew Harrison Osterfield Actor's Assistant
    Visual Effects Juan Alonso Digital Compositor
    Lighting Jerry Wheat Lighting Technician
    Art Amber Actaboski Additional Set Dresser
    Costume & Make-Up Valerie Patterson Makeup Artist
    Production Prashant Sharan Production Manager
    Crew Nathan Alexander Prop Maker
    Art Autumn Atkinson Set Dresser
    Crew Gabe Harrington Scenic Artist
    Sound Tyler Blythe Sound
    Crew Breanna Adams Motion Capture Artist
    Crew Charlotte Adams Motion Capture Artist
    Visual Effects Muhammad Junaid Baig Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Tommy Barry Visual Effects
    Lighting Shidhyesh Bhogle Lighting Artist
    Visual Effects Peter Chen Senior Animator
    Camera Michael Jordan Russian Arm Operator
    Visual Effects Vishnu Simha 3D Modeller
    Production Trinh Tran Executive Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Justin Faith Contact Lens Technician
    Costume & Make-Up Briky Stone Makeup Artist
    Crew Zack Duncan Stunt Coordinator
    Crew Zack Duncan Thanks
    Production Zack Duncan Assistant Production Manager
    Art Robert Broadfoot Set Designer
    Art Kurtis Campbell Set Dresser
    Art Caleb Cascio Graphic Designer
    Art Michelle Spreuer Painter
    Crew Robert Zavala Propmaker
    Sound Carl Rohrs Sound Mixer
    Crew Marshall T. Broyles Special Effects Technician
    Visual Effects Bailey Eller Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Jonathan Faber Modeling
    Visual Effects Hayley Adams Layout Supervisor
    Art Jayaraman Adhikesavan Paint Coordinator
    Crew Atyeb Ahmed Compositor
    Visual Effects Daniil Alikov Senior Modeller
    Visual Effects Pedro Andrade Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Alessandra Aucello VFX Production Coordinator
    Camera Dan Ayling Camera Technician
    Visual Effects Magali Barbé Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Kris Barone Head of Animation
    Editing Shyal Beardsley Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist
    Visual Effects Eric M. Beaver Compositing Artist
    Crew Mikael G. Betru Motion Capture Artist
    Crew Dheeraj Bhadani Software Team Lead
    Visual Effects Richard Binnington VFX Production Coordinator
    Lighting Jamie Blyth Rigging Supervisor
    Lighting Fabrizia Bonaventura Lighting Artist
    Crew Jason Lanier Brown Digital Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Alexander Bucknell Matchmove Supervisor
    Camera Andy Campion Camera Department Manager
    Art Amy Carpenter Props
    Directing Edward Catley Layout
    Visual Effects Silvia Colonna Romano Modeling
    Crew Elmar Bragi Einarsson Special Effects
    Art Charlotte Fearn Runner Art Department
    Crew Carrie Bernans Stunts
    Crew Stephane Feruch Stunts
    Crew Carlos Guity Stunts
    Production Amanda L. Akins Grip Production Assistant
    Lighting Nolan Aldridge Lighting Technician
    Camera Stacy Barnhill Key Grip
    Camera Zavier Bolton Grip
    Camera Sara Daily Camera Production Assistant
    Lighting Bradley C. Ferm Electrician
    Crew Storm Flejter Playback Coordinator
    Camera Kerry Goodrum Camera Production Assistant
    Camera Jordan Hager Grip
    Lighting James Hatridge Lighting Technician
    Lighting James Hatridge Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
    Lighting Abbie Knights Electrician
    Camera Ryan L. Lizardi Grip
    Camera Nick Masters Camera Technician
    Camera Quinn McMillan Steadicam Operator
    Lighting Justin Memovich Lighting Technician
    Lighting Annabelle Nutt Gaffer
    Crew Devon Stinson Techno Crane Operator
    Visual Effects Manjoe Chan Animation
    Visual Effects Javier Cimentada Animation
    Visual Effects Camilo Duarte Franco Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Isaac Marcos Gonzalez Animation
    Visual Effects Juan Sebastian Niño Florez Animation
    Visual Effects Edwina Ting Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Seckin Yalin Animation
    Camera Brad Bittner Additional Photography
    Production Alex Cody Casting Associate
    Costume & Make-Up Samantha Burpee Costume Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Joseph Richard Collins Costume Design
    Costume & Make-Up Kassia Dombroski Costume Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Keith Muessigmann Costume Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Jenny Reyes Costume Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Valerie L. Rudolph Set Costumer
    Editing Hector Padilla Assistant Editor
    Editing Wayan Blue Palmieri Stereoscopic Editor
    Editing Dylan Suchesk Dailies Operator
    Production Ted Alvarez Location Manager
    Production David Crigler Location Assistant
    Production Justin Christopher Ray Location Assistant
    Production Jorge Saumell Location Assistant
    Production Antony Scott Location Assistant
    Production Nancy Wong Location Manager
    Sound Joe Zimmerman Music Programmer
    Crew Chris Basso Vehicles Coordinator
    Crew Sheri B. Burton Driver
    Crew Nolan Ekberg Thanks
    Production Alex R Wagner Production Secretary
    Visual Effects Thomas Ward Animation Supervisor
    Visual Effects Lisa Theresa Downey-Dent Visual Effects Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Byron Pascal Martin Makeup & Hair
    Costume & Make-Up Zak Dee Patmore Set Costumer
    Visual Effects Graham Binding Senior Animator
    Camera Mark Mitchell Camera Operator
    Visual Effects Joan Buhigas Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Sujay Kumar G. Matchmove Supervisor
    Camera Brendon Phillips Key Grip
    Visual Effects Matthew Dravitzki Visual Effects Producer
    Camera Cory Brandon Clay Camera Operator
    Visual Effects Ronan Binding Animation
    Visual Effects Victoria Liu Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Indrit Zabzuni 3D Artist
    Visual Effects Kacy McDonald Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Yasmine Hausler Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Christian Smith Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Kat Turner Visual Effects Coordinator
    Lighting Garry Thomson Lighting Technician
    Crew Robert Allman CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Stuart Penn Visual Effects Supervisor
    Lighting George Selden Gaffer
    Visual Effects Gaurav Singh 3D Modeller
    Visual Effects Joe Howes Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Paul Ghezzo VFX Supervisor
    Visual Effects Graham Page Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Aleksandar Chalyovski Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Robert Hemmings Animation Supervisor
    Visual Effects Joshua Koilpillai CG Artist
    Visual Effects Jenny Leupold CG Artist
    Visual Effects Werner Reifberger CG Artist
    Visual Effects Jan Roth CG Artist
    Visual Effects Merten Tremer CG Artist
    Visual Effects Mona Wiemer CG Artist
    Crew Glen Sharah CG Supervisor
    Crew Martin Johansson CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects David Scott Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Eric Kasanowski Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Sameer Malik Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Tim Walker Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Felix Menguy Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Sushant Kadam Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Giulia Dell'Armi Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Jonathan Dysart Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Justin Molush Lead Animator
    Lighting Naveen Sabesan Lighting Artist
    Lighting Roberto Clochiatti Lighting Supervisor
    Lighting Nikos Gatos Lighting Supervisor
    Visual Effects Matteo Sanna Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Simon D. Kern Stereoscopic Supervisor
    Visual Effects Stephen Bassett Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Julie Brown Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Can Curry Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Julie Gauthier Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Hiro Kamegaya Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Lew Lewington-Pearce Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Liam McCartin Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Shrijeet Modi Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Ryan Musante Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Sophie Olive-Calver Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Chaz Pizani Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Manasa Raghavan Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Sarah Stauffer Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Ellis Trespalacios Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Mallika Worboys Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Tom Barrett Visual Effects Editor
    Crew Hannah Long Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Allison Glennon Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects James Abunawass Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Tiffany Herzog Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Storm Nylen Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects LaNeisha Watson Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects David McPhail Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects David Cordon Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Mårten Larsson Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Phillip Leonhardt Visual Effects Supervisor
    Camera Lexi Guenard Camera Production Assistant
    Camera Jamey Russell Camera Production Assistant
    Camera Kenneth Bolton Dolly Grip
    Lighting Vareck Gober Electrician
    Lighting Dan Lewis Electrician
    Lighting Beaux Petit Electrician
    Lighting Cameron Woodall Electrician
    Lighting Zach Steele Gaffer
    Crew Davey Mayes Generator Operator
    Lighting Jonny Mackenzie Lighting Technician
    Camera Alexandra Matheson Second Assistant "C" Camera

    keyboard_arrow_up