When Tony Stark tries to jumpstart a dormant peacekeeping program, things go awry and Earth’s Mightiest Heroes are put to the ultimate test as the fate of the planet hangs in the balance. As the villainous Ultron emerges, it is up to The Avengers to stop him from enacting his terrible plans, and soon uneasy alliances and unexpected action pave the way for an epic and unique global adventure.
Sound | Danny Elfman | Original Music Composer |
Crew | Hayao Miyazaki | Thanks |
Sound | Christopher Boyes | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Christopher Boyes | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Production | Sarah Halley Finn | Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Christine Beveridge | Hair Designer |
Sound | Brian Tyler | Original Music Composer |
Production | Stan Lee | Executive Producer |
Writing | Stan Lee | Comic Book |
Production | Kevin Feige | Producer |
Sound | Dee Selby | Foley Editor |
Art | Richard Roberts | Set Decoration |
Production | Patricia Whitcher | Executive Producer |
Crew | Greg Powell | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Lucy Allen | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Jeremy Woodhead | Hair Designer |
Directing | Joss Whedon | Director |
Writing | Joss Whedon | Writer |
Costume & Make-Up | Alexandra Byrne | Costume Design |
Visual Effects | Nina Fallon | Visual Effects Producer |
Editing | Jeffrey Ford | Editor |
Camera | Ben Davis | Director of Photography |
Writing | Jack Kirby | Characters |
Writing | Jack Kirby | Comic Book |
Production | Jon Favreau | Executive Producer |
Writing | Joe Simon | Characters |
Sound | Arvo Pärt | Additional Soundtrack |
Art | Charles Wood | Production Design |
Crew | Chris Palermo | Stunt Driver |
Production | Louis D'Esposito | Executive Producer |
Production | Alan Fine | Executive Producer |
Crew | David Maisel | Thanks |
Production | Victoria Alonso | Executive Producer |
Production | Jeremy Latcham | Executive Producer |
Production | Lee Ji-seung | Line Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Allan A. Apone | Makeup Artist |
Camera | Michael Swan | Additional Photography |
Visual Effects | Ron Ames | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Hal Couzens | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Michael Lum | Lead Animator |
Costume & Make-Up | Giorgio Gregorini | Hairstylist |
Camera | Teo Lee | Assistant Camera |
Art | Mike Stallion | Art Direction |
Production | Tariq Anam Khan | Production Supervisor |
Production | Reg Poerscout-Edgerton | Casting |
Editing | Lisa Lassek | Editor |
Production | Nicholas Simon | Line Producer |
Art | Oli van der Vijver | Standby Art Director |
Production | Tamara Hunter | Casting Associate |
Art | Ray Chan | Supervising Art Director |
Production | Mitchell Bell | Co-Producer |
Camera | BJ McDonnell | Steadicam Operator |
Art | Bryan Andrews | Storyboard Artist |
Sound | David Acord | Sound Designer |
Visual Effects | Kim Jin-hee | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Visual Effects | Jonathan Cheetham | Compositing Supervisor |
Art | Matt Wynne | Assistant Art Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Heidi McQueen-Prentice | Costume Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Dan Grace | Costume Supervisor |
Art | Thomas Brown | Art Direction |
Art | Jordan Crockett | Art Direction |
Art | Mark Swain | Art Direction |
Sound | Lora Hirschberg | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | John Blake | Makeup Artist |
Art | Phil Sims | Art Direction |
Art | Barry Gibbs | Property Master |
Art | Francis Poirier | Sculptor |
Art | Terry Royce | Swing |
Visual Effects | Kerstin Kensy | Visual Effects Producer |
Art | Gary Jopling | Assistant Art Director |
Directing | Paula Casarin | Script Supervisor |
Sound | Kate Morath | Boom Operator |
Visual Effects | Paul Norris | Digital Compositor |
Art | Sheona Mitchley | Set Decoration |
Visual Effects | Florian Gellinger | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Jonathan Weber | Compositing Supervisor |
Sound | Frank E. Eulner | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Matthew Hartman | Dialogue Editor |
Visual Effects | Lily Shapiro | Visual Effects Producer |
Production | Daniel S. Kaminsky | Associate Producer |
Visual Effects | Sarah Swick | Visual Effects Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Richard Sale | Assistant Costume Designer |
Art | Sophie Tarver | Props |
Editing | Matthew Schmidt | Associate Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Gabriele Gregorini | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Federico Carretti | Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Ilona Blyth | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Natasha Anne Francis | Visual Effects Producer |
Sound | Marshall Winn | Dialogue Editor |
Art | Robert J. Dugdale | Painter |
Directing | Lizzie Pritchard | Script Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Alessandro Cioffi | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Olcun Tan | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Jay Maidment | Still Photographer |
Visual Effects | Paul Butterworth | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Nigel Denton-Howes | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Simon Carr | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Jim Barr | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Oliver Goodier | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Matthew Robinson | Art Direction |
Sound | David Chrastka | Sound Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Allison Paul | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Katherine Renee Jones | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Jennifer Silver | Visual Effects Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Dan Blacklock | Set Costumer |
Camera | John Gamble | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Camera | Julian Morson | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Sam Renton | Camera Operator |
Visual Effects | Trent Claus | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Rocco Passionino | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Clive Jackson | Camera Operator |
Visual Effects | Tim LeDoux | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Jason Sanford | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Allan Magled | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Neil Fingleton | Stunts |
Crew | George McCarthy | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Edson Williams | Compositing Supervisor |
Crew | Michael Harden | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Stephen Lawes | Compositing Supervisor |
Art | Ian Whiteford | Greensman |
Visual Effects | Chad Wiebe | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Joel Thompson | Visual Effects Editor |
Camera | Jeremy Braben | Aerial Director of Photography |
Visual Effects | Pauline Burns | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Crew | Francesca Jaynes | Choreographer |
Costume & Make-Up | Alex Rouse | Wigmaker |
Crew | Abhishek Chauhan | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | Arvind Chaurasiya | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | Omkar Iyer | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Robert Duncan | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Cameron Sharp | Visual Effects Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Askia Won-Ling Jacob | Costumer |
Visual Effects | Jennifer Mizener | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Camera | Mike Valentine | Underwater Camera |
Visual Effects | Steve Griffith | Visual Effects Producer |
Lighting | Leonardo Beltrame | Best Boy Electric |
Visual Effects | Christopher Townsend | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Editing | Emma McCleave | First Assistant Editor |
Visual Effects | Andy Taylor | Visual Effects Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Nicholas Roche-Gordon | Key Costumer |
Art | Patrick O'Connor | Assistant Art Director |
Visual Effects | Jason Bath | Visual Effects Producer |
Lighting | Warren Evans | Rigging Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Maurizio Torti | Key Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Paula Price | Makeup & Hair |
Costume & Make-Up | Nik Williams | Prosthetic Supervisor |
Crew | Chris O'Connell | Compositors |
Visual Effects | Markus Degen | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Lighting | David Smith | Gaffer |
Visual Effects | Marc Chu | Animation Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Erik De Boer | Animation Supervisor |
Editing | Tommy Aagaard | First Assistant Editor |
Visual Effects | Nadav Ehrlich | Animation Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Raine Edwards | Key Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Ryan Stafford | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Evan Jacobs | Stereoscopic Supervisor |
Crew | Sam Lane | Visual Effects Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Emma Harding | Costume Assistant |
Camera | Mannie Ferreira | Camera Operator |
Crew | Steve McLeod | Visual Effects Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Zoe Tahir | Hairstylist |
Sound | Gary Summers | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Directing | John Mahaffie | Second Unit Director |
Camera | Mark Moriarty | Camera Operator |
Camera | Stefan Stankowski | Camera Operator |
Directing | Navarutt Roongaroon | Script Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Chris Anderson | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Dusan Strugar | Visual Effects Producer |
Directing | Cathy Doubleday | Script Supervisor |
Crew | Sarah Shepherd | Dialect Coach |
Directing | Lori Grabowski | Script Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Stephen Enticott | Animation Supervisor |
Art | Kim Breece | Art Department Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Lexie Busby | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Tristan Connors | Modelling Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Mathieu Dimuro | Lead Animator |
Crew | Brian N. Bentley | Compositors |
Editing | Dhirendra Chhatpar | Stereoscopic Editor |
Visual Effects | Anthony Rizzo | Animation |
Costume & Make-Up | Flora Moody | Makeup & Hair |
Visual Effects | Leonard F.W. Green | Visual Effects |
Visual Effects | Ken McGaugh | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Katy Wood | ADR Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Christian Liliedahl | Senior Animator |
Costume & Make-Up | Robb Crafer | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Daniel Matley | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Chris Lentz | Senior Animator |
Visual Effects | Jessica Amber Hurst | Creature Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Rob Meyers | Senior Generalist |
Visual Effects | Natapon Huangsakuncharoen | Creature Technical Director |
Visual Effects | John M. Levin | Layout Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Loulia Sheppard | Hairstylist |
Visual Effects | Jamie Hallett | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Paul Dennis | Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Luca Vannella | Hair Designer |
Visual Effects | David Rouxel | 2D Sequence Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Philippe Rebours | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Maura Hogan | Visual Effects Editor |
Camera | Richard Roles | Aerial Camera |
Art | Domenico Sica | Art Direction |
Art | Chris 'Flimsy' Howes | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Stefano De Nardis | Costume Supervisor |
Crew | Ben Vokes | Special Effects Coordinator |
Camera | Ki S. Hwang | Camera Operator |
Camera | Derek Walker | Camera Operator |
Camera | Lee Jae-hyeok | Still Photographer |
Production | Jamie Christopher | Associate Producer |
Directing | Jamie Christopher | First Assistant Director |
Camera | John Flemming | Key Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Deborah Taylor | Makeup & Hair |
Costume & Make-Up | Peter White | Costumer |
Visual Effects | Matt Anderson | CG Artist |
Camera | Emiliano Topai | First Assistant "C" Camera |
Production | Jason B. Stamey | Casting Associate |
Visual Effects | Jayce Attewell | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Kelly Chow | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Devika Kawle | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Michael Perdew | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Marie Rheinschild-Jordan | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Mark Webb | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Visual Effects | Sze Jia Eng | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Arushi Govil | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Liz Mann | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Becky Pownall | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Production | Lillie Jeffrey | Casting Associate |
Crew | Jon Baker | Supervising Armorer |
Art | Rhys Ifan | Assistant Art Director |
Visual Effects | Samantha Dark | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Mark Bakowski | Compositing Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Renata Gilbert | Makeup & Hair |
Lighting | Stefano Marino | Gaffer |
Sound | Peter Lindsay | Production Sound Mixer |
Visual Effects | Joseph Payo | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Toby White | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Laura Lilley | Assistant Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Federico Laurenti | Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Daniel Mizuguchi | Lead Animator |
Visual Effects | Mare McIntosh | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Elizabeth Farrer | Seamstress |
Costume & Make-Up | Kate Walling | Set Costumer |
Visual Effects | Anna-Lena Carl | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Art | Steven Thompson | Props |
Art | Oliver Carroll | Assistant Art Director |
Production | Erik Paoletti | Production Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Michela Maucione | Hairstylist |
Crew | Heidi Moneymaker | Stunt Double |
Visual Effects | Simone Fischer | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Art | Darrin Denlinger | Storyboard Artist |
Visual Effects | Simone Kraus Townsend | Animation Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Adrian Rigby | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Art | Keith Connolly | Standby Painter |
Production | Chidchanok Plodripu | Production Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Vincenzo Mastrantonio | Makeup Artist |
Sound | Eun Hee-soo | Sound Engineer |
Visual Effects | Robyn Luckham | Lead Animator |
Costume & Make-Up | Massimo Allinoro | Hairstylist |
Crew | Jo McLaren | Stunts |
Camera | Ryan Taggart | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Joceline Andrews | Makeup & Hair |
Crew | Andrew Poole | Visual Effects Editor |
Editing | Laura Holeman | Digital Intermediate |
Visual Effects | Chris LeDoux | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Arek Komorowski | Compositing Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Dominik Zimmerle | Compositing Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Rossella Gregorio | Makeup Artist |
Camera | Gareth Viner | Libra Head Technician |
Crew | Brendan Seals | Sequence Supervisor |
Crew | Liam McCartney | Armorer |
Production | Chanida 'Chompoo' Yasiri | Production Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Elena Pascaniuc | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Samankta Mura | Hairstylist |
Production | Norma Marie Mascia | Production Coordinator |
Production | Hannah Godwin | Production Supervisor |
Art | Sandro Ercolini | Painter |
Visual Effects | Geoffrey Baumann | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Directing | Terry Madden | First Assistant Director |
Art | Fliss Jaine | Art Department Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Terry Archer | Costume Assistant |
Visual Effects | Alexander Schumann | CG Artist |
Crew | Robert Drwila | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | TJ Falls | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Writing | Jim Starlin | Characters |
Visual Effects | Ben Snow | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Immanuel Morris | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | John Bohan | Construction Manager |
Art | Andrea Borland | Assistant Art Director |
Visual Effects | Lauren Fong | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Lighting | Paul Kelly | Electrician |
Camera | David Cozens | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Claudio Del Gobbo | Key Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Sarah Dutton | Costume Assistant |
Crew | Gary Alan Hawker | Armorer |
Visual Effects | Alexandre Cancado | 2D Supervisor |
Art | Andy Park | Conceptual Illustrator |
Visual Effects | Keith Sellers | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Jeremy King | Prop Maker |
Art | Paul Chandler | Conceptual Illustrator |
Sound | Jim Likowski | Foley Editor |
Visual Effects | Leanna Kruse | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Zureta Schulz | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Laura Smith | Assistant Costume Designer |
Art | Gavin Fulcher | Sculptor |
Crew | Renae Moneymaker | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Sarah Young | Assistant Costume Designer |
Editing | Stephanie Ross | Stereoscopic Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Darrell Warner | Costume Illustrator |
Visual Effects | Waikit Wan | Creature Technical Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Kate Chadderton | Costume Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Federica Bastreghi | Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Tom Hannibal | Visual Effects Assistant Editor |
Production | Adam Cole | Post Production Coordinator |
Camera | Sean Ricigliano | Epk Camera Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Claudio Manzi | Costume Assistant |
Visual Effects | Marco Raposo de Barbosa | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Arslan Elver | Lead Animator |
Production | Angela Phillips | Executive Producer |
Camera | Peter Ayriss | Drone Pilot |
Visual Effects | Michael Karp | Matchmove Supervisor |
Directing | Simon Downes | First Assistant Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Claudia Catini | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Melissa Mazzocco | Makeup Artist |
Lighting | Mike Farr | Electrician |
Costume & Make-Up | Simone Carlo Toniato Toso | Costumer |
Directing | Xenia Taylor | Script Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Nikola D. Nikolov | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Camera | Simon Hume | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Lewis Hume | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Barbara Pellegrini | Makeup Artist |
Lighting | Marco Raimondi | Electrician |
Lighting | Andy Potter | Lighting Artist |
Production | Kate Hazell | Production Manager |
Production | Bettina Lyster | Production Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Lesly Cazares | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Mohak Sharma | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Nicola Matthews | Makeup & Hair |
Visual Effects | Tanner Scott | Creature Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Andrew Cadey | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Sidney Kombo | Senior Animator |
Lighting | Terry Robb | Lighting Technician |
Camera | Jacob Lee Dean | Assistant Camera |
Production | Hannah Collett | Production Coordinator |
Art | Rodney Fuentebella | Conceptual Illustrator |
Crew | Francisco Ramirez | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | David Masure-Bosco | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Eilish Zebrasky | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Zanele Mhlanga | Costumer |
Art | Tracy Low | Construction Buyer |
Visual Effects | Simon Pynn | Matchmove Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Paola Genovese | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Renato Francola | Makeup Artist |
Lighting | Jamie Garside | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Jack Powell | Lighting Technician |
Crew | Erol Mehmet | Stunts |
Lighting | Jack Ridout | Lighting Technician |
Crew | Jason Solberg | Visual Effects Editor |
Lighting | Christopher H. Sipes | Electrician |
Visual Effects | Genevieve Claire | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Philip Trieu | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Christopher Sweet | Layout Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Carine Ong | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Tristan Fisher | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Michael Mulholland | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Maria Constantinides | Construction Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Nando Stille | CG Artist |
Camera | Jack Flemming | Dolly Grip |
Visual Effects | Mike Mulock | Senior Animator |
Visual Effects | Melanie Marlar | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Shayna Banaag | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Lee Briggs | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Art | Greer Whitewick | Textile Artist |
Visual Effects | Georgie Uppington | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Alejandra Viejo Lopez De Roda | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Art | Alison Clements | Art Department Assistant |
Camera | Zahir Karriem | Best Boy Grip |
Production | Maria Fiorito | Production Accountant |
Visual Effects | Dan Seddon | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Editing | Gina Zappala | Stereoscopic Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Aniello Piscopo | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Gaetano Panico | Hairstylist |
Visual Effects | James Yeoman | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Lighting | Joe Hissey | Lighting Technician |
Costume & Make-Up | Tom Hornsby | Key Set Costumer |
Camera | Pier Laurenza | Epk Camera Operator |
Lighting | Mike King | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Andrew Purdy | Lighting Technician |
Visual Effects | Natalie Lovatt | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Crew | John Seru | Sequence Lead |
Visual Effects | Nick van Diem | Creature Technical Director |
Camera | Will Morris | Second Assistant "C" Camera |
Camera | Joe Buxton | Libra Head Technician |
Camera | Houston Hadden | Assistant Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Frieda Basso Boccabella | Costumer |
Crew | Brad Floyd | Sequence Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Timothy Trimmings | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Directing | Matthew Sharp | Assistant Director |
Camera | Max Glickman | First Assistant "C" Camera |
Camera | Tom Gough | Digital Imaging Technician |
Production | Lebo "Boo" Motjuoadi | Production Coordinator |
Art | Claire Shakespeare | Art Department Assistant |
Art | Jessica Goodall | Art Department Assistant |
Visual Effects | John Walker | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Ale Melendez | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Souvik Mitra | Matchmove Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Prateek Kaushal | Stereoscopic Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Mark Divekar | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Max Rees | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Camera | Mario Spanna | Libra Head Technician |
Sound | John Carey | Music Arranger |
Visual Effects | Paul Lemeshko | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Art | Dan Riches | Set Dresser |
Camera | James Perry | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Visual Effects | Matthias Winkler | CG Artist |
Visual Effects | Mat Thompson | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Fraehan Pagdiwalla | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Byron Tofas | Digital Compositor |
Editing | Vanessa Taylor | Colorist |
Visual Effects | Michael Miller | Modelling Supervisor |
Art | Scott A. Riley | Props |
Visual Effects | David Jeffrey Phillips | Compositing Supervisor |
Art | Ryan McPhail | Painter |
Art | Raul Contreras | Set Dresser |
Lighting | Gary Nagle | Electrician |
Camera | David Tulett | Libra Head Technician |
Camera | David Pearce | Second Assistant "C" Camera |
Crew | Kimberly Shannon Murphy | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Jeff Winkle | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Lauren Weidel | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Jeff Vacanti | Senior Animator |
Visual Effects | Giuliano Dionisio Vigano | 2D Supervisor |
Production | Ashish Kukian | Production Manager |
Art | Andrew Ainscow | Props |
Production | Donovan Roberts-Baxter | Production Supervisor |
Camera | Quentin Brown | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Ian Speed | Libra Head Technician |
Editing | Abhijeet Yerunkar | Stereoscopic Editor |
Editing | Priyal Mahadik | Stereoscopic Editor |
Editing | Smeet Vedant | Stereoscopic Editor |
Editing | Vaibhav Marathe | Stereoscopic Editor |
Art | Federico Vianelli | Set Dresser |
Production | Craig Jamieson | Production Secretary |
Visual Effects | Theodor Groeneboom | Compositing Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Barry O'Brien | Stereoscopic Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Aleksandar Vishemirski | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Abbigail Keller | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Karim Sahai | Compositing Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Alex Grace | Costume Assistant |
Art | Rocco Ceraolo | Assistant Art Director |
Crew | Abraham Thomas | Visual Effects Editor |
Editing | Lewis Menga | Stereoscopic Editor |
Visual Effects | Matthew Salisbury | Matchmove Supervisor |
Art | Philippe Gaulier | Conceptual Illustrator |
Visual Effects | Sherin Varghese | Stereoscopic Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Craig Skerry | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | David Schulz | CG Artist |
Visual Effects | Rupert Smith | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Art | Michael Parkin | Props |
Visual Effects | Tu Nhi Lam | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Production | Ash Harris | Production Secretary |
Lighting | Nathan Englbrecht | Lighting Artist |
Visual Effects | Jon Alexander | Compositing Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Federica Emidi | Makeup Artist |
Editing | Jeff Olm | Colorist |
Crew | Tom Aitken | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Peter Edmonds | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Pablo Cabello | Hairstylist |
Visual Effects | Jean Lapointe | Compositing Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Coralie Gaspard | Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Paolo Acri | Compositing Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Julie Brown | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Art | Ian Zawadzki | Standby Painter |
Lighting | Graham Driscoll | Electrician |
Costume & Make-Up | Alberta Giuliani | Hairstylist |
Directing | Luca Lachin | First Assistant Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Lucy Brookes | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Madlen Mierzwiak | Hairstylist |
Art | Nathan Payne | Props |
Costume & Make-Up | Kat Ali | Makeup Artist |
Lighting | Joerg Unterberg | Lighting Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Stefano Nigro | Hairstylist |
Camera | Jay Hunter | Additional Photography |
Art | Veronica Gambacurta | Painter |
Production | Sanchari Chowdhury-Kesler | Production Manager |
Lighting | James Clemo | Electrician |
Visual Effects | Raphael A. Pimentel | Animation Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Tanissa Potrovitza Schoen | Stereoscopic Coordinator |
Editing | Bob Schneider | Digital Intermediate |
Crew | Park Ji-sun | Stunts |
Crew | Zarene Dallas | Stunt Double |
Costume & Make-Up | Claudia Tozzi | Makeup Artist |
Production | Lylie Almeida | Production Accountant |
Lighting | Cory Bedwell | Lighting Artist |
Visual Effects | Troy Moore | Compositing Supervisor |
Directing | Stewart Hamilton | Second Assistant Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Celina Dalnim Yun | Makeup & Hair |
Visual Effects | Franzisca Puppe | Visual Effects Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Moira Thomson | Makeup & Hair |
Crew | Tim McDaniel | Set Production Assistant |
Camera | Tim McDaniel | Additional Photography |
Art | Viviana Lo Russo | Painter |
Art | Mily Moreno | Assistant Art Director |
Visual Effects | Nicole Maria Nonis | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Art | Thomas Kingsley | Painter |
Costume & Make-Up | Katie Sheehy | Set Costumer |
Visual Effects | Lersak Bunupuradah | Modelling Supervisor |
Crew | Brian Delmonico | Sequence Lead |
Visual Effects | Bojana Solomonova Vishemirski | Visual Effects Producer |
Editing | Emily Mason | Stereoscopic Editor |
Art | Rachel Minchin | Props |
Art | Sophia Male | Art Department Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Stacy Wodu | Makeup Artist |
Camera | Derek Ueckermann | Assistant Camera |
Camera | Ariana Bonavia | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Peter Welch | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Jung Woo Park | Epk Director |
Camera | Dave Armstrong | Dolly Grip |
Lighting | Kieran Dawson | Electrician |
Camera | Rob Portus | Libra Head Technician |
Camera | Larry Hurt | Russian Arm Operator |
Camera | Dan Gamble | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Claudia Bianchi | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Michela Cingolani | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Anna Cristofaro | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Anna De Santis | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Italo Di Pinto | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Massimiliano Gelo | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Simona Giovinazzo | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Francesca Iamundo | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Anna Righetti | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Goffredo Calisse | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Antonio Esposito | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Jung-Min Yoon | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Ji Young Seo | Makeup & Hair |
Costume & Make-Up | Elenia Contu | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Ilenia Corini | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Sara Franchina | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Giorgiana Gregorini | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Mariano Parisi | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Rosabella Russo | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Pasquale Valentini | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Diego Presopino | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Giovanna Iacoponi | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Sulet Meintjes | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Sekina Baker | Costume Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Emily Lancaster | Costume Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Ashleigh Lennox | Key Set Costumer |
Art | Liv Murton | Textile Artist |
Art | Ivan Vasilev | Textile Artist |
Art | Jay Barry Matthews | Textile Artist |
Directing | Kenneth Malicdem | Second Assistant Director |
Editing | Dooyoung Cho | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Jacqui Loran | Colorist |
Art | Boitumelo Poen | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Louisa Rawlins | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Jongwoo Kim | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Max Brennan | Greensman |
Art | Massimo Papini | Leadman |
Art | Christopher Gardner | Painter |
Art | Geoff Romero | Painter |
Crew | Sophie Allen | Prop Maker |
Art | Will Botton | Props |
Art | Josh Burns | Props |
Art | Gavin Grant | Props |
Art | Carl Peters | Props |
Art | Jamie Seymour | Props |
Art | Kate Murray | Props |
Art | Dan Andrews | Storyboard Assistant |
Art | Luciano Formigoni | Swing |
Visual Effects | Adedunmola Olanrewaju | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Guillermo Soria | 3D Generalist |
Visual Effects | Daniel Trbovic | CG Artist |
Visual Effects | Nik Kacevski | CG Artist |
Visual Effects | Frederic Fourier | CG Artist |
Visual Effects | Jon Ossitt | CG Artist |
Visual Effects | Bernhard Esperester | CG Artist |
Visual Effects | Pascal Xander | CG Artist |
Visual Effects | Ranjit Gosavi | Compositing Supervisor |
Visual Effects | K. Kothandaraman | Creature Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Jeremiah Grant | Creature Technical Director |
Crew | Amy Shepard | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Douglas L. Moore | Layout Supervisor |
Lighting | William Harley | Lighting Artist |
Lighting | David Godwin | Lighting Artist |
Visual Effects | Brad Willis | Senior Animator |
Visual Effects | Jason Edwards | Senior Modeller |
Visual Effects | Robin Konieczny | Senior Modeller |
Crew | Tom L. Hutchinson | Sequence Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Sarah Coppin | Stereoscopic Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Siddharth Natarajan | Stereoscopic Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Farzad 'Fuzz' Namdjoo | Stereoscopic Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Filippo Giansante | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Rosemary Chester | Visual Effects Compositor |
Visual Effects | Brendan Byrd | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Bryant Fox | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Tiffany Griffin | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Safiya Mason | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Janis Robertson | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Victoria Tracconi | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Eric Wahlstrom | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Ashwin Raju | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Julie Osborn | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Ashley Manning | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Mara Fröhlich | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Helena Saa | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Canda Kincses | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Michelle Machado | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Sinje Gebauer | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Visual Effects | Alan Torres | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Olivier Dumont | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Aleksandar Chalyovski | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Camera | Victor Chon | Epk Producer |
Production | Jay Rosenwink | Production Accountant |
Production | Alida Rubens | Production Accountant |
Production | Christian Hainmüller | Production Accountant |
Production | Chris Hamilton | Production Coordinator |
Production | Pamela Joyce | Production Coordinator |
Production | Apurva Sharma | Production Coordinator |
Production | Kelly McCarthy | Production Manager |
Production | Alex Barrett | Production Secretary |
Crew | Lisa Curtis Saunders | Software Engineer |
Production | Hwang Seon-kwon | Location Manager |
Visual Effects | Hiroshi Mori | Visual Effects |
Art | Jane Wu | Storyboard Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Sara Osborn | Makeup & Hair |
Crew | Matt Crook | Stunts |
Crew | Lucy Scarfe | Stand In |
Crew | Kim Tae-kang | Stunts |