Griffin Michael is the only survivor of a top-secret C.I.A. program that raised five people to become superweapons—human killing machines. Griffin has been trained to use his mind as a weapon: with a small brain impulse he can move objects hundreds of times his own weight, and can kill with a single thought. Now he is about to be released from the remote secret facility where he has been raised, and unleashed on an unsuspecting world...
Visual Effects | Dave Jerrard | Animation |
Visual Effects | Michael Ash | Animation |
Visual Effects | David L. Chan | Animation |
Visual Effects | Tim Petre | Animation |
Crew | Ilio Kotorenchev | Loader |
Visual Effects | Eric Quach | Animation |
Production | Janine M. Clark | Production Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Tony Rizo | Animation |
Visual Effects | William Rehoreg | Animation |
Sound | Sveltlozar Georgiev | Sound mixer |
Visual Effects | Steve Kaplan | Animation |
Visual Effects | Jerad Kissack | Animation |
Directing | Krasimira Karachorova | Script Supervisor |
Camera | Kymm Swank | Camera Supervisor |
Lighting | Angel Angelov | Best Boy Electric |
Visual Effects | Pablo Saltiveri | Animation |
Crew | Vladimir Simeonov | Video Assist Operator |
Sound | Valery Metodiev | Boom Operator |
Visual Effects | Kevin Gendreau | Animation |
Camera | Aleksandar Aaleksandrov | Grip |
Art | Sandra Stoycheva | Set Decoration |
Art | Aleksandar Bogdov | Set Decoration |
Visual Effects | Steve Carpenter | Animation |
Crew | Bradley Mullennix | Title Graphics |
Costume & Make-Up | Angel Velickov | Set Dressing Artist |
Visual Effects | Mike Fischer | Animation |
Visual Effects | Brad Mullennix | Animation |
Directing | J. Ruscigno | Assistant Director |
Crew | Ronald Schmidt | Post Production Supervisor |
Camera | Ivo Peychev | Camera Supervisor |
Camera | Roberto De'Angeles | Camera Operator |
Lighting | Mario Asparughov | Electrician |
Camera | Emil Nechev | Grip |
Lighting | Pencho Ivanov | Electrician |
Crew | Emil Marko | Stunt Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Harry Eisenstein | Animation |
Camera | Simon Versano | Still Photographer |
Lighting | Stehan Kostadinov | Electrician |
Visual Effects | Dennis Michel | Animation |
Visual Effects | Chris Norpchen | Animation |
Directing | George Gatzov | Assistant Director |
Lighting | Robert Grekov | Electrician |
Art | Rumen Stoychev | Art Direction |
Crew | Bradley Mullennix | CGI Supervisor |
Directing | Courtney King | Assistant Director |
Lighting | Ivaylo Angelov | Electrician |
Camera | Kiril Kurtov | Grip |
Art | Dobrimir Georgiev | Set Decoration |
Visual Effects | Alvaro Villagomez | Animation |
Lighting | John Cappilla | Gaffer |
Art | Hristo Krusharski | Construction Coordinator |
Writing | Terri Neish | Screenplay |
Writing | Phillip J. Roth | Screenplay |
Writing | Patrick Phillips | Screenplay |
Directing | Mitchell Cox | Director |
Directing | Kathleen 'Kaz' Butler | First Assistant Director |
Camera | Todd Barron | Director of Photography |
Sound | Scott Clausen | Music |
Editing | Ken Peters | Editor |
Art | Kess Bonnet | Production Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Boryana Semerdjieva | Costume Design |
Production | Jeffery Beach | Producer |
Production | Melanie J. Elin | Producer |
Production | Phillip J. Roth | Producer |
Production | James Hollensteiner | Executive Producer |
Production | Thomas J. Niedermeyer Jr. | Executive Producer |
Production | Richard Smith | Executive Producer |
Production | John Lee Whitener | Producer |