Aquaman

Aquaman (2018)

Home Is Calling

star 6.9
From 9,639 Ratings
6.9 55 65%

Summary

Once home to the most advanced civilization on Earth, Atlantis is now an underwater kingdom ruled by the power-hungry King Orm. With a vast army at his disposal, Orm plans to conquer the remaining oceanic people and then the surface world. Standing in his way is Arthur Curry, Orm's half-human, half-Atlantean brother and true heir to the throne.

Aquaman Trailer

Watch Aquaman Online

You can now watch Aquaman online on the following streaming providers in the United States.

  • Aquaman Photos

    Camera Don Burgess Director of Photography
    Sound Harry Cohen Sound Designer
    Production Charles Roven Producer
    Directing James Wan Director
    Writing James Wan Story
    Sound Charlie Clouser Music Editor
    Sound Rupert Gregson-Williams Original Music Composer
    Sound Peter Brown Supervising Sound Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Kym Barrett Costume Design
    Sound Catherine Harper Foley Artist
    Production Anne McCarthy Casting
    Visual Effects Jim Berney Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Tim Alexander Visual Effects Supervisor
    Production Zack Snyder Producer
    Sound J.J. George Music Editor
    Crew R. A. Rondell Stunt Coordinator
    Production Rob Cowan Producer
    Visual Effects Alex Bicknell Visual Effects Producer
    Art Richie Dehne Property Master
    Production Walter Hamada Executive Producer
    Production Peter Safran Producer
    Art Bill Brzeski Production Design
    Camera David Burr Second Unit Director of Photography
    Production Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson ADR Voice Casting
    Editing Kirk M. Morri Editor
    Art Richard Hobbs Supervising Art Director
    Production Jon Berg Executive Producer
    Visual Effects Kelvin McIlwain Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Kelvin McIlwain Visual Effects Supervisor
    Sound Joseph Bishara Music
    Production Deborah Snyder Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Noriko Watanabe Hairdresser
    Art Danielle Berman Set Decoration
    Camera Christopher Ball Second Unit Director of Photography
    Crew Ernie Malik Unit Publicist
    Art Todd Rex Sculptor
    Crew Jonathan Costelloe Stunts
    Writing David Leslie Johnson-McGoldrick Screenplay
    Production Geoff Johns Executive Producer
    Writing Geoff Johns Story
    Crew Mike Duncan Stunts
    Writing Will Beall Screenplay
    Writing Will Beall Story
    Art Kevin Loo Set Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Lesley Vanderwalt Hair Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Chelsea Staebell Assistant Costume Designer
    Sound Guntis Sics Sound Mixer
    Editing Dave Cory First Assistant Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Cindy Rosenthal Key Costumer
    Writing Mort Weisinger Characters
    Production Kellie Roy Casting
    Crew Kofi Yiadom Stunt Double
    Art Eugene Intas Art Direction
    Sound Joe Dzuban Sound Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Roberta Shaw Costumer
    Crew Craig Henningsen Stunt Double
    Sound Peter Oso Snell Music Editor
    Art Lindsay Good Art Department Coordinator
    Art Aaron Becker Title Designer
    Art Ross Perkin Set Designer
    Art Victor James Martinez Conceptual Design
    Visual Effects Thomas Tannenberger Visual Effects Producer
    Art Tim Croshaw Set Designer
    Visual Effects Darren Poe Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Julie Orosz Visual Effects Producer
    Sound Dan Morgan ADR Supervisor
    Visual Effects Rick Sander Visual Effects Supervisor
    Art David Chow Set Designer
    Sound Tim LeBlanc Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Directing Jody Blose Script Supervisor
    Visual Effects Kimberly Nelson LoCascio Visual Effects Producer
    Art Bill Booth Art Direction
    Camera Jasin Boland Still Photographer
    Visual Effects Jay Barton Visual Effects Supervisor
    Art Keith Christensen Concept Artist
    Crew Brad Minnich Visual Effects Editor
    Camera Peter McCaffrey Steadicam Operator
    Crew Zack Mazerolle Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Sébastien Moreau Visual Effects Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Steve Constancio Costumer
    Directing Joyce Heftel Script Supervisor
    Sound Katherine Rose Foley Artist
    Visual Effects James E. Price Visual Effects Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Stanfield Hairdresser
    Visual Effects Tony Cole Visual Effects Supervisor
    Lighting Shaun Conway Gaffer
    Crew Jeremy Bradley Visual Effects Editor
    Camera Calum McFarlane Camera Operator
    Production Duncan Jones Location Manager
    Camera Darrin Keough Camera Operator
    Crew Jenny Kent Dialect Coach
    Visual Effects Zahida Bacchus Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Pierre-Simon Lebrun-Chaput CG Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Anita Morgan Makeup & Hair
    Sound Kira Roessler Dialogue Editor
    Directing Tracy L. Moody Script Supervisor
    Editing Kevin Hickman First Assistant Editor
    Visual Effects Pimentel A. Raphael Animation Supervisor
    Visual Effects Julie Cardinal Visual Effects Producer
    Sound Stephen P. Robinson Sound Designer
    Visual Effects Bryan Hirota Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Tim Pounds-Cornish Visual Effects Production Manager
    Art Jenny Hitchcock Assistant Art Director
    Visual Effects Daniel Macarin Visual Effects Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Tess Natoli Makeup & Hair
    Camera Ricky Schamburg First Assistant "A" Camera
    Art Desma Murphy Art Direction
    Camera Matthew Moriarty Steadicam Operator
    Visual Effects Bruce Jones Visual Effects Supervisor
    Sound Glynna Grimala Supervising ADR Editor
    Visual Effects Harry Mukhopadhyay Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Gunther Schatz Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Charles Gibson Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Charles Gibson Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Philippe Sylvain CG Artist
    Visual Effects Nicholas Tripodi Animation Supervisor
    Visual Effects Brian Cox Special Effects Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Mel Dykes Costume Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Samantha Walker Costumer
    Visual Effects Jeff White Visual Effects Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Georgia Lockhart-Adams Hairdresser
    Directing Carolina Häggström Script Supervisor
    Visual Effects Zachary Mallett Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Meng Liu 2D Supervisor
    Sound Mark Purcell Sound Mix Technician
    Art Collin Grant Storyboard Artist
    Crew Sebastian Foxx Stunts
    Production Bridgett Buss Production Coordinator
    Visual Effects Joel Cheyne Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Daniel Graham Stunt Double
    Editing Brett Schlaman 3D Editor
    Art John Higgins Set Decorating Coordinator
    Visual Effects Philippe Rebours Visual Effects Supervisor
    Crew Nicolas Bosc Stunts
    Visual Effects Scott Kravitz Senior Animator
    Editing Philip Beckner Digital Intermediate Colorist
    Sound Gareth Van Niekerk ADR Recordist
    Directing P.J. Voeten First Assistant Director
    Costume & Make-Up Carolyn Dessert Costume Supervisor
    Art Michael Gowen Assistant Art Director
    Visual Effects Mathieu Raynault Visual Effects Supervisor
    Sound Michelle Kuznetsky Music Supervisor
    Visual Effects Sze Jia Eng Visual Effects Coordinator
    Sound Eliot Connors Sound Designer
    Visual Effects Shawn Smolensky Visual Effects Production Manager
    Sound Jeanette Surga Music Editor
    Lighting Judd Wild Rigging Grip
    Art Christopher Isenegger Graphic Designer
    Visual Effects Eric Petey Animation Supervisor
    Camera David Elmes First Assistant "B" Camera
    Camera Scott Dolan First Assistant "C" Camera
    Crew Sylvain Theroux CG Supervisor
    Camera David Nichols Key Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Jac Charlton Contact Lens Technician
    Production Morgan Robbins Casting Associate
    Visual Effects Philippe Soeiro Visual Effects Supervisor
    Camera Lotfi El Gorda Camera Operator
    Art James Carson Concept Artist
    Visual Effects Lei Zhang VFX Editor
    Crew Katrina Taylor Visual Effects Editor
    Crew Arek Komorowski Digital Effects Supervisor
    Art Christian Scheurer Conceptual Design
    Visual Effects John O'Connell Senior Generalist
    Crew Michael Fournier Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Jay Mehta Visual Effects Supervisor
    Camera Peter Beeh Aerial Director of Photography
    Visual Effects Anwei Chen Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Vincent Liebig Visual Effects Editor
    Directing Albert Cho First Assistant Director
    Crew Raphael Letertre CG Supervisor
    Crew Céline Zapater Visual Effects Editor
    Art Martin L. Mercer Storyboard Artist
    Visual Effects Nikhil Deshmukh Lead Animator
    Visual Effects Melanie Callaghan Visual Effects Producer
    Art David Childs Construction Foreman
    Visual Effects Kim Ooi Animation Supervisor
    Art Josh Sheppard Storyboard Artist
    Visual Effects Roland Langschwert Visual Effects Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Megan Worthy Costume Coordinator
    Visual Effects Shenyan Liu VFX Editor
    Visual Effects Alex Guri Compositing Supervisor
    Production Jeanette Benzie Casting Associate
    Crew Avi Goodman CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Michael Gilbert VFX Editor
    Writing Paul Norris Characters
    Crew Luis Olivares Video Assist Operator
    Visual Effects Christophe St-Pierre Paradis Animation Supervisor
    Visual Effects Henry Wan Visual Effects Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Sharon Robbins Makeup Artist
    Lighting Chris Strong Electrician
    Directing Simon Warnock First Assistant Director
    Visual Effects Sina Sultani Visual Effects Coordinator
    Art Darryl Henley Storyboard Artist
    Camera Mal Booth Dolly Grip
    Lighting David Thomson Key Rigging Grip
    Sound Darrin Mann Foley Mixer
    Sound Aaron Southerland ADR Mixer
    Camera Frank Flick Camera Operator
    Crew Bogdan Iofciulescu Techno Crane Operator
    Editing Pamela Scott-Farr Digital Intermediate Producer
    Directing Luigi Spoletini First Assistant Director
    Costume & Make-Up Kate Katz Costumer
    Art Tony Drew Assistant Art Director
    Costume & Make-Up Robert McKinnon Costume Illustrator
    Visual Effects Yi Shan Creature Technical Director
    Crew Joanna Bennett Stunt Double
    Crew Kyle Gardiner Stunt Coordinator
    Art Doug Franks Set Dresser
    Visual Effects Stéphanie Morin CG Artist
    Art Liz Oliver Textile Artist
    Visual Effects Cedric Lo Animation Supervisor
    Art Wayne Diskin Standby Carpenter
    Costume & Make-Up Karen Kelly Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Karen Kelly Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Jamella Hassan Key Costumer
    Visual Effects Lesly Cazares Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Harry Lam Visual Effects Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Tanya Woelfle Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Helen Maggs Costume Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Melissa Crabtree Costume Coordinator
    Lighting Mark Bills Lighting Technician
    Visual Effects Jodie Weston Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Etienne Poulin St-Laurent Matchmove Supervisor
    Visual Effects Tom Rubendall Visual Effects Coordinator
    Camera Jack Wareham Camera Operator
    Costume & Make-Up Margie Stafford Seamstress
    Lighting Dorian Djoudi Rigging Grip
    Lighting David Hunter Rigging Grip
    Visual Effects Josh Dagg Visual Effects Supervisor
    Art Charlie Shelley Set Decoration Buyer
    Visual Effects Naveen Kumar Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Amelie Thomas Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Francis Puthanangadi Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Robert Schajer Visual Effects Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Ian Churchill Ager/Dyer
    Visual Effects Eric Kimelton Visual Effects Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Tori Gray Makeup & Hair
    Visual Effects Clement Yip Animation Supervisor
    Lighting Jamie Garside Lighting Technician
    Editing Bob Fredrickson Digital Intermediate Editor
    Crew Mathias Lautour CG Supervisor
    Camera Simon Cooke Key Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Christine Kenny Costume Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Elvis Schmoulianoff Costumer
    Lighting Nathan Frost Lighting Technician
    Crew Ioan Boieriu CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Jessica Carrington Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Yegor Tesler Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Bill Bridges Lead Animator
    Visual Effects Matteo Veglia Visual Effects Coordinator
    Art Matt Hatton Storyboard Artist
    Camera Lilia Sellami Camera Operator
    Visual Effects Ilkka Uitto VFX Editor
    Editing Carlos M. Castillón First Assistant Editor
    Production Maria Fiorito Production Accountant
    Visual Effects Andrew Park Lead Animator
    Art Constance Buccafurri Storyboard Artist
    Visual Effects Bill Eyler Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Daniel Tan Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Lane Howard Visual Effects Coordinator
    Editing Mandy Jacobs Assistant Editor
    Lighting Craig Clark Rigging Gaffer
    Camera Stephen Oh Camera Operator
    Lighting Charlie Adams Lighting Technician
    Lighting Tom Doyle Electrician
    Visual Effects Daniel Macarin Visual Effects Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Cristina Patterson Contact Lens Designer
    Camera Gian Claudio Giacomini Focus Puller
    Production Kate Weatherly Assistant Production Coordinator
    Production Candice Preddy Production Coordinator
    Editing Greg Curry Colorist
    Visual Effects Erik Morgansen Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Ale Melendez Visual Effects Production Manager
    Art James Doh Storyboard Artist
    Visual Effects Rodgers Paul Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Mai-Anh Tran Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Matthieu Veillette Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Alexandra Robert Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Chris Sokalofsky Senior Animator
    Art Michael Epstein Graphic Designer
    Visual Effects Kodie Mackenzie Compositing Supervisor
    Crew Linda Kessler Stunts
    Visual Effects Johannes Peter Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Jaeil Seo Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Thomas Warrender Matte Painter
    Crew David Cunningham CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Daniel Paul Newman Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Clint Elvy Stunt Double
    Art Ellisha James Props
    Art Richard Nitz Standby Carpenter
    Lighting Matthew Linfoot Best Boy Electric
    Lighting Aaron Cordery Lighting Technician
    Lighting Steve Grainger Electrician
    Camera Aaron Rapira Grip
    Camera Robbie MacKinnon Second Assistant "A" Camera
    Crew Ryan Mintenko CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Chris Dawson Compositing Supervisor
    Crew Anthony Rinna Stunt Double
    Lighting Sami Gustafsson Lighting Technician
    Visual Effects Eliott Beaudon CG Artist
    Visual Effects Ghislain Bruneau CG Artist
    Visual Effects Etienne Laroche CG Artist
    Visual Effects Cyril Plusse CG Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Tia Stephanou Makeup Artist
    Production Bud Hopes Extras Casting
    Visual Effects Benjamin Soh Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Laura Brocato Visual Effects Coordinator
    Camera Martin Torner Grip
    Visual Effects Dave Griffiths Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Monish Nair Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Andre Tong Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Zaini Jalani Lead Animator
    Visual Effects Melissa Tierney Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Tong Zhou Senior Generalist
    Visual Effects Florence Durante Matte Painter
    Costume & Make-Up Lee Gren Tattoo Designer
    Visual Effects Vincent Vezina Modeling
    Visual Effects Alex Poei Animation Supervisor
    Visual Effects Emilie Gagnon Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Alisha Lim Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Gary Fry Stunts
    Visual Effects Craig Wentworth Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Adam Balentine Compositing Supervisor
    Camera Zakaria Badreddine Focus Puller
    Visual Effects Philip Harris-Genois CG Artist
    Art Tony Voevodin Props
    Camera Rob Stagg Camera Operator
    Crew Yogendra Tonke CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Amit Kumar 2D Supervisor
    Directing Terry Stone First Assistant Director
    Visual Effects Erin Nicholson Modelling Supervisor
    Production Angela Kenny Production Accountant
    Art Harrison Trubie Swing
    Crew Carl Blacklidge Marine Coordinator
    Art Simon Clowes Main Title Designer
    Art James Oxford Conceptual Illustrator
    Crew Sebastiano Cartier Stunts
    Camera Ilham El Abdi Assistant Camera
    Production Marlene Marks First Assistant Accountant
    Visual Effects Nathan Srigley Creature Technical Director
    Production Vivek Arora Production Manager
    Crew Kim Fardy Stunt Double
    Crew Cory Beeston Stunt Double
    Crew Hayley Wright Stunt Double
    Crew Baz Karbouris Stunts
    Crew Hayden Stewart Stunts
    Crew Nick Turello Stunts
    Crew Lachlan Robbie Stunts
    Crew Marco Sinigaglia Stunts
    Crew Rolf Fleischmann Visual Effects Editor
    Art Fred Palacio Art Direction
    Lighting Mathew Harte Lighting Technician
    Lighting Matt Robinson Lighting Technician
    Lighting Paul Reddin Rigging Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Lindy Hartley Key Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Zoa Lopez Costume Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Maddison Lord Costume Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Rob Sinclair Costume Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Emma Zemitis Costume Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Siobhan Claridy Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Alexi Creecy Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Patrick Worthington Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up David Olde Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Bianca Maeseele Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Terra Stuart Set Costumer
    Art Laura Renouf Textile Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Maryssa Stumpf Wardrobe Assistant
    Editing Joey Amron Assistant Editor
    Visual Effects Davide Pagin 3D Artist
    Visual Effects Jonathan Canales Kapustín 3D Animator
    Visual Effects Ellery Ortiz 3D Generalist
    Visual Effects James Hollingworth Animation Technical Director
    Visual Effects Flavio Segal CG Artist
    Crew Francesco Pinto CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Vincent Papaix Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Paolo Acri Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Eric Andrusyszyn Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Julien Hery Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Mathew Giampa Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Amer Alameddine Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Gabriela Pruszkowska Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Young Lee Creature Technical Director
    Crew Jason Bowers Digital Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Bartek Kujbida Lead Animator
    Visual Effects Julian Gregory Matchmove Supervisor
    Visual Effects Evan Fraser Matchmove Supervisor
    Visual Effects Jo-Wan Chao Modelling Supervisor
    Visual Effects Dominic Piché Modelling Supervisor
    Visual Effects Asier Hernaez Lavina Senior Generalist
    Visual Effects Chris Pember Senior Generalist
    Visual Effects Delcio Gomes Senior Generalist
    Visual Effects Kandace Morran VFX Editor
    Visual Effects Tricia Mulgrew Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects David Fox Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Don Kennedy Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Nick Mikesell Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Josephine Dinata Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Adam Tate Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Kevin Maliakal Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Eric Schumacher Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Vinod Gundre Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Alex Prichard Visual Effects Supervisor
    Production Sharon Tribolet Payroll Accountant
    Production Hine Tuaeu Payroll Accountant
    Production Hajar Belkasmi Production Coordinator
    Production Eleonora Spadaro Production Coordinator
    Production Murray Alford Production Secretary
    Production Cathryn Hammond Production Secretary
    Crew Jason John Williams Security
    Crew Evan Koutavakis Security
    Production James Cowling Travel Coordinator
    Art Beverley Dunn Set Decoration
    Crew Elissa Cadwell Stunts
    Production Matt Hughes Production Accountant
    Costume & Make-Up Natalie Bracher Costumer
    Visual Effects Graham Tailleur Visual Effects Coordinator
    Camera Michael Burgess Camera Operator
    Directing Rahul Singh Agnihotri Second Assistant Director
    Art Emma Rudkin Set Decoration Buyer
    Camera Fabrizio Diamanti Grip
    Art David Renn Props
    Visual Effects Michael Armstrong Visual Effects Coordinator
    Directing Carolina Jiménez Layout
    Sound Seth Jackson Boom Operator
    Art Shane Aumont Set Dresser
    Visual Effects Steve Ditchburn Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Benjamin Milling Visual Effects Coordinator
    Sound Andy McKean Boom Operator
    Visual Effects Nicole Maria Nonis Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Craig Saxby Visual Effects Coordinator
    Art Gena Vazquez Props
    Art Lauren Ann Evans Art Department Coordinator
    Art Neptali Cisneros Conceptual Design
    Art Fred Hughes Construction Foreman
    Art Michael Verbeek Construction Foreman
    Art Joel Dimmack Graphic Designer
    Art Dane Churchouse Leadman
    Art Lucy Allan Painter
    Crew Francesca Sabeto Prop Maker
    Art Josh Beacham Props
    Art Shane Bennett Props
    Art John Burless Props
    Art Bern Castle Props
    Art Michael Elvidge Props
    Art Byron McGilvray Props
    Art Rachel Minchin Props
    Art John Satler Props
    Art Matthew Whetter Props
    Art Peta Logan Set Decorating Coordinator
    Art Aidan Gray Set Designer
    Art Rachel van Baarle Set Designer
    Art Andrew Crichton Set Dresser
    Art Simon Gill Set Dresser
    Art John Mathew Kelly Set Dresser
    Art Karleen Harrington Set Dresser
    Camera Jonathan Dontchev Assistant Camera
    Camera Ider Eddadsi Best Boy Grip
    Camera Scott Chase Grip
    Camera Roberto Angelelli Grip
    Camera Chris Maljers Libra Head Technician
    Camera Naomi Sharp Second Assistant "B" Camera
    Camera Jeremy Wheatley Second Assistant "C" Camera
    Directing Mehdi Elkhaoudy First Assistant Director
    Sound Emad Borjian ADR Recordist
    Sound Ashley Mason ADR Recordist
    Sound Scott Mulready Production Sound Mixer
    Costume & Make-Up Alex Barton Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Leigh Buchanan Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Ryan Unicomb Wardrobe Assistant
    Crew Julius Lechner Digital Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Nazare Ganesh Modeling
    Visual Effects Provash Paul Modeling
    Visual Effects Jesse Bechard Modeling
    Visual Effects Chris Nix Modeling
    Visual Effects Pascal Raimbault Modelling Supervisor
    Visual Effects Margot Cayhuela Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Keval Chheda Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Cindy Deringer Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Nadim Ghaoui Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Neil Hughes Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Kelly Emma Jarvis Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Sanat Kapoor Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Oscar Lacson Jr. Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Barra O'Dubhghaill Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Sofia Portantino Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Paige Prokop Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Vani Rakesh Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects William V. Ross Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Braden Scheck Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Kallan Treadwell Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Megan Trezise Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Albert Whitemore Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Jialing Danni Zhang Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Insa Ruderich-Burch Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Sean Wicks Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Lisa Barbier Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Melissa Olsen Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Jay Mehta Visual Effects Supervisor

    keyboard_arrow_up