Lexington, Kentucky, 2004. Four young men attempt to execute one of the most audacious art heists in the history of the United States.
Production | Avy Kaufman | Casting |
Editing | Chris Gill | Editor |
Production | Mary Jane Skalski | Producer |
Production | Sam Lavender | Executive Producer |
Camera | Jo Vermaercke | Steadicam Operator |
Sound | Andrew Stirk | ADR & Dubbing |
Production | Katherine Butler | Producer |
Writing | Bart Layton | Screenplay |
Directing | Bart Layton | Director |
Art | William G. Davis | Art Direction |
Editing | Nick Fenton | Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Jenny Eagan | Costume Design |
Writing | Ian Sellar | Script Consultant |
Sound | Mark Henry | ADR Recordist |
Production | Darren M. Demetre | Executive Producer |
Writing | Jacob Secher Schulsinger | Script Consultant |
Camera | Ole Bratt Birkeland | Director of Photography |
Production | Scott Clackum | Production Supervisor |
Production | Scott Clackum | Co-Producer |
Production | Derrin Schlesinger | Producer |
Production | Piers Vellacott | Executive Producer |
Sound | Matis Rei | Sound Effects Editor |
Crew | Kevin Morgan | Stunt Double |
Crew | Emma Zee | Post Production Supervisor |
Crew | Elizabeth Himelstein | Dialect Coach |
Production | Dimitri Doganis | Producer |
Crew | G. Peter King | Stunt Coordinator |
Art | Scott Dougan | Production Design |
Production | David Kosse | Executive Producer |
Production | Sander Verdonk | Line Producer |
Production | Aviv Giladi | Executive Producer |
Production | Len Blavatnik | Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Megan Areford | Key Makeup Artist |
Crew | Christian J. Fletcher | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Fernando Campos | Stunt Double |
Art | Barb Livingston | Set Decoration |
Art | Jessica Tyler Segal | Art Department Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Renee Goodwin | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Deborah Ball | Hair Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Chris Varosky | Makeup Department Head |
Sound | Joe Foglia | Sound Mixer |
Crew | Kurt Hockenberry | Stunt Driver |
Art | Romke Faber | Art Direction |
Sound | Mathias Schuster | Foley Editor |
Production | Tory Metzger | Executive Producer |
Sound | Jen Moss | Music Supervisor |
Crew | Alexander Schuler | Stunts |
Production | Ben Giladi | Executive Producer |
Art | Temple Clark | Storyboard Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Renè Warnes | Key Hair Stylist |
Camera | Nicole Lobell | Camera Operator |
Sound | Anne Nikitin | Original Music Composer |
Crew | Joe Murtagh | Additional Writing |
Crew | Marque Ohmes | Stunts |
Production | Jonathan Focil | Production Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Heather Hawkins | Key Hair Stylist |
Crew | Jason Charles Hill | Stunt Double |
Art | Justin Nathaniel Kistler | Assistant Property Master |
Costume & Make-Up | Ashleigh Chavis | Makeup Artist |
Sound | Keith Partridge | Foley Mixer |
Art | Tiffany Apple Keenan | Graphic Designer |
Crew | Kelly Róisín | Stunt Double |
Production | Daniel Battsek | Executive Producer |
Sound | Kiran Marshall | Foley Editor |
Art | John Colebourn | Storyboard Artist |
Production | Toby Hill | Executive Producer |
Editing | Julian Hart | Editor |
Production | Poppy Dixon | Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Elisa Acevedo | Hairstylist |
Sound | Morgan Muse | Sound Effects Editor |
Editing | Jo Dale | First Assistant Editor |
Camera | John C. Lehman | Steadicam Operator |
Production | Amy Smolev | Production Accountant |
Camera | Ben D. Griffith Jr. | Key Grip |
Camera | Matthew Mebane | First Assistant Camera |
Directing | Rod Smith | First Assistant Director |
Art | Ambika Subramaniam | Graphic Designer |
Production | Luke Gavin | Post Production Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Marcus Dryden | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Production | Tona B. Dahlquist | Extras Casting |
Directing | Neal Gray | Second Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Dan Clark | Script Supervisor |
Writing | Claudia Zie | Adaptation |
Directing | Julian Pattinama | Second Assistant Director |
Art | Brian Hudson | Construction Coordinator |
Art | Emily Weston | Property Master |
Camera | Ian Hayes Brett | Camera Operator |
Sound | Hugh Brunt | Orchestrator |
Directing | Eric Calatayud | Second Assistant Director |