African Race AZ movies.
Crew | John Smith | Special Effects Coordinator |
Crew | John Smith | Stunt Coordinator |
Writing | Philipp Weinges | Writer |
Camera | Robert Fischer | Grip |
Directing | Axel Sand | Director |
Art | Louise Martin | Art Department Coordinator |
Writing | Günter Knarr | Writer |
Camera | Axel Sand | Director of Photography |
Production | Günter Knarr | Producer |
Production | Philipp Weinges | Producer |
Production | Sascha Mürl | Producer |
Production | Andreas Richter | Producer |
Production | Anja-Karina Richter | Executive In Charge Of Production |
Production | Holger Andersen | Producer |
Sound | Heiko Müller | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Antje Meyer | Assistant Costume Designer |
Crew | Arend Wiesweg | Catering |
Production | Markus Hesseling | Unit Manager |
Sound | Mario Hubert | Sound Designer |
Crew | Zandara Kennedy | Stunts |
Crew | Zorya Kennedy | Stunt Double |
Production | Chris Haag | Production Driver |
Production | Carol Kruger | Production Accountant |
Sound | Nik Reich | Original Music Composer |
Directing | Shamiel Soni | Additional Second Assistant Director |
Art | Vivien Cichos | Assistant Property Master |
Crew | Anna Tkatschenko | Stunt Double |
Editing | Julia Prokasky | Assistant Editor |
Art | Agata Schubert-Hauck | Sculptor |
Sound | Chris Rebay | Sound Designer |
Sound | Simon Rice | Sound |
Crew | Frank Glaser | Stunt Double |
Crew | Ben Bergman | Transportation Captain |
Production | Mark Cain | First Assistant Accountant |
Sound | Jaro Messerschmidt | Original Music Composer |
Crew | Anna Tkatschenko | Stunt Driver |
Directing | Monika Hilgers | Continuity |
Art | Susanne Dieringer | Production Design |
Directing | Ralph Polinski | Assistant Director |
Sound | Heiko Müller | Sound Designer |
Camera | Daniel Blaum | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Benjamin Treplin | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Benjamin Treplin | "B" Camera Operator |
Production | Eduard Klarenbeek | Assistant Location Manager |
Art | Frank Meter | Location Scout |
Camera | Guido Engels | Still Photographer |
Camera | Martin Leitsch | First Assistant Camera |
Production | Edward Kruger | Production Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Lisa Meier | Makeup Artist |
Sound | Christopher Horn | Sound |
Crew | Flip Bester | Special Effects Technician |
Editing | Martin Rahner | Editor |
Crew | Sven Kühn | Special Effects Coordinator |
Art | Surisa Surisa | Assistant Property Master |
Camera | Mark Herpich | Assistant Camera |
Camera | Evan Maclachlan | First Assistant Camera |
Lighting | Frank Weber | Gaffer |
Production | Natalie Rademeyer | Production Manager |
Art | Fred Gutberg | Property Master |
Camera | Florian Licht | Camera Operator |
Art | André Sommerlatte | Location Scout |
Production | Sylke Poensgen | Producer |
Art | David Glasscoe | Property Master |
Art | Friederike von Rohrscheidt | Assistant Production Design |
Production | Ellen Cilliers | Production Coordinator |
Production | Stefan Krüger | Assistant Accountant |
Production | David Wicht | Producer |
Sound | Julian Müller-Scherz | ADR Mixer |
Crew | Carl Stück | Stunt Coordinator |
Camera | Arvind Amruth | Assistant Grip |
Camera | Jörg Lawerentz | Director of Photography |
Production | Robert Bentley | Location Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Anne Jendritzko | Costume Design |
Crew | Oliver Bailey | Utility Stunts |
Directing | Roland Busch | Action Director |
Lighting | Sebastian Daszkiewicz | Best Boy Electric |
Camera | Willi Weber | Still Photographer |
Costume & Make-Up | Marcus Michael | Makeup Department Head |
Directing | Franco Tozza | First Assistant Director |
Art | Rebecca Marsen | Property Master |
Crew | Paul Pieterse | Stunt Driver |
Production | Deen Lee Dillon Fredericks | Production Assistant |