Gérard Chaillou

Gérard Chaillou

  • Birthday: 1946-01-11
  • Place of birth: Juziers, Yvelines, France

Biography

Find all Gérard Chaillou Movies on AZ movies.

Filmography

Alias

1999

As Monsieur Troublette

Help3

2019

As

Le séminaire Caméra Café

2009

As Jean-Guy Lecointre

Super Lola

2016

As Jacques Deloin

Aniel

1998

As Le Directeur

Change My Life

2001

As client au chien

Villa Marguerite

2008

As M. Bouchalois

Suzie Berton

2004

As Commissaire principal Peretti

La volière aux enfants

2006

As Claude Pape

The Poisoner

2006

As Bodin

Espace détente

2005

As Jean-Guy Lecointre

The Extraordinary Adventures of Adèle Blanc-Sec

2010

As Président Armand Fallières

Tout ce qui brille

1996

As le collègue de Laurence

Irène

2002

As Henri

American Cuisine

1998

As Roger

Miserere

2013

As Sarkis

The Conquest

2011

As Jean-Louis Debré

Elisa

1995

As Claude Chapelier

By the Pricking of My Thumbs

2005

As le professeur Petitjolivar, médecin-chef à l'hôpital

Les Maîtres du pain

1993

As un médecin

An Officer and a Spy

2019

As Georges Clemenceau, columnist at L’Aurore

Superwho?

2022

As le Cardinal

keyboard_arrow_up