Toggle navigation
Home
Movies
Featured Movies
New Movies
Popular Movies
Top Rated Movies
Genre
Action
Adventure
Animation
Comedy
Crime
Documentary
Drama
Family
Fantasy
Foreign
History
Horror
Music
Mystery
Romance
Science Fiction
TV movie
Thriller
War
Western
Actors
search
Sanezumi Fujimoto
Birthday:
1910-07-15
Deathday:
1979-05-02
Place of birth:
Dalian, China
Also know as:
藤本真澄
Biography
Find all Sanezumi Fujimoto Movies on AZ movies.
Production
The Hidden Fortress
1958
As Producer
Mothra vs. Godzilla
1964
As Executive Producer
The End of Summer
1961
As Producer
Sound of the Mountain
1954
As Producer
Flowing
1956
As Producer
Repast
1951
As Executive Producer
Floating Clouds
1955
As Producer
Summer Clouds
1958
As Producer
The Scandalous Adventures of Buraikan
1970
As Producer
Duel at Fort Ezo
1970
As Producer
The Battle of Okinawa
1971
As Producer
Glowing Autumn
1978
As Producer
Two in the Shadow
1967
As Producer
Late Chrysanthemums
1954
As Producer
Wife
1953
As Producer
Sudden Rain
1956
As Producer
Daughters, Wives and a Mother
1960
As Producer
A Wife's Heart
1956
As Producer
The Thin Line
1966
As Producer
A Wanderer's Notebook
1962
As Producer
Beyond the Hills
1950
As Executive Producer
Conduct Report on Professor Ishinaka
1950
As Executive Producer
A Smell of Money
1965
As Executive Producer
You Can Succeed, Too
1964
As Producer
Moment of Terror
1966
As Executive Producer
A Woman's Life
1963
As Executive Producer
The Wiser Age
1962
As Executive Producer
The Other Woman
1961
As Executive Producer
The Lovelorn Geisha
1960
As Executive Producer
The First Kiss
1955
As Executive Producer
The Lovers
1953
As Producer
Mr. Pu
1953
As Producer
Saga of the Vagabonds
1959
As Executive Producer
Husband and Wife
1953
As Executive Producer
Hideko the Bus Conductor
1941
As Executive Producer
The Living Koheiji
1957
As Executive Producer
The Blue Mountains: Part I
1949
As Producer
The Blue Mountains: Part II
1949
As Producer
Wings of Victory
1942
As Producer
The Blue Beast
1960
As Executive Producer
A Night in Hong Kong
1961
As Producer
Little Adventurer
1973
As Executive Producer
My Hobo
1962
As Executive Producer
Suicide Troops of the Watchtower
1943
As Producer
Good-bye Moscow
1968
As Producer
Star of Hong Kong
1962
As Executive Producer
Born in Sin
1962
As Executive Producer
Campus A Go-Go
1965
As Executive Producer
The Beast Shall Die
1959
As Producer
The Sword of Doom
1966
As Producer
Challenge to Live
1961
As Executive Producer
Price of Beauty
1957
As Executive Producer
Sir Galahad in Campus
1961
As Executive Producer
Tokyo Sweetheart
1952
As Producer
Acchan no bebi gyangu
1961
As Executive Producer
3 Dolls and Baby Gang
1961
As Executive Producer
The Woman Who Touched the Legs
1952
As Producer
Legacy of the 500,000
1963
As Producer
Let's Go! Young Guy
1967
As Producer
The Last War
1961
As Producer
The Naked General
1958
As Executive Producer
Wakôdo no uta
1951
As Executive Producer
Wakai musumetachi
1951
As Executive Producer
City of Love
1958
As Executive Producer
The Daphne
1966
As Executive Producer
The Masterless 47 – Part II
1961
As Executive Producer
Song for a Bride
1958
As Producer
Come Marry Me
1966
As Executive Producer
47 Ronin
1962
As Producer
Down Town
1957
As Producer
Yearning
1964
As Producer
Nichijô no tatakai
1944
As Executive Producer
Japan's Longest Day
1967
As Producer
Forever With You
1966
As Producer
Sunflower Girl
1953
As Producer
The Three Treasures
1959
As Producer
Devils-in-Law
1968
As Producer
The Dangerous Kiss
1960
As Producer
The Blue Revolution
1953
As Producer
World of Love
1943
As Producer
はりきり社長
1956
As Producer
The Young Ace in Hawaii
1963
As Producer
Goyokin
1969
As Producer
I Want to Be a Shellfish
1959
As Producer
The Third President
1958
As Producer
社長太平記
1959
As Producer
Zoku shachōtaiheiki
1959
As Producer
Mr. Lucky
1952
As Producer
Happiness of Us Alone
1961
As Producer
The Black Battlefront Kidnappers
1973
As Producer
Duel in the Sun
1950
As Producer
Wedding March
1951
As Producer
恐妻時代
1952
As Producer
To Love Again
1971
As Producer
Ayako
1962
As Producer
The Naked Executive
1964
As Producer
Beast Alley
1965
As Producer
Beyond the Hills
1960
As Producer
Pomegranate Time
1967
As Producer
Yaji and Kita on the Road
1958
As Producer
Our Failures
1962
As Producer
Assistant President
1958
As Executive Producer
Young Guy at Sea
1965
As Producer
The Elegant Life of Mr. Everyman
1963
As Producer
Forbidden Path
1952
As Executive Producer
Arupusu no wakadaishô
1966
As Producer
The Wolves
1971
As Producer
Ôban
1957
As Producer
Zoku Ôban: Fûun hen
1957
As Producer
Zokuzoku Ôban: Dotô hen
1957
As Producer
Oban kanketsu hen
1958
As Producer
Different Sons
1961
As Producer
The Militarists
1970
As Producer
The Gate of Youth
1975
As Producer
The Gate of Youth Part 2
1977
As Producer
My Brother, My Love
1968
As Producer
Settlement of Love
1956
As Producer
The Masterless 47
1960
As Producer
The Young Ace in the South Pacific
1967
As Producer
Wakarete ikiru toki mo
1961
As Executive Producer
Master Fencer Sees the World
1960
As Producer
keyboard_arrow_up