Toggle navigation
Home
Movies
Featured Movies
New Movies
Popular Movies
Top Rated Movies
Genre
Action
Adventure
Animation
Comedy
Crime
Documentary
Drama
Family
Fantasy
Foreign
History
Horror
Music
Mystery
Romance
Science Fiction
TV movie
Thriller
War
Western
Actors
search
Jakob Tiedtke
Birthday:
1875-06-23
Deathday:
1960-06-30
Place of birth:
Berlin, Germany
Biography
Find all Jakob Tiedtke Movies on AZ movies.
Filmography
Love and the First Railroad
1934
As F.W. Eichmann, Posthalter in Zehlendorf
Hasenklein can't help it
1932
As Titus Hasenklein
Lockvogel
1934
As Juwelier Schott
The Transformation of Dr. Bessel
1927
As Fabrikant Julius Bessel
Die Fahrt ins Blaue
1919
As Herr Paetz
Der Provinzonkel
1926
As
Ein kleiner Irrtum
1933
As Professor Fingerchen
Gretl Wins First Prize
1933
As Ihr Onkel
Gustav Mond, Du gehst so stille
1928
As Der Onkel aus Afrika
Die kalte Mamsell
1933
As Knoll
Die große Chance
1934
As Oskar Borke
Die Mühle von Sanssouci
1926
As Müller Casper
Romeo and Juliet in the Snow
1920
As Bauer
Hilde Petersen postlagernd
1936
As J. Huizenbeck - ihr Vater
My Friend the Millionaire
1932
As Vater
Schützenkönig wird der Felix
1934
As Postmeister Passerow
Wenn am Sonntagabend die Dorfmusik spielt
1933
As Josef Bendler, Müller
Kohlhiesel's Daughters
1920
As Mathias Kohlhiesel
She and the Three
1922
As der Unbekannte
Die Sonne geht auf
1934
As Marie-Luises Vater
Der Kampf um den Bär
1933
As
Goethe's Jugendgeliebte
1930
As
Arme kleine Sif
1927
As
Arabella
1924
As
Schenk mir das Leben
1928
As
Moral
1928
As Rentier Beermann
Wie werde ich energisch?
1933
As Gerichtsvollzieher
Das Geheimnis der roten Katze
1949
As Tobias
So ein Flegel
1934
As Rektor Knauer
Peter Voss, Thief of Millions
1921
As Frederik Nissen
Strich durch die Rechnung
1932
As Spengler - Fahrradhändler
Ein Mädel wirbelt durch die Welt
1934
As Hermann Brehmer, Verleger
Schuß um Mitternacht
1950
As Kriminalrat Christian Katte
In der Heimat, da gibt's ein Wiedersehn!
1926
As Hoher Offizier
Frühlingsmärchen
1934
As Neuhof
Autobus Nr. 2
1929
As Jakob
Das Spreewaldmädel
1928
As
Liebe im Schnee
1929
As Reynold
Zwei glückliche Tage
1932
As Friedrich
Only a Dancing Girl
1926
As
Die Dame aus Berlin
1925
As
The Whirlwind of Passion
1923
As Phillippsen
An Auto and No Money
1932
As Kersten, Fabrikant
Tausend für eine Nacht
1933
As
The Testament of Cornelius Gulden
1932
As Cornelius Gulden
Montparnasse Girl
1932
As Herr Ravin
Heut tanzt Mariett
1928
As Der Bürgermeister
Maskottchen
1929
As Director Lieblich
Unter Ausschluß der Öffentlichkeit
1927
As Eberhard v. Schlenk
Was die Kinder ihren Eltern verschweigen
1927
As Mäzen
Kammermusik
1925
As Geheimrat Kügelchen
Don Juan in der Mädchenschule
1928
As Herr Tiedemann
Der Mann im Feuer
1926
As Freund der Diva
The Little Napoleon
1923
As
Auf Befehl der Pompadour
1924
As Cyrus Fernay
The Pied Piper of Hamelin
1918
As Ratsapotheker (Council Pharmacist)
Teure Heimat
1929
As Großvater von Gretchen Jürgen
Berlin-Alexanderplatz: The Story of Franz Biberkopf
1931
As Guest at Henschke
Der Vetter aus Dingsda
1934
As Onkel Emil
Die schönen Tage von Aranjuez
1933
As Juwelier Dergan
Heimat am Rhein
1933
As Der alte Eckhausen
Primanerliebe
1927
As Sommer
Die drei Portiermädel
1925
As Leopold Siedentopf
Das Spiel mit dem Schicksal
1924
As Redakteur Mittenzwey
Die Fledermaus
1923
As Frosch
Wrong Number, Miss
1932
As Kantinenwirt Sperling
Der junge Graf
1935
As Notar
Pedro soll hängen
1941
As Der Alkalde
Die Flamme
1923
As Monsieur Borell
Maciste und die chinesische Truhe
1923
As
Gewitterflug zu Claudia
1937
As Ein Flugpassagier
The Golem
1915
As
Die Bräutigame der Babette Bomberling
1927
As Der alte Bomberling
Das leichte Mädchen
1941
As Onkel Otto
Petersburger Nächte
1935
As Somov
Ein Traum vom Glück
1924
As
The Doll
1919
As The Abbott
To New Shores
1937
As Käsefabrikant Wells
Cairo Season
1933
As Exzellenz Ismael Pascha
Peter, Paul and Nanette
1935
As Sebastian
Husarenfieber
1925
As
The Immortal Heart
1939
As Schöffe Weihrauch
That's All That Matters
1931
As Wilhelm
Die Liebe siegt
1934
As
Kleiner Mann – was nun?
1933
As
The Blue from the Sky
1932
As U-Papa
Her Highness the Saleswoman
1934
As Kunde
Dr. Wislizenus
1924
As Wirt
Schoeller Boarding House
1930
As Philipp Klapproth
Sumurun
1920
As Head Eunuch
The Waltz Dream
1926
As Eberhard XXIII von Flausenthurm
Damenwahl
1953
As Kapitän
Leichte Muse
1941
As Hauswirt Stilpe
The Merchant of Venice
1923
As Beppo (Marco)
The Old Song
1945
As Gärtnereibesitzer Dörr
The Journey to Tilsit
1939
As Gastwirt
Amor am Steuer
1921
As
Jew Süss
1940
As Konsistorialrat
The Ancient Law
1923
As
Black Fighter Johanna
1934
As Amtmann Cropp
...und ewig bleibt die Liebe
1954
As Priester
Agitated Woman
1927
As Dr. Baran
Chemistry and Love
1948
As Patient
Prince Woronzeff
1934
As Onkel Iwan
Onkel Bräsig
1936
As Pomuchelskopp
Königin einer Nacht
1951
As Moritzki
Hanna Amon
1951
As Wirt
Inquest
1931
As Ein genierter Herr
Der Weg ins Freie
1941
As Director
Yorck
1931
As Krause
Viennese Waltz
1932
As
Covered Tracks
1938
As Hotelier Dompierre
Kolberg
1945
As Reeder
The Great Love
1942
As Hauswart
Luther
1928
As Tetzel
A Mad Idea
1932
As Onkel Michael Lüders
Furlough on Word of Honor
1955
As Herr Koppe
Die göttliche Jette
1937
As
Robert Koch, der Bekämpfer des Todes
1939
As Amtsdiener Michalke
The Woman of My Dreams
1944
As Alter Mann an der Theaterkasse
keyboard_arrow_up