Spies, cops and armed children cross paths on a day of danger, mystery and possible transformation. Five unusual characters are unknowingly connected to an extraordinary smuggling operation, as religious conspiracy collides with urban crime.
Sound | Michael Simpson | Music |
Production | Kelly Wagner | Casting |
Production | Kelly Wagner | Co-Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jillian Kreiner | Costume Design |
Production | Q'orianka Kilcher | Producer |
Crew | Larnell Stovall | Stunt Double |
Crew | Jalil Jay Lynch | Stunt Double |
Production | Steven J. Brown | Executive Producer |
Crew | Jeff Imada | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Jeff Galpin | Stunt Double |
Costume & Make-Up | Nikki I Brown | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Stacy Kelly | Makeup Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Amy Wood | Hairstylist |
Production | Dominika Posserén | Casting |
Camera | Oktay Ortabasi | Camera Operator |
Crew | Lin Oeding | Stunt Coordinator |
Directing | Leone Marucci | Director |
Production | Leone Marucci | Producer |
Writing | Leone Marucci | Writer |
Production | James T. Bruce IV | Production Consultant |
Production | Jimmy Holcomb | Producer |
Art | Owl Martin Dwyer | Set Decoration |
Editing | Jonathan Walls | Editor |
Production | Jay Thames | Producer |
Directing | Debbie Estay | Script Supervisor |
Production | Katie Calhoon | Location Manager |
Sound | Erick Jolley | Sound Designer |
Sound | Erick Jolley | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Erick Jolley | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Erick Jolley | Dialogue Editor |
Crew | Jackson Burns | Stunt Driver |
Sound | Steve Walter | Foley Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Malikka Coston | Key Costumer |
Production | Taylor Weeks | Art Department Production Assistant |
Crew | Lex D. Geddings | Stunt Driver |
Camera | Bryan Ellison | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Kevin Hughes | Additional First Assistant Camera |
Lighting | Trey Shaneyfelt | Best Boy Electrician |
Crew | Doug Dovichi | Transportation Coordinator |
Production | Roy Scott MacFarland | Producer |
Camera | Reinhart Peschke | Director of Photography |
Art | Ren Blanco | Production Design |
Art | Hugh Keenan | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | Dana Boisseau | Hair Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Carl G. Variste | Key Hair Stylist |
Art | Paul A. Nero | Art Department Coordinator |
Production | Paul A. Nero | Co-Producer |
Art | Erik van Haaren | Construction Coordinator |
Art | Michelle Rolland | Property Master |
Sound | Martin Quiñones | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Martin Quiñones | ADR & Dubbing |
Sound | Martin Quiñones | Foley Editor |
Crew | Giuliano Fiumani | Special Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Martin Von Wil | Visual Effects |
Camera | Luis Lopez DeVictoria | Camera Operator |
Camera | Brandon Baudier | Additional Camera |
Camera | Ralph Madison | Additional Camera |
Camera | Kainoa Kilcher | Still Photographer |
Lighting | Nathan Tape | Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Amanda Steeley | Set Costumer |
Editing | Eric M. Klein | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Crew | Regis Harrington | Stunt Double |
Costume & Make-Up | Daina Daigle | Hairstylist |
Crew | Chuck Picerni Jr. | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Holly O'Quin | Stunt Double |
Camera | Griffin McCann | Additional First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Paul Rahfield | Second Assistant Camera |
Production | Joey Tufaro | Co-Executive Producer |
Production | Todd Trosclair | Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Dee Leveque | Hairstylist |
Art | Benj Gibicsar | Props |
Crew | Kerry Sims | Stunt Double |
Camera | Loui J. LeRoy | Additional First Assistant Camera |
Sound | Rachel Grissom | Sound Mixer |
Production | Roy Kurtluyan | Executive Producer |
Camera | Roy Kurtluyan | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Camera | Manolo Rojas | Camera Operator |
Camera | Manolo Rojas | Steadicam Operator |
Crew | Mark Chavarria | Stunt Double |
Production | Will French | Executive Producer |
Production | Stephen Roberts | Executive Producer |
Camera | Joe Cassano | Grip |
Directing | Mike De La Vina | Second Assistant Director |
Production | Melissa Vaccaro | Extras Casting |
Crew | Billy Bussey | Stunt Double |
Crew | Linda Jewell | Stunt Double |
Production | Micah Learned | Art Department Production Assistant |
Camera | Rachel Perlis | Grip |
Camera | Nick Leon | Key Grip |
Art | Alixandra Petrovich | Set Dresser |
Lighting | Frank DiMarco | Electrician |
Production | Chris Gehrt | Casting Assistant |
Camera | Wayne Sharp | Dolly Grip |
Camera | R. Scott Lebell | Grip |
Camera | Harvey Bryson | Grip |
Lighting | Zach Smithers | Electrician |
Production | Michael Rooney | Co-Executive Producer |
Editing | Toby Martisius | Colorist |
Sound | Carlos Wilkerson | Boom Operator |
Production | Annie Poirier | Production Coordinator |
Camera | Don W. Wegner | Best Boy Grip |
Lighting | Adam Kolegas | Electrician |
Production | Fred D'Amico | Producer |
Production | Christian Respess | Co-Executive Producer |
Production | Astrid J. Montgomery | Executive Producer |
Production | Whitney Kroenke | Executive Producer |
Production | Saskia Genet-Oulicky | Consulting Producer |
Production | Daniel D'Amato | Co-Executive Producer |
Lighting | Samuel Kemp | Electrician |
Directing | Matthew Wilson Ross | First Assistant Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Krystal Gervais | Assistant Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Akaiaya Martin | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Joan Wiggin | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Dave Valle | Armorer |
Production | Sean Stager | Art Department Production Assistant |
Art | Corie Savary | Assistant Property Master |
Crew | Thor Carlson | Carpenter |
Art | Chris Lane | Leadman |
Costume & Make-Up | Robert J. Snow | Costumer |
Lighting | Clayton Nepveux | Electrician |
Lighting | Adam Viademonte | Electrician |
Lighting | Brooks Webb | Electrician |
Camera | Randy Williamson | First Assistant Camera |
Editing | Jeremy C. Hansen | Additional Editor |
Production | Tim Turner | Production Accountant |
Production | Barbara Turner | Assistant Accountant |
Production | Tachic Hickman-Piazza | Production Coordinator |
Production | Gwendolyn Marucci | Production Coordinator |
Crew | Sue-Dee Lazzerini | Studio Teacher |