Revolves around a British military contractor Lex Walker who is told his daughter has died. When he arrives in Los Angeles and discovers the body is not hers, he begins an investigation.
Production | Benjamin Sacks | Executive Producer |
Writing | Craig Fairbrass | Story |
Production | Phillip B. Goldfine | Producer |
Crew | Troy Brenna | Stunts |
Editing | Bob Mori | Editor |
Production | Jason Hewitt | Executive Producer |
Sound | Patrick Savage | Original Music Composer |
Sound | Holeg Spies | Original Music Composer |
Directing | Brian A. Miller | Director |
Writing | Brian A. Miller | Writer |
Writing | Brian A. Miller | Story |
Camera | Matt Hathcox | Data Wrangler |
Art | Kathrin Eder | Production Design |
Directing | Brandon Lohstreter | Script Supervisor |
Production | Bryan S. Sexton | Executive Producer |
Crew | Kevin Wayne | Stunts |
Production | Christine Holder | Producer |
Production | Mark Holder | Producer |
Production | James T. Bruce IV | Executive Producer |
Production | R. Bryan Wright | Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Camille Jumelle | Costume Design |
Camera | Eduardo Enrique Mayén | Director of Photography |
Crew | Stephen Conroy | Stunts |
Art | Andy Montagnino | Art Direction |
Production | Jeff Bozz | Executive Producer |
Production | Lisa Marie Dupree | Casting |
Production | Lisa Marie Dupree | Locale Casting Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Francesca Salafia | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Amy C. Weinberg | Key Makeup Artist |
Sound | Erick Jolley | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Erick Jolley | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Erick Jolley | Dialogue Editor |
Lighting | Trenton McRae | Gaffer |
Art | Billy Bamman | Property Master |
Crew | Don Abbatiello | Stunt Coordinator |
Lighting | Guy Broussard | Rigging Gaffer |
Sound | Martin Quiñones | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Martin Quiñones | ADR Recordist |
Sound | Martin Quiñones | Foley Recordist |
Sound | Eric M. Klein | Sound Supervisor |
Camera | Eliza Morse | Still Photographer |
Production | Ryan Noto | Executive Producer |
Production | Elias Axume | Executive Producer |
Production | Jack Campbell | Associate Producer |
Camera | Andy Luce | Grip |
Camera | Dale Vance Jr. | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Dale Vance Jr. | "A" Camera Operator |
Lighting | Matthew Brady Harris | Electrician |
Crew | Scott Hunter | Stunt Double |
Costume & Make-Up | Kat Percy | Key Hair Stylist |
Production | Rick St. George | Executive Producer |
Sound | Ashu Boni | Sound Editor |
Sound | Ashu Boni | Foley Editor |
Sound | Avis Stanley | Foley Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Caitlin Murphy Miles | Makeup & Hair |
Art | Arthur Kirk Martin | Props |
Sound | Mark LeBlanc | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Matthew L. Champagne | Boom Operator |
Production | Elizabeth Hutchinson | Line Producer |
Camera | Jared Wilcox | Key Grip |
Production | William Maursky | Location Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Melissa Naccari Floyd | Costumer |
Camera | Brooke Jagneaux | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Gregg Marion | Best Boy Grip |
Production | Deirdre Peterson | Production Supervisor |
Production | Elizabeth Hutchison | Production Manager |
Crew | Jeff Medeiros | Stunt Double |
Camera | Tom Hutchinson | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Sterling Wiggins | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Production | Todd Crockett | Production Accountant |
Lighting | Bradley Floyd | Best Boy Electric |
Lighting | Steven Lee Tyler | Electrician |
Production | Vanessa Hickey | Location Assistant |
Production | Ryan Redmond | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Production | Shawn Gartner | Executive Producer |
Camera | Marcos Lopez | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Art | Jonathon Sarmento | Art Department Assistant |
Camera | Bryan Bubba Carlisle | Dolly Grip |
Production | Huan V. Tran | Extras Casting Assistant |