Bilbo Baggins, a hobbit enjoying his quiet life, is swept into an epic quest by Gandalf the Grey and thirteen dwarves who seek to reclaim their mountain home from Smaug, the dragon.
Sound | Howard Shore | Original Music Composer |
Production | Carolynne Cunningham | Producer |
Writing | J.R.R. Tolkien | Novel |
Directing | Peter Jackson | Director |
Production | Toby Emmerich | Executive Producer |
Production | Alan Horn | Executive Producer |
Production | Peter Jackson | Producer |
Production | Liz Mullane | Casting |
Production | Amy Hubbard | Casting |
Production | John Hubbard | Casting |
Writing | Fran Walsh | Screenplay |
Writing | Peter Jackson | Screenplay |
Production | Carolyn Blackwood | Executive Producer |
Camera | Andrew Lesnie | Director of Photography |
Production | Victoria Burrows | Casting |
Writing | Guillermo del Toro | Screenplay |
Production | Ken Kamins | Executive Producer |
Production | Zane Weiner | Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Rick Findlater | Makeup Department Head |
Editing | Jabez Olssen | Editor |
Writing | Philippa Boyens | Screenplay |
Production | Fran Walsh | Producer |
Art | Andy McLaren | Art Direction |
Art | Paul Tobin | Conceptual Design |
Crew | Sean Button | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Matt Weaver | VFX Artist |
Sound | Michael Hedges | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Christopher Boyes | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Michael Semanick | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Camera | Mark Pokorny | Still Photographer |
Sound | Melanie Graham | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Chris Ward | Supervising Sound Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Angela Mooar | Key Hair Stylist |
Sound | Justin Webster | Sound Effects Editor |
Production | Helene Takacs | Production Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Paula Ryan | Costume Supervisor |
Camera | James H. Fisher | Still Photographer |
Camera | Todd Eyre | Still Photographer |
Sound | Hayden Collow | Sound Effects Editor |
Directing | Victoria Sullivan | Script Supervisor |
Sound | Karen Elliott | Music Supervisor |
Camera | Nels Isrealson | Still Photographer |
Sound | Brent Burge | Supervising Sound Editor |
Crew | Tim McLachlan | Stunts |
Art | Mike Mignola | Conceptual Illustrator |
Visual Effects | Christian Rivers | Visual Effects Designer |
Visual Effects | Joe Letteri | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Eric Saindon | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | R. Christopher White | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Ra Vincent | Set Decoration |
Art | Simon Bright | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Tami Lane | Prosthetic Supervisor |
Art | Alan Lee | Conceptual Design |
Visual Effects | David Clayton | Animation Supervisor |
Crew | Steven A. Davis | Stunts |
Crew | Mark Trotter | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Richard Taylor | Creature Technical Director |
Production | Amanda Walker | Associate Producer |
Directing | Guy Campbell | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Andy Serkis | Second Unit Director |
Crew | Richard Taylor | Weapons Master |
Costume & Make-Up | Richard Taylor | Special Effects Key Makeup Artist |
Sound | David Farmer | Sound Designer |
Sound | Dave Whitehead | Sound Designer |
Production | Ann Robinson | Casting |
Directing | Carolynne Cunningham | First Assistant Director |
Production | Eileen Moran | Co-Producer |
Crew | Richard Taylor | Armorer |
Art | John Howe | Conceptual Design |
Production | Philippa Boyens | Co-Producer |
Production | Brigitte Yorke | Unit Production Manager |
Art | Dan Hennah | Production Design |
Production | Matt Dravitzki | Associate Producer |
Production | Zane Weiner | Unit Production Manager |
Production | Scot Boland | Casting |
Sound | Tony Johnson | Sound Mixer |
Visual Effects | Graham Binding | Senior Animator |
Art | Ronan Binding | Painter |
Crew | Min Windle | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Natalie Crane | Other |
Directing | Carolina Jiménez | Layout |
Crew | Gemma Weston | Stunts |
Crew | Michael Homick | Stunt Double |
Crew | Mana Hira Davis | Stunts |
Crew | Rosalie Button | Stunts |
Crew | Tom Cotton | Stunts |
Crew | Laura Matthews | Stunts |
Crew | Genevieve Aitken | Stunts |
Crew | Ingrid Kleinig | Stunts |
Crew | Bernadette Van Gyen | Stunts |
Crew | Leith MacPherson | Dialect Coach |
Art | Steven Saunders | Sculptor |
Art | Daniel Falconer | Sculptor |
Art | Simon Bright | Supervising Art Director |
Art | Richard Wiles | Set Designer |
Art | Isadore William Crooks | Set Designer |
Visual Effects | Anna-Louise Gordon | Visual Effects Producer |
Sound | Jason Canovas | Supervising Dialogue Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Sally Gray | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Charlotte Hayes | Costume Standby |
Costume & Make-Up | Michele Barber | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Catherine Maguire | Makeup Artist |
Art | Warren Mahy | Storyboard Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Flora Moody | Makeup & Hair |
Sound | Howard Shore | Conductor |
Sound | Howard Shore | Orchestrator |
Costume & Make-Up | Ann Maskrey | Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Bob Buck | Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Richard Taylor | Costume Designer |
Sound | Neil Finn | Theme Song Performance |
Crew | Glenn Boswell | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Steven Boyle | Makeup Effects |
Sound | Michael Pärt | Music Editor |
Visual Effects | Chang Jung-min | Senior Modeller |
Crew | Mike Turner | In Memory Of |
Crew | David Fraser Young | Set Production Assistant |
Production | Emma Worley | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Camera | Chris Winter | Data Wrangler |
Crew | Robert Wilson | Animal Wrangler |
Crew | Kelsie Wiki | Animal Wrangler |
Crew | Emily Wiebel | Animal Wrangler |
Crew | Bradley Whitfield | Animal Wrangler |
Crew | Terrance Whakatihi | Animal Wrangler |
Crew | Raewyn Weatherley | Animal Wrangler |
Crew | Dan Weatherley | Animal Wrangler |
Crew | Alicia Watson | Craft Service |
Crew | Karina Wallace | Animal Wrangler |
Crew | Marcus Vernon | Acting Double |
Crew | Noah van Boxel | Animal Wrangler |
Crew | Paul Stieglbauer | Craft Service |
Crew | Gregory Smith | Animal Wrangler |
Crew | Anna-Kate Shaw | Craft Service |
Crew | William Richardson | Animal Wrangler |
Production | Vanessa Redmond | Second Assistant Accountant |
Crew | Ceris Price | Unit Publicist |
Crew | Samuel Page | Craft Service |
Crew | Troy Old | Animal Wrangler |
Production | Caroline O'Fee | Assistant Accountant |
Production | Andrea O'Fee | Assistant Accountant |
Crew | Poppy O'Dowd | Craft Service |
Crew | Petra Novotná | Animal Wrangler |
Production | Jack Nicol | Production Assistant |
Production | Adrianne Ng | Assistant Accountant |
Production | Linus Murphy | First Assistant Accountant |
Production | Kate Mulligan | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Crew | Leith McPherson | Dialect Coach |
Crew | Clementine McGregor | Animal Wrangler |
Production | Averil Mawhinney | Production Accountant |
Production | Dale Martin | Production Assistant |
Production | Sebastian Marr | Payroll Accountant |
Production | Eleanor Lefever | Assistant Accountant |
Crew | Dean Knowsley | Stand In |
Crew | Holly Keeman | Set Production Assistant |
Production | Anna Houghton | Producer's Assistant |
Production | Shelley Hopkins | Second Assistant Accountant |
Production | Tim Hope | Production Assistant |
Crew | Orion Holder-Monk | Craft Service |
Crew | Austin Hobson | Craft Service |
Crew | Janelle Hinch | Craft Service |
Crew | Jodie Hillock | Animal Wrangler |
Production | Cale Hetariki | Travel Coordinator |
Crew | Barratt Henry | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Jamie Haugh | Stand In |
Production | Jonathan Harding | Second Assistant Accountant |
Production | Amy Gurr | Second Assistant Accountant |
Crew | Lana Gregory | Animal Wrangler |
Crew | Julie Gower | Craft Service |
Crew | Charlotte Gover | Animal Wrangler |
Production | Rachel Gilkison | Production Secretary |
Crew | Lucy Gibson | Craft Service |
Production | Kitrina Edwards | Travel Coordinator |
Production | Natalie Doherty | Assistant Accountant |
Production | Shaun Davis | Second Assistant Accountant |
Crew | Bonny Crayford | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Elizabeth Cotching | Set Production Assistant |
Production | Daniel Chen | Assistant Accountant |
Crew | Melissa Booth | Unit Publicist |
Production | Jules Bayliss | Production Assistant |
Crew | Tim Harris | Transportation Captain |
Crew | Sophie Harris | Transportation Coordinator |
Sound | Warren Zielinski | Musician |
Sound | Mark Willsher | Music Editor |
Sound | Jonathan Williams | Musician |
Sound | David Whitehouse | Musician |
Sound | Robert White | Musician |
Sound | Clare Thompson | Musician |
Sound | James Sizemore | Music Programmer |
Sound | Joe Sharp | Musician |
Sound | Nigel Scott | Music Editor |
Sound | Ralph Salmins | Musician |
Sound | Melissa Reiner | Musician |
Sound | Tom Pigott-Smith | Musician |
Sound | Andy Pask | Musician |
Sound | Helena Nicholls | Musician |
Sound | Dan Newell | Musician |
Sound | Ian Mullin | Musician |
Sound | London Philharmonic Orchestra | Music |
Sound | Oli Langford | Musician |
Sound | Joanna L'Estrange Forbes | Vocals |
Sound | Paul Kimber | Musician |
Sound | Skaila Kanga | Musician |
Sound | Karen Jones | Musician |
Sound | Freya Jacklin | Vocals |
Sound | Peter Graham | Musician |
Sound | Steve Gallagher | Music Editor |
Sound | Clare Finnimore | Musician |
Sound | Andrew Findon | Musician |
Sound | Sarah Eyden | Vocals |
Sound | Jennifer Dunnington | Supervising Music Editor |
Sound | Michael Dore | Vocals |
Sound | Peter Davies | Musician |
Sound | Andrew Crowley | Musician |
Sound | Eos Chater | Musician |
Sound | Edward Cervenka | Musician |
Sound | Mary Carewe | Vocals |
Sound | Elise Campbell | Musician |
Sound | Nicholas Bucknall | Musician |
Sound | Jacqueline Barron | Vocals |
Sound | Roger Argente | Musician |
Production | Carey Johnson | Location Coordinator |
Production | Mathew Gordon | Location Manager |
Editing | Dan Best | First Assistant Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Hannah Shand | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jenny Rushton | Key Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Sheree Roud | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Helle Rosenberg | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Julie Zavala Ron | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Andrea Plested | Key Costumer |
Art | Kelly Olatunji | Textile Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Tira O'Daly | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Melissa Mundt | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Amanda Kaye Moorhouse | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Lachlan Mayclair | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Hayley May | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Emma Lodge | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Pauline Laws | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jennifer Langford | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Pam Jones | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Emma Harre | Key Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Cilla Leckie | Costume Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Beryl Hampson | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Hannah Goldblatt | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Kerry Funnell | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Beverley Francis | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Carolyn M. Fenton | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Lisa Doherty | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Anna Deacon | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Amy Craven | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Phillipa Cowdrey | Costumer |
Art | Paula Collier | Textile Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Sophie Collie | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Sarah Cole | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Samantha Brown | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jane Boocock | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Emily Barr | Costumer |
Art | Lucy Adams | Textile Artist |
Production | Lili Jenkins | Casting Assistant |
Production | Toby Guidry | Casting Associate |
Production | Emma Dockery | Casting Assistant |
Production | Simon Cox | Casting Assistant |
Production | Grace Cole | Extras Casting Assistant |
Production | Nicola Benton | Casting Assistant |
Crew | Ants Warehouse | Generator Operator |
Camera | Michael Vivian | Dolly Grip |
Lighting | Oscar Smith | Rigging Grip |
Camera | David Shaw | Dolly Grip |
Lighting | Lee Scott | Lighting Technician |
Camera | Luke Saulbrey | Grip |
Lighting | Jay Rei | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Eraihia Philips-Hakarala | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Warrick Peace | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Simon Oliver | Lighting Technician |
Crew | Luis Olivares | Video Assist Operator |
Lighting | Ryan O'Donnell | Lighting Technician |
Camera | Corey Moana | Grip |
Camera | Cameron McLean | Camera Operator |
Camera | Garth Michael | Second Assistant Camera |
Lighting | Bruce McKinlay | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Isaac McCormick | Rigging Grip |
Camera | Will Mathews | Grip |
Camera | Cameron McLean | Steadicam Operator |
Lighting | James Kennedy | Lighting Technician |
Camera | Tony Keddy | Key Grip |
Lighting | Ross Jones | Rigging Grip |
Camera | Brenden Holster | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Conrad Hawkins | Grip |
Camera | Grant Harvey | Grip |
Camera | Simon Harding | Camera Operator |
Camera | Winston Harris | Grip |
Camera | Huw Griffiths | Best Boy Grip |
Lighting | Reg Garside | Gaffer |
Lighting | Jamie Garside | Lighting Technician |
Camera | Simon Harding | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Nick Flyvbjerg | Grip |
Lighting | Craig Farrand | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Chris Emerre | Lighting Technician |
Camera | Colin Deane | First Assistant Camera |
Lighting | David Brown | Rigging Gaffer |
Camera | Laetitia Belen | Third Assistant Camera |
Lighting | Saxon Ball | Lighting Technician |
Camera | Sam Bailey | Second Assistant Camera |
Lighting | Matt Andrews | Lighting Technician |
Crew | James Waterhouse-Brown | Stunts |
Crew | David Stella | Stunts |
Crew | Bronson Steele | Stunts |
Crew | Allan Smith | Stunts |
Crew | Brett Sheerin | Stunts |
Crew | Kiran Shah | Stunts |
Crew | Vincent Roxburgh | Stunts |
Crew | Steve Reinsfield | Stunts |
Crew | Shane Rangi | Stunts |
Crew | Lachlan Parkinson | Stunts |
Crew | David J. Muzzerall | Stunts |
Crew | Patrick Morrison | Stunts |
Crew | Steven McMichael | Weapons Master |
Crew | Jared Meehan | Stunts |
Crew | Jonny McBride | Stunts |
Crew | Laura Matthews | Stunts |
Crew | Tony Marsh | Stunts |
Crew | Jeremy Hollis | Stunts |
Crew | Isaac Hamon | Stunts |
Crew | Winham Hammond | Stunts |
Crew | Morgan Evans | Stunts |
Crew | Aron Eastwood | Stunts |
Crew | Peter Dillon | Stunt Double |
Crew | Tom Cotton | Stunts |
Crew | Andrew Cottle | Stunts |
Crew | Jonathan Costelloe | Stunts |
Crew | Scott Chiplin | Stunts |
Crew | Justin B. Carter | Stunts |
Crew | Marky Lee Campbell | Stunts |
Crew | Matt Bennett | Stunts |
Crew | Brett Beattie | Stunts |
Crew | Warwick Yin | Special Effects Technician |
Visual Effects | Richard Taylor | Creature Design |
Crew | Mike McDonald | Special Effects Technician |
Visual Effects | Steve Ingram | Special Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Cameron Hall | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Jonathan Roy Grindlay | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Oliver Gee | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Rodney Ford | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Doug Falconer | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Brian Duff | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Paul Davenport | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Sheldon Currington | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Luke Butters | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Dean Bushby | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | David Booth | Special Effects Technician |
Sound | Gary Summers | Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Matt Stutter | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Pete Smith | Foley Mixer |
Sound | John Simpson | Foley Artist |
Sound | Morgan Samuel | Assistant Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Forbes Noonan | ADR Recordist |
Sound | Stefanie Ng | First Assistant Sound Editor |
Sound | Matthew Lambourn | Foley Editor |
Sound | Gilbert Lake | Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Martin Kwok | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Rob Humpage | ADR Recordist |
Sound | Corrin Ellingford | Boom Operator |
Sound | Ray Beentjes | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Neil Aldridge | ADR Editor |
Crew | Linda Wing | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Nick Wilson | Carpenter |
Art | Joanne Williams | Construction Coordinator |
Art | Duane Williams | Construction Buyer |
Art | Norman Willerton | Construction Manager |
Crew | Max Willerton | Carpenter |
Crew | Kris Whitehead | Carpenter |
Art | Ben Whale | Set Dresser |
Art | Gillian West-Walker | Set Dresser |
Art | Nick Weir | Property Master |
Crew | Matt Ward | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Southern Turner | Carpenter |
Crew | Garry Tofts | Carpenter |
Art | Lisa Twort | Greensman |
Art | Adam Twort | Greensman |
Art | Ali Todd | Greensman |
Crew | Summa Tickell | Scenic Artist |
Art | Nicholas Thorns | Greensman |
Art | James Thompson | Greensman |
Crew | Phillip Telford | Carpenter |
Crew | George Taingahue | Carpenter |
Crew | Cate Sutton | Scenic Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Chriss Stevenson | On Set Dresser |
Art | Melissa Spicer | Assistant Property Master |
Crew | John Smith | Carpenter |
Crew | Donald Smith | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Darryll Simpson | Carpenter |
Art | Andrew Short | Set Dresser |
Crew | Peter Sandland | Carpenter |
Crew | Tony Rush | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Craig Rush | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Dave Richards | Carpenter |
Art | Amber Richards | Set Dresser |
Crew | Oliver Rench | Carpenter |
Art | Daniel Reeve | Graphic Designer |
Crew | Benn Ratana | Carpenter |
Art | Michael Ramsey | Construction Manager |
Crew | Wesley Priest | Carpenter |
Crew | Petar Petrovich | Carpenter |
Crew | Josh Palmer | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Brett O'Fee | Carpenter |
Crew | Reece Nicol | Carpenter |
Crew | Graeme Neal | Carpenter |
Crew | Timothy Munro | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Lucy Muir | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Sonja Moxham | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Johno Morton | Carpenter |
Crew | Raniera Morrison | Carpenter |
Art | Derek Misseldine | Construction Manager |
Art | Amy Miller | Art Department Assistant |
Crew | Peter Melville | Carpenter |
Art | Robert McGovern | Construction Foreman |
Crew | Toby McCartney | Carpenter |
Crew | Tom Marsh | Carpenter |
Crew | Garry MacDonald | Carpenter |
Crew | Phil Lamberg | Carpenter |
Art | Merv Lambarth | Construction Foreman |
Crew | Jeffrey Koning | Scenic Artist |
Art | David Kolff | Leadman |
Crew | Trevor Koberstein | Carpenter |
Crew | Jonny King | Carpenter |
Art | Green Kim | Props |
Crew | Trevor Kiely | Carpenter |
Crew | Florian Karp | Carpenter |
Crew | Syd Johnson | Carpenter |
Art | Jason Johnson | Construction Foreman |
Crew | Nickola Jacobs | Carpenter |
Crew | Niki Matilda Hurliman | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Murray Hunter | Carpenter |
Crew | Roger Houston | Carpenter |
Crew | Thomas Hornig | Carpenter |
Crew | Daniel Horne | Carpenter |
Crew | Ross Hoby | Carpenter |
Crew | Bryce Henry | Carpenter |
Crew | Anna Henry | Scenic Artist |
Art | Chris Hennah | Art Department Manager |
Art | Mike Heffernan | Construction Manager |
Crew | Martin Hawkes | Carpenter |
Crew | Andrew Hawkes | Carpenter |
Crew | Peter Hawke | Carpenter |
Art | Ryan Harvey | Construction Buyer |
Crew | Garrett Haney | Carpenter |
Art | Rosie Guthrie | Set Dresser |
Crew | Jim Grey | Carpenter |
Crew | Chris Green | Carpenter |
Crew | James Gray | Carpenter |
Crew | Andrew Gray | Carpenter |
Crew | Te Ngaru Grant | Carpenter |
Crew | Geoff Goss | Carpenter |
Crew | Matt Gordon | Carpenter |
Art | Trevor Gillan | Construction Foreman |
Crew | Darren Gilchrist | Carpenter |
Crew | Ruth Gavey | Scenic Artist |
Art | Karen Flett | Art Department Coordinator |
Crew | Marcus Fitzgerald | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Steven Firth | Carpenter |
Crew | Tony Ferrier | Scenic Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Colin Elms | On Set Dresser |
Crew | Hilton Ellingham | Carpenter |
Crew | Stephen Dryden | Carpenter |
Art | Chris Donnelly | Construction Buyer |
Crew | Brendon Davies | Carpenter |
Art | Colin Davidson | Construction Manager |
Crew | Danielle Cullen | Scenic Artist |
Art | Neil Cromie | Construction Foreman |
Crew | Jack Cromie | Carpenter |
Art | Genevieve Cooper | Standby Painter |
Art | Vanessa Cole | Set Buyer |
Crew | Ben Cochrane | Carpenter |
Crew | David Clement | Carpenter |
Crew | Hayden Clavis | Carpenter |
Crew | Jonny Clark | Carpenter |
Crew | Edward Clark | Carpenter |
Art | Justin Chappell | Standby Carpenter |
Crew | Richard Child | Carpenter |
Costume & Make-Up | Aurelian Campbell | On Set Dresser |
Crew | Danny Caldwell | Carpenter |
Crew | Will Buchanan | Carpenter |
Crew | Garry Bonnar | Carpenter |
Art | Brett Blenkin | Construction Manager |
Art | Joshua Barraud | Assistant Art Director |
Crew | Simon Barker | Carpenter |
Crew | Werner Anton | Carpenter |
Art | Ruben Allen | Set Dresser |
Art | Jacqueline Allen | Assistant Set Decoration |
Art | Anthony Allan | Concept Artist |
Crew | Cliff Abbott | Carpenter |
Directing | Joshua Watkins | Additional Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Liz Tan | Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Directing | Joanne Pearce | Additional Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Hannah McKenzie-Yates | Third Assistant Director |
Directing | Kendall Finlayson | Third Assistant Director |
Directing | Bruno Du Bois | Second Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Bryon Darling | Second Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Emma Cross | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Danielle Blake | Second Second Assistant Director |
Production | Stephanie Weststrate | Production Supervisor |
Production | Boris Kunac | Unit Manager |
Crew | Joshua Levinson | Post Production Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Deb Watson | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Jennifer Stanfield | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Dannelle Satherley | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Jess Reedy | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Rachelle O'Donnell | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Angela Mooar | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Richard Muller | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Flora Moody | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Amy McLennan | Makeup & Hair Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Jaime Leigh McIntosh | Makeup & Hair Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Elizabeth McCarthy | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Georgia Lockhart-Adams | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Susan Durno | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Jayne Donaldson | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Ricci-Lee Berry | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Peter Swords King | Hair Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Peter Swords King | Makeup Designer |
Production | Miranda Rivers | Location Casting |
Production | Victoria Beynon-Cole | Extras Casting |
Art | Brad Mill | Art Direction |
Art | Brian Massey | Art Direction |
Art | Michael Smale | Assistant Art Director |
Visual Effects | Alison Learned Wolf | VFX Editor |
Visual Effects | Mark Hawthorne | VFX Editor |
Sound | Laurence Love Greed | Music Editor |