Follows Andy, who needs to hook up with a hottie, pronto, because he hasn't had sex in... well, forever - and his luck isn't the only thing that's hard. His equally horny teenage roommates also need it superbad, and with the help of their nerdy pal, McAnalovin' and his fake I.D., they may tap more than just a keg.
Production | Meg Morman | Casting |
Production | Ash R. Shah | Producer |
Art | Martin Luther McCoy | Leadman |
Camera | Andy Strahorn | Director of Photography |
Production | Sundip R. Shah | Executive Producer |
Production | Mark A.Z. Dippé | Executive Producer |
Production | Daniel Chuba | Executive Producer |
Art | Daniel Chuba | Main Title Designer |
Production | Todd King | Executive Producer |
Production | Sunday Boling | Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Ariyela Wald-Cohain | Costume Design |
Art | Mackenzie King | Art Department Assistant |
Production | Brad Kaaya | Executive Producer |
Writing | Brad Kaaya | Writer |
Crew | Stephen R. Hudis | Driver |
Visual Effects | Christian Cardona | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Production | Stephen Kramer Glickman | Associate Producer |
Directing | Craig Moss | Director |
Production | Craig Moss | Producer |
Writing | Craig Moss | Writer |
Production | Ashley Kelly | Extras Casting Assistant |
Production | David Devine | Production Assistant |
Camera | Vernon Wynne | Grip |
Production | Jim Busfield | Co-Producer |
Production | Ben Feingold | Executive Producer |
Sound | Todd Haberman | Music |
Art | Russell M. Jaeger | Production Design |
Art | Melanie Rein | Set Decoration |
Lighting | Mike Foodman | Electrician |
Directing | Barry L. Caldwell | Script Supervisor |
Camera | Alex Konowitz | Grip |
Sound | Ian Blackman | Sound Effects Editor |
Lighting | Graham Bremner | Best Boy Electric |
Sound | Cory Milano | Music Editor |
Camera | Rob Givens | Director of Photography |
Sound | Scott A. Jennings | Sound Effects Editor |
Art | Sara Krueger | Art Department Coordinator |
Sound | Eric Lalicata | Supervising Sound Editor |
Crew | Mikal Kartvedt | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Mitchell Bergman | Transportation Coordinator |
Production | Brad Hill | Location Manager |
Crew | Jon Gearhart | Driver |
Visual Effects | Youngki Lee | Visual Effects Producer |
Art | Jonathan Buchanan | Property Master |
Lighting | Cooper Donaldson | Chief Lighting Technician |
Crew | Julia Tasker | Additional Script Supervisor |
Sound | Alex Ullrich | Foley Artist |
Sound | John Sanacore | Foley Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Tracy Manzo | Key Makeup Artist |
Editing | Michel Aller | Editor |
Crew | Michael Cioni | Post Production Consulting |
Editing | Katie Fellion | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Sound | Dan Snow | Sound Supervisor |
Art | Kent Daniels | Leadman |
Production | Sarah Domeier Lindo | Casting Assistant |
Sound | Joshua Aaron Johnson | ADR Editor |
Art | Heather Hershman | Additional Set Dresser |
Sound | Matthew Nicolay | Production Sound Mixer |
Production | Michyl-Shannon Quilty | Production Coordinator |
Camera | Michael Guthrie | Grip |
Camera | Drew Suppa | Digital Imaging Technician |
Sound | Matthew C. Beville | ADR Mixer |
Crew | Jeremy Fry | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Desiree Dizard | Assistant Hairstylist |
Crew | Cristina Acocella | Additional Script Supervisor |
Production | Amy Jarvela | Unit Production Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Tina Fabulic | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Gail Brubaker | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Directing | Jason Rodgers | Second Assistant Director |
Editing | Craig Dewey | Assistant Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Lisa Buono | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Crew | Richelle Taylor | Additional Script Supervisor |
Production | Manu Toigo | Production Assistant |
Art | Kris Prince | Set Dresser |
Camera | Craig Steven Riley | Key Grip |
Camera | Craig Riley Jr. | Grip |
Camera | Sarah Galley | Camera Intern |
Production | Leigh Rousson | Extras Casting Assistant |
Camera | Elliott Schackne | Additional First Assistant Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | J. Zachary Smith | On Set Dresser |
Lighting | Halsey D. Corbin | Electrician |
Crew | Marty Carlin | Studio Teacher |
Costume & Make-Up | Ai Nakata | Assistant Hairstylist |
Camera | James Rydings | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Ian Sherrington | Second Assistant Camera |
Crew | Mario Escobar | Craft Service |
Lighting | Oliver Alling | Electrician |
Camera | Rich Pereksta | Additional First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Rich Pereksta | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Editing | Mark Todd Osborne | Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Camera | Cliff Sperry | Grip |
Crew | Charles Gatson | Driver |
Costume & Make-Up | Mandy Danielle Benton | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Camera | Aaron Stinde | Grip |
Art | Jon De Pabon | Painter |
Camera | Alex M. Jenkins | Grip |
Production | Lauren Gesswein | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Production | Douglas W. McHenry | Production Accountant |
Art | Joachim Seisay | Storyboard Artist |
Visual Effects | Seung Yong Lee | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Chris Dupre | Choreographer |
Directing | Matt Henderson | First Assistant Director |
Production | Tracy Parker | Production Supervisor |
Directing | Bryan Stanis | Second Second Assistant Director |
Art | John Calderon | Assistant Property Master |
Art | Paul Kadal | Painter |
Art | Harpal Sodhi | Graphic Designer |
Lighting | Larry Brecht Jr. | Electrician |
Camera | Sing Howyam | Camera Intern |
Camera | Justin Lostutter | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Matt McKee | Grip |
Camera | Leroy Matthew Venezuela | Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Hylee N. Phillips | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Sandra Poland | Costume Supervisor |
Crew | Peter adams | Additional Music |
Crew | Chad Lovoy | Driver |
Crew | Ron Sands | Driver |
Production | Soni Benson | Production Assistant |
Crew | André Devantier | Catering |
Crew | Tony Garcia | Chef |
Crew | Sean Whittaker | Set Medic |
Crew | Ramiro Larios | Craft Service |
Production | Monique D. McCarthy | Production Assistant |
Production | Diana Van Leeuwen | Production Assistant |
Production | Galen Gilbert | Production Secretary |