A Foreign Service Officer in London tries to prevent a terrorist attack set to hit New York, but is forced to go on the run when she is framed for crimes she did not commit.
Directing | James McTeigue | Director |
Sound | Peter Clarke | Music Editor |
Production | Irwin Winkler | Producer |
Production | Charles Winkler | Producer |
Production | Boaz Davidson | Producer |
Production | Les Weldon | Executive Producer |
Production | Avi Lerner | Executive Producer |
Crew | Raicho Vasilev | Stunts |
Production | John Thompson | Executive Producer |
Sound | Ilan Eshkeri | Original Music Composer |
Costume & Make-Up | Stephanie Collie | Costume Design |
Production | Trevor Short | Executive Producer |
Production | Elaine Grainger | Casting |
Production | Jason Bloom | Executive Producer |
Camera | Danny Ruhlmann | Director of Photography |
Art | Kess Bonnet | Supervising Art Director |
Camera | Lorenzo Senatore | Steadicam Operator |
Production | Marianne Stanicheva | Casting |
Production | Mark Gill | Executive Producer |
Camera | Nick Wall | Still Photographer |
Sound | Craig Irving | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Samir Foco | Sound Effects Editor |
Camera | Anton Bakarski | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Crew | Velizar Peev | Stunts |
Production | Ged Dickersin | Line Producer |
Crew | Danko Jordanov | Stunts |
Art | Sophie Newman | Set Decoration |
Production | Matthew O'Toole | Producer |
Production | Alexander O'Neal | Co-Producer |
Crew | Ivailo Dimitrov | Stunts |
Crew | Ivo Kehayov | Stunts |
Crew | Radoslav Ignatov | Stunt Double |
Crew | Borislav Iliev | Stunt Coordinator |
Art | Valentina Mladenova | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Gabrielle Spanswick | Costume Supervisor |
Art | Hannah Moseley | Supervising Art Director |
Sound | Nigel Stone | Sound Designer |
Sound | Nigel Stone | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | John Simpson | Foley |
Costume & Make-Up | Anna Gelinova | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Vyarka Sirkova | Key Costumer |
Visual Effects | Danail Hadzhiyski | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Laura Swift | Stunts |
Art | Gergana Deleva | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Dirk Buchmann | Property Master |
Lighting | Yavor Zahariev | Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Mariana Love | Makeup Artist |
Art | Will Coubrough | Art Direction |
Crew | Rowley Irlam | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Petar Minov | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | Veselin Karadjov | Stunts |
Camera | Shaun O'Dell | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Directing | Shaun O'Dell | Second Unit Director |
Camera | Jeremy Braben | Helicopter Camera |
Camera | Simon Varsano | Still Photographer |
Sound | Tim Cavagin | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Editing | Kate Baird | Editor |
Crew | Nikolay Pachov | Visual Effects Editor |
Sound | Luke O'Connell | Dialogue Editor |
Crew | Georgi Manchev | Stunts |
Crew | Milen Kaleichev | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Flora Moody | Makeup & Hair |
Art | Craig Price | Property Master |
Writing | Philip Shelby | Screenplay |
Production | Lonnie Ramati | Co-Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Gloria Peñaranda | Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Konstantin Nikolov | Animation |
Camera | Rob Lynn | Camera Operator |
Sound | Mike Wood | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Selena Arizanovic | Music Supervisor |
Crew | Charles Bodycomb | Armorer |
Visual Effects | Gary J. Brown | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Stefan Razlojki | Armorer |
Crew | Georgi Dimitrov | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Terry Glass | Special Effects Supervisor |
Art | Lisa Turner | Art Department Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Georgi Garnevski | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Yuliya Manolova | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Svetoslav Mitev | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Emil Radkov | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Elena Rapondzhieva | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Lyubomira Mladenova | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | Malina Georgieva | Stunt Double |
Crew | Trayan Milenov-Troy | Stunts |
Crew | Stilyan Mavrov | Stunts |
Crew | Tsvetolyub Iliev | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Kiril Georgiev | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Radka Petkova | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Nikola D. Nikolov | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Camera | Ben Marias | Camera Operator |
Production | Violeta Piperevska | Production Coordinator |
Crew | Tom Ralphs | Armorer |
Crew | Jan Petřina | Stunt Double |
Directing | Richard Goodwin | First Assistant Director |
Crew | Kalin Kerin | Stunts |
Crew | Annabel Wood | Stunt Double |
Crew | Scott Armstrong | Utility Stunts |
Crew | David R. Grant | Stunt Double |
Crew | Marina Yordanova | Stunt Double |
Directing | Andrew Mannion | Second Assistant Director |
Lighting | Lee Knight | Gaffer |
Crew | Rumen Petrov | Stunts |
Art | Kevin Day | Props |
Art | Kevin Day | Standby Property Master |
Crew | Kiril Todorov | Stunts |
Crew | Snejina Vasileva | Stunts |