When five sorority girls inadvertently cause the murder of one of their sisters in a prank gone wrong, they agree to keep the matter to themselves and never speak of it again, so they can get on with their lives. This proves easier said than done, when after graduation a mysterious killer goes after the five of them and anyone who knows their secret.
Crew | David A. Poole | Pyrotechnician |
Sound | Marc Fishman | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Jim Emswiller | Sound Mixer |
Lighting | Keith Seymour | Rigging Grip |
Camera | Brian 'Buzz' Buzzelli | Dolly Grip |
Production | Joanna Colbert | Casting |
Sound | Julianne Jordan | Music Supervisor |
Crew | Gene Harrison | Stunt Double |
Production | Caitlin McKenna | ADR Voice Casting |
Art | Diana Stoughton | Set Decoration |
Writing | Josh Stolberg | Writer |
Production | Mike Karz | Producer |
Writing | Mark Rosman | Writer |
Production | Bill Bannerman | Co-Producer |
Crew | Mick O'Rourke | Stunts |
Crew | Chaz Moneypenny | Stunt Double |
Directing | Stewart Hendler | Director |
Camera | Brown Cooper | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Production | Rich Mento | Casting |
Visual Effects | Mike Rhone | Visual Effects |
Costume & Make-Up | Karen Lovell | Hairstylist |
Sound | Greg Zimmerman | ADR Recordist |
Crew | Monty L. Simons | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Steve Riley | Special Effects Coordinator |
Production | John McAlary | Casting Associate |
Production | Darrin Holender | Producer |
Camera | Ken Seng | Director of Photography |
Directing | Hal Olofsson | First Assistant Director |
Editing | Elliot Greenberg | Editor |
Writing | Pete Goldfinger | Writer |
Costume & Make-Up | Nicole Schott | Assistant Costume Designer |
Sound | Lucian Piane | Music |
Costume & Make-Up | RaMona Fleetwood | Key Hair Stylist |
Production | Nancy Mosser | Locale Casting Director |
Art | Elise G. Viola | Art Direction |
Production | Christine Colvin | Casting Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Marian Toy | Costume Design |
Art | Philip Toolin | Production Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Lee Grimes | Makeup Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Darcie Buterbaugh | Key Costumer |
Sound | Tim Walston | Sound Effects Editor |
Production | Katie Shenot | Extras Casting |
Sound | Adam Jenkins | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Maureen Murphy | Foley Artist |
Sound | James Wright | Dolby Consultant |
Costume & Make-Up | Alison Evans | Set Costumer |
Camera | Andrew Fisher | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Editing | Matt Tassone | First Assistant Editor |
Crew | David Linck | Unit Publicist |
Camera | John S. Moyer | Camera Operator |
Editing | Harry Muller | Color Timer |
Lighting | Terry O'Deen | Gaffer |
Visual Effects | Aaron Brown | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Jessica Anderson Crocker | Makeup Department Head |
Production | Laura Pliskin | Art Department Production Assistant |
Sound | David Stanke | First Assistant Sound Editor |
Editing | Everette Webber | Digital Intermediate Editor |
Crew | Brian Smyj | Stunt Coordinator |
Art | Rich Scurry | Title Designer |
Visual Effects | Akemi Abe | Rotoscoping Artist |
Visual Effects | Lee Pierce | Visual Effects |
Sound | Paul Katz | Music Consultant |
Visual Effects | Tara Conley | Visual Effects Producer |
Sound | Kelly Oxford | Supervising Sound Editor |
Directing | Greg Guzik | Second Assistant Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Catherine Riley | Costume Design |
Art | Nicholas J. Romanac | Property Master |
Costume & Make-Up | Laura Kaminski | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Dalhia Schuette | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Nancy Keslar | Hairstylist |
Camera | Parris Mayhew | Camera Operator |
Art | Buster Pile | Construction Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Marianne Skiba | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Kiesha Lalama | Choreographer |
Art | Michael G. Richer | Construction Foreman |
Camera | Dave Wightman | First Assistant Camera |
Sound | Anke Bakker | Foley Supervisor |
Sound | Gordon Sproule | Foley Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Asia Muka | Costumer |
Lighting | Frank McGough | Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Rachel Kick | Makeup Artist |
Camera | Pat Dames | Dolly Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Melissa Sandora | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Alma Magaña | Set Costumer |
Visual Effects | Nik Slotiuk | Visual Effects |
Art | Timothy Barnhill | Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Linda Williams | Hairstylist |
Lighting | Jon D. Morrison | Rigging Gaffer |
Sound | Greg Steele | ADR Mixer |
Visual Effects | Injoon Hwang | Visual Effects |
Camera | Deb Peterson | Camera Loader |
Lighting | Michael Piekutowski | Lighting Technician |
Camera | Paolo Battigelli | Camera Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Sarah Rosato | Hairstylist |
Art | David Hassinger | Set Dresser |
Art | Samuel Noel | Set Dresser |
Art | Donald Lee Rager | Set Dresser |
Art | Jesse Ross | Set Dresser |
Lighting | Jean-Pierre Nutini | Best Boy Electric |
Lighting | Jarrett Buba | Electrician |
Lighting | Pete Klingenberg | Electrician |
Lighting | David Pipik | Electrician |
Lighting | Terry Shirk | Electrician |
Lighting | Nick Yost | Electrician |
Camera | Bart Flaherty | Key Grip |
Production | Rachel L. Hill | Casting Assistant |
Production | Laura Barone | Casting Assistant |
Production | Jan Bartholemew | Extras Casting Assistant |
Production | Jared Pascoe | Extras Casting Assistant |
Production | Jonathan Henry Way | Extras Casting Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Kate Lombardi | Costume Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Mike Strati | Costume Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Dallah Charissa Cesen | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Virginia Smith Phillips | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Melanie Cargioli | Wardrobe Assistant |
Editing | Scot Starbuck | Colorist |
Editing | Steven Cuellar | Editorial Production Assistant |
Crew | Don Wadsworth | Dialect Coach |
Production | Anna Dobkin | Travel Coordinator |
Sound | Kelly Roofner | Boom Operator |
Sound | Jeremy Duayne Elzinga | Sound Engineer |
Visual Effects | Mike Diltz | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Harrison Rutherford | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Neil Safeer Ghaznavi | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Arlend Engar | Visual Effects |
Visual Effects | David Langtry | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Ron Thornton | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Jodi Michelle Pynn | Stunts |
Crew | Asa Liebmann | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Edward Gabree | Stunts |
Directing | Susan Ransom-Coyle | Second Second Assistant Director |
Crew | Stephanie Stokes | Stunts |